Results

 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 25th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 41 1 of 261 171 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 35 3 of 261 189 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 49 6 of 261 191 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 57 7 of 261 192 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 18 12 of 261 195 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 51 16 of 261 200 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 06 19 of 261 203 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  22 15 21 of 261 204 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M60  22 39 27 of 261 208 
Maia Holbert Unattached F  22 43 28 of 261   
Zoe Cardy City of York Athletics Club F  22 59 29 of 261 211 
Jonathan Russell Crossgates Harriers M45  24 12 43 of 261 222 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  24 13 44 of 261 222 
John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers M  24 15 45 of 261 222 
Angharad Pryce Leeds University F  24 15 46 of 261 222 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 16 47 of 261 223 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50  24 19 48 of 261 223 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  24 39 54 of 261 226 
Richard Chester Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 45 55 of 261 227 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M55  25 10 62 of 261 231 
Wayne Butler Rounday Runners M  25 13 64 of 261 231 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  25 15 65 of 261 232 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 22 69 of 261 233 
David Morley St Theresas M60  25 35 75 of 261 235 
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M60  25 43 78 of 261 236 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35  25 46 80 of 261 236 18 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  25 47 81 of 261 236 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  26 29 88 of 261 243 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  26 30 89 of 261 243 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55  26 41 94 of 261 245 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  26 51 98 of 261 246 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  27 10 102 of 261 249 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  27 14 103 of 261 250 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  27 28 106 of 261 252 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 35 109 of 261 253 
Catherine Dobson Otley Athletic Club F  27 42 111 of 261 254 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  28 45 124 of 261 264 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  28 50 126 of 261 264 
Hannah Miller Lonely Goat RC  F35  28 57 129 of 261 265 
Gillian Felton Valley Striders F50  29 30 134 of 261 270 
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters  F55  29 38 135 of 261 272 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  30 16 143 of 261 278 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  30 24 146 of 261 279 
Joanne  St Theresas F50  30 26 147 of 261 279 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F50  30 33 150 of 261 280 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F40  30 38 151 of 261 281 
Karly Fox St Theresas F35  31 22 160 of 261 288 
Paul Felton Valley Striders M45  31 28 161 of 261 289 
Jennie Higgins St Theresas F  31 36 163 of 261 290 
Catriona Furness Born to Run Netherton F60  31 39 165 of 261 290 
Lisa Godson Unattached F45  31 51 168 of 261   
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F65  31 58 172 of 261 293 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  31 59 174 of 261 293 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  32 33 177 of 261 298 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  32 35 178 of 261 299 
Hendrikus Van Airienteers M65  32 35 179 of 261 299 
Zoe Cran Crossgates Harriers F40  32 55 182 of 261 302 
Leanne Grimes Lonely Goat RC  F35  32 58 184 of 261 302 
Richard Hunter Kippax Harriers M50  33 00 185 of 261 303 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45  33 14 187 of 261 305 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M45  33 17 188 of 261 305 
Helen Frith Kippax Harriers F50  33 17 189 of 261 305 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  33 33 196 of 261 308 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 37 204 of 261 317 
Delyth Ryan Crossgates Harriers F60  34 54 206 of 261 320 
Carolyn Keenan St Theresas F55  35 21 208 of 261 324 
Amelia Beane Lonely Goat RC  F45  35 34 209 of 261 326 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  35 39 211 of 261 327 
Rachel Batley Morley Runners F35  35 41 212 of 261 327 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  36 48 224 of 261 337 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F55  36 51 225 of 261 338 10 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  38 06 233 of 261 349 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  38 12 234 of 261 350 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M50  38 12 235 of 261 350 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F45  38 25 238 of 261 352 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  47 37 255 of 261 437 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  48 33 256 of 261 445 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M70  51 57 260 of 261 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14656&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022