View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527692
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ripon 10 Miles on the 9th May 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  54 26 1 of 372 249 
Andrew Halliday Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  57 51 2 of 372 265 
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M  58 00 3 of 372 265 13 
Richard Watson Ripon Runners M40  58 52 4 of 372 269 
Tony Lambert Swaledale Road Runners M  59 20 5 of 372 271 
Paul Lowe North York Moors AC M40  59 23 6 of 372 272 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  59 27 7 of 372 272 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M  59 47 8 of 372 273 
Richard Hall Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 00 56 9 of 372 279 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M 01 08 10 of 372 280 
Scott MacVicar Wetherby Runners M 01 36 11 of 372 282 
Lee Dalton Unattached M 01 38 12 of 372 281  
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 01 48 13 of 372 283 14 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 26 14 of 372 286 
Brian Field Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 02 45 15 of 372 287 
Andrew Moodie Wetherby Runners M40 03 13 16 of 372 289 
Stephen Tomaszewski Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 03 26 17 of 372 290 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M 03 28 18 of 372 290 
Cameron Choules Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 03 47 19 of 372 292 
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M 04 04 20 of 372 293 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M 04 10 21 of 372 294 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 04 16 22 of 372 294 15 
Anthony Jefford Unattached M 04 18 23 of 372 294  
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 04 56 24 of 372 297 
Steve Trudgeon Harrogate Harriers M 05 12 25 of 372 298 
Lee Davies Pewsey Vale Running Club M40 05 42 26 of 372 301 
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 05 54 27 of 372 301 17 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40 06 06 28 of 372 302 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M40 06 10 29 of 372 303 
Pauline Thomson Unattached M 06 13 30 of 372 302  
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M50 06 41 31 of 372 305 
Edward Hinton Unattached M 07 22 32 of 372 308  
Paul Render Harrogate Harriers M50 07 53 33 of 372 311 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 07 59 34 of 372 311 
Ian Chapman Unattached M 08 12 35 of 372 311  
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 08 24 36 of 372 313 
Keziah Paxton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 08 29 37 of 372 313 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 08 42 38 of 372 314 
Martin Randall Swaledale Road Runners M40 08 48 39 of 372 315 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M 08 53 40 of 372 315 
Ian Hayden Aurora Harriers M 08 59 41 of 372 316 25 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 09 02 42 of 372 316 16 
Gary Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 09 04 43 of 372 316 
Roy Hunter Harrogate Harriers M50 09 07 44 of 372 316 11 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 09 08 45 of 372 316 18 
James Feeney Unattached M50 09 20 46 of 372 317  
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50 09 23 47 of 372 317 
David Richardson Unattached M 09 30 48 of 372 317  
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 09 49 49 of 372 319 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 09 51 50 of 372 320 
Pete Wilkin Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 09 54 51 of 372 320 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 09 58 52 of 372 320 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 10 09 53 of 372 321 
Tony Mayhall Unattached M 10 11 54 of 372 321  
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M40 10 14 55 of 372 321 20 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 10 21 56 of 372 322 
Joe Brown Knavesmire Harriers M 10 24 57 of 372 322 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M50 10 31 58 of 372 323 
Chris Nattress Unattached M 10 53 59 of 372 324  
David Todd Quakers Running Club M40 10 55 60 of 372 324 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 11 08 61 of 372 325 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 11 14 62 of 372 326 
Ian Royston Unattached M40 11 20 63 of 372 326  
Brett Edgeworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 11 26 64 of 372 327 
Peter McHugh Unattached M50 11 36 65 of 372 327  
Daniel Probart Unattached M 11 37 66 of 372 327  
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 11 38 67 of 372 328 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50 11 41 68 of 372 328 
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 11 54 69 of 372 329 
Paul Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 12 00 70 of 372 329 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M 12 04 71 of 372 329  
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M 12 08 72 of 372 330 
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers F 12 09 73 of 372 330 
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 12 13 74 of 372 330  
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M40 12 22 75 of 372 331 13 
Sarah Nettleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 12 26 76 of 372 331 11 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M40 12 35 77 of 372 332 14 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M 12 44 78 of 372 333 19 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 12 52 79 of 372 333 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M 13 03 80 of 372 334 
Mark Holt Unattached M 13 12 81 of 372 334  
Adrian Marshall Darlington Triathlon Club M 13 14 82 of 372 335 
Les Hunter Unattached M50 13 22 83 of 372 335  
Keith Hawkins Ripon Runners M 13 35 84 of 372 337 
Zoe Chapman Unattached F 13 40 85 of 372 336  
Elizabeth Tomes Keighley & Craven AC F45 13 44 86 of 372 337 25 
Gareth Hicks Unattached M 13 58 87 of 372 338  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60 14 20 88 of 372 340 10 
Gawen Dickinson North Yorkshire Police Tri M50 14 28 89 of 372 341 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 14 41 90 of 372 342 
Angela Hall Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 14 43 91 of 372 342 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 14 52 92 of 372 342 17 
Tonia Richardson Totley Athletic Club F45 14 54 93 of 372 343 16 
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M60 15 05 94 of 372 343 
David Abbott Unattached M 15 23 95 of 372 344  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 29 96 of 372 345 
Matthew Oldfield Unattached M 15 32 97 of 372 345  
Scott Green Quakers Running Club M 15 35 98 of 372 346 
Chris Ruddock Unattached M 15 46 99 of 372 346  
Martin Dennys Harrogate Harriers M40 16 00 100 of 372 348 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 16 04 101 of 372 348 25 
Leonie O'Dwyer Unattached F35 16 08 102 of 372 348  
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50 16 10 103 of 372 348 
Gary Lynch Marsh House Harriers M40 16 15 104 of 372 349 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40 16 17 105 of 372 349 
Lorraine Hiles Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 16 19 106 of 372 349 
Sally Leck Unattached F 16 25 107 of 372 349  
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 16 26 108 of 372 350 
Simon Arnold Unattached M40 16 39 109 of 372 350  
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M 16 40 110 of 372 351 10 
Matt Newsome Ripon Runners M40 16 44 111 of 372 351 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M 16 51 112 of 372 352 
Lucy Jefferies Quakers Running Club F 16 54 113 of 372 352 
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 16 58 114 of 372 352 
James Appleton Unattached M 17 00 115 of 372 352  
Stephen Wingate Unattached M50 17 05 116 of 372 352  
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M 17 11 117 of 372 353 
Catherine Ostler Unattached F35 17 12 118 of 372 353  
Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers M60 17 18 119 of 372 354 
Dave Topping Unattached M 17 26 120 of 372 354  
Michael Hannan Unattached M 17 29 121 of 372 354  
Richard Lockwood Unattached M 17 34 122 of 372 354  
David Cooper Ripon Runners M 17 36 123 of 372 355 
Angela Arnell Knavesmire Harriers F35 17 38 124 of 372 355  
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 17 39 125 of 372 355 
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 17 42 126 of 372 355 
Susan Robinson Unattached F 17 48 127 of 372 355  
Tom Gale Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 17 56 128 of 372 356 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 18 08 129 of 372 357 23 
Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners M60 18 12 130 of 372 358 
Paul Holliday Unattached M 18 13 131 of 372 357  
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M40 18 19 132 of 372 358 
Andrew Kyle Unattached M 18 22 133 of 372 358  
Chris Blackburn Unattached M 18 28 134 of 372 358  
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F35 18 29 135 of 372 359 14 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 18 35 136 of 372 359 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50 18 39 137 of 372 360 
Nicola Booth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 18 40 138 of 372 360 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 18 42 139 of 372 360 
Mark Dennison Unattached M 18 44 140 of 372 360  
Louise Howard Unattached F 18 45 141 of 372 360  
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 18 48 142 of 372 360 25 
Richard Lockey Unattached M40 18 53 143 of 372 360  
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M 18 54 144 of 372 361 10 
Nicola Carter Unattached F35 18 55 145 of 372 360  
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M 18 57 146 of 372 361 
Martin Smillie Otley Athletic Club M50 19 07 147 of 372 362 
Mick Brown Unattached M40 19 30 148 of 372 363  
Ben Bourne Quakers Running Club M 19 34 149 of 372 364 
Amy Cassar Swaledale Road Runners F 19 44 150 of 372 365 
Roz Layton Elvet Striders F55 19 49 151 of 372 365 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M 19 55 152 of 372 366 
Jane Greening Tynedale Harriers F35 19 58 153 of 372 366 
Stuart Hardcastle Quakers Running Club M 19 59 154 of 372 366 24 
Richard Brown Unattached M40 20 02 155 of 372 366  
Chris Bullock Unattached M 20 03 156 of 372 366  
Sarah Warner Unattached F35 20 23 157 of 372 367  
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M60 20 24 158 of 372 368 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F45 20 37 159 of 372 369 
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F35 20 41 160 of 372 369 25 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50 20 51 161 of 372 370 
Julia Quinonez Durham City Harriers F35 20 53 162 of 372 370 
Andrew peter Grayley Unattached M40 20 55 163 of 372 370  
Ernest Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 20 57 164 of 372 370 
Janet McRae Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 21 04 165 of 372 371 12 
Steven Little Idle Athletic Club M50 21 08 166 of 372 371 23 
David Curtis Quakers Running Club M40 21 15 167 of 372 372 18 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 22 168 of 372 372 10 
Neil Mercer Unattached M 21 23 169 of 372 372  
Richard Appleton Unattached M 21 30 170 of 372 372  
Stuart Clarkson Swaledale Road Runners M 21 40 171 of 372 374 
Will I'Anson North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 21 48 172 of 372 374 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F45 21 51 173 of 372 374 
Geoffry Bullock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 21 54 174 of 372 375 
Mark Peacock Unattached M 21 55 175 of 372 374  
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F 22 08 176 of 372 376 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F45 22 10 177 of 372 376 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F 22 23 178 of 372 377 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M50 22 39 179 of 372 378 
Russell Gregory Harrogate Harriers M50 22 41 180 of 372 378 
Louise Outterson Unattached F35 22 45 181 of 372 378  
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M 23 00 182 of 372 380 13 
Robin Elliot Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M 23 06 183 of 372 380 
Gary Young Unattached M 23 14 184 of 372 380  
David Miller Unattached M 23 38 185 of 372 382  
Karen Daly Redcar Running Club F45 23 42 186 of 372 383 
Paul Jefferies Quakers Running Club M 23 50 187 of 372 383 
Robert Earle Unattached M 23 53 188 of 372 383  
Jill Knight Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 23 55 189 of 372 384 
Louise Rusby Unattached F45 24 13 190 of 372 385  
Kenny Rae Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 24 37 191 of 372 387 
Lucy Adams Unattached F 24 42 192 of 372 387  
Paul Walton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 24 51 193 of 372 388 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M40 24 57 194 of 372 389 25 
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F 25 03 195 of 372 389 
Gruffydd Smith Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 25 06 196 of 372 389 
Paul Brennan Unattached M 25 10 197 of 372 389  
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M 25 27 198 of 372 391 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F 25 42 199 of 372 392 12 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M 25 46 200 of 372 392 
P.m. Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 25 48 201 of 372 392 
Judith Seaton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 26 02 202 of 372 394 
David Horne North Yorkshire Police AC M 26 04 203 of 372 394 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M 26 07 204 of 372 394 17 
Bridget Houlston Unattached F 26 09 205 of 372 394  
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M50 26 10 206 of 372 394 
Kate Barber Unattached F35 26 11 207 of 372 394  
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F45 26 13 208 of 372 394 
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M 26 16 209 of 372 395 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M 26 19 210 of 372 395 
Julie Turnbull Unattached F35 26 25 211 of 372 395  
Stephanie Kirk Unattached M 26 34 212 of 372 395  
Keith Richardson Unattached M50 26 35 213 of 372 396  
Akua McGeoch Chapel Allerton Runners F 26 44 214 of 372 397 
Richard Payne Quakers Running Club M50 26 45 215 of 372 397 
Kim Vehige Unattached F35 26 53 216 of 372 397  
Sue Higginson Unattached F 27 11 217 of 372 398  
Paul Simmonds Unattached M40 27 15 218 of 372 399  
Mike Makinson Unattached M40 27 19 219 of 372 399  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 27 20 220 of 372 399 
Claire Glavina Unattached F 27 29 221 of 372 400  
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 27 40 222 of 372 401 
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 27 51 223 of 372 401  
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F45 27 54 224 of 372 402 
Neil Smith Unattached M 27 56 225 of 372 402  
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M40 28 01 226 of 372 403 
Emma Gradwell Knavesmire Harriers F 28 07 227 of 372 403 10 
Jenny Crosier Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 28 14 228 of 372 404 
Fiona Sharpe Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 28 19 229 of 372 404 22 
Janine Gambles Idle Athletic Club F 28 20 230 of 372 404 
Les Holmes Redcar Running Club M 28 22 231 of 372 404 
Matthew Cooper Unattached M 28 29 232 of 372 404  
Susan Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 28 31 233 of 372 405 
Chris Appleton Unattached M 28 33 234 of 372 405  
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 28 42 235 of 372 406 
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F45 28 44 236 of 372 406 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 28 48 237 of 372 406 
Nicola Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 28 49 238 of 372 406 
Abigail Clay Unattached F 28 51 239 of 372 406  
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M 28 56 240 of 372 407 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 29 14 241 of 372 408 11 
Trevor Chaytor Unattached M40 29 23 242 of 372 408  
Nick Lawton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 29 29 243 of 372 409 
Mark Davies Unattached M 29 33 244 of 372 409  
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 29 36 245 of 372 410 24 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M60 29 36 246 of 372 410 
Heather Glegg Unattached F35 29 46 247 of 372 410  
Jo Tipling Harrogate Harriers F35 30 03 248 of 372 412 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F35 30 12 249 of 372 413 
Jannet Carling Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 30 16 250 of 372 413 
Chris I'Anson Ripon Runners M40 30 20 251 of 372 413 
Jayne Batt Unattached F45 30 35 252 of 372 414  
Michael Picken Ilkley Harriers M 31 04 253 of 372 417 
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45 31 19 254 of 372 418 
Daniel Crane Unattached M 31 24 255 of 372 418  
Jo Fambely Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 31 33 256 of 372 419 25 
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 31 36 257 of 372 419 25 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 31 40 258 of 372 419 12 
Wendy Smith Unattached F35 31 52 259 of 372 420  
Anthony Lee Unattached M 31 56 260 of 372 420  
Christopher Hearson Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 05 261 of 372 421 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 09 262 of 372 422 
Gayner Blackwell Easingwold Running Club F35 32 17 263 of 372 422 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F35 32 18 264 of 372 422 
Sandra Park Quakers Running Club F45 32 19 265 of 372 422 25 
Philip Haw Unattached M 32 33 266 of 372 423  
Kev Buckingham Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40 32 35 267 of 372 423 
Robert Lawrence Unattached M 32 43 268 of 372 424  
Emma Gough Womens Running Network F35 32 47 269 of 372 424 
Margaret Wingate Unattached F55 32 49 270 of 372 424  
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F35 32 53 271 of 372 425 
Elizabeth Earle Tynedale Harriers F 33 00 272 of 372 425 
Marina Heum Wetherby Runners F35 33 08 273 of 372 426 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 33 20 274 of 372 426  
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F45 33 26 275 of 372 427 
David Henthorne Todmorden Harriers M 33 27 276 of 372 427 
Matthew Diggle Knavesmire Harriers M40 33 34 277 of 372 428 
Jason Cole Quakers Running Club M 33 39 278 of 372 428 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 33 50 279 of 372 429 
Carol Diggle Knavesmire Harriers F45 33 51 280 of 372 429 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 33 55 281 of 372 430 
Rachel Henthorne Todmorden Harriers F 34 03 282 of 372 430 
Susan Smith Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 34 07 283 of 372 431 
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F45 34 08 284 of 372 431 
Michelle Cheung Wetherby Runners F35 34 22 285 of 372 432 
Julie Jefferies Quakers Running Club F 34 35 286 of 372 433 
Alan Wikeley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 34 47 287 of 372 434 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 34 54 288 of 372 434 
Debra Awty Dewsbury Road Runners F45 35 01 289 of 372 435 
Katherine Firmin Unattached F 35 06 290 of 372 435  
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F45 35 18 291 of 372 436 
Robert Nichols Unattached M40 35 20 292 of 372 436  
Carrie Lenton Unattached F 35 25 293 of 372 436  
Jessica Brown Swaledale Road Runners F 35 26 294 of 372 437 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F55 35 31 295 of 372 437 
Hilary Gilliam Ripon Runners F45 35 44 296 of 372 438 
Steven Booth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 35 48 297 of 372 438 
Katie Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F 36 05 298 of 372 440 
Christine Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 36 07 299 of 372 440 
Victoria Clayton Ripon Runners F35 36 09 300 of 372 440 25 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F35 36 12 301 of 372 440 25 
Clare Walmsley Unattached F 36 13 302 of 372 440  
Jean McHugh New Marske Harriers F45 36 14 303 of 372 440 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 36 19 304 of 372 441 
Denise Mason Elvet Striders F 36 20 305 of 372 441 
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M50 36 30 306 of 372 441 
Nick Arthur North Yorkshire Police AC M40 36 45 307 of 372 443 
Deborah Davison Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 36 52 308 of 372 443 
Steve Cryer Unattached M 36 58 309 of 372 443  
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F 37 02 310 of 372 444 22 
Paula Mitchell-Robson Unattached F 37 22 311 of 372 445  
Fiona jane Knapton Wetherby Runners F35 37 24 312 of 372 446 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 37 25 313 of 372 446 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 37 49 314 of 372 447 
Julie Crocher Quakers Running Club F 37 55 315 of 372 448 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F45 38 13 316 of 372 449 
Judith Weston Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 38 25 317 of 372 450 
Paul Howell Quakers Running Club M50 38 33 318 of 372 451 
Kim Holden Unattached F45 38 51 319 of 372 452  
Helen Farrell Knavesmire Harriers F35 39 05 320 of 372 453 
Caroline Bentham Ripon Runners F 39 06 321 of 372 453 
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners F35 39 17 322 of 372 454 
Eileen Howell Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 39 18 323 of 372 454 10 
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M50 39 25 324 of 372 455 
Marian Hunter Swaledale Road Runners F 39 26 325 of 372 455 
Christine Richardson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 39 28 326 of 372 455 
Carol Penney Quakers Running Club F45 39 34 327 of 372 455 
Angela Humphreys Womens Running Network F35 39 48 328 of 372 457 
Liz Johnson Pocklington Runners F 40 06 329 of 372 458 
Moira Kremer Wetherby Runners F45 40 26 330 of 372 459 
Bill Kirkpatrick Unattached M60 40 51 331 of 372 461  
Kay Rhodes Wetherby Runners F35 41 01 332 of 372 462 
Julie Cole Quakers Running Club F35 41 03 333 of 372 462 
Jane Jackson Unattached F35 41 04 334 of 372 462  
Christopher Jackson Unattached M 41 13 335 of 372 462  
Renna Benson Unattached F 41 54 336 of 372 466  
Deborah Pooley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 42 08 337 of 372 467 
Ed Walters Unattached M50 42 11 338 of 372 467  
Rosanne Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 42 19 339 of 372 468 
Julia Spittle Swaledale Road Runners F 43 08 340 of 372 472 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F 43 13 341 of 372 472 
Lesley Clayton Unattached F45 43 59 342 of 372 475  
Nigel Cook Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 44 35 343 of 372 478 
Stephen Howarth Unattached M40 44 51 344 of 372 479  
Rosalyn Day Wetherby Runners F 46 21 345 of 372 486 
Clair Awty Dewsbury Road Runners F35 46 48 346 of 372 489 
Lenny Bowes Unattached M 48 19 347 of 372 495  
Kate Knight Unattached F 48 34 348 of 372 496  
Ian Nesbit Unattached M 49 12 349 of 372 499  
Donna Cooper Unattached F35 49 48 350 of 372 502  
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F35 50 17 351 of 372 504 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F 51 12 352 of 372 509 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F35 51 33 353 of 372 510 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F 51 41 354 of 372 511 
Odette Smillie Otley Athletic Club F45 52 00 355 of 372 512 
Jane Thompson Knavesmire Harriers F 52 32 356 of 372 515 
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F35 53 03 357 of 372 517 
Phillip Craig Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 53 12 358 of 372 518 
Sharon Caddell Unattached F 53 33 359 of 372 519  
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 53 57 360 of 372 521 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M 54 08 361 of 372 522 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 54 32 362 of 372 523  
Vicky Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 54 47 363 of 372 525 
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F45 55 02 364 of 372 526 25 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 55 22 365 of 372 528 
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F 55 23 366 of 372 528 
Susan Limbert Quakers Running Club F45 57 53 367 of 372 539 
Camilla deborah Grayley Unattached F35 58 13 368 of 372 540  
Colette Kon Womens Running Network F 59 29 369 of 372 547 
Helen Gregorie Bingley Harriers F35 00 20 370 of 372 550 
Jennifer Dennison Unattached F 04 34 371 of 372 569  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 04 50 372 of 372 571 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1469&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019