View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3730116
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 8th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  17 02 1 of 128 158 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 07 4 of 128 186 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M55  20 14 5 of 128 187 
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  20 36 6 of 128 191 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  20 42 7 of 128 192 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 56 8 of 128 194 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  21 04 9 of 128 195 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  21 40 11 of 128 201 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M50  21 42 12 of 128 201 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 50 13 of 128 202 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  21 52 14 of 128 203 
James  Halifax Harriers M45  21 59 15 of 128 204 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 08 17 of 128 205 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 32 18 of 128 209 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  22 49 22 of 128 211 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 51 23 of 128 212 
Jamie Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 15 26 of 128 215 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  23 24 27 of 128 217 
Gary Talbot Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 25 28 of 128 217 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  23 42 30 of 128 220 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 47 31 of 128 220 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 56 33 of 128 222 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  24 36 38 of 128 228 
Alastair Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 09 42 of 128 233 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 12 43 of 128 233 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 29 44 of 128 236 
Tony Kirkham Dewsbury Road Runners M40  25 35 46 of 128 237 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M50  25 37 47 of 128 237 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  25 54 49 of 128 240 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65  25 56 50 of 128 240 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  25 58 51 of 128 241 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  26 01 52 of 128 241 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  26 40 56 of 128 247 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  27 12 60 of 128 252 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 13 61 of 128 252 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 33 68 of 128 264 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 39 70 of 128 265 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  29 06 74 of 128 270 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  29 10 76 of 128 270 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M60  29 12 77 of 128 270 
Hazel Cooke Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  30 11 85 of 128 280 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  30 39 88 of 128 284 
Emily Hingley Farsley Flyers F  31 02 89 of 128 287 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 03 90 of 128 288 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  31 20 91 of 128 290 
Mandy Stead Stadium Runners F50  31 47 93 of 128 294 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  32 53 98 of 128 305 
Mary  Rounday Runners F35  33 00 99 of 128 306 
Helen Moss Unattached F40  33 28 102 of 128   
Jane Midgley Unattached F60  38 31 109 of 128   
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  41 23 117 of 128 383 
Jane Chapman Unattached F55  42 49 118 of 128   
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  45 51 121 of 128 425 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 08 128 of 128 548 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14709&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020