View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667653
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 1st Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  19 25 1 of 259 164 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 47 4 of 259 167 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  21 03 7 of 259 178 
Olly Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  22 47 11 of 259 192 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 23 14 of 259 198 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  23 35 16 of 259 199 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 52 17 of 259 202 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F  24 04 19 of 259 203 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 27 21 of 259 207 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 47 27 of 259 209 20 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 07 30 of 259 212 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  25 15 31 of 259 213 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  26 06 38 of 259 220 
Faye Grist Oakwell Running Bears F  26 11 40 of 259 221 
Seb Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  26 14 43 of 259 222 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 21 46 of 259 223 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  26 47 52 of 259 226 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  26 52 54 of 259 227 
Mark Daniel Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 55 57 of 259 227 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 10 59 of 259 229 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  27 35 63 of 259 233 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 55 67 of 259 236 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  28 12 70 of 259 238 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 15 71 of 259 239 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  28 47 83 of 259 243 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 48 84 of 259 243 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  28 58 86 of 259 245 
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M  29 18 90 of 259 248 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  29 40 96 of 259 251 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  29 42 97 of 259 251 
Kelly Aston Go Be Runners F  30 57 111 of 259 261 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  31 03 115 of 259 262 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  31 10 117 of 259 263 
Julie Barrett Unattached F50  31 21 119 of 259   
Carole Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners F60  31 48 124 of 259 269 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M55  31 49 125 of 259 269 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  31 54 127 of 259 269 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  32 48 136 of 259 277 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  32 53 137 of 259 278 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  33 10 142 of 259 280 
Jodie Kitchen Morley Runners F  33 12 143 of 259 280 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  33 21 147 of 259 282 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  33 31 149 of 259 283 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  33 59 154 of 259 287 
Samantha Carr Go Be Runners F40  34 13 159 of 259 289 
Mei-lyn Brook Northowram Pumas F  34 34 163 of 259 292 
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F45  34 36 164 of 259 292 
Josh Green Tingley Runfit M  34 43 167 of 259 293 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M40  34 45 172 of 259 294 
Melissa Walker Pudsey & Bramley F  35 01 176 of 259 296 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  35 57 189 of 259 304 
Laura North Tingley Runfit F35  37 30 203 of 259 317 
Alison Clarkson Tingley Runfit F35  38 25 212 of 259 325 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  38 40 216 of 259 327 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  38 57 218 of 259 329 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  39 13 224 of 259 331 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  39 24 227 of 259 333 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  40 10 232 of 259 339 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  41 08 236 of 259 347 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  49 25 251 of 259 417 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  56 03 257 of 259 473 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  56 04 258 of 259 474 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  56 04 259 of 259 474 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14710&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021