View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3558391
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 1st Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Mitchell Unattached M  17 03 1 of 685   
Paul Lyons Lonely Goat RC  M  17 04 2 of 685 165 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 51 3 of 685 173 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 10 4 of 685   
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 21 5 of 685   
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  18 26 6 of 685 178 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 28 7 of 685 179 
Martin Peck Spenborough & District AC M35  18 50 8 of 685 182 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 58 9 of 685   
Gavin Pittman Slaithwaite Striders RC M  19 15 10 of 685 186 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M50  19 32 11 of 685 189 
Niall O'Connell Holmfirth Harriers M  19 39 12 of 685 190 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F40  19 48 14 of 685 191 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M40  19 51 16 of 685 192 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 55 17 of 685 193 
Jack Woodhead Unattached M  19 57 18 of 685   
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M55  19 58 19 of 685 193 15 
Robert Booth Unattached M35  19 58 20 of 685   
Rachel McCusker Dewsbury Road Runners F  19 59 21 of 685 193 
David Marsden Unattached M35  20 08 22 of 685   
Lewis Jones Unattached M  20 15 23 of 685   
Tom Sykes Unattached M  20 20 24 of 685   
Tom Lindley Unattached M  20 38 25 of 685   
Rebecca Whalley Manchester YMCA Harriers F  20 49 28 of 685 201 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M50  20 55 31 of 685 202 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  21 01 32 of 685 203 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 05 33 of 685 204 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  21 18 37 of 685 206 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  21 21 38 of 685 206 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  21 28 40 of 685 208 
Amy Smith Holmfirth Harriers F  21 29 42 of 685 208 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50  21 44 46 of 685 210 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  21 58 54 of 685 212 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  22 11 58 of 685 214 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 20 60 of 685 216 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 26 64 of 685 217 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M55  22 31 67 of 685 218 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M45  22 32 68 of 685 218 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 36 70 of 685 218 
James Durrans Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 40 71 of 685 219 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 43 73 of 685 220 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  22 46 74 of 685 220 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 54 77 of 685 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 58 80 of 685   
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M  23 00 81 of 685 222 
Steve Whalley Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 16 84 of 685 225 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 40 90 of 685 229 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 51 95 of 685 231 
Paul Hudson Unattached M55  23 53 96 of 685   
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F55  23 55 98 of 685 231 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 06 100 of 685 233 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  24 10 102 of 685 234 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  24 14 105 of 685 234 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M50  24 27 112 of 685 236 
Sarah Yaccabe Leeds University F  24 42 118 of 685 239 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  24 59 129 of 685 242 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 04 130 of 685 242 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  25 14 139 of 685 244 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 23 143 of 685 245 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  25 27 144 of 685 246 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 29 146 of 685 246 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  25 30 149 of 685 247 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 33 152 of 685 247 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  25 34 153 of 685 247 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 34 154 of 685 247 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  25 40 157 of 685 248 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F40  25 47 160 of 685 249 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  25 51 161 of 685   
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 57 164 of 685 251 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 08 169 of 685 253 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  26 10 170 of 685 253 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F55  26 11 171 of 685 253 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 19 177 of 685 254 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F50  26 26 180 of 685 256 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Lonely Goat RC  F50  26 29 182 of 685 256 
Ted Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  26 45 193 of 685 259 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  26 53 199 of 685   
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 58 202 of 685 261 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  27 02 204 of 685 261 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 11 208 of 685 263 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 27 216 of 685 265 
Kingsley Walker Acre Street Runners M  27 28 217 of 685 266 
Zena Whalley Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 29 218 of 685 266 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 29 219 of 685 266 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  27 31 221 of 685 266 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 31 222 of 685 266 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M60  27 34 225 of 685 266 
Sarah Mawer Acre Street Runners F35  27 43 235 of 685 268 
Sue Jones Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 48 238 of 685 269 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 48 239 of 685 269 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35  27 58 252 of 685 270 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  27 59 253 of 685 271 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  27 59 255 of 685 271 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 04 260 of 685 271 
Michelle Oldham Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 06 261 of 685 272 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 09 263 of 685 272 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  28 16 266 of 685 273 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 17 268 of 685 273 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  28 24 273 of 685 275 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  28 26 274 of 685 275 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  28 32 279 of 685 276 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 40 283 of 685 277 
Tony Brady Acre Street Runners M40  28 43 285 of 685 278 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  28 51 290 of 685 279 
Maria Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  28 52 292 of 685 279 
John Gibson Unattached M70  28 53 293 of 685   
Richard Brewster Stainland Lions M  28 54 294 of 685 279 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  28 59 299 of 685 280 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 01 300 of 685 280 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 08 306 of 685 282 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  29 16 313 of 685 283 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 17 314 of 685 283 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 20 315 of 685 284 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 21 318 of 685 284 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  29 23 319 of 685 284 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  29 36 326 of 685 286 
Joy D Unattached F40  29 37 328 of 685   
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  29 56 342 of 685 289 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  30 07 349 of 685 291 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  30 09 352 of 685 291 
Mark Smith Stadium Runners M35  30 24 356 of 685 294 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  30 39 365 of 685 296 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 41 366 of 685 297 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  30 51 371 of 685 298 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  31 02 379 of 685 300 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 03 380 of 685 300 
Tracy Durrans Holmfirth Harriers F45  31 04 382 of 685 300 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F50  31 05 385 of 685 300 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  31 18 394 of 685 303 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 19 395 of 685 303 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  31 29 402 of 685 304 
Roy Scriven Unattached M60  31 45 413 of 685   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 46 414 of 685 307 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  32 00 429 of 685 309 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  32 08 432 of 685 311 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  32 21 436 of 685 313 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 33 443 of 685 315 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 42 446 of 685 316 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  32 48 447 of 685 317 
Elizabeth Bagheri Queensbury Running Club F40  32 55 451 of 685 318 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  33 01 454 of 685 319 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M50  33 04 457 of 685 320 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 44 474 of 685 326 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 46 476 of 685 326 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  33 55 483 of 685 328 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  34 01 486 of 685 329 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  34 04 488 of 685 329 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 20 496 of 685 332 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  34 28 501 of 685 333 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  34 33 503 of 685 334 
Matthew Tooley Slaithwaite Striders RC M50  35 00 516 of 685 338 
Alan Boothroyd Stadium Runners M55  35 01 517 of 685 338 
Becki Watson Stainland Lions F  35 11 521 of 685 340 
Sarah Parker Stainland Lions F40  35 27 526 of 685 343 
Kelly English Keighley & Craven AC F35  35 37 533 of 685 344 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  35 39 535 of 685 345 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  36 14 555 of 685 350 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  36 15 557 of 685 350 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  36 28 565 of 685 353 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  36 43 573 of 685 355 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  36 53 578 of 685 357 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 53 579 of 685 357 
Allie Lamb Meltham Athletic Club F40  37 00 583 of 685 358 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  37 02 584 of 685 358 
Clair Batley Acre Street Runners F45  37 42 593 of 685 364 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  37 54 594 of 685 366 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  38 45 605 of 685 375 
Elaine Burnip Stadium Runners F50  38 50 609 of 685 375 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  39 03 613 of 685 377 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  39 03 614 of 685 377 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  39 15 617 of 685   
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  39 27 618 of 685   
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F45  39 41 620 of 685 384 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  40 58 634 of 685 396 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F35  41 14 637 of 685 399 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M45  41 15 638 of 685 399 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  41 19 639 of 685 399 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  42 01 645 of 685 406 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F60  43 17 656 of 685 418 
Lindsey Sykes Acre Street Runners F  43 49 659 of 685 424 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  48 40 674 of 685   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  54 34 680 of 685 527 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  54 42 682 of 685 529 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  56 24 684 of 685 545 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  56 25 685 of 685 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14712&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020