View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2994206
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 8th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 20 1 of 741 158 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 23 2 of 741 168 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M45  17 48 3 of 741 172 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  17 52 4 of 741 173 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 53 5 of 741 173 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  18 04 6 of 741 175 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 06 7 of 741 175 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 18 8 of 741   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 22 10 of 741 178 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  18 24 11 of 741   
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 25 12 of 741   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 29 13 of 741 179 
Jack Sunderland Holmfirth Harriers M  18 39 14 of 741 180 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M50  19 09 15 of 741 185 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 19 16 of 741 187 
Christopher Smale Barlick Fell Runners M55  19 26 17 of 741 188 
Jack Woodhead Unattached M  19 29 18 of 741   
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  19 31 19 of 741 189 
Tom Sykes Unattached M  19 45 21 of 741   
Ben Lewis Unattached M40  19 51 22 of 741   
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  19 58 23 of 741   
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  20 00 24 of 741 193 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  20 18 25 of 741 196 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 29 27 of 741 198 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M40  20 36 28 of 741 199 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 47 30 of 741 201 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  20 54 32 of 741 202 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 59 34 of 741 203 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  21 00 35 of 741 203 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  21 02 36 of 741 203 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  21 04 37 of 741   
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 05 39 of 741 204 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  21 15 45 of 741 205 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 18 47 of 741 206 
Simon Crook Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 21 48 of 741 206 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  21 25 49 of 741 207 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  21 29 50 of 741 208 
Alexander Whitehead Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 34 52 of 741 209 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 34 53 of 741 209 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M45  21 37 54 of 741 209 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M50  21 41 58 of 741 210 
Jonathan Horbury Acre Street Runners M45  21 51 63 of 741 211 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M55  21 56 65 of 741 212 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M55  21 57 66 of 741 212 
Richard Hartley Acre Street Runners M55  21 58 67 of 741 212 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  22 19 70 of 741 216 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  22 20 72 of 741 216 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 26 77 of 741 217 
Steven Karl Stadium Runners M40  22 30 78 of 741 218 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 32 80 of 741 218 
Adam Firth Bramley Breezers M  22 41 87 of 741 219 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  22 42 88 of 741 219 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 43 89 of 741 220 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  22 48 91 of 741 220 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  22 49 92 of 741 221 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 52 94 of 741   
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  22 56 96 of 741 222 
Matt Stuart Littleborough Runners M40  23 10 100 of 741 224 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  23 27 105 of 741 227 
Tim Hufton Acre Street Runners M35  23 45 110 of 741 230 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 57 114 of 741 232 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 00 117 of 741 232 
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F55  24 02 118 of 741 232 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 04 119 of 741 233 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 16 123 of 741 235 
James Lyner Bramley Breezers M35  24 18 125 of 741 235 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F45  24 34 135 of 741 238 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 37 136 of 741 238 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 41 137 of 741 239 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 43 138 of 741 239 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  24 43 139 of 741 239 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F40  24 44 140 of 741 239 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 53 142 of 741 241 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 54 144 of 741 241 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  24 58 145 of 741 241 
Timothy Sayer Northowram Pumas M50  25 03 148 of 741 242 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 05 151 of 741 243 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  25 12 154 of 741 244 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 20 160 of 741 245 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  25 20 161 of 741 245 
Ben Timson Lonely Goat RC  M  25 31 168 of 741 247 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 34 172 of 741 247 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  25 34 173 of 741 247 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  25 42 176 of 741   
Kingsley Walker Acre Street Runners M  25 47 177 of 741 249 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 50 178 of 741 250 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 50 179 of 741 250 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 59 183 of 741 251 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M50  26 11 193 of 741   
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 12 194 of 741 253 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  26 23 208 of 741 255 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  26 24 209 of 741 255 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  26 26 212 of 741 256 
Lisa Meeks Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 28 214 of 741 256 
Samuel McNeil Acre Street Runners M  26 32 217 of 741 257 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  26 34 218 of 741 257 
Rachel Duce Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 35 219 of 741 257 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  26 37 221 of 741 257 
Glenn Davies Stadium Runners M55  26 42 227 of 741 258 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 49 231 of 741 259 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 49 232 of 741 259 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  27 00 241 of 741 261 
Emma Todd Barnsley Athletic Club F  27 09 250 of 741 262 
Damian Holdsworth Unattached M35  27 11 255 of 741   
Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers M  27 13 256 of 741 263 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  27 14 259 of 741 263 
Daniel Popa Selby Striders M35  27 15 261 of 741 263 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 23 269 of 741 265 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 27 277 of 741 265 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 35 289 of 741 267 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 39 293 of 741 267 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  27 42 297 of 741 268 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 43 298 of 741 268 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  27 52 310 of 741 269 
Becki L Acre Street Runners F  27 55 314 of 741 270 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  28 05 321 of 741 272 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  28 09 323 of 741 272 
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  28 26 340 of 741 275 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 33 347 of 741 276 
Ken Connor Widnes Running Club M55  28 41 354 of 741 277 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  28 44 355 of 741 278 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  28 46 357 of 741 278 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 48 359 of 741 278 
Samantha Davies Stadium Runners F50  28 52 361 of 741 279 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  28 54 365 of 741 279 
Elizabeth Shaw Trawden Athletic Club F55  28 56 368 of 741 280 
Colin Large Elmbridge Road Runners M60  29 00 373 of 741 280 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  29 05 376 of 741 281 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M45  29 06 377 of 741 281 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 10 382 of 741 282 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 17 389 of 741 283 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  29 19 390 of 741 283 
Joyce Angela Brighouse Bumble Bees F60  29 38 400 of 741 287 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F40  29 48 406 of 741 288 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  29 50 408 of 741 288 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  29 56 410 of 741 289 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  30 01 413 of 741 290 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  30 03 414 of 741 291 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  30 18 426 of 741 293 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 45 437 of 741 297 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F55  30 56 443 of 741 299 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  31 10 451 of 741 301 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  31 30 464 of 741 305 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  31 33 467 of 741 305 
Alan Boothroyd Stadium Runners M55  31 43 472 of 741 307 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  31 46 476 of 741 307 
John Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 52 481 of 741 308 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F40  31 53 483 of 741 308 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  31 54 484 of 741 308 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 04 491 of 741 310 
William Todd Holmfirth Harriers M  32 07 494 of 741 311 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  32 08 495 of 741 311 
Jennifer Harris Stainland Lions F  32 42 520 of 741 316 
Sharon Sayer Northowram Pumas F55  32 58 525 of 741 319 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  33 00 527 of 741 319 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 21 541 of 741 322 
Jennifer Sutton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  33 38 550 of 741 325 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 41 551 of 741 326 
Alison Westwood Lonely Goat RC  F50  33 45 554 of 741 326 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  33 48 558 of 741 327 
George Serban Stainland Lions M45  34 02 566 of 741 329 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  34 04 567 of 741 329 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 21 582 of 741 332 
Lisa Gaut-Conway Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  34 21 583 of 741 332 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  34 40 589 of 741 335 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 49 596 of 741 337 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  35 02 601 of 741 339 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  35 03 603 of 741 339 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  35 46 615 of 741 346 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  35 53 617 of 741 347 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  36 03 624 of 741 349 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  36 10 627 of 741 350 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  36 28 633 of 741 353 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 45 639 of 741 355 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  37 15 655 of 741 360 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  37 20 656 of 741 361 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 53 662 of 741 366 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  38 59 678 of 741 377 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F50  40 56 697 of 741 396 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  41 06 700 of 741 397 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  43 30 710 of 741 421 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F50  43 38 712 of 741 422 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  43 44 713 of 741 423 
Lindsey Downing Lonely Goat RC  F40  43 46 714 of 741 423 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  44 29 715 of 741 430 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  46 02 721 of 741 445 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 51 729 of 741   
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  52 54 733 of 741 511 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  56 55 736 of 741 550 
Grace Dronsfield Lonely Goat RC  F60 00 43 739 of 741 587 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F 00 44 740 of 741 587 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14713&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020