View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4695875
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 1st Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 52 1 of 618 166 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 00 2 of 618 168 
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 18 3 of 618   
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers M  17 39 4 of 618 174 11 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 48 6 of 618 176 
Dan Whittle Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 55 7 of 618 177 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 14 8 of 618 180 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  18 24 9 of 618   
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  18 36 10 of 618 183 
Paul Veevers Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  18 43 11 of 618 185 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 56 12 of 618   
Edward Brown City of York Athletics Club M  19 01 14 of 618 188 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  19 15 17 of 618 190 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M  19 22 18 of 618 191 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 25 19 of 618 191 
Joe Edwards Unattached M  19 33 20 of 618   
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  19 37 22 of 618 193 
Thomas Ratcliffe Unattached M  19 38 23 of 618   
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 40 24 of 618 194 
Ryan Llewellyn Unattached M  19 44 25 of 618   
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club M  19 46 26 of 618 195 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 52 27 of 618 196 
Tony Ryder Unattached M55  20 08 30 of 618   
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  20 15 33 of 618 200 
Darren Batey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  20 21 37 of 618 201 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 23 38 of 618 201 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 24 39 of 618 201 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  20 30 43 of 618 202 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  20 32 44 of 618 202 
James Meredith Eborienteers M40  20 36 47 of 618 203 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  20 38 48 of 618 203 
Darren Fairclough Crook and District Athletic Club M45  20 42 51 of 618 204 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 45 54 of 618 205 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  20 51 56 of 618 206 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  20 52 57 of 618 206 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 08 65 of 618 208 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 23 70 of 618 211 
Gareth Thomas Riverside Runners M  21 34 74 of 618 213 
Sarah Renshaw Chorlton Runners F35  21 43 79 of 618 214 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 46 81 of 618 215 
Sarah Burdett The Stragglers F  21 47 82 of 618 215 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 51 84 of 618 215 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  21 55 87 of 618 216 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 01 91 of 618 217 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  22 02 93 of 618 217 
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 06 96 of 618 218 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 09 97 of 618 218 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 21 103 of 618 220 
Paul Storr Tadcaster Harriers M45  22 28 105 of 618 222 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  22 34 111 of 618 223 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 35 112 of 618 223 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 45 116 of 618   
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 45 117 of 618 224 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 46 118 of 618 225 
Matthew Burgon Steel City Striders M40  22 53 120 of 618 226 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  22 54 122 of 618 226 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F35  22 55 123 of 618 226 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  22 58 126 of 618 226 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  22 59 127 of 618 227 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 03 128 of 618 227 
Claire Piper Riverside Runners F  23 03 129 of 618 227 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 09 131 of 618 228 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  23 15 133 of 618 229 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 18 135 of 618 230 
Edward Coughlan London Heathside AC M  23 34 141 of 618 232 
Paul Atkins Lonely Goat RC  M60  23 47 148 of 618 235 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 01 155 of 618 237 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 06 156 of 618 238 
Simon Ogle Ranelagh Harriers M50  24 12 161 of 618 239 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  24 15 163 of 618 239 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  24 21 167 of 618 240 
Paul Amro Greater Manchester County Fire Service M50  24 22 168 of 618 240 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 25 171 of 618   
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 28 172 of 618 241 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M70  24 29 174 of 618 241 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 36 178 of 618 243 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 45 187 of 618 244 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  24 51 194 of 618 245 
Caroline Ford Kent Athletic Club F  24 53 196 of 618 245 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  24 55 198 of 618 246 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 02 207 of 618 247 
Kevan Simon York Postal Harriers M50  25 24 217 of 618 250 
Andy Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 37 223 of 618 253 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M  25 37 224 of 618 253 
Louise Stringer Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 53 234 of 618 255 
Nicholas Penhaligon Tadcaster Harriers M35  26 01 240 of 618 257 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F45  26 02 241 of 618 257 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 16 250 of 618 259 
Tim Waudby Unattached M45  26 17 252 of 618   
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 18 253 of 618 259 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 18 254 of 618 259 
Matt De Macclesfield Harriers AC M  26 37 269 of 618 262 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 39 274 of 618 263 
Steve Weaver Unattached M55  26 42 278 of 618   
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  26 51 286 of 618 265 
Katie Davidson Lonely Goat RC  F  26 58 289 of 618 266 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M70  26 59 290 of 618 266 
Samantha Morris Rochdale Harriers F45  27 09 296 of 618 268 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 23 306 of 618 270 
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire Running Club F50  27 33 312 of 618 272 
David Elsom Clowne Road Runners M40  27 33 313 of 618 272 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  27 50 321 of 618 274 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M40  27 53 324 of 618 275 
Louise Walley Knavesmire Harriers F  28 05 331 of 618 277 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  28 06 333 of 618 277 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 17 337 of 618 279 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  28 24 344 of 618 280 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 42 351 of 618 283 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  28 44 352 of 618   
Colin Mansell Lonely Goat RC  M55  28 56 364 of 618 285 
Nicola Dawn Tadcaster Harriers F35  29 01 368 of 618 286 
Lydia Norman Didsbury Runners F  29 02 369 of 618 286 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 16 378 of 618 289 
Andrew Storr Unattached M45  29 17 380 of 618   
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  29 19 382 of 618   
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 28 389 of 618 291 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 28 390 of 618 291 
Jackie Mitchell Knavesmire Harriers F35  29 36 394 of 618 292 
Egg Cameron Unattached F35  29 58 405 of 618   
Deirdre Souch York Acorn Running Club F55  30 02 410 of 618 296 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  30 23 415 of 618   
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F40  30 49 428 of 618 304 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 31 449 of 618 311 
Amanda Robison Winston Runners F50  31 48 463 of 618 314 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F35  31 50 465 of 618 314 
Zoe Young Tadcaster Harriers F40  32 27 485 of 618 320 
Margaret Keeling Derwent Valley Orienteers F70  32 38 492 of 618 322 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 54 500 of 618 324 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 03 501 of 618 326 
Lizzie Kershaw Unattached F35  33 35 507 of 618   
Pam Toas Unattached F50  33 54 512 of 618   
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 04 514 of 618   
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  34 11 515 of 618 337 
Jane Ryan Unattached F55  34 30 524 of 618   
Simon Ford Unattached M70  35 14 533 of 618   
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  35 47 542 of 618 353 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 08 545 of 618 356 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 21 547 of 618 358 
Patsy Griffin Knavesmire Harriers F70  37 23 559 of 618 369 
Debbie Wood Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 23 560 of 618 369 
Tim Godson Unattached M60  38 09 568 of 618   
Anna Harvey Rothwell Harriers F35  38 52 572 of 618 383 
Terry King Unattached M70  39 03 573 of 618   
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  39 27 575 of 618 389 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35  39 58 578 of 618 394 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F40  40 14 581 of 618 397 
Elliott Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M  41 15 589 of 618 407 
Rob Cooper Easingwold Running Club M55  44 25 596 of 618 438 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  47 26 606 of 618 468 
Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club F50  50 51 612 of 618 501 
Adele Storr Unattached F50  54 40 618 of 618   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14726&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021