View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3558306
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 15th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  16 25 1 of 584 158 
Paul Lyons Lonely Goat RC  M  16 46 2 of 584 161 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  17 45 3 of 584 170 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M35  17 56 4 of 584 172 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  17 58 5 of 584 173 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 02 6 of 584 173 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 11 7 of 584   
Darren Reece Stainland Lions M40  18 12 8 of 584 175 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  18 15 9 of 584 175 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 17 10 of 584 176 
Philip Shaw Unattached M  18 29 11 of 584   
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  18 33 12 of 584 178 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M45  18 47 14 of 584 180 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 49 15 of 584 181 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  18 53 16 of 584 181 
Dan Phillis Tadcaster Harriers M  18 58 17 of 584 182 
Philip Fisher Hyde Park Harriers M  19 19 18 of 584 186 
Alexander Franklin Unattached M  19 24 20 of 584   
Jamie Rogers Unattached M  19 40 22 of 584   
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M60  19 40 23 of 584 189 
Lewis Jones Unattached M  19 46 24 of 584   
Elliott Polzin Unattached M  19 47 25 of 584   
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 00 27 of 584 192 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  20 19 28 of 584 195 
Gareth Eagleton Stadium Runners M35  20 20 29 of 584 195 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 34 32 of 584 198 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  20 35 33 of 584 198 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  20 39 36 of 584 198 
Andrew Du Denby Dale Travellers M45  20 41 38 of 584 199 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M35  20 50 40 of 584 200 
Philip Mathew Christian Runners UK M  20 58 42 of 584 201 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 03 43 of 584 202 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M60  21 04 44 of 584 202 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  21 06 45 of 584 203 
Roger Hawley Acre Street Runners M50  21 06 46 of 584 203 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  21 15 48 of 584 204 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 43 55 of 584 209 
Kohsuke Urano Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  21 50 56 of 584 210 
Kieran Welsh Stadium Runners M40  21 56 59 of 584 211 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  21 59 60 of 584 211 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 05 63 of 584 212 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M40  22 09 65 of 584 213 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  22 12 66 of 584 213 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M45  22 13 67 of 584 213 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 15 68 of 584 214 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 28 75 of 584 216 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M55  22 34 77 of 584 217 
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 37 78 of 584 217 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 46 82 of 584 219 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 50 84 of 584 219 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  22 57 86 of 584   
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  23 00 87 of 584 221 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 02 88 of 584 221 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  23 03 89 of 584 221 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  23 18 95 of 584 224 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  23 18 96 of 584 224 
Tim Hufton Acre Street Runners M35  23 38 105 of 584 227 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M50  23 41 106 of 584 227 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  23 53 108 of 584 229 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 02 110 of 584 231 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M55  24 08 114 of 584 232 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  24 08 115 of 584 232 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 10 116 of 584 232 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 13 118 of 584 233 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F40  24 14 119 of 584 233 
James Beaumont Beaumont Running Club M40  24 15 121 of 584 233 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 34 126 of 584 236 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  24 38 129 of 584 237 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 50 135 of 584 239 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 55 137 of 584 239 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 57 139 of 584 240 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 00 142 of 584 240 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 07 149 of 584 241 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 09 150 of 584 242 
Joshua Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  25 11 152 of 584 242 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  25 13 153 of 584 242 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  25 16 156 of 584 243 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F50  25 25 162 of 584 244 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  25 28 163 of 584 245 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M55  25 32 165 of 584 245 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 39 172 of 584 246 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  25 40 173 of 584 247 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 40 174 of 584 247 
Rebecca McGuinness Stadium Runners F35  25 41 176 of 584 247 
Lizzie Mansell Vegan Runners UK F  25 42 177 of 584 247 
Samuel McNeil Acre Street Runners M  25 45 178 of 584 247 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  25 47 179 of 584 248 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  25 49 182 of 584 248 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  26 08 194 of 584 251 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 16 198 of 584 252 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 17 199 of 584 252 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  26 20 200 of 584 253 
Donna Smith South West Road Runners F55  26 22 202 of 584 253 
Tony Brady Acre Street Runners M40  26 27 209 of 584 254 
Lindsay Bradley Unattached F  26 29 210 of 584   
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  26 31 211 of 584 255 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F55  26 52 222 of 584 258 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 55 225 of 584 259 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M55  27 02 230 of 584 260 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  27 16 234 of 584 262 
Abi Lewis Redway Runners F40  27 22 236 of 584 263 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 23 237 of 584 263 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 30 241 of 584 264 
Beverley Day Stainland Lions F45  27 35 243 of 584 265 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 48 252 of 584 267 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 49 253 of 584 267 
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 57 257 of 584 268 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  28 08 267 of 584 270 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  28 35 281 of 584 275 
Sophie Denton Unattached F  28 47 285 of 584   
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M55  28 47 286 of 584 276 
Faye Marie Acre Street Runners F35  28 48 287 of 584 277 
John Gibson Unattached M70  28 50 290 of 584   
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 55 296 of 584 278 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 58 298 of 584 278 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 05 301 of 584 279 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  29 06 302 of 584 280 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  29 11 304 of 584 280 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  29 16 308 of 584 281 
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 16 309 of 584 281 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 17 310 of 584 281 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M35  29 19 312 of 584 282 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  29 56 323 of 584 288 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 01 328 of 584 288 
Geoff Smith South West Road Runners M60  30 02 329 of 584 288 
Noah Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M  30 11 336 of 584 290 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  30 13 339 of 584 290 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M45  30 18 341 of 584 291 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  30 21 342 of 584 292 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  30 23 343 of 584 292 
Alison Holmes Acre Street Runners F55  30 32 346 of 584 293 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  30 49 356 of 584   
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  30 53 358 of 584 297 
Gemma Hoyle Sale Harriers F  31 03 364 of 584 298 
Mel Cooper Lonely Goat RC  F35  31 09 367 of 584 299 
Dawn Berry Holmfirth Harriers F50  31 14 370 of 584 300 
Nathan Crawshaw Unattached M  31 41 387 of 584   
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  32 08 401 of 584 309 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F55  32 41 411 of 584 314 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M50  32 47 415 of 584 315 
Philip Richards Stainland Lions M45  32 48 417 of 584 315 
Deborah Redmond Acre Street Runners F50  33 24 430 of 584 321 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F55  33 46 435 of 584 324 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  33 52 437 of 584 325 
Paula Heather Acre Street Runners F50  33 58 440 of 584 326 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 59 441 of 584 326 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  34 08 448 of 584 328 
Robert Keegan Born to Run Netherton M65  34 18 450 of 584 329 
Amanda Childs Didsbury Runners F45  34 27 459 of 584 331 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  35 00 472 of 584 336 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  35 14 477 of 584 338 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  36 06 487 of 584 347 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  36 12 489 of 584 348 
Caroline Simpson Unattached F50  36 17 490 of 584   
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  36 28 496 of 584 350 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  36 31 497 of 584 351 
Lesley Griggs Brandon Fern Hoppers F60  36 41 502 of 584 352 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  36 50 508 of 584 354 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  37 05 514 of 584 356 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 42 525 of 584 362 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  37 59 527 of 584 365 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  38 16 528 of 584 368 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F35  38 17 529 of 584 368 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  39 47 541 of 584 382 
Lucy Martin Holmfirth Harriers F  43 33 560 of 584 418 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  49 29 571 of 584   
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  49 52 574 of 584 479 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  52 57 581 of 584 509 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14822&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020