View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618281
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell Park Run on the 15th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  16 50 1 of 374 160 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  18 46 3 of 374 179 
Pete Loxham Rothwell Harriers M50  19 09 4 of 374 183 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 11 5 of 374 183 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 24 6 of 374 185 
Jason Westmoreland Christian Runners UK M50  19 38 7 of 374 187 
Tony Gardner Rothwell Harriers M40  20 10 8 of 374 192 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 17 9 of 374 193 11 
Luke Bennett Spa Striders M  20 19 11 of 374 194 
David Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 25 12 of 374 195 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 40 15 of 374 197 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  20 57 18 of 374 200 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  21 04 20 of 374 201 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M50  21 10 21 of 374 202 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F35  21 21 24 of 374 203 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 30 25 of 374 205 
Ben Parish Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 31 27 of 374 205 19 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  21 32 29 of 374 205 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M35  21 33 30 of 374 205 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  21 38 31 of 374 206 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  21 43 32 of 374 207 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  21 49 33 of 374 208 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F45  22 15 37 of 374 212 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M40  22 16 39 of 374 212 
Tim Isaacs Rothwell Harriers M55  22 30 44 of 374 214 
Andrew Ellis Rothwell Harriers M40  22 32 46 of 374 215 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  22 36 48 of 374 215 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35  22 41 51 of 374 216 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  22 41 52 of 374 216 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 50 57 of 374 218 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  23 03 60 of 374 220 
Ava Walsh Wakefield Harriers F  23 12 63 of 374 221 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M65  23 19 64 of 374 222 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  23 21 65 of 374 223 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  23 23 67 of 374 223 
Jason Vessey Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 29 70 of 374 224 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 32 72 of 374 224 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  23 34 73 of 374 225 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50  24 01 80 of 374 229 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  24 05 82 of 374 230 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 09 83 of 374 230 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 22 89 of 374 232 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M70  24 35 91 of 374 234 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  24 41 93 of 374 235 
Mark Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  24 43 95 of 374 236 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 50 97 of 374 237 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  24 51 99 of 374 237 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  24 53 100 of 374 237 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  25 07 104 of 374 239 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  25 13 108 of 374 240 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 14 109 of 374 240 
Richard Owst Chorlton Runners M35  25 22 113 of 374 242 
Lewis Butterfield Rothwell Harriers M  25 27 116 of 374 243 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M40  25 28 117 of 374 243 
Gerry Symes Calder Valley Fell Runners M70  25 31 118 of 374 243 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  25 39 121 of 374 244 
Sue Harrison Rothwell Harriers F60  25 41 122 of 374 245 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  25 42 123 of 374 245 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  25 57 127 of 374 247 
Stuart Heaton Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 08 134 of 374 249 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  27 21 156 of 374 261 
Charles Parfitt Unattached M55  27 29 157 of 374   
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  27 30 158 of 374 262 
Richard Darley Garden City Runners M50  27 31 159 of 374 262 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F50  27 47 164 of 374 265 
Lee Mitchell Kippax Harriers M40  27 49 165 of 374 265 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M55  27 57 166 of 374 266 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 12 172 of 374 269 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 21 174 of 374 270 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  28 32 175 of 374   
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  28 45 178 of 374 274 
Heather M Dewsbury Road Runners F65  28 57 181 of 374 276 
Janet Hartley Rothwell Harriers F60  28 58 182 of 374 276 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  29 04 184 of 374 277 
Diane Mitchell Kippax Harriers F40  29 12 189 of 374 278 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  29 24 193 of 374 280 
Sarah Walton Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 26 194 of 374 281 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  30 04 209 of 374 287 
Kathryn Edwards-Fox Morley Runners F35  30 11 215 of 374 288 
Matthew Rayner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  30 21 219 of 374 289 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  30 23 220 of 374   
Sarah Murden Rothwell Harriers F  30 39 227 of 374 292 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  31 06 233 of 374 296 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  31 07 234 of 374 297 
Jodie Kitchen Morley Runners F  31 33 242 of 374 301 
Rachel Brighton Bramley Breezers F35  32 06 252 of 374 306 
Catherine Langdon Methley Striders F45  32 13 257 of 374 307 
Jane Beaumont Lonely Goat RC  F55  32 18 259 of 374 308 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  32 32 268 of 374 310 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  32 45 271 of 374 312 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F40  34 19 287 of 374 327 
Mark Ibbertson Rothwell Harriers M55  34 36 291 of 374 330 
Lee Muncaster Rothwell Harriers M45  34 47 293 of 374 332 
Helen Rees Chorlton Runners F35  35 28 302 of 374 338 
Karen Bowden St Theresas F45  36 46 317 of 374 350 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F35  37 37 322 of 374 359 
John Michael Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  37 41 323 of 374 359 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 53 328 of 374 361 
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders F40  38 33 330 of 374 367 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  39 00 336 of 374 372 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  40 21 340 of 374 385 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  41 45 347 of 374 398 
Hannah Mason Rothwell Harriers F  41 46 348 of 374 398 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  41 57 351 of 374 400 
Clare Wood Lonely Goat RC  F35  42 40 353 of 374 407 
Iain Wood Lonely Goat RC  M40  42 44 354 of 374 407 
Steve Poole Unattached M65  43 21 356 of 374   
Tracey Windscheffel Wakefield Triathlon F45  44 18 360 of 374 422 
Christine Davies Rothwell Harriers F55  46 10 363 of 374 440 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F35  50 32 366 of 374 482 
Don Corlet Unattached M60  57 42 372 of 374   
Kevin Barker Lonely Goat RC  M55  57 55 374 of 374 552 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14852&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021