View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667673
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 15th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45  18 42 2 of 119 180 
Richard James Bramley Breezers M  19 07 4 of 119 184 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  20 21 5 of 119 196 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M35  20 54 7 of 119   
Katie Holden Unattached F  20 55 8 of 119   
Andrew Tame Bramley Breezers M  21 18 10 of 119 205 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35  21 33 13 of 119 207 
James Ward Bramley Breezers M  21 41 15 of 119 209 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  21 55 17 of 119 211 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  21 58 18 of 119 211 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M50  22 00 19 of 119 212 
Chris Beard 100 Marathon Club M45  22 10 20 of 119 213 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60  22 30 21 of 119 216 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M60  23 04 25 of 119 222 
Paul  Unattached M45  23 21 28 of 119   
Harry Bromley Goole Youth AC M  23 43 30 of 119 228 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  23 44 31 of 119 228 
Richard Bromley Goole Youth AC M50  23 46 33 of 119 229 
James Lyner Bramley Breezers M35  23 54 36 of 119 230 
Stephen  Unattached M50  24 00 37 of 119   
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders F40  24 00 38 of 119 231 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35  24 01 39 of 119 231 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 17 41 of 119 234 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  24 26 42 of 119 235 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  24 44 45 of 119 238 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F40  25 09 48 of 119 242 
Jo Marsden Bramley Breezers F45  25 14 49 of 119 243 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 17 50 of 119 243 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M35  26 00 52 of 119 250 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  26 04 53 of 119 251 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 44 58 of 119 267 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F40  27 48 59 of 119 267 
Philip Caddick Selby Striders M45  28 28 62 of 119 274 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45  28 44 65 of 119 276 
Marie Margiotta Lonely Goat RC  F50  28 51 68 of 119 278 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  28 53 69 of 119 278 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  30 05 77 of 119 289 
Laura Dean Fitmums & Friends F40  30 11 78 of 119 290 
Gill Ryder Bramley Breezers F60  30 42 80 of 119 295 
Janice Whiteley Rothwell Harriers F50  31 27 83 of 119 303 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F60  31 57 87 of 119 307 
Bob Scroggins Bramley Breezers M65  32 01 88 of 119 308 
Joanna Brady Goole Viking Striders F45  32 23 92 of 119 312 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35  33 50 94 of 119 325 
Graham Baker Unattached M60  35 36 103 of 119   
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  41 06 113 of 119 395 
Gordon Russell Bramley Breezers M65  48 10 116 of 119 463 
Katy Parker Selby Striders F35  49 07 119 of 119 472 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14858&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021