View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3693173
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 22nd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  19 23 1 of 193 166 23 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M50  21 17 3 of 193 183 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 32 4 of 193 185 
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M50  22 00 7 of 193 189 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  22 16 9 of 193 191 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  22 46 11 of 193 195 
Mark Daniel Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 32 13 of 193 202 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 56 14 of 193 205 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 58 15 of 193 206 
Olly Burnett Spenborough & District AC M  24 59 18 of 193 214 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  25 07 21 of 193 216 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  25 47 29 of 193 221 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M50  26 12 34 of 193 225 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M45  27 19 47 of 193 234 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 23 48 of 193 235 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  27 27 51 of 193 236 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  27 54 57 of 193 239 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  28 07 60 of 193 241 
David M Horsforth Fellandale M55  28 18 61 of 193 243 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  28 22 65 of 193 243 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  28 23 66 of 193 244 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  28 37 69 of 193 246 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 04 74 of 193 249 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  29 13 76 of 193 251 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  29 22 77 of 193 252 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  29 26 78 of 193 253 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  29 32 79 of 193 253 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  29 52 84 of 193 256 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 52 85 of 193 256 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  29 58 86 of 193 257 
Zack Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M  30 38 95 of 193 263 
Penelope North Oakwell Running Bears F55  32 33 108 of 193 279 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 40 111 of 193 280 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M45  33 18 117 of 193 286 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  33 32 119 of 193 288 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  33 33 120 of 193 288 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  34 03 127 of 193 292 
Richard Taylor Sweatshop Running Community M45  34 11 128 of 193 293 
Allan Darby Spenborough & District AC M50  34 35 129 of 193 297 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  35 05 133 of 193 301 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  35 07 134 of 193 301 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55  35 14 137 of 193 302 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  35 16 139 of 193 303 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Spenborough & District AC F  37 02 149 of 193 318 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  37 03 150 of 193 318 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M40  37 11 152 of 193 319 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  37 39 155 of 193 323 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  37 58 158 of 193 326 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  37 59 159 of 193 326 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  38 57 165 of 193 334 
Martin Appleby Rothwell Harriers M60  39 57 170 of 193 343 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M35  39 59 171 of 193 343 
Lisa Jayne Spenborough & District AC F40  40 38 173 of 193 349 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  42 16 175 of 193 363 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  43 52 180 of 193 376 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M60  44 11 183 of 193 379 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  56 49 190 of 193 487 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  56 54 192 of 193 488 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F45  56 54 193 of 193 488 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14878&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020