View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3025880
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 22nd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Larkin Unattached M  18 02 1 of 490   
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  18 14 2 of 490 167 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 27 4 of 490 169 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 45 6 of 490 181 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 48 8 of 490 182 
Darren James Stadium Runners M40  20 57 11 of 490 192 
Paul Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M45  21 23 14 of 490 196 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  21 31 16 of 490 197 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  21 34 18 of 490 198 
David Crome Stadium Runners M50  21 36 19 of 490 198 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  21 41 22 of 490 199 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50  21 51 24 of 490 200 
Phil Jenkinson Chorlton Runners M40  21 59 26 of 490 202 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  22 04 27 of 490 202 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  22 07 29 of 490 203 
Martin Davies Unattached M40  22 33 36 of 490   
Karl Leonard Slaithwaite Striders RC M45  22 38 37 of 490 208 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M65  22 41 38 of 490 208 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 43 39 of 490 208 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  22 46 40 of 490 209 
Callum Robinson Acre Street Runners M  22 48 41 of 490 209 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  22 55 42 of 490 210 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 05 49 of 490 212 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  23 07 50 of 490 212 
Brendan Halliday Stadium Runners M40  23 16 54 of 490 213 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  23 33 60 of 490   
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 04 63 of 490 221 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  24 22 64 of 490 224 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  24 29 67 of 490 225 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 32 70 of 490 225 
Catherine Thompson Meltham Athletic Club F35  24 36 72 of 490 226 
Sarah Markless Hyde Park Harriers F  24 51 77 of 490 228 
John Frederick Stadium Runners M60  24 56 80 of 490 229 
Mark Breen Acre Street Runners M45  24 58 83 of 490 229 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M45  24 59 84 of 490 229 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 00 86 of 490 229 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 02 88 of 490 230 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M50  25 09 90 of 490 231 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F55  25 10 91 of 490 231 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  25 20 93 of 490 232 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 33 96 of 490 234 
Caroline Smith Stadium Runners F55  25 49 99 of 490 237 
Paul Ellis Acre Street Runners M  25 58 104 of 490 238 
Andrew Mark Acre Street Runners M55  25 59 105 of 490 238 
Chris Burnip Stadium Runners M50  25 59 106 of 490 238 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 02 110 of 490 239 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  26 07 113 of 490 240 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  26 08 114 of 490 240 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  26 22 118 of 490 242 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  26 24 119 of 490 242 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M55  26 25 120 of 490 242 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  26 36 126 of 490 244 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  26 41 131 of 490 245 13 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 47 134 of 490 246 
Anna Hazelton Meltham Athletic Club F35  26 47 135 of 490 246 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F45  26 51 136 of 490 246 
Ian Rafferty Acre Street Runners M45  26 51 137 of 490 246 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F35  27 00 141 of 490 248 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  27 11 143 of 490 249 
Robert Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  27 19 149 of 490 251 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F40  27 19 150 of 490 251 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 37 158 of 490 253 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 46 162 of 490 255 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 54 170 of 490 256 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M65  27 56 172 of 490 256 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  28 01 176 of 490 257 
Lesley Willis Meltham Athletic Club F55  28 16 184 of 490 259 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 17 185 of 490 260 
Val Sullivan Stadium Runners F45  28 20 186 of 490 260 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  28 27 188 of 490 261 
Janet West Stainland Lions F55  28 36 192 of 490 262 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  28 37 194 of 490 263 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M40  28 39 195 of 490 263 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 41 197 of 490 263 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 53 203 of 490 265 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 54 204 of 490 265 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F60  29 00 207 of 490 266 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 11 212 of 490 268 
K Louise Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 15 217 of 490 268 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M45  29 20 222 of 490 269 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M50  29 27 230 of 490 270 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M55  29 30 233 of 490 271 
Heather Horner Northowram Pumas F  29 33 234 of 490 271 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  29 36 236 of 490 272 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 01 259 of 490 275 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40  30 10 265 of 490 277 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  30 10 266 of 490 277 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  30 20 270 of 490 278 
Joy D Unattached F40  30 21 271 of 490   
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  30 38 278 of 490 281 
Peter Phillips Unattached M40  30 51 282 of 490   
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M60  31 37 298 of 490 290 
Hannah Miller Lonely Goat RC  F35  31 40 300 of 490 291 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M65  31 40 301 of 490 291 
Jill  Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 41 302 of 490 291 
Rob  Unattached M55  31 42 303 of 490   
William Todd Holmfirth Harriers M  31 43 304 of 490 291 
Callium Huggon Northowram Pumas M  31 49 310 of 490 292 
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums & Friends F40  32 11 317 of 490 295 
Katy Dronsfield Stadium Runners F  32 22 323 of 490 297 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  32 58 332 of 490 302 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  33 07 336 of 490 304 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  33 11 338 of 490 304 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  33 33 346 of 490 308 
Emma Ryland Unattached F40  33 55 358 of 490   
Fiona McTague Holmfirth Harriers F60  34 04 362 of 490 313 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F50  34 16 367 of 490 314 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  34 17 368 of 490 315 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F55  34 24 370 of 490 316 
Laura Burchill Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  34 26 373 of 490 316 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M50  34 33 376 of 490 317 
Jacqueline Palmer Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  34 36 378 of 490 317 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 22 394 of 490 325 
Sharon Berry Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  36 43 412 of 490 337 
Evan Clarkson Brighouse Bumble Bees M  37 18 419 of 490 342 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65  38 03 426 of 490 349 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  38 16 429 of 490 351 
Alison Clare Stadium Runners F60  38 20 430 of 490 352 
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  38 21 432 of 490 352 
Leah Swallow Meltham Athletic Club F  39 19 445 of 490 361 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  39 30 447 of 490 362 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  39 31 448 of 490 363 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Unattached F45  39 33 450 of 490   
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F45  39 39 453 of 490 364 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  39 48 454 of 490 365 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  40 06 456 of 490 368 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  40 54 458 of 490 375 
Christopher Vaughan Halifax Harriers M  41 42 464 of 490 383 
Andrew Wright Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  41 43 465 of 490 383 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F55  45 15 474 of 490 415 
Sarah Milnes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 41 482 of 490 465 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  55 04 487 of 490   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14880&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020