View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618349
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 22nd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Robinson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  19 17 1 of 133 178 
Damian Spence Bramley Breezers M45  19 32 2 of 133 181 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M45  20 31 4 of 133   
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  21 04 5 of 133 195 
Michael Ibbotson Methley Striders M  21 24 6 of 133 198 
Kieran  Unattached M45  21 34 7 of 133   
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F45  21 42 9 of 133 201 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  22 17 12 of 133 206 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  22 23 13 of 133 207 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  23 19 19 of 133 215 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  23 21 20 of 133 216 
Keith Johnstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 28 21 of 133 217 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 37 22 of 133 218 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 56 25 of 133 221 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  24 15 26 of 133 224 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  24 22 28 of 133 225 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  24 25 29 of 133 226 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  24 34 32 of 133 227 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  24 43 33 of 133 228 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M55  24 44 34 of 133 229 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M35  25 15 39 of 133 233 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M35  25 20 40 of 133 234 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  25 34 45 of 133 236 
Kirstan Bradley Lonely Goat RC  F45  26 15 49 of 133 243 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F35  26 21 50 of 133 244 
Karen Ratcliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  26 25 51 of 133 244 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  26 32 52 of 133 245 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 06 55 of 133 250 
William Nigel Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45  27 18 57 of 133 252 
Katy Hanlon Farsley Flyers F35  27 37 59 of 133 255 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60  27 46 60 of 133 257 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  28 25 63 of 133 263 
Harry Whitehouse Scarborough Athletic Club M70  28 54 67 of 133 267 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  28 55 68 of 133 267 
Charlie Bland Methley Striders F40  29 07 70 of 133 269 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  29 12 71 of 133 270 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  29 17 73 of 133 271 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  29 20 74 of 133 271 
Claire Robinson Tingley Runfit F40  29 27 76 of 133 272 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M65  29 33 77 of 133 273 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35  29 45 81 of 133 275 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  30 24 86 of 133 281 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  31 33 89 of 133 292 
Alison Foley Morley Runners F  31 34 90 of 133 292 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F35  32 14 93 of 133 298 
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders F40  32 59 95 of 133 305 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  32 59 96 of 133 305 
Catherine Murphy South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  33 46 98 of 133 312 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  34 49 100 of 133 322 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F50  35 44 103 of 133 330 
Julie Manuel Morley Runners F50  36 01 106 of 133 333 
Katherine Megson Morley Runners F45  36 12 107 of 133 335 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F35  36 39 108 of 133 339 
Carol-ann Kehoe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  39 30 115 of 133 365 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  57 24 132 of 133 531 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14949&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021