View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700069
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 29th Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M40  18 21 1 of 288 170 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 05 4 of 288 186 10 
Richard Borrowdale Sunderland Harriers M40  20 09 6 of 288 187 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  20 22 7 of 288 189 
Thomas Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  20 40 9 of 288 192 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  20 42 11 of 288 192 
Michael Luehrmann South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 45 12 of 288 192 
Poppy Henson Spenborough & District AC F  21 14 14 of 288 197 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  21 16 15 of 288 197 18 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 21 16 of 288 198 
Ed Greenhough Rounday Runners M  21 30 17 of 288 199 
Stephen Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  21 46 18 of 288 202 
Daz Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45  21 59 20 of 288 204 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  21 59 21 of 288 204 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 00 22 of 288 204 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  22 07 23 of 288 205 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  22 14 24 of 288 206 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 19 25 of 288 207 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M40  22 24 26 of 288 208 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  22 51 29 of 288 212 
Martin Booth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 01 31 of 288 213 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  23 05 32 of 288 214 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  23 16 34 of 288 216 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 29 37 of 288 218 
Stewart Forsyth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 40 40 of 288 219 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  23 41 41 of 288 220 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  23 43 42 of 288 220 
Kieran  South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 47 43 of 288 220 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F45  23 50 44 of 288 221 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  23 50 45 of 288 221 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  23 55 46 of 288 222 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 58 47 of 288 222 
Thomas Hazlehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 59 48 of 288 222 
Lindsay Illingworth Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 02 49 of 288 223 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  24 06 51 of 288 223 25 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  24 08 52 of 288 224 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M35  24 15 53 of 288 225 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  24 26 58 of 288 226 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  24 27 59 of 288 227 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  24 37 61 of 288 228 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  24 47 62 of 288 230 
Ally Winter Lonely Goat RC  F  25 03 64 of 288 232 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  25 04 65 of 288 232 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  25 10 67 of 288 233 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  25 16 68 of 288 234 19 
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  25 17 69 of 288 234 
Christopher A Valley Striders M60  25 19 70 of 288 235 
Pauline Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 19 71 of 288 235 
Jason Duggan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  25 23 74 of 288 235 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 25 75 of 288 236 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  25 30 76 of 288 236 
Abigail Heald Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 42 80 of 288 238 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 57 83 of 288 241 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  25 58 84 of 288 241 
Jane Ellis Hyde Park Harriers F  26 00 85 of 288 241 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  26 03 86 of 288 241 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  26 07 87 of 288 242 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  26 10 89 of 288 243 
Stuart Heaton Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 11 90 of 288 243 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 32 93 of 288 246 
Helen Fagg Horsforth Harriers F45  26 48 97 of 288 248 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F35  26 50 98 of 288 249 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M40  26 53 99 of 288 249 
Sharon Bottomley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  26 57 101 of 288 250 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M50  27 05 103 of 288 251 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  27 37 112 of 288 256 
Deacon Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  27 38 113 of 288 256 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  27 44 115 of 288 257 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  27 51 117 of 288 258 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  28 01 120 of 288 260 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  28 03 121 of 288 260 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 07 123 of 288 261 
Delvin Clarke South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  28 08 125 of 288 261 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  28 11 126 of 288 261 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 11 127 of 288 261 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  28 17 129 of 288 262 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  28 38 133 of 288 265 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35  28 38 134 of 288 265 
Joanne Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  28 39 135 of 288 266 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M55  28 41 136 of 288 266 
Paul Whitehurst Morley Runners M45  28 42 137 of 288 266 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M45  28 45 138 of 288 266 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 51 139 of 288 267 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  29 02 145 of 288 269 
Julian Brent South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  29 08 146 of 288 270 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 08 147 of 288 270 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  29 09 148 of 288 270 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F50  29 13 151 of 288 271 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45  29 14 152 of 288 271 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  29 14 153 of 288 271 
Darren North Rothwell Harriers M45  29 17 154 of 288 271 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  29 22 156 of 288   
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 30 158 of 288 273 
Michelle Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  29 37 159 of 288 275 11 
Amy Greaves Bramley Breezers F  29 44 160 of 288 276 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  29 47 161 of 288 276 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  29 54 167 of 288 277 
Karly Daniels Kippax Harriers F35  30 00 170 of 288 278 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  30 08 172 of 288 279 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 09 173 of 288 279 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  30 17 174 of 288 281 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 34 178 of 288 283 
Debbie Craven Bramley Breezers F45  30 41 181 of 288 284 
Hazel Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  31 14 185 of 288 290 
Buddy Johnston Bramley Breezers M  31 28 189 of 288 292 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  31 31 190 of 288 292 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 37 191 of 288 293 
Samantha Evans Bramley Breezers F35  32 02 194 of 288 297 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  32 08 195 of 288 298 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  32 13 196 of 288 299 
Louise Hayes South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  32 17 197 of 288 299 
Ann Seddon South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  32 19 198 of 288 300 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 23 199 of 288 300 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  32 38 203 of 288 302 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 40 204 of 288 303 
Jemma Leckenby Bramley Breezers F40  32 48 207 of 288 304 
Tony Newborn St Theresas M45  33 00 209 of 288 306 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  33 01 210 of 288 306 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 10 213 of 288 307 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 22 215 of 288 309 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M65  33 40 216 of 288 312 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  34 30 227 of 288 320 
Sam Dearden South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  34 31 228 of 288 320 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  34 48 231 of 288 323 
Richard Evans Unattached M  34 53 232 of 288   
Stephanie Evans Unattached F  34 59 233 of 288   
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  35 11 237 of 288 326 
Caroline Heward Bramley Breezers F40  35 15 240 of 288 327 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  35 57 242 of 288 333 
Frances Russell Bramley Breezers F60  35 58 243 of 288 333 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M40  36 00 245 of 288 334 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  38 11 254 of 288 354 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  38 12 255 of 288 354 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  39 38 257 of 288 367 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  39 50 260 of 288 369 
Sarah Tordoff South Leeds Stadium F45  41 26 266 of 288 384 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  42 44 270 of 288 396 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  42 46 271 of 288 396 
Sally Cieslik South Leeds Stadium F60  46 31 276 of 288 431 
Hazel Wider Bramley Breezers F40  49 28 279 of 288 459 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  49 57 280 of 288 463 
Gordon Russell Bramley Breezers M65  50 05 282 of 288 464 
Tony Smith Bramley Breezers M55  50 06 283 of 288 464 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14950&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020