View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178817
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bunny Run on the 27th Apr 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  15 39 1 of 276 250 
Chris Edwin Bingley Harriers M  15 51 2 of 276 254 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  15 54 3 of 276 254 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  16 01 4 of 276 256 21 
Jonathan Bradshaw Wharfedale Harriers M  16 13 5 of 276 260 
William Smith Wharfedale Harriers M  16 18 6 of 276 261 25 
Zip Jones Keighley & Craven AC M40  16 24 7 of 276 262 
Max Wharton Calder Valley Fell Runners M  16 35 8 of 276 265 
James Hall Wharfedale Harriers M  16 40 9 of 276 267 
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M40  16 46 10 of 276 268 
Owen Belby Wharfedale Harriers M  16 47 11 of 276 269 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M  16 51 12 of 276 270 
David Shaw Keighley & Craven AC M40  16 54 13 of 276 270 14 
Tom Sessford Keighley & Craven AC M  17 01 14 of 276 272 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M40  17 02 15 of 276 273 
Laurence Hellawell Keighley & Craven AC M40  17 04 16 of 276 273 10 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  17 06 17 of 276 274 
Lewis Wright Bingley Harriers M  17 09 18 of 276 274 
Andy Brown Bingley Harriers M  17 12 19 of 276 275 
Bob Brown Keighley & Craven AC M  17 15 20 of 276 276 
Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers M  17 33 21 of 276 281 
Joseph Johnston Rossendale Harriers M  17 36 22 of 276 282 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40  17 37 23 of 276 282 
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 41 24 of 276 283 
Robin Bradbury Unattached M  17 43 25 of 276 283  
Katie Walshaw Holmfirth Harriers F  17 45 26 of 276 284 25 
James Senior Bingley Harriers M  17 49 27 of 276 285 
Sam Richards Pendle Athletic Club M  17 51 28 of 276 286 
Andy Preedy Rossendale Harriers M  17 55 29 of 276 287 
Matthew Dykes Keighley & Craven AC M  17 58 30 of 276 288 
Gordon Weight Bingley Harriers M  18 02 31 of 276 289 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40  18 05 32 of 276 289 
Jonathan Sykes Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 07 33 of 276 290 
Bo Haywood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  18 10 34 of 276 291 
Seth Waterman Holmfirth Harriers M  18 11 35 of 276 291 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50  18 13 36 of 276 292 
Nathan Martin Holmfirth Harriers M  18 18 37 of 276 293 25 
Richard Sunley Horsforth Harriers M40  18 21 38 of 276 294 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  18 22 39 of 276 294 
Philip Goode Idle Athletic Club M40  18 22 40 of 276 294 
Alan Wright Bingley Harriers M40  18 25 41 of 276 295 25 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M40  18 30 42 of 276 296 
Ben Johnstone Wharfedale Harriers M  18 33 43 of 276 297 
David Cummings Ilkley Harriers M40  18 35 44 of 276 297 
Elliot Wylie Rossendale Harriers M  18 36 45 of 276 298 
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M  18 37 46 of 276 298 16 
Stuart Conway Keighley & Craven AC M  18 39 47 of 276 298 22 
Matthew Dutton Pendle Athletic Club M  18 41 48 of 276 299 
Adam Worrallo Bingley Harriers M  18 42 49 of 276 299 
Luke Fleetwood Bingley Harriers M  18 45 50 of 276 300 
Luke Toman Rossendale Harriers M  18 48 51 of 276 301 
Darren Horner Unattached M  18 52 52 of 276 301  
James Marchant Pendle Athletic Club M  18 54 53 of 276 302 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M40  18 56 54 of 276 303 11 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M  18 59 55 of 276 304 17 
Richard Marchant Pendle Athletic Club M40  19 00 56 of 276 304 
Pete Dimitrijevic Unattached M  19 01 57 of 276 304  
Finlay King Calder Valley Fell Runners M  19 06 58 of 276 306 
Aled Greenhaigh Valley Striders M  19 08 59 of 276 306 
Owen Whelan Bingley Harriers M  19 09 60 of 276 306 
Garth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  19 11 61 of 276 307 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M40  19 13 62 of 276 308 
Graham Bird Wharfedale Harriers M40  19 16 63 of 276 308 
James Bancroft Marsh House Harriers M  19 17 64 of 276 309 
Jack Thorp Bingley Harriers M  19 18 65 of 276 309 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M40  19 19 66 of 276 309 
Harmonie Waterman Holmfirth Harriers F  19 20 67 of 276 309 
David Spencer Wharfedale Harriers M40  19 21 68 of 276 310 
Alan Walsh Valley Striders M  19 22 69 of 276 310 
Sophie Lovell Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 23 70 of 276 310 
Shaun Pickard Todmorden Harriers M40  19 24 71 of 276 310 
Jack Bridger Unattached M  19 25 72 of 276 310  
William England Holmfirth Harriers M  19 26 73 of 276 311 
David Young Fell Runners Association M50  19 29 74 of 276 312 25 
Emma Spencer Wharfedale Harriers F  19 32 75 of 276 313 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M40  19 33 76 of 276 313 
Chris Godridge Calder Valley Fell Runners M  19 35 77 of 276 313 13 
Jess Nixon Pudsey & Bramley F  19 36 78 of 276 314 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M  19 37 79 of 276 314 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M60  19 41 80 of 276 315 
David Broadbent Unattached M  19 44 81 of 276 315  
Mark Brown Chorley Athletic Club M  19 46 82 of 276 316 
Lucy Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  19 56 83 of 276 319 17 
Marcus Preedy Rossendale Harriers M  19 57 84 of 276 319 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M40  20 00 85 of 276 320 
Jade Lord Pendle Athletic Club F  20 02 86 of 276 321 
Callum Lambert Wharfedale Harriers M  20 05 87 of 276 321 
Sam Walsh Rossendale Harriers M  20 07 88 of 276 322 
Jamie Smith Stainland Lions M40  20 09 89 of 276 322 
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers M40  20 12 90 of 276 323 25 
Caroline Lambert Wetherby Runners F  20 16 91 of 276 324 
Sam Wood Ilkley Harriers M  20 17 92 of 276 325 
John Wylie Wharfedale Harriers M40  20 18 93 of 276 325 
Phil Done Wharfedale Harriers M  20 19 94 of 276 325 
Robert Piscane Unattached M  20 20 95 of 276 325  
James Riley Todmorden Harriers M  20 21 96 of 276 326 
Gill Myers Wharfedale Harriers F50  20 23 97 of 276 326 
Robin Lawrence Bingley Harriers M  20 24 98 of 276 326 
Tiarnan Crorken Pendle Athletic Club M  20 25 99 of 276 327 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M60  20 26 100 of 276 327 25 
Pippa Barrett Keighley & Craven AC F  20 27 101 of 276 327 
Joseph Wain Bingley Harriers M  20 29 102 of 276 328 
Tom Marchant Pendle Athletic Club M  20 31 103 of 276 328 
Gerry Traviss Unattached M40  20 33 104 of 276 328  
Amy Moran Pendle Athletic Club F  20 37 105 of 276 330 
James Carter Unattached M  20 40 106 of 276 330  
Sally Smith Pudsey & Bramley F35  20 42 107 of 276 331 
Robert Adamson Unattached M  20 51 108 of 276 333  
James Howgego Bingley Harriers M  20 53 109 of 276 334 
Lance Parker Calder Valley Fell Runners M  20 54 110 of 276 334 12 
Luka Morris Calder Valley Fell Runners M  20 55 111 of 276 335 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  20 56 112 of 276 335 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M50  20 57 113 of 276 335 
Rosie Hellawell Keighley & Craven AC F  20 57 114 of 276 335 
Robert Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M  20 58 115 of 276 336 
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  21 00 116 of 276 336 
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M50  21 00 117 of 276 336 25 
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  21 01 118 of 276 336 
Andy Conally Keighley & Craven AC M  21 03 119 of 276 337 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  21 04 120 of 276 337 
Karen Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC F40  21 07 121 of 276 338 
Emma Hill Unattached F  21 09 122 of 276 338  
James Fardy Bingley Harriers M  21 10 123 of 276 339 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  21 12 124 of 276 339 
Neville Whittingham Keighley & Craven AC M40  21 13 125 of 276 340 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  21 14 126 of 276 340 
Rebecca Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers F40  21 15 127 of 276 340 16 
Morgan Ratcliffe Pendle Athletic Club M  21 17 128 of 276 341 
Molly Traviss Halifax Harriers F  21 18 129 of 276 341 
Michael Sylvester Halifax Harriers M  21 19 130 of 276 341 
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  21 20 131 of 276 341 
Neil Lloyd Saltaire Striders M40  21 26 132 of 276 343 
Peter Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M40  21 29 133 of 276 344 
Harry Atkinson Bingley Harriers M50  21 31 134 of 276 344 21 
David Wilson Wharfedale Harriers M  21 33 135 of 276 345 
Robbie Johnstone Wharfedale Harriers M  21 37 136 of 276 346 
Bradley Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  21 39 137 of 276 346 25 
Michelle Woodrow Bingley Harriers F  21 40 138 of 276 347 
Paul Whelan Bingley Harriers M40  21 44 139 of 276 348 
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35  21 45 140 of 276 348 
Ric Armour Unattached M  21 47 141 of 276 348  
Royce Carter Unattached M  21 51 142 of 276 349  
Stephen Bell Keighley & Craven AC M  21 54 143 of 276 350 
Gregan Baker Pendle Athletic Club M  21 56 144 of 276 351 
Ben Nicoll Bingley Harriers M  21 58 145 of 276 352 
Ellie Lambert Wharfedale Harriers F  21 59 146 of 276 352 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M  22 00 147 of 276 352 
Peter Jagan Bingley Harriers M60  22 03 148 of 276 353 
Zara Knappy Keighley & Craven AC F  22 06 149 of 276 354 
Amy Roach Unattached F  22 08 150 of 276 354  
Liz Ensor Unattached F  22 12 151 of 276 355  
Lucy Alderman Pendle Athletic Club F  22 15 152 of 276 356 
Ruarudh Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers M  22 18 153 of 276 357 
Sean O'Driscoll Keighley & Craven AC M  22 20 154 of 276 357 
Bob Baker Otley Athletic Club M50  22 23 155 of 276 358 
Oliver Spencer Wharfedale Harriers M  22 29 156 of 276 360 
Matthew Horn Wharfedale Harriers M  22 30 157 of 276 360 
Logan Madhas Wharfedale Harriers M  22 32 158 of 276 361 
David Copping Unattached M40  22 34 159 of 276 361  
Tara Bleasdale Chorley Athletic Club F  22 36 160 of 276 362 
Freya Jagan Unattached F  22 38 161 of 276 362  
Florence Haines Ilkley Harriers F  22 39 162 of 276 363 
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M50  22 41 163 of 276 363 
Margaret Jagan Unattached F60  22 42 164 of 276 363  
Peter Shaw Unattached M60  22 44 165 of 276 363  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  22 45 166 of 276 364 
Ian Newbold Wharfedale Harriers M40  22 46 167 of 276 364 
Ben Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  22 47 168 of 276 365 
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M60  22 48 169 of 276 365 25 
George Dennis Keighley & Craven AC M  22 49 170 of 276 365 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  22 53 171 of 276 366 25 
Sally Handford Keighley & Craven AC F  22 58 172 of 276 368 
Jo Buckley Calder Valley Fell Runners F  22 59 173 of 276 368 
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F50  23 00 174 of 276 368 16 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  23 01 175 of 276 368 
Stephen Robinson Unattached M40  23 02 176 of 276 368  
Craig Alderman Unattached M40  23 03 177 of 276 368  
Paul Beckett Unattached M40  23 04 178 of 276 369  
Rhys North Bingley Harriers M40  23 05 179 of 276 369 17 
Jen Wiilingham Saltaire Striders F  23 06 180 of 276 370 
Alison Marks Bingley Harriers F40  23 07 181 of 276 370 
Angela Donlan Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35  23 08 182 of 276 370 
Tommy Throup Unattached M  23 11 183 of 276 371  
Mollie Jagger Halifax Harriers F  23 13 184 of 276 372 
James Wright Unattached M  23 15 185 of 276 372  
Michael Howard Unattached M  23 16 186 of 276 372  
James Rowe Unattached M  23 17 187 of 276 372  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  23 21 188 of 276 374 
Sebastian Lloyd Unattached M  23 26 189 of 276 375  
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F40  23 27 190 of 276 375 
Alison Fowler Chorley Athletic Club F  23 28 191 of 276 376 
Jenna Mudd Keighley & Craven AC F  23 34 192 of 276 377 
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F  23 40 193 of 276 379 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M50  23 45 194 of 276 380 
Joanne Deakin Unattached F  23 48 195 of 276 380  
Annie Roberts Keighley & Craven AC F  23 51 196 of 276 382 
Joshua Milner Keighley & Craven AC M  23 54 197 of 276 383 
Chris Hakes Keighley & Craven AC M  23 55 198 of 276 383 
Max Nicoll Bingley Harriers M  23 57 199 of 276 383 
Ben Farrar Keighley & Craven AC M  24 07 200 of 276 386 
Raj Madhas Wharfedale Harriers M40  24 11 201 of 276 387 
Gary Muir Unattached M50  24 17 202 of 276 388  
Paul Wilson Pendle Athletic Club M50  24 23 203 of 276 390 
Sally Bissett Wharfedale Harriers F40  24 29 204 of 276 392 
Vicky Horrocks Bingley Harriers F35  24 32 205 of 276 393 
Sheila Whitham Keighley & Craven AC F40  24 32 206 of 276 393 
Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley F35  24 39 207 of 276 395 18 
Joseph Dendle Holmfirth Harriers M  24 40 208 of 276 395 
Alan Stockdale Skipton Athletic Club M60  24 52 209 of 276 398 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 57 210 of 276 399 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50  24 58 211 of 276 400 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F50  24 59 212 of 276 400 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M40  25 04 213 of 276 401 
George Herbert Keighley & Craven AC M  25 10 214 of 276 403 
Robert Bancroft Marsh House Harriers M40  25 14 215 of 276 404 
Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F40  25 16 216 of 276 404 
Emma Dooks Keighley & Craven AC F40  25 26 217 of 276 407 
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M50  25 30 218 of 276 408 
Louise Abdy Todmorden Harriers F40  25 32 219 of 276 409 
Chris Tordoff Bingley Harriers M60  25 33 220 of 276 409 
Graham Dendle Unattached M40  25 39 221 of 276 410  
Taylor Stott Unattached M  25 43 222 of 276 411  
Jan Atkins Chorley Athletic Club F60  25 45 223 of 276 412 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M50  25 52 224 of 276 414 
Richard Logan Unattached M  25 54 225 of 276 414  
Dylan Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M  26 02 226 of 276 417 
Stuart Johnstone Wharfedale Harriers M40  26 03 227 of 276 417 
Robert Hirst Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  26 04 228 of 276 417 13 
Faye Holden Pendle Athletic Club F  26 06 229 of 276 418 13 
Donna Siberry Unattached F  26 10 230 of 276 418  
Sue Martin Halifax Harriers F40  26 20 231 of 276 421 
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F50  26 21 232 of 276 422 
Peter Gillham Chorley Athletic Club M60  26 22 233 of 276 422 
Erika Carter Keighley & Craven AC F  26 31 234 of 276 424 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M40  26 34 235 of 276 425 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F40  26 39 236 of 276 427 
Lily Dooks Bingley Harriers F  26 46 237 of 276 428 
Emily Jacobs Halifax Harriers F  26 50 238 of 276 429 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40  26 54 239 of 276 431 
Daniel Smith Unattached M  27 06 240 of 276 433  
Lisa McKevitt Wharfedale Harriers F  27 11 241 of 276 435 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F50  27 12 242 of 276 435 
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F40  27 18 243 of 276 437 
Hannah Newbold Wharfedale Harriers F  27 25 244 of 276 439 
Charlotte Cox Keighley & Craven AC F  27 27 245 of 276 439 
Hannah Godden Unattached F  27 30 246 of 276 440  
Janet Chaplin Chorley Athletic Club F40  27 35 247 of 276 441 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club F40  27 55 248 of 276 447 
Roy Appleyard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  27 58 249 of 276 448 
Becky Holmes Unattached F  28 05 250 of 276 449  
Emily Cox Keighley & Craven AC F  28 06 251 of 276 450 
Debbie Cox Keighley & Craven AC F40  28 08 252 of 276 450 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M50  28 22 253 of 276 454 
Kelly Roberts Keighley & Craven AC F  28 23 254 of 276 454 
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F60  28 27 255 of 276 455 
Carolyn Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F40  28 38 256 of 276 458 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F40  28 48 257 of 276 461 
Katie Handford Keighley & Craven AC F  28 52 258 of 276 462 
Zoe Baistow Wharfedale Harriers F  28 54 259 of 276 463 
Sue Roberts Todmorden Harriers F40  28 56 260 of 276 463 
Caren Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers F35  28 57 261 of 276 463 
Sam Johnstone Wharfedale Harriers M  29 06 262 of 276 466 
Brendan Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M  29 07 263 of 276 466 
Fiona Pudge Keighley & Craven AC F40  29 24 264 of 276 471 
Clive Booth Baildon Runners M60  29 25 265 of 276 471 
Ania Sroka Keighley & Craven AC F40  29 27 266 of 276 471 
Peter Colling Unattached M  29 42 267 of 276 475  
Alex Duffy Unattached M  29 54 268 of 276 478  
Bryan Pycroft Fell Runners Association M70  29 55 269 of 276 479 
Laura Knowles Keighley & Craven AC F  29 57 270 of 276 479 
Jack McGuire Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  30 16 271 of 276 484 
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F  32 34 272 of 276 521 25 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  32 52 273 of 276 526 
Shaun Newton Unattached M  33 04 274 of 276 529  
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M  33 54 275 of 276 543 
Stacey Gibson Unattached F  35 48 276 of 276 572  
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  35 58 277 of 276 576 
Robert Adamson Bingley Harriers M50  36 54 278 of 276 591 
Judith Walker Unattached F40  36 58 279 of 276 591  
Rosie Farrar Keighley & Craven AC F  37 29 280 of 276 600 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1496&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019