View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618233
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 7th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Declan Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  18 36 1 of 184 151 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M35  18 42 2 of 184 152 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  19 27 3 of 184 158 
Jon Croxford Lonely Goat RC  M35  21 04 8 of 184 171 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  21 25 9 of 184 174 14 
Edward Evitt Aldridge Running Club M60  21 31 10 of 184 174 
James Paul Steel City Striders M  21 34 11 of 184 175 
Matthew Evans Horsforth Harriers M35  22 37 14 of 184 183 
Louise  Horsforth Fellandale F45  22 45 16 of 184 184 
Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M45  22 56 19 of 184 186 
Kieran  South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  23 18 22 of 184 189 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  23 21 23 of 184 189 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  23 31 26 of 184 191 
Emily Alice Unattached F  24 19 34 of 184   
Katie Bryan Pudsey Runners F40  25 11 36 of 184 204 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  25 32 38 of 184 207 17 
Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers M50  25 40 39 of 184 208 25 
Pirjo Johnson Pudsey Pacers F55  25 45 41 of 184 209 25 
Jennie Higgins Morley Runners F  25 58 43 of 184 210 25 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M55  26 49 52 of 184 217 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  27 02 58 of 184 219 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 41 63 of 184 224 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  28 16 69 of 184 229 
Jane Zanzottera Bramley Breezers F40  28 38 74 of 184 232 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F  28 43 76 of 184 233 15 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  28 44 77 of 184 233 
Shantel Ross Horsforth Harriers F  28 44 78 of 184 233 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F45  29 19 84 of 184 238 
Melissa Walker Pudsey & Bramley F  29 20 85 of 184 238 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  30 38 92 of 184 248 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F50  30 42 93 of 184 249 
Janet Ashton Pudsey Pacers F50  30 44 94 of 184 249 
Jane Dickinson Bramley Breezers F45  30 57 95 of 184 251 
Jayne Learoyd Lonely Goat RC  F60  31 17 97 of 184 253 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 33 101 of 184 264 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  32 33 102 of 184 264 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  33 00 109 of 184 267 
Christophe Martyn Pudsey Pacers M50  33 01 110 of 184 268 
Andrew John Pudsey Pacers M55  33 16 113 of 184 270 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F45  33 21 116 of 184 270 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F50  33 33 117 of 184 272 
Samantha Stewart Bramley Breezers F40  34 04 119 of 184 276 
Stacey Collins Farsley Flyers M40  34 15 122 of 184 278 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F50  35 32 125 of 184 288 
Samantha Paterson Lothian Running Club F  35 50 128 of 184 290 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  36 09 130 of 184 293 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  37 30 132 of 184 304 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F65  38 30 137 of 184 312 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45  38 57 141 of 184 316 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M70  39 09 142 of 184 317 
Suzanne Scott Pudsey Pacers F45  41 07 149 of 184 333 
Leanne Wilson Bramley Breezers F35  43 29 160 of 184 352 
Karen Nelson Lonely Goat RC  F40  55 02 174 of 184 446 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40 12 52 182 of 184 590 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35 13 08 184 of 184 593 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15024&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021