View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3766520
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 14th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Dewsbury Road Runners M35  17 03 1 of 170 161 
Richard Christopher Selby Striders M50  18 53 2 of 170 178 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 43 4 of 170 186 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 13 5 of 170 191 
Stuart Tattersfield Lonely Goat RC  M50  21 39 8 of 170 204 
Stephen Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 30 12 of 170 212 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 36 13 of 170 213 
Jamie Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 37 14 of 170 213 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  22 43 15 of 170 214 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 47 17 of 170 215 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 48 18 of 170 215 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 53 21 of 170 216 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M45  23 05 24 of 170 218 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 06 25 of 170 218 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  23 12 27 of 170 219 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  23 25 31 of 170 221 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F45  24 12 42 of 170 228 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 23 43 of 170 230 
Daniel Popa Selby Striders M35  24 36 44 of 170 232 
Jonathan Brownridge Northowram Pumas M35  24 41 45 of 170 233 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 33 49 of 170 241 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 43 53 of 170 243 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  26 12 55 of 170 247 
Simon Naylor Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 18 56 of 170 248 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  26 32 57 of 170 250 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F35  26 40 58 of 170 251 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  26 44 59 of 170 252 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 50 60 of 170 253 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  27 14 62 of 170 257 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M60  27 44 72 of 170 262 
Claire Telford Rodillian Runners F40  28 01 74 of 170 264 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 27 78 of 170 268 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 31 79 of 170 269 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 58 82 of 170 273 
Michael Childe Roberttown Road Runners M60  29 22 86 of 170 277 
G Mark Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 26 87 of 170 278 
Sarah Fisher Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 09 93 of 170 284 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 48 97 of 170 290 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  31 06 99 of 170   
Joanne Pitchfoth Unattached F50  31 19 100 of 170   
Simon Cripps Unattached M55  33 23 117 of 170   
Sarah Kershaw Northowram Pumas F  33 24 118 of 170 315 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F50  35 21 130 of 170 333 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  35 24 133 of 170 334 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F55  38 32 146 of 170 363 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  39 19 149 of 170 371 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 42 153 of 170 374 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  43 34 158 of 170 411 
Hannah Russell Unattached F  43 42 159 of 170   
Jane Chapman Unattached F55  43 43 160 of 170   
Angela Kaye Spenborough & District AC F50  53 43 166 of 170 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15030&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020