View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3736789
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 14th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M40  20 34 4 of 199 173 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 49 6 of 199 175 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 12 7 of 199 178 
Tristan Watson Halifax Harriers M  21 16 8 of 199 179 
Jacob Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 17 9 of 199 179 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 36 10 of 199 181 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 44 12 of 199 183 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 47 13 of 199 183 10 
John Hirst Go Be Runners M45  22 12 15 of 199 187 
Mark Daniel Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 24 16 of 199 188 
Imogen Atkinson Spenborough & District AC F  22 25 17 of 199 188 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 26 18 of 199 188 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M40  22 36 19 of 199 190 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 52 22 of 199 192 
Lee Myers Spenborough & District AC M  25 17 37 of 199 212 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 19 38 of 199 213 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  25 19 39 of 199 213 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M45  25 43 45 of 199 216 
Olga McMahon Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 49 47 of 199 217 25 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  26 45 51 of 199   
Rosie Andrews Goole Viking Striders F  27 28 58 of 199 231 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M40  27 50 61 of 199 234 
Emma Todd Barnsley Athletic Club F  28 12 67 of 199 237 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 22 72 of 199 238 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  28 59 78 of 199 243 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 59 79 of 199 243 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  29 09 82 of 199 245 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 38 87 of 199 249 
Debra Greenwood Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  29 44 91 of 199 250 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  29 51 94 of 199 251 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  30 04 95 of 199 253 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  30 06 97 of 199 253 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  30 23 100 of 199 255 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  30 50 105 of 199 259 
Oscar Kravtschuk Northowram Pumas M  30 56 106 of 199 260 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  31 03 107 of 199 261 
Paul Webb Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  31 29 112 of 199 264 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  31 42 117 of 199 266 
Jody Nelson Tingley Runfit F45  31 51 119 of 199 268 
Beverley Ormondroyd Go Be Runners F45  31 58 121 of 199 269 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  32 55 129 of 199 277 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F35  35 34 152 of 199 299 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M35  37 52 166 of 199 318 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  38 17 169 of 199 322 
Colin Beckwith Farsley Flyers M70  38 29 170 of 199 323 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F40  41 40 178 of 199 350 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  41 44 179 of 199 351 
David Munday Glossopdale Harriers M35  41 46 180 of 199 351 
Holly Munday Glossopdale Harriers F  41 59 183 of 199 353 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 15 185 of 199 363 
Siobhan Orr Dewsbury Road Runners F  43 59 186 of 199 369 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  56 18 195 of 199 473 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  56 19 196 of 199 473 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F50  56 20 197 of 199 473 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  56 42 199 of 199 476 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15031&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020