View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732485
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Middleton Woods Park Run on the 14th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Fall Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 04 2 of 116 181 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 23 3 of 116 184 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  19 49 4 of 116 188 
Paul Hough Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 52 5 of 116 188 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 07 7 of 116 191 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  20 54 8 of 116   
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 57 9 of 116 199 
David Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 03 10 of 116 200 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 38 11 of 116 205 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 56 12 of 116 208 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  22 17 13 of 116 211 
Maxine Driver Unattached F  22 53 14 of 116   
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  23 22 17 of 116 222 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 29 19 of 116 232 
Mike Smith Unattached M70  24 31 20 of 116   
Jp Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  24 43 21 of 116 235 
Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M  25 21 23 of 116 241 
Mike Garnham Rodillian Runners M55  25 24 25 of 116 241 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  25 32 26 of 116 242 
Nicki Sullivan Swinton Running Club F45  25 53 27 of 116 246 
George Fielding Swinton Running Club M60  25 54 28 of 116 246 
Russ Vickers Lonely Goat RC  M60  26 01 30 of 116 247 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55  26 22 32 of 116 250 
Victoria Woodward Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 24 33 of 116 250 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M50  26 42 35 of 116 253 
Kirstan Bradley Lonely Goat RC  F45  26 52 36 of 116 255 
Julie Cashon Rodillian Runners F45  26 54 37 of 116 255 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  26 54 38 of 116 255 
Kian Newbon Pudsey & Bramley M  27 19 42 of 116 259 
Rebecca Goody Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 36 45 of 116 262 
Diane McKenna Morley Runners F50  27 39 46 of 116 262 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F45  27 40 47 of 116 262 
Stepanka Edwards Unattached F40  27 41 48 of 116   
Claire Vandevelde Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  28 04 52 of 116 266 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45  28 29 61 of 116 270 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  28 40 65 of 116 272 
Stephanie Evans Unattached F  28 48 68 of 116   
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M50  28 49 69 of 116 273 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  29 06 71 of 116 276 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 09 72 of 116 277 
Paolo Dale Swinton Running Club M50  29 10 73 of 116 277 
Charlie Bland Methley Striders F40  29 28 74 of 116 280 
Alison Foley Morley Runners F  30 35 79 of 116 290 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  31 17 83 of 116 297 
Emily Fewtrell Farsley Flyers F40  31 28 84 of 116 299 
Caroline Lyles-McCourt Farsley Flyers F45  31 32 85 of 116 299 
Gail Culshaw Morley Runners F40  32 11 87 of 116 305 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  32 44 89 of 116 311 
Josh Green Tingley Runfit M  33 13 90 of 116 315 
Rachel M Morley Runners F50  33 38 92 of 116 319 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  37 01 99 of 116 351 
Richard Evans Unattached M  37 34 100 of 116   
Dick Bak Morley Runners M70  45 17 107 of 116 430 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  52 27 113 of 116 498 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  57 58 114 of 116 550 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15078&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020