View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287249
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 11th Jul 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  52 15 1 of 536 235 
Ian Fisher Unattached M  55 25 2 of 536 249  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  55 35 3 of 536 250 
Mike Jefferies North York Moors AC M  57 17 4 of 536 258 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  58 00 5 of 536 261 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  58 13 6 of 536 262 
Darren Brame Keighley & Craven AC M  58 41 7 of 536 264 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  59 01 8 of 536 266 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  59 06 9 of 536 266 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50  59 11 10 of 536 267 
Jon Gauthier Unattached M  59 37 11 of 536 268  
Michael Gibbs Unattached M  59 42 12 of 536 268  
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  59 54 13 of 536 270 
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M  59 57 14 of 536 270 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M 00 03 15 of 536 271 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 00 04 16 of 536 271 
Sam Blanshard Unattached M 00 14 17 of 536 271  
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F 00 15 18 of 536 271 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 01 44 19 of 536 278 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 01 46 20 of 536 278 10 
Christopher Jefferies North York Moors AC M 02 35 21 of 536 282 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 38 22 of 536 282 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M 02 42 23 of 536 282 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 02 47 24 of 536 283 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 03 03 25 of 536 284 17 
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M 03 04 26 of 536 284 25 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M45 03 08 27 of 536 284 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 03 26 28 of 536 286 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M60 03 28 29 of 536 286 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40 03 36 30 of 536 287 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M 04 13 31 of 536 289 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 04 16 32 of 536 290 16 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 04 25 33 of 536 290 25 
Tom Higson Unattached M 04 32 34 of 536 290  
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 04 33 35 of 536 291 15 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 04 44 36 of 536 292 
Andy Clark Unattached M40 04 54 37 of 536 292  
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 04 56 38 of 536 293 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 04 57 39 of 536 293 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M40 05 01 40 of 536 293 
Stuart Sharp Unattached M 05 19 41 of 536 294  
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 05 28 42 of 536 295 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M 05 34 43 of 536 295 
Vicky Whitehead Valley Striders F35 05 43 44 of 536 296 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M45 05 57 45 of 536 297 
Tony Mills Valley Striders M 06 02 46 of 536 297 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 06 06 47 of 536 298 
Myshola Kirkham Coventry Godiva Harriers F 06 08 48 of 536 298 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 06 13 49 of 536 298 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45 06 13 50 of 536 298 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F45 06 18 51 of 536 299 
Graham Whyteside Unattached M 06 19 52 of 536 298  
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M 06 20 53 of 536 299 
Alan Walsh Valley Striders M 06 46 54 of 536 301 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 06 52 55 of 536 301 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 07 00 56 of 536 302 
Nick Roberts Unattached M 07 02 57 of 536 301  
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50 07 05 58 of 536 302 
Joe Dale Unattached M45 07 08 59 of 536 302  
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 07 11 60 of 536 303 
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 07 12 61 of 536 303 10 
Mark Thornton-Smith Unattached M 07 16 62 of 536 303  
Paul Calderbank Sale Harriers M50 07 27 63 of 536 304 
Elika Tasker Valley Striders F 07 35 64 of 536 304 
Andrew Thompson Valley Striders M40 07 45 65 of 536 305 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M 07 49 66 of 536 306 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 07 57 67 of 536 306  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F35 08 01 68 of 536 306 
Holly Williams Valley Striders F 08 19 69 of 536 308 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F 08 20 70 of 536 308 
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M55 08 24 71 of 536 308 
Melanie Pollard Unattached F 08 37 72 of 536 309  
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M 08 50 73 of 536 310 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 08 55 74 of 536 310 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 09 17 75 of 536 312 
Philip Hewitt Kirkstall Harriers M 09 33 76 of 536 313 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 09 43 77 of 536 314 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 09 54 78 of 536 315 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 10 01 79 of 536 315 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F35 10 02 80 of 536 315 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 10 13 81 of 536 316 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 10 26 82 of 536 317 
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40 10 33 83 of 536 318 
Simon Weir Unattached M40 10 34 84 of 536 317  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 10 39 85 of 536 318 19 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 44 86 of 536 319 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 10 50 87 of 536 319 23 
Andrew Travis Baildon Runners M 10 59 88 of 536 320 
Neil Charlton Otley Athletic Club M 11 03 89 of 536 320 23 
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50 11 05 90 of 536 320 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M50 11 08 91 of 536 320 
Kevin Longmate Kirkstall Harriers M 11 19 92 of 536 321 25 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 11 20 93 of 536 321 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 11 23 94 of 536 322 
Tahir Akhtar Valley Striders M50 11 27 95 of 536 322 
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M50 11 29 96 of 536 322 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M55 11 37 97 of 536 323 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 11 38 98 of 536 323 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 11 46 99 of 536 323 
Stephen Barrow Unattached M 11 51 100 of 536 323  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 12 10 101 of 536 325 
Graham Jones Unattached M45 12 16 102 of 536 325  
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 12 19 103 of 536 326 
Matthew Atkinson Wilmslow Running Club M 12 23 104 of 536 326 
Dominic Goldthorpe Unattached M 12 27 105 of 536 326  
Tom Button Valley Striders M 12 37 106 of 536 327 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M70 12 46 107 of 536 328 
Tony Neary Unattached M 12 51 108 of 536 328  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 12 57 109 of 536 328  
Chris Normington Unattached M 12 58 110 of 536 328  
John Martin Unattached M 13 00 111 of 536 328  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 13 02 112 of 536 329 
David Penman Unattached M 13 08 113 of 536 329  
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M55 13 10 114 of 536 330 13 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 13 12 115 of 536 330 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 19 116 of 536 330 
Jeremy Hughes West Yorkshire Fire Service M40 13 20 117 of 536 330 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M 13 23 118 of 536 331 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M50 13 24 119 of 536 331 13 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45 13 26 120 of 536 331 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 13 28 121 of 536 331 18 
Amy Richards Kirkstall Harriers F 13 29 122 of 536 331 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 13 46 123 of 536 332  
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 13 47 124 of 536 332 
Russell Swift Unattached M 13 52 125 of 536 332  
Graham MacKenzie Unattached M 13 53 126 of 536 332  
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F35 14 01 127 of 536 333 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F50 14 08 128 of 536 334 
David Tipton Unattached M40 14 09 129 of 536 334  
Caroline Bell Ilkley Harriers F 14 11 130 of 536 334 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40 14 18 131 of 536 335 
Raphael Stabler Unattached M 14 19 132 of 536 334  
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M 14 22 133 of 536 335 25 
Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M 14 23 134 of 536 335 
Maria Walker Unattached F40 14 29 135 of 536 335  
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M55 14 31 136 of 536 336 
Pauline Smith Unattached M 14 35 137 of 536 335  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 14 41 138 of 536 336  
David Lord Unattached M45 14 45 139 of 536 336  
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M45 14 50 140 of 536 337 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M45 14 53 141 of 536 337 25 
Paul Cotterill Unattached M55 14 55 142 of 536 337  
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 14 58 143 of 536 338 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 06 144 of 536 338 
James Hanson Unattached M40 15 16 145 of 536 339  
Dean Smith Unattached M40 15 22 146 of 536 339  
Jackie Buxton Harrogate Harriers F40 15 23 147 of 536 340 
Adam Dutton Unattached M40 15 24 148 of 536 339  
Ian Storey Unattached M40 15 28 149 of 536 339  
Marie Lawrenson West Yorkshire Police AC F 15 33 150 of 536 340 
Nicola Simpson Unattached F 15 36 151 of 536 340  
Andy North Airecentre Pacers M45 15 38 152 of 536 341 
Jenny Cromack Unattached F 15 45 153 of 536 341  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 15 49 154 of 536 342 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45 15 55 155 of 536 342 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 16 02 156 of 536 343 
Samya Armoush Hallamshire Harriers F 16 16 157 of 536 344 
David Field Unattached M 16 16 158 of 536 343  
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 16 23 159 of 536 344 
Martin Thompson Tadcaster Harriers M55 16 26 160 of 536 344 
Greg Parker Unattached M 16 26 161 of 536 344  
Elizabeth Tomes Keighley & Craven AC F50 16 30 162 of 536 345 
Christopher Bennett Unattached M45 16 34 163 of 536 344  
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 16 44 164 of 536 346 
Rachel Buckley Unattached F35 16 48 165 of 536 345  
Hanna Cytawa Unattached F 16 50 166 of 536 346  
Jonathan Walker Unattached M 16 50 167 of 536 346  
Richard Wells Unattached M 16 57 168 of 536 346  
Richard Cleary Unattached M 16 59 169 of 536 346  
John Tate Unattached M45 17 11 170 of 536 347  
Allister Williams Unattached M 17 13 171 of 536 347  
Paul Sanderson Hyde Park Harriers M45 17 16 172 of 536 348 
Adam Prentis Unattached M45 17 17 173 of 536 348  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 17 20 174 of 536 348 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55 17 23 175 of 536 349 12 
Stuart Parkin Unattached M45 17 26 176 of 536 348  
James Barlow Unattached M 17 27 177 of 536 348  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 17 28 178 of 536 349 17 
Helen Lambert Stainland Lions F40 17 36 179 of 536 350 
Neill Keppie Unattached M40 17 38 180 of 536 349  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 17 53 181 of 536 351 
David Brook Unattached M45 17 57 182 of 536 351  
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50 17 59 183 of 536 351 
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F45 18 04 184 of 536 352 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F35 18 16 185 of 536 353 
Stuart Walker Unattached M40 18 22 186 of 536 353  
Patrick Garland Unattached M45 18 24 187 of 536 353  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 18 25 188 of 536 353 
Richard Chester Unattached M 18 26 189 of 536 353  
Ryan Duckett Unattached M 18 26 190 of 536 353  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 18 35 191 of 536 354 
Jim Perkins Unattached M40 18 46 192 of 536 354  
Tara Taylor Unattached F35 18 55 193 of 536 355  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 18 58 194 of 536 356 
Kenneth Frost Horsforth Harriers M45 18 58 195 of 536 356 
Denise Frost Horsforth Harriers F50 18 59 196 of 536 356 
Russell Gregory Harrogate Harriers M50 19 04 197 of 536 356 
Tom Hebditch Unattached M 19 04 198 of 536 356  
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F40 19 08 199 of 536 356 
Sidney Crentsil Unattached M 19 08 200 of 536 356  
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 19 13 201 of 536 357 
Michael Stevens Kippax Harriers M 19 16 202 of 536 357 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45 19 19 203 of 536 357 
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F 19 20 204 of 536 357 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 30 205 of 536 358 
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 19 38 206 of 536 358  
Samantha Rosenberg Unattached F 19 38 207 of 536 358  
Alex Clifford Unattached M 19 44 208 of 536 359  
Dean Fawcett Unattached M 19 49 209 of 536 359  
Paul Cafferty Unattached M 19 50 210 of 536 359  
Alastair Dobson Unattached M 20 01 211 of 536 360  
John Muirhead Ilkley Harriers M45 20 02 212 of 536 361 
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F40 20 03 213 of 536 361 17 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 20 11 214 of 536 361 
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F35 20 11 215 of 536 361 
Jon Howard Unattached M 20 12 216 of 536 361  
Andreas Mayer Unattached M 20 16 217 of 536 361  
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M40 20 17 218 of 536 362 11 
Nicola Bettis Unattached F 20 32 219 of 536 362  
Sally Temperley Unattached F40 20 32 220 of 536 362  
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45 20 35 221 of 536 363 24 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55 20 39 222 of 536 363 
Matthew Little Unattached M 20 42 223 of 536 363  
Bohuslav Barlow Todmorden Harriers M60 20 43 224 of 536 364 
Amanda Alcock Unattached F 20 45 225 of 536 363  
Thomas Alcock Unattached M 20 45 226 of 536 363  
Eliot Murdoch Unattached M40 21 01 227 of 536 364  
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 21 02 228 of 536 365 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 21 04 229 of 536 365 
Richard Archer Airecentre Pacers M65 21 04 230 of 536 365 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F 21 05 231 of 536 365 20 
Sean Duffey Idle Athletic Club M40 21 12 232 of 536 366 
Paul Berwin Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 21 20 233 of 536 366 
David Montgomery Unattached M 21 26 234 of 536 366  
Darren Keighley Unattached M 21 36 235 of 536 367  
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45 21 38 236 of 536 368 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40 21 43 237 of 536 368 25 
Joanne Kitcher Halifax Harriers F40 21 52 238 of 536 369 
Alan Davidson Unattached M45 21 53 239 of 536 368  
Glenn Levison Unattached M 21 59 240 of 536 369  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 22 06 241 of 536 370 10 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 22 07 242 of 536 370 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 22 12 243 of 536 370 
Marc Loftus Unattached M 22 19 244 of 536 370  
Victor Bamfield Unattached M 22 20 245 of 536 370  
John Hunt Unattached M40 22 22 246 of 536 371  
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M50 22 35 247 of 536 372 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45 22 37 248 of 536 372 
Gerard Coll Unattached M40 22 39 249 of 536 372  
Sharon Light Unattached F35 22 44 250 of 536 372  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 22 44 251 of 536 373 
Lynn Ward Road Runners Club F40 22 48 252 of 536 373 
Chris Cunningham Unattached M40 22 50 253 of 536 373  
John Mcgowan Unattached M40 23 01 254 of 536 373  
Robin Sidebottom Unattached M40 23 02 255 of 536 374  
Chris Leadbeater Unattached M 23 05 256 of 536 374  
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 23 08 257 of 536 375 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40 23 08 258 of 536 375 25 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45 23 10 259 of 536 375 
Malc Procter Unattached M45 23 13 260 of 536 374  
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M45 23 21 261 of 536 375 
Peter Kay Unattached M55 23 22 262 of 536 375  
Daniel Clough Unattached M 23 24 263 of 536 375  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 23 31 264 of 536 376 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 23 31 265 of 536 376 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 23 33 266 of 536 376 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M50 23 34 267 of 536 376  
Richard Banks Unattached M40 23 43 268 of 536 377  
Dominic Mallin Unattached M 23 43 269 of 536 377  
Martin Mayne Unattached M 23 44 270 of 536 377  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F40 23 46 271 of 536 377 
Ben Paolozzi West Yorkshire Fire Service M45 23 51 272 of 536 378 15 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45 23 52 273 of 536 377  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 24 00 274 of 536 378 16 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M 24 05 275 of 536 379 
Deborah Matthews Unattached F40 24 18 276 of 536 379  
Amy Pickworth Unattached F 24 23 277 of 536 380  
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F40 24 25 278 of 536 380 
Dawn Wheatley Wetherby Runners F40 24 28 279 of 536 381 20 
Jennifer Heron Unattached F35 24 32 280 of 536 380  
Sue Testo Dragons Running Club F50 24 37 281 of 536 381 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 24 37 282 of 536 381 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 24 47 283 of 536 382 
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40 24 48 284 of 536 382 
Sarah Willis Hyde Park Harriers F 24 50 285 of 536 382 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 24 52 286 of 536 382 
Tony Moran Unattached M55 24 54 287 of 536 382  
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 25 02 288 of 536 383 
Tina Kelly Keighley & Craven AC F35 25 11 289 of 536 384 
Chris Hakes Keighley & Craven AC M 25 12 290 of 536 384 
Nigel Sutcliffe UK Net Runners M 25 16 291 of 536 384 25 
Seb Wienkamp Unattached M 25 18 292 of 536 384  
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F40 25 29 293 of 536 385 
Gareth Hagger-Johnson Kirkstall Harriers M 25 34 294 of 536 385 10 
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F45 25 34 295 of 536 385  
Philip Somers Unattached M40 25 35 296 of 536 385  
Andrew Cooper Unattached M40 25 42 297 of 536 386  
Paul Sandford Unattached M40 25 43 298 of 536 386  
Paul Matthews Unattached M 25 50 299 of 536 386  
Staceyann Nolan Unattached F 25 50 300 of 536 386  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 25 56 301 of 536 387 10 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M60 25 58 302 of 536 387 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45 26 05 303 of 536 388 10 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F45 26 15 304 of 536 389 25 
Kelly Paterson Manchester Triathlon Club F 26 26 305 of 536 389 
Stephen Radcliffe Unattached M 26 29 306 of 536 389  
Chris Marsland Road Runners Club M45 26 34 307 of 536 390 
Christopher Trembath Unattached M 26 38 308 of 536 390  
Patrick Mitten Unattached M50 26 41 309 of 536 390  
Andrew Greenhalgh Unattached M40 26 50 310 of 536 391  
Martin Bown Unattached M 26 51 311 of 536 391  
Anneka Sawyer Unattached F40 26 55 312 of 536 391  
Clive Sandle Unattached M40 26 58 313 of 536 391  
Helen Booth Unattached F40 27 01 314 of 536 391  
Andrew Kennedy Unattached M45 27 02 315 of 536 392  
Katie Bates Unattached F35 27 05 316 of 536 392  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50 27 08 317 of 536 393 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35 27 47 318 of 536 395 
Kathryn Blackburn Unattached F 27 48 319 of 536 395  
John Brierley Unattached M 27 52 320 of 536 395  
Keith Bancroft Unattached M40 27 55 321 of 536 396  
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F45 27 56 322 of 536 396 
Lee Brown Unattached M 27 56 323 of 536 396  
Paul Robinson Unattached M45 27 59 324 of 536 396  
Craig Burrows Unattached M40 28 00 325 of 536 396  
John Riley Unattached M55 28 02 326 of 536 396  
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 28 04 327 of 536 397 
Carl Hitchins Unattached M40 28 26 328 of 536 398  
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 28 33 329 of 536 399 
Katie Merrick Unattached F 28 39 330 of 536 399  
Tony Brown Unattached M 28 40 331 of 536 399  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50 28 45 332 of 536 400 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35 28 51 333 of 536 400 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F 29 06 334 of 536 401  
Laura McEwen Unattached F 29 06 335 of 536 401  
Allan Johnson Unattached M55 29 07 336 of 536 401  
Ross Crawshaw Unattached M 29 15 337 of 536 402  
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M 29 27 338 of 536 403 
Robert Leinster Unattached M70 29 37 339 of 536 403  
James Cook Unattached M 29 38 340 of 536 403  
Oliver Crossley Unattached M 29 38 341 of 536 403  
Paul Garrity Scarborough Athletic Club M60 29 43 342 of 536 404 25 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 29 45 343 of 536 404 
Kirsty Everett Valley Striders F 29 46 344 of 536 404 
Beverley Healey Unattached F40 29 50 345 of 536 404  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 29 56 346 of 536 405 
Steve Calder Unattached M45 29 58 347 of 536 405  
Laura Allen City of Salisbury AC & RC F 30 01 348 of 536 406 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 30 08 349 of 536 406 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M40 30 13 350 of 536 406 
David Harrison Unattached M 30 17 351 of 536 406  
Deborah Hughes West Yorkshire Fire Service F40 30 29 352 of 536 408 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 30 30 353 of 536 408 
Christopher Harris Pudsey Pacers M 30 43 354 of 536 409 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F45 30 46 355 of 536 409 
Julie Akkermans Unattached F40 30 48 356 of 536 409  
John Conroy Unattached M 30 50 357 of 536 409  
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 30 53 358 of 536 409 25 
Stuart Telford Unattached M45 30 54 359 of 536 409  
Alan Tattersall Unattached M50 31 08 360 of 536 410  
Alison Tutt Unattached F40 31 10 361 of 536 410  
Paul Woods Unattached M45 31 37 362 of 536 412  
Katie Goodwin Valley Striders F 31 43 363 of 536 413 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 31 46 364 of 536 413 13 
Caroline Allison Unattached F45 31 50 365 of 536 413  
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 31 53 366 of 536 414 
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 31 54 367 of 536 413  
Lynn Achiro Unattached F 31 55 368 of 536 414  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 31 57 369 of 536 414 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M55 31 58 370 of 536 414 
Mark Smith Unattached M40 32 08 371 of 536 415  
Kirsten Lishman Unattached F35 32 19 372 of 536 415  
Timothy Knighton Unattached M 32 32 373 of 536 416  
Tom Wilderspin Unattached M 32 33 374 of 536 416  
Catherine Jones Kippax Harriers F40 32 38 375 of 536 417 25 
Jon Hughes Unattached M45 32 43 376 of 536 417  
Chris Lindley Unattached M 32 50 377 of 536 418  
Joanna Redmam Dragons Running Club F 32 59 378 of 536 419 
Mark Hemingway Unattached M45 32 59 379 of 536 418  
Lucy Watson Unattached F 33 00 380 of 536 418  
Sidis Emanuel Unattached M 33 02 381 of 536 419  
Loraine Lattibeaudiere Unattached F35 33 05 382 of 536 419  
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F45 33 06 383 of 536 419 
Neil Hargreaves Unattached M40 33 09 384 of 536 419  
Lauren Brown Unattached F 33 13 385 of 536 419  
Karen Brown Unattached F45 33 14 386 of 536 420  
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 33 27 387 of 536 421 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F 33 29 388 of 536 421 
Petra Bijsterveld Unattached F45 33 41 389 of 536 422  
Shelly Hemsworth Unattached F40 33 50 390 of 536 422  
Claire Hesselden Unattached F35 33 51 391 of 536 422  
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 34 02 392 of 536 424 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45 34 03 393 of 536 424 
Sean Rowntree Unattached M 34 05 394 of 536 423  
Caroline Lawton Unattached F35 34 07 395 of 536 423  
Alison Wilcox Unattached F 34 07 396 of 536 423  
Anne Wickes Unattached F60 34 11 397 of 536 424  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 34 11 398 of 536 424 
Katy Stabler Unattached F35 34 16 399 of 536 424  
James Jones Kippax Harriers M60 34 17 400 of 536 425 20 
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers F35 34 17 401 of 536 425 23 
Anita Wright Unattached F35 34 19 402 of 536 424  
Michael Peterkin Unattached M40 34 22 403 of 536 425  
Louise Bland Unattached F 34 30 404 of 536 425  
Moyra Richardson Unattached F35 34 31 405 of 536 425  
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M65 34 32 406 of 536 426 17 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F40 34 34 407 of 536 426 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 34 39 408 of 536 426 11 
Helen Coates Unattached F40 34 51 409 of 536 427  
Caroline Young Unattached F 34 53 410 of 536 427  
Susan Odai Unattached F45 34 59 411 of 536 427  
Martin Pearson Unattached M50 35 01 412 of 536 428  
Helen Robinson Unattached F40 35 02 413 of 536 428  
Nick Young Unattached M40 35 05 414 of 536 428  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50 35 08 415 of 536 429 
Ken Upshall Unattached M50 35 10 416 of 536 428  
Peter Coates Unattached M45 35 23 417 of 536 429  
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F40 35 30 418 of 536 430 
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M 35 37 419 of 536 430  
Harpreet Bhambra Hyde Park Harriers F 35 42 420 of 536 431 
Stephen Bland Unattached M 35 52 421 of 536 431  
Jerry Preston Road Runners Club M60 36 01 422 of 536 433 
Steven Hardisty Unattached M 36 11 423 of 536 433  
Michelle Hannan Unattached F 36 11 424 of 536 433  
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F35 36 15 425 of 536 434 25 
Chris Hunter Unattached M 36 20 426 of 536 433  
Linda Wellings Unattached F50 36 29 427 of 536 434  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 36 31 428 of 536 435 
Luke Judd Unattached M40 36 41 429 of 536 435  
Steve Bradley Unattached M55 36 47 430 of 536 435  
Stuart Adamson Unattached M55 36 48 431 of 536 436  
Karen Sherpa Unattached F40 36 49 432 of 536 436  
Michelle Hehir Unattached F40 36 55 433 of 536 436  
Richard Adamson Unattached M 37 01 434 of 536 437  
Andrew Wheeler Unattached M50 37 03 435 of 536 437  
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 37 09 436 of 536 438 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 37 13 437 of 536 438 12 
Rachel Renton Unattached F35 37 20 438 of 536 438  
David Cattanach Otley Athletic Club M55 37 31 439 of 536 439 
Reginald Czudek Unattached M55 37 45 440 of 536 440  
Lindsay Brittain Beverley Athletic Club F40 37 45 441 of 536 440 
Peter Persico Unattached M 37 57 442 of 536 441  
Laurie Dyer Unattached M50 38 05 443 of 536 441  
Dianne Dines Unattached F40 38 33 444 of 536 443  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45 38 42 445 of 536 445 
Bridget Richardson Queensbury Running Club F50 38 54 446 of 536 446 11 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F40 38 58 447 of 536 446 
Sue Milnes Airecentre Pacers F45 39 01 448 of 536 446 
Rachel Crooks Unattached F 39 11 449 of 536 446  
Diana Kolat Unattached F40 39 12 450 of 536 446  
Jonathan Marshall Unattached M 39 32 451 of 536 448  
Allan Jacobs Unattached M55 39 32 452 of 536 448  
Susan Foster Hyde Park Harriers F35 39 33 453 of 536 448 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35 39 57 454 of 536 450 
Ruth Turner Unattached F45 40 12 455 of 536 451  
Kath Knott Roberttown Road Runners F55 40 19 456 of 536 452 
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M70 40 32 457 of 536 452  
Shaukat Ali Unattached M 40 36 458 of 536 453  
Rachel Holford Unattached F 40 47 459 of 536 454  
Katie Taylor Unattached F 40 52 460 of 536 454  
Sue Hamilton Roberttown Road Runners F50 41 08 461 of 536 456 18 
Peter Knott Roberttown Road Runners M55 41 09 462 of 536 456 
Stephen Crawshaw Unattached M 41 10 463 of 536 455  
Louise Hollowbread Unattached F35 41 10 464 of 536 455  
Jon Howard Unattached M60 41 11 465 of 536 455  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70 41 13 466 of 536 456 
Deborah Bell Unattached F 41 14 467 of 536 456  
Rona Cubitt Hyde Park Harriers F 41 27 468 of 536 457 
Ed Walters Unattached M55 41 32 469 of 536 457  
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F55 42 11 470 of 536 460 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M50 42 26 471 of 536 461 
Catherine McMahon Unattached F50 42 39 472 of 536 462  
Lisa Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F 42 43 473 of 536 463 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 42 49 474 of 536 463 
Alex Holmes Unattached F40 43 06 475 of 536 464  
Mark Weldon Unattached M45 43 06 476 of 536 464  
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60 43 28 477 of 536 466 
Claire Walton Unattached F40 43 38 478 of 536 466  
Benedicte Eyre Unattached F35 43 39 479 of 536 466  
Gillian Hurst Unattached F45 43 41 480 of 536 467  
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 43 42 481 of 536 467  
Kay Fawcett Hyde Park Harriers F40 43 43 482 of 536 467 
Rachel Clements Unattached F35 43 44 483 of 536 467  
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F45 43 44 484 of 536 467  
Al Fraser Unattached M45 44 09 485 of 536 469  
Claire Read Unattached F 44 20 486 of 536 470  
Lelania Rogers Unattached F 44 24 487 of 536 470  
Anita Clementson Unattached F40 44 29 488 of 536 470  
Rachel Robinson Unattached F40 44 50 489 of 536 472  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 45 01 490 of 536 473 
Sarah Mitchell Unattached F 45 03 491 of 536 473  
Mick Rothwell Unattached M 45 04 492 of 536 473  
Ellen Dolamore Valley Striders F 45 16 493 of 536 474 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 45 41 494 of 536 476 
Laura Leahy Unattached F 45 54 495 of 536 477  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F 45 57 496 of 536 477 
Andrea Sims Unattached F40 46 00 497 of 536 477  
Carol Cunningham Unattached F40 46 24 498 of 536 479  
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F50 46 35 499 of 536 480 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 46 59 500 of 536 482 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 47 08 501 of 536 483 12 
Scarlett Drury Unattached F 47 12 502 of 536 482  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 47 17 503 of 536 483 
Mary-christia Rananjason Unattached F35 47 42 504 of 536 485  
Lilya Ticherfatine Unattached F35 47 43 505 of 536 485  
Barbara Sayer Unattached F65 48 39 506 of 536 489  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 48 50 507 of 536 490 
Elaine Rushworth Unattached F50 48 53 508 of 536 490  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 49 29 509 of 536 493 
Audrey Meredith Unattached F55 49 31 510 of 536 493  
Ann Johnson Unattached F50 49 39 511 of 536 493  
Tracy Harrison Unattached F 49 43 512 of 536 494  
Helen Leech Unattached F35 49 59 513 of 536 495  
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F35 50 26 514 of 536 497 
Janet Hartley Unattached F50 50 37 515 of 536 498  
Liz Hemsley Unattached F50 51 02 516 of 536 500  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 51 18 517 of 536 501 
John Whitehead Unattached M70 51 54 518 of 536 504  
Simon Taylor Unattached M 52 21 519 of 536 506  
Samantha Manning Unattached F40 52 30 520 of 536 506  
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M65 52 38 521 of 536 507 25 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 55 13 522 of 536 519 
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 55 21 523 of 536 520 
Robin Coghlan Unattached M40 55 28 524 of 536 520  
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 55 29 525 of 536 520 
Gary Brown Unattached M50 55 46 526 of 536 521  
Janet Brown Unattached F55 55 47 527 of 536 521  
Rachel Allen Todmorden Harriers F40 56 08 528 of 536 523 
Rachel Cunningham Unattached F 56 10 529 of 536 523  
Janet McSharry Unattached F60 56 33 530 of 536 525  
Sean Nuttall Unattached F65 56 33 531 of 536 525  
Tony Morley Unattached M40 02 01 532 of 536 549  
Justin Logan Unattached M 02 01 533 of 536 549  
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F50 04 06 534 of 536 559 
Tess Hornsby-Smith Hyde Park Harriers F35 04 58 535 of 536 563 
Terence Kelly 100KM Assocation M70 24 03 536 of 536 649 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1522&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020