View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248561
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Helen Windsor 10k on the 7th Jul 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  33 55 1 of 200 253 
Stuart Brown Keighley & Craven AC M  34 22 2 of 200 256 10 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  35 00 3 of 200 261 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  35 50 4 of 200 267 
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M35  35 52 5 of 200 268 22 
Gary Shaw Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35  36 21 6 of 200 271 12 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40  36 30 7 of 200 272 
Bob Brown Keighley & Craven AC M  36 57 8 of 200 276 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40  37 13 9 of 200 278 22 
Robin Tuddenham Serpentine Running Club M40  37 43 10 of 200 281 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  38 07 11 of 200 284 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  38 15 12 of 200 285 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  38 42 13 of 200 289 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  38 56 14 of 200 290 17 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35  39 29 15 of 200 295 
Matthew Holroyd Unattached M  39 31 16 of 200 294  
Philip Hiley Unattached M40  39 39 17 of 200 295  
Mark Hutcheson Keighley & Craven AC M45  39 49 18 of 200 297 
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  39 54 19 of 200 298 
Adrian Royston Halifax Harriers M40  39 56 20 of 200 298 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  40 14 21 of 200 300 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  40 25 22 of 200 302 
Karl Chatterton Unattached M  40 32 23 of 200 302  
Chris Rainford Fire Service Sports and Social M45  40 38 24 of 200 303 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40  40 39 25 of 200 303 
Johnathon Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  40 47 26 of 200 304 
Pete Baistow Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  40 50 27 of 200 305 
Andrew Ferguson Stainland Lions M  40 50 28 of 200 305 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  41 14 29 of 200 308 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  41 31 30 of 200 310 
Nico Bajerski Halifax Harriers M  41 42 31 of 200 311 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  41 47 32 of 200 312 13 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60  41 55 33 of 200 313 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  42 00 34 of 200 313 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40  42 05 35 of 200 314 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45  42 29 36 of 200 317 14 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  42 44 37 of 200 319 13 
Gart Balmer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  42 59 38 of 200 321 
John Ludvigsen Wakefield Harriers M45  43 00 39 of 200 321 
Nick Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M40  43 04 40 of 200 321  
David Tipton Unattached M40  43 48 41 of 200 326  
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  43 57 42 of 200 328 
Claire Hanson Calder Valley Fell Runners F  44 01 43 of 200 328 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  44 04 44 of 200 329 
Chris Morse Unattached M35  44 06 45 of 200 329  
Stewart McConnell Unattached M40  44 07 46 of 200 329  
Michael Tinker Unattached M35  44 16 47 of 200 330  
Sara Greenwood Unattached F  44 17 48 of 200 330  
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  44 20 49 of 200 331 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  44 26 50 of 200 332 22 
Gavin Bevan Unattached M  44 48 51 of 200 334  
Amy Bankcroft Halifax Harriers F  44 49 52 of 200 334 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  44 50 53 of 200 335 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 57 54 of 200 335 19 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M55  45 09 55 of 200 337 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M55  45 25 56 of 200 339 
Luke Meleshko Halifax Harriers M  45 29 57 of 200 339 
Tony Doyle Unattached M45  45 36 58 of 200 340  
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M45  45 43 59 of 200 341 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M60  45 44 60 of 200 341 
James Pulsford Unattached M35  45 45 61 of 200 341  
Andrew Fraine Unattached M40  45 53 62 of 200 342  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  45 55 63 of 200 343 19 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  46 01 64 of 200 343 12 
Robert Hoult Unattached M35  46 05 65 of 200 343  
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  46 11 66 of 200 345 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40  46 15 67 of 200 345 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50  46 19 68 of 200 346 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45  46 26 69 of 200 346 
Adrian Clarke Stadium Runners M40  46 44 70 of 200 349 
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  46 47 71 of 200 349 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45  46 49 72 of 200 349 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  46 49 73 of 200 349 
Richard Brown Unattached M45  47 18 74 of 200 352  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M35  47 19 75 of 200 353 17 
Darren Horobin Unattached M35  47 25 76 of 200 353  
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F40  47 33 77 of 200 355 19 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  47 53 78 of 200 357 
Sadie Grimes Unattached F  48 08 79 of 200 359  
Tom Kasprowicz Road Runners Club M45  48 12 80 of 200 360 
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M50  48 14 81 of 200 360 
Robert Vincent Unattached M35  48 15 82 of 200 360  
Chris Yates Unattached M55  48 20 83 of 200 360  
Ian Quigley Unattached M50  48 23 84 of 200 360  
Andy Pionton Unattached F  48 23 85 of 200 360  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  48 26 86 of 200 361 10 
Joane Kitcher Halifax Harriers F40  48 41 87 of 200 363 
Kenneth Marsden Unattached M  48 42 88 of 200 363  
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  48 44 89 of 200 364 
Sarah Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 46 90 of 200 364 14 
Sharon Castelow Unattached F45  48 57 91 of 200 365  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  49 22 92 of 200 368 
Paul Costello Stainland Lions M50  49 31 93 of 200 369 25 
Rachel Lawty Denby Dale Travellers F45  49 39 94 of 200 370 25 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  49 44 95 of 200 371 11 
Geoff Halliday Unattached M35  49 46 96 of 200 371  
Liz Taylor Stadium Runners F40  49 49 97 of 200 372 
Amy Gaukroger Unattached F  49 50 98 of 200 371  
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  50 00 99 of 200 373 
Peter Walker Halifax Harriers M40  50 01 100 of 200 373 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M45  50 11 101 of 200 374 
Lydon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45  50 12 102 of 200 375 
Andrea Wragg Unattached F35  50 13 103 of 200 374  
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  50 14 104 of 200 375 13 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  50 15 105 of 200 375 14 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50  50 19 106 of 200 375 
Emma Haman Unattached F  50 23 107 of 200 375  
Melanie Stanger Stainland Lions F  50 35 108 of 200 377 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45  50 59 109 of 200 380 
Richard Derdowski Unattached M  51 09 110 of 200 381  
Steven Ridley Unattached M35  51 16 111 of 200 382  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35  51 50 112 of 200 387 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M55  51 54 113 of 200 387 
Antony McManus Stainland Lions M40  52 01 114 of 200 388 
Jane Underwodd Unattached F  52 13 115 of 200 389  
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  52 23 116 of 200 391 11 
Andrew Gaukroger Stainland Lions M45  52 42 117 of 200 393 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M35  52 48 118 of 200 394 
Alisa Cherry Unattached F50  53 03 119 of 200 395  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  53 11 120 of 200 397 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  53 15 121 of 200 397 
Tom Finch NVAC M65  53 17 122 of 200 398 
Joanne Cahill Unattached F40  53 24 123 of 200 398  
Iain Priestley Unattached M35  53 29 124 of 200 399  
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40  53 36 125 of 200 400 19 
Helen Smithies Halifax Harriers F  53 50 126 of 200 402 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  54 13 127 of 200 405 
Darren Waring Unattached M40  54 24 128 of 200 405  
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45  54 27 129 of 200 406 
Janet Penrose Unattached F45  54 29 130 of 200 406  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F50  54 38 131 of 200 408 
James Carville Stainland Lions M35  54 50 132 of 200 409 
Angela Fawthrop Stainland Lions F40  55 14 133 of 200 412 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  55 18 134 of 200 413 12 
Samantha Ludvigsen Unattached F35  55 25 135 of 200 413  
Nathan Lodge Unattached M  55 27 136 of 200 413  
Lucy Haman Unattached F  55 38 137 of 200 415  
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40  55 57 138 of 200 417 
Robert Petrillo Unattached M40  56 01 139 of 200 417  
B Leslie Todmorden Harriers M55  56 03 140 of 200 418 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M45  56 19 141 of 200 420 10 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners M45  56 31 142 of 200 422 12 
John Tinker Unattached M65  56 31 143 of 200 421  
Michellle Broadley Halifax Harriers F40  56 33 144 of 200 422 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45  56 34 145 of 200 422 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M50  56 40 146 of 200 423 25 
Janette Buckley Unattached F45  57 07 147 of 200 426  
Julie Duffy Stainland Lions F40  57 09 148 of 200 426 
Gordon Murray Unattached M  57 16 149 of 200 427  
Henry Ainsley Halifax Harriers M35  57 21 150 of 200 428 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60  57 25 151 of 200 428 22 
David Bottomley Stainland Lions M60  57 53 152 of 200 432 
Karen Petrillo Unattached F35  57 54 153 of 200 432  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55  58 21 154 of 200 435 25 
Heather Spink Stainland Lions F45  58 21 155 of 200 435 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F  58 38 156 of 200 437 
Brian Baistow Trawden Athletic Club M60  58 41 157 of 200 438 
Gill Morse Unattached F40  58 48 158 of 200 438  
Karen Scarborough Stainland Lions F40  58 51 159 of 200 439 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  58 57 160 of 200 440 
Bridget Richardson Queensbury Running Club F50  59 05 161 of 200 441 25 
Adrian Ackroyd Unattached M40  59 13 162 of 200 441  
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F  59 14 163 of 200 442 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50  59 14 164 of 200 442 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45  59 17 165 of 200 442 
Natalie Senior Unattached F  59 32 166 of 200 444  
Linda Williamson Unattached F55  59 40 167 of 200 445  
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M40  59 53 168 of 200 447 
Judith Geldard Halifax Harriers F40  59 58 169 of 200 447 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 00 08 170 of 200 449 18 
Linda Easton Halifax Harriers F50 00 18 171 of 200 450 
Lizanne Jeffrey Stainland Lions F40 00 23 172 of 200 451 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 00 29 173 of 200 451 
Louise Cooke Unattached F 00 36 174 of 200 452  
Jane Hutcheson Unattached F45 00 52 175 of 200 454  
Peter Ramshaw Unattached M 01 57 176 of 200 462  
Chris Tighe Unattached M 01 57 177 of 200 462  
Deborah Raikes Unattached F40 02 40 178 of 200 467  
Sally Ridley Stainland Lions F 02 44 179 of 200 468 
Andrew Ridley Stainland Lions M60 02 44 180 of 200 468 
Tracy Stephenson Unattached F40 02 45 181 of 200 468  
Lyndsey Barrow Unattached F35 02 45 182 of 200 468  
Wendy Burke Unattached F40 03 06 183 of 200 470  
Gaye Oliver Unattached F40 03 06 184 of 200 470  
Suzanne Normanton Unattached F40 03 13 185 of 200 471  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 03 23 186 of 200 473 
Carolyn Wilkinson Halifax Harriers F45 03 26 187 of 200 473 
Roseanna Scott Unattached F 03 44 188 of 200 475  
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 03 46 189 of 200 476 
Nina Moore Unattached F 04 27 190 of 200 480  
Megan Healey Halifax Harriers F 04 39 191 of 200 482 
Becky Copping Unattached F 05 11 192 of 200 486  
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M65 06 37 193 of 200 497 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 07 02 194 of 200 500  
Rosemary Poundford Unattached F40 07 50 195 of 200 506  
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M65 07 53 196 of 200 506 25 
Anne Cawdon Unattached F50 09 10 197 of 200 516  
Debbie Ransley Keighley & Craven AC F45 13 39 198 of 200 550 
Jordan Clarke Unattached M 16 57 199 of 200 574  
Richard Scott Unattached M45 19 33 200 of 200 593  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1533&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019