Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 17th Oct 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Andrew Pearson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M35
1
07
18
1 of 709
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
11
52
2 of 709
Paul Marchant
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
1
12
13
3 of 709
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
1
12
59
4 of 709
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
14
11
5 of 709
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M35
1
15
49
6 of 709
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
16
09
7 of 709
Steven Drayton
Unattached
M35
1
17
06
8 of 709
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
17
17
9 of 709
Lee Dalton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
17
51
10 of 709
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
1
18
06
11 of 709
Roy Lilley
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
18
11
12 of 709
Chris Quinn
Unattached
M
1
18
53
13 of 709
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
19
29
14 of 709
Richard Bateson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
20
01
15 of 709
David Brooksbank
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
20
10
16 of 709
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
20
29
17 of 709
Stuart Spooner
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
21
26
18 of 709
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
21
38
19 of 709
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
21
39
20 of 709
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
21
49
21 of 709
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
22
07
22 of 709
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
1
22
28
23 of 709
Matt Newell
Bradford Airedale
M
1
22
40
24 of 709
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
22
51
25 of 709
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
23
01
26 of 709
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
23
03
27 of 709
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
23
15
28 of 709
Nicholas Riggs
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
21
29 of 709
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M35
1
23
30
30 of 709
Emma Yates
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
23
55
31 of 709
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
24
12
32 of 709
Andrew Ely
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
24
16
33 of 709
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M35
1
24
18
34 of 709
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
24
28
35 of 709
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
1
24
32
36 of 709
Jim Rogers
Unattached
M45
1
24
34
37 of 709
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
24
39
38 of 709
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M45
1
25
06
39 of 709
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
25
07
40 of 709
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
25
15
41 of 709
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
25
23
42 of 709
Lance Kirlew
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
25
31
43 of 709
Martin Booth
Stilton Striders Running Club
M55
1
25
37
44 of 709
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M35
1
25
51
45 of 709
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
25
54
46 of 709
Paul Doxford
South Shields Harriers
M45
1
26
01
47 of 709
Gary Jensen
East Hull Harriers
M
1
26
10
48 of 709
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
26
32
49 of 709
Lee Blackburn
Unattached
M
1
26
39
50 of 709
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
26
55
51 of 709
Steve Tighe
Unattached
M
1
26
57
52 of 709
Andrew Chalkley
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
27
00
53 of 709
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
27
01
54 of 709
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
27
04
55 of 709
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
27
08
56 of 709
Giles Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
27
09
57 of 709
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
27
13
58 of 709
Daniel O'Grady
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
27
18
59 of 709
Keith Littlewood
Unattached
M40
1
27
20
60 of 709
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
27
27
61 of 709
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
27
29
62 of 709
David Dickinson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
27
30
63 of 709
Katy Rawnsley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
27
41
64 of 709
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M35
1
27
43
65 of 709
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
27
49
66 of 709
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
1
27
51
67 of 709
Paul Thompson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M50
1
28
36
68 of 709
Alan Francis
Unattached
M45
1
28
48
69 of 709
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
28
49
70 of 709
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
28
52
71 of 709
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
28
55
72 of 709
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
29
09
73 of 709
Zaheir Bashir
Unattached
M35
1
29
26
74 of 709
Eddy Wolverson
Unattached
M
1
29
41
75 of 709
Gary Podmore
Sheffield Athletic Club
M55
1
29
44
76 of 709
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
29
46
77 of 709
Chris Jensen
Unattached
M
1
29
47
78 of 709
Mark Jackson
Easingwold Running Club
M35
1
29
48
79 of 709
Andrew White
Unattached
M45
1
29
48
80 of 709
Wayne Martison
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
29
53
81 of 709
Joe Brown
Unattached
M40
1
29
57
82 of 709
? Jones
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
30
07
83 of 709
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
30
28
84 of 709
Nicky Brunton
Unattached
M
1
30
30
85 of 709
Elaine Storey
City of Hull AC
F40
1
30
30
86 of 709
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
30
41
87 of 709
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
30
43
88 of 709
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
30
52
89 of 709
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
30
55
90 of 709
Alan Bayston
City of Hull AC
M45
1
31
03
91 of 709
Fraser Hoole
Unattached
M35
1
31
04
92 of 709
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
31
05
93 of 709
Terry Hurst
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
31
15
94 of 709
Michael Flaherty
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
1
31
23
95 of 709
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
31
31
96 of 709
Daniel Hardy
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
31
37
97 of 709
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
31
41
98 of 709
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
1
31
53
99 of 709
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
31
56
100 of 709
Alexander Cleeland
Unattached
M
1
32
00
101 of 709
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
01
102 of 709
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
32
03
103 of 709
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
32
03
104 of 709
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M50
1
32
08
105 of 709
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
32
18
106 of 709
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
32
26
107 of 709
Dean Pearcie
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
32
27
108 of 709
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
32
28
109 of 709
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
32
33
110 of 709
Simon Hirst
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M35
1
32
41
111 of 709
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F40
1
32
45
112 of 709
Laura Holmes
City of Hull AC
F
1
32
49
113 of 709
Philip Copley
Unattached
M45
1
33
09
114 of 709
Jeff Belt
North York Moors AC
M40
1
33
24
115 of 709
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
33
37
116 of 709
Scott Marrison
Unattached
M
1
33
42
117 of 709
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M35
1
33
47
118 of 709
Christopher Adams
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
33
49
119 of 709
Luke Richardson
Unattached
M
1
33
54
120 of 709
Angela Bullingham
Unattached
F
1
34
03
121 of 709
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
34
25
122 of 709
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
34
27
123 of 709
Neil Hambly
Unattached
M40
1
34
40
124 of 709
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
34
43
125 of 709
Gary Woolven
Unattached
M
1
34
44
126 of 709
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
34
56
127 of 709
Daniel Sturgeon
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
34
56
128 of 709
Owen Daggett
Unattached
M
1
35
01
129 of 709
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
35
04
130 of 709
Andrew Knowle
Unattached
M45
1
35
12
131 of 709
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
35
13
132 of 709
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
35
15
133 of 709
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F40
1
35
16
134 of 709
James Bland
Unattached
M
1
35
21
135 of 709
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
35
28
136 of 709
Paul Noble
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
35
40
137 of 709
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
1
35
43
138 of 709
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
35
44
139 of 709
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
1
35
48
140 of 709
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
35
51
141 of 709
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
35
57
142 of 709
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
36
07
143 of 709
Bradley Robinson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
36
09
145 of 709
David Bullock
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
36
13
146 of 709
Alex Eaton
City of Hull AC
M35
1
36
20
147 of 709
Andrew Matfin
Unattached
M40
1
36
30
148 of 709
Andy Smith
Unattached
M40
1
36
31
149 of 709
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
36
33
150 of 709
Andrew Mascarenhas
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
36
47
151 of 709
Simon Matson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M35
1
36
52
152 of 709
Ashley Milson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
36
56
153 of 709
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
37
05
154 of 709
David Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
37
23
155 of 709
Stephen Parker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
37
24
156 of 709
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
37
25
157 of 709
John Dawson
Keswick Athletic Club
M45
1
37
33
158 of 709
Graham Howell
Unattached
M40
1
37
36
159 of 709
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
37
37
160 of 709
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
37
42
161 of 709
Nicola Bradford
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
37
42
162 of 709
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
37
48
163 of 709
Mark Jackson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
37
51
164 of 709
Jason Nicholson
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
37
54
165 of 709
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
37
56
166 of 709
Anthony Shipley
Unattached
M50
1
37
58
167 of 709
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
38
01
168 of 709
Colin Vize
Unattached
M40
1
38
04
169 of 709
Gillian Hoole
Unattached
F
1
38
10
170 of 709
Mark Dye
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
38
14
171 of 709
Mandy Claris
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
38
14
172 of 709
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
38
17
173 of 709
Marc Cooper
City of Hull AC
M
1
38
20
174 of 709
Paul McMillan
Selby Striders
M40
1
38
28
175 of 709
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
38
29
176 of 709
Derek Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M65
1
38
37
177 of 709
David Hayward
Unattached
M45
1
38
37
178 of 709
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
38
38
179 of 709
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
38
45
180 of 709
Sarah Douglas
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
38
52
181 of 709
Cliff Veitch
Unattached
M40
1
38
55
182 of 709
Lee Wardell
Unattached
M45
1
38
55
183 of 709
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F55
1
38
58
184 of 709
Claire Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
38
59
185 of 709
John Rawling
Unattached
M40
1
39
04
186 of 709
Nigel Denton
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
39
13
187 of 709
Geoffrey Brown
Unattached
M45
1
39
15
188 of 709
Steve Girking
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
39
25
189 of 709
Mark Spikings
Unattached
M
1
39
28
190 of 709
David Anderson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
39
28
191 of 709
Jonathan Davey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
39
29
192 of 709
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
39
32
193 of 709
Paul Goodlass
Unattached
M40
1
39
33
194 of 709
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
39
34
195 of 709
John Flanagan
Unattached
M
1
39
36
196 of 709
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
39
36
197 of 709
Keith Binney
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
1
39
36
198 of 709
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
39
41
199 of 709
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M35
1
39
46
200 of 709
Neil Varley
Unattached
M
1
39
47
201 of 709
Daniel Froggatt
Pickering Running Club
M
1
39
48
202 of 709
Carlie Payling
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
39
53
203 of 709
Steve Chapman
Unattached
M40
1
39
54
204 of 709
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
40
05
205 of 709
Simon Leigh-Hunt
Selby Striders
M35
1
40
14
206 of 709
Lucy Khan
City of Hull AC
F40
1
40
32
207 of 709
Chris Slight
Unattached
M35
1
40
37
208 of 709
Paul Burridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
1
40
37
209 of 709
Wayne Leighton
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M35
1
40
38
210 of 709
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
40
41
211 of 709
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
40
46
212 of 709
Sarah Hurd
Unattached
F40
1
40
49
213 of 709
Michael Hazel
Unattached
M50
1
40
52
214 of 709
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
40
56
215 of 709
Mark Crofts
Barnsley Athletic Club
M35
1
40
58
216 of 709
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
41
03
217 of 709
Alex Mason
Unattached
M
1
41
04
218 of 709
Dawn Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
41
06
219 of 709
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
41
08
220 of 709
Julia Baggs
Unattached
F
1
41
13
221 of 709
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M35
1
41
20
222 of 709
Chris Peach
Unattached
M40
1
41
23
223 of 709
Stuart Jackson
Unattached
M
1
41
23
224 of 709
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
41
27
225 of 709
April Gunning
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
41
29
226 of 709
Rachel Love
Humberside Police AC
F40
1
41
30
227 of 709
Rod Millard
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
41
32
228 of 709
Neal Madden
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
41
33
229 of 709
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
41
43
230 of 709
Caroline Wood
White City Road Running Club
F45
1
41
47
231 of 709
Barry Feasey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
41
47
232 of 709
James Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
41
56
233 of 709
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
41
57
234 of 709
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
41
58
235 of 709
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M50
1
41
58
236 of 709
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
42
05
237 of 709
Nicola Mason
Unattached
F
1
42
11
238 of 709
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
42
12
239 of 709
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
42
34
240 of 709
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
42
38
241 of 709
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
42
42
242 of 709
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
42
44
243 of 709
Richard Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
42
45
244 of 709
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
42
50
245 of 709
Keith Jackson
Unattached
M65
1
42
52
246 of 709
David Gardner
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
42
56
247 of 709
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M40
1
43
01
248 of 709
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M35
1
43
06
249 of 709
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
43
09
250 of 709
Anna Michno
Unattached
F
1
43
10
251 of 709
Kris Abbott
Unattached
M
1
43
17
252 of 709
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
43
22
253 of 709
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
1
43
25
254 of 709
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
43
31
255 of 709
Stephen Feasey
Unattached
M
1
43
45
256 of 709
Ben Robinson
Unattached
M
1
43
56
257 of 709
Steve Welburn
Unattached
M35
1
43
56
258 of 709
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
44
07
259 of 709
Darren Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
44
07
260 of 709
John Fewings
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
44
14
261 of 709
Zoe Jack
Unattached
F
1
44
19
262 of 709
Brian Pickersgill
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
1
44
20
263 of 709
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
44
23
264 of 709
Neil Wilcock
Unattached
M35
1
44
30
265 of 709
Andrew Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
44
30
266 of 709
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
44
31
267 of 709
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
44
34
268 of 709
Nichole Baker
Unattached
F
1
44
34
269 of 709
Katherine Leslie
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
44
36
270 of 709
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
44
38
271 of 709
Peter Thomas
Unattached
M45
1
44
43
272 of 709
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M45
1
44
45
273 of 709
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
44
46
274 of 709
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M45
1
44
48
275 of 709
Phillip Kynman
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
44
49
276 of 709
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
1
44
51
277 of 709
Joanne Muir
Unattached
F35
1
44
56
278 of 709
John Hart
Loughton Athletic Club
M65
1
45
10
279 of 709
Malcolm Potter
Unattached
M35
1
45
15
280 of 709
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M50
1
45
20
281 of 709
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
45
21
282 of 709
Darren Johnson
Unattached
M45
1
45
22
283 of 709
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F60
1
45
32
284 of 709
Andrew Pearson
Unattached
M35
1
45
32
285 of 709
Gavin Anderson
Unattached
M
1
45
32
286 of 709
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
45
33
287 of 709
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
45
36
288 of 709
Darren Rowe
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
45
40
289 of 709
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
45
44
290 of 709
Perry Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
45
49
291 of 709
Claire Anderson
Pickering Running Club
F35
1
45
52
292 of 709
Benedict Lindley
Unattached
M
1
45
52
293 of 709
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
45
53
294 of 709
Jeremy Wright
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
46
01
295 of 709
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
1
46
04
296 of 709
Graham Caws
Unattached
M45
1
46
06
297 of 709
Angelika Corner
Unattached
F40
1
46
07
298 of 709
Nicholas Horne
Unattached
M
1
46
09
144 of 709
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
46
12
299 of 709
Claire Eldred
Unattached
F
1
46
15
300 of 709
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
46
20
301 of 709
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
1
46
22
302 of 709
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
46
31
303 of 709
Andras Palinkas
Unattached
M
1
46
35
304 of 709
James Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
46
45
305 of 709
Neville Callow
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
46
53
306 of 709
Liam Bennett
Unattached
M
1
46
55
307 of 709
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
46
57
308 of 709
Alberto Girolami
Unattached
M40
1
47
00
309 of 709
John Horncastle
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
47
00
310 of 709
Jonathan Fish
Unattached
M
1
47
01
311 of 709
Mark Coates
Unattached
M35
1
47
02
312 of 709
Hannah Bosomworth
Pickering Running Club
F
1
47
07
313 of 709
Alexandra Cambell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
47
27
314 of 709
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
47
28
315 of 709
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
47
35
316 of 709
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
47
38
317 of 709
Neil Rennison
Unattached
M45
1
47
47
318 of 709
Elizabeth Grayson
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
1
47
48
319 of 709
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
47
49
320 of 709
Alan Parker
Unattached
M60
1
47
50
321 of 709
Ben Hawley
Unattached
M40
1
47
51
322 of 709
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
47
51
323 of 709
Andrew Grayley
Unattached
M40
1
48
07
324 of 709
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
48
11
325 of 709
Simon Japhet
Unattached
M35
1
48
12
326 of 709
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
48
12
327 of 709
Alison Heblich
Unattached
F40
1
48
12
328 of 709
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
48
13
329 of 709
Christopher Haley
Unattached
M
1
48
14
330 of 709
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
48
16
331 of 709
Martin Willerton
Wolds Vets
M45
1
48
18
332 of 709
Christopher Patrick
Unattached
M50
1
48
20
333 of 709
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M55
1
48
30
334 of 709
Patrick Burdass
Unattached
M
1
48
35
335 of 709
Debbie Bland
Skyrac Athletic Club
F55
1
48
36
336 of 709
Ken Wilson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
48
36
337 of 709
Alan McCartney
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M60
1
48
41
338 of 709
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
48
49
339 of 709
Simon Beecroft
Hornsea Harriers
M45
1
48
50
340 of 709
Robert Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
49
02
341 of 709
Nicola Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
49
08
342 of 709
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
49
10
343 of 709
David Miles
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
49
10
344 of 709
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
49
11
345 of 709
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M45
1
49
24
346 of 709
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
49
25
347 of 709
Mark Gronow
Unattached
M35
1
49
30
348 of 709
Frank Cass
Unattached
M60
1
49
31
349 of 709
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
49
31
350 of 709
Andrew Guest
Unattached
M35
1
49
37
351 of 709
Amy Bond
Unattached
F
1
49
38
352 of 709
Ross Gunning
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
49
38
353 of 709
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
49
38
354 of 709
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
49
40
355 of 709
Tony Lonsdale
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
1
49
44
356 of 709
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
49
45
357 of 709
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
49
47
358 of 709
Alex Johnson
Unattached
M
1
49
48
359 of 709
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
49
49
360 of 709
Graeme Wrightson
Unattached
M
1
49
49
361 of 709
Derek Brooks
Unattached
M55
1
49
50
362 of 709
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M55
1
49
53
363 of 709
Jonathan Hindle
Unattached
M40
1
49
56
364 of 709
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M50
1
49
59
365 of 709
Lorraine White
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
1
50
10
366 of 709
Andy Rainforth
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
50
11
367 of 709
James Richardson
Unattached
M35
1
50
17
368 of 709
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
50
22
370 of 709
Jenny Gagg
City of Hull AC
F
1
50
23
371 of 709
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
50
26
372 of 709
Steven Spence
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
50
29
369 of 709
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
50
30
373 of 709
Mark Jones
Unattached
M35
1
50
30
374 of 709
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F40
1
50
33
375 of 709
Simon Broughton
Unattached
M35
1
50
33
376 of 709
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M65
1
50
33
377 of 709
David Turner
Unattached
M60
1
50
37
378 of 709
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
50
52
379 of 709
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
50
53
380 of 709
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
51
00
381 of 709
Jacqui Higo
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
51
08
382 of 709
Richard Sellers
Unattached
M
1
51
10
383 of 709
Michael Barbour
Unattached
M40
1
51
11
384 of 709
Mel Hollis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
51
11
385 of 709
Claire Capes
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
51
13
386 of 709
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
51
16
387 of 709
Tim Simpson
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
51
16
388 of 709
Keith Haywood
Long Distance Walkers Association
M55
1
51
18
389 of 709
Paul Sharkett
Unattached
M40
1
51
19
390 of 709
Rob Wakerell
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
51
24
391 of 709
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
51
29
392 of 709
Paul Wilson
Driffield Striders
M45
1
51
31
393 of 709
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
51
34
394 of 709
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
51
36
395 of 709
Miranda Hunt
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
51
36
396 of 709
Steven Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M35
1
51
36
397 of 709
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
51
42
398 of 709
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
51
43
399 of 709
Nicky Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
51
43
400 of 709
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
51
47
401 of 709
Dawn Comerie
Unattached
F35
1
51
49
402 of 709
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
51
49
403 of 709
Luke Portlock
Unattached
M
1
51
49
404 of 709
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
52
13
405 of 709
Matthew Fletcher
White City Road Running Club
M
1
52
13
406 of 709
Marc Corner
Unattached
M35
1
52
16
407 of 709
Melanie Granger
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
1
52
19
408 of 709
Darren Bailey
Unattached
M35
1
52
22
409 of 709
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
52
28
410 of 709
Carolyn Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
52
34
411 of 709
Joy Allen
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
52
48
412 of 709
Peter Marson
Unattached
M40
1
52
52
413 of 709
Martin Brownbridge
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
52
57
414 of 709
David Johnson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
53
01
415 of 709
Andrew Sinclair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
53
01
416 of 709
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F65
1
53
05
417 of 709
Deborah Hassell
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F40
1
53
12
418 of 709
Karyn Brodie
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
53
16
419 of 709
Leyla Hogh
Unattached
F
1
53
17
420 of 709
Saul Danby
Unattached
M
1
53
18
421 of 709
Lucy Hodgson
Unattached
F
1
53
18
422 of 709
John Garner
Hartsholme Runners
M55
1
53
20
423 of 709
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
53
26
424 of 709
Paul Staines
Unattached
M40
1
53
28
425 of 709
Julieann Vernon
Unattached
F
1
53
29
426 of 709
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M45
1
53
32
427 of 709
Helen Swallow
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
53
32
428 of 709
David Eveleigh
Unattached
M
1
53
33
429 of 709
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
53
41
430 of 709
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
53
43
431 of 709
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F60
1
53
46
432 of 709
Andrew Long
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
53
53
433 of 709
Ben Longbone
Unattached
M
1
53
53
434 of 709
Gary Longbone
Unattached
M
1
53
53
435 of 709
Craig Bradley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
53
57
436 of 709
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
54
10
437 of 709
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
54
17
438 of 709
Neil Goddard
Hartsholme Runners
M40
1
54
20
439 of 709
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
54
24
440 of 709
Mark Craddock
Unattached
M40
1
54
25
441 of 709
Alistair Wilson
Unattached
M
1
54
29
442 of 709
Ryan Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
54
29
443 of 709
Glen Banks
Unattached
M35
1
54
30
444 of 709
Paul Kirby
Unattached
M40
1
54
33
445 of 709
Catherine Watson
Unattached
F40
1
54
44
446 of 709
Martin West
Unattached
M50
1
54
50
447 of 709
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
55
05
448 of 709
Wendy Smith
Unattached
F45
1
55
08
449 of 709
Trevor Peters
Unattached
M45
1
55
09
450 of 709
Peter Serginson
Unattached
M35
1
55
22
451 of 709
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
1
55
41
452 of 709
Kye Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
55
46
453 of 709
Emma Packham
Rotherham Harriers
F35
1
55
51
454 of 709
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
1
55
53
455 of 709
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
55
56
456 of 709
David Rudd
Unattached
M45
1
56
07
457 of 709
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M45
1
56
09
458 of 709
Andrew Clarke
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
56
10
459 of 709
Mike Walsh
Wesham Road Runners
M70
1
56
11
460 of 709
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
56
14
461 of 709
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
56
19
462 of 709
Gavin McBurnie
Unattached
M50
1
56
22
463 of 709
Darren Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
56
29
464 of 709
Emma Withers
Unattached
F
1
56
35
465 of 709
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M50
1
56
38
466 of 709
John Horsman
Unattached
M
1
56
41
467 of 709
Barbara Conley
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
56
44
468 of 709
David Corens
Hartsholme Runners
M55
1
56
46
469 of 709
Emma Hossell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
56
55
470 of 709
Allan Morrell
Unattached
M65
1
56
58
471 of 709
Peter Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
56
59
472 of 709
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M55
1
57
00
473 of 709
Charlie Kilburn
Unattached
M35
1
57
02
474 of 709
Zena Boreman
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
57
05
475 of 709
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
57
09
476 of 709
Marie O'Connor
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
57
09
477 of 709
Zoltan Nagy
Unattached
M35
1
57
14
478 of 709
Helen Mayfield
Unattached
F50
1
57
16
479 of 709
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
57
18
480 of 709
Danny Storr
Unattached
M
1
57
19
481 of 709
Peter Kelly
Unattached
M
1
57
19
482 of 709
Joanne Black
Unattached
F
1
57
22
483 of 709
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
57
24
484 of 709
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
57
27
485 of 709
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
57
28
486 of 709
Helen Bellis
Unattached
F
1
57
35
487 of 709
Harry Remblance
Unattached
M55
1
57
37
488 of 709
Tracey Ashton
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
57
39
489 of 709
Richard Buckley
Unattached
M
1
57
40
490 of 709
Hannah Coldwell
Unattached
F
1
57
40
491 of 709
Sarah Wood
Unattached
F
1
57
41
492 of 709
Lisa Stokes
Unattached
F40
1
57
42
493 of 709
Alison Burnett
Unattached
F35
1
57
42
494 of 709
Katie Marrick
Unattached
F
1
58
04
495 of 709
Glen Dixon
Chesapeake Road Runners
M50
1
58
11
496 of 709
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
58
15
497 of 709
Lesley Taylor
Unattached
F50
1
58
18
498 of 709
Craig Hibbett
Unattached
M
1
58
19
499 of 709
Paul Taylor
Unattached
M45
1
58
21
500 of 709
Douglas Saunders
Unattached
M55
1
58
25
501 of 709
Nicola McPhun
Unattached
F40
1
58
27
502 of 709
Nicola Sinclair
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
58
27
503 of 709
Amber Torrington
Askern & District Running Club
F35
1
58
27
504 of 709
Petra Bird
Unattached
F40
1
58
31
505 of 709
Deborah Brant
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
58
33
506 of 709
Verona Petty
Unattached
F35
1
58
39
507 of 709
Lisa Beal
Unattached
F35
1
58
47
508 of 709
Peter Russel
Unattached
M45
1
59
21
509 of 709
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
59
28
510 of 709
Diane Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
59
31
511 of 709
Tim Evans
Unattached
M
1
59
38
512 of 709
Helen Thompson
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
59
39
513 of 709
Alison Cutts
Keswick Athletic Club
F45
1
59
39
514 of 709
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
59
45
515 of 709
Kevin Jackson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
59
45
516 of 709
Fiona Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
59
52
517 of 709
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
59
53
518 of 709
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
00
00
519 of 709
Michelle McKechnie
Unattached
F
2
00
01
520 of 709
Tony Garfoot
Unattached
M50
2
00
14
521 of 709
Robert Betts
Unattached
M65
2
00
20
522 of 709
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
00
30
523 of 709
Terence Aistrop
Unattached
M35
2
00
33
524 of 709
David Wiggle
Unattached
M55
2
00
41
525 of 709
Shirley Oglesby
East Hull Harriers
F55
2
00
43
526 of 709
Kallum Crosby
Unattached
M
2
00
52
527 of 709
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
01
02
528 of 709
Martin Simpson
Kimberworth Striders
M55
2
01
09
529 of 709
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
01
16
530 of 709
Suzanne Plimley
Spenborough & District AC
F35
2
01
18
531 of 709
Ian Furness
Unattached
M50
2
01
24
532 of 709
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M50
2
01
32
533 of 709
Rodger Price
Unattached
M45
2
01
32
534 of 709
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M60
2
01
36
535 of 709
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M40
2
01
44
536 of 709
John Albutt
Unattached
M55
2
01
53
537 of 709
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
02
01
538 of 709
Helen Jolly
Wesham Road Runners
F45
2
02
10
539 of 709
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
2
02
11
540 of 709
Julian Hesp
Unattached
M40
2
02
11
541 of 709
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
02
34
542 of 709
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
2
02
40
543 of 709
Diana Deas
Unattached
F40
2
02
41
544 of 709
Colin Botham
Unattached
M40
2
02
44
545 of 709
Robert McPhun
Unattached
M50
2
02
44
546 of 709
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
2
02
48
547 of 709
Sharon Thomas
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
03
04
548 of 709
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F45
2
03
06
549 of 709
Nicola McMillan
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
03
06
550 of 709
David Booth
Unattached
M50
2
03
13
551 of 709
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F35
2
03
14
552 of 709
Deborah Cahill
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
03
16
553 of 709
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
2
03
19
554 of 709
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
03
22
555 of 709
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
03
25
556 of 709
Helen Pickersgill
Pocklington Runners
F40
2
03
26
557 of 709
Rachael Houseman
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
03
27
558 of 709
Keith Jackson
Unattached
F40
2
03
29
559 of 709
Paul Good
Unattached
M
2
03
44
560 of 709
Cheryl Wilkes
Horsforth Harriers
F50
2
03
46
561 of 709
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
2
03
48
562 of 709
Angela Wilson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
2
03
50
563 of 709
Laura De Graff
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
03
52
564 of 709
Katie Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F
2
03
55
565 of 709
Michael Holmes
Unattached
M35
2
03
57
566 of 709
Sophie Withnall
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
03
59
567 of 709
Dave Shaw
Rodillian Runners
M60
2
04
07
568 of 709
Rob Harrison
Unattached
M40
2
04
12
569 of 709
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
04
25
570 of 709
Leigh Glossop
Unattached
M35
2
04
28
571 of 709
Frank Webster
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
2
04
39
572 of 709
Jacky Robson
Unattached
F35
2
04
39
573 of 709
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F40
2
04
40
574 of 709
Steven Dickinson
Unattached
M
2
04
46
575 of 709
Ian Conway
Unattached
M65
2
04
50
576 of 709
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
04
58
577 of 709
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M50
2
05
03
578 of 709
Colin Ireland
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
05
04
579 of 709
Rebecca Clifton
Unattached
F35
2
05
12
580 of 709
Christopher Porter
White City Road Running Club
M
2
05
15
581 of 709
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
2
05
15
582 of 709
Paul Livsey
Unattached
M55
2
05
15
583 of 709
Louise Hollowbread
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
05
18
584 of 709
Stephen Crawshaw
Unattached
M
2
05
18
585 of 709
Martin Granger
Unattached
M40
2
05
23
586 of 709
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
2
05
24
587 of 709
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F
2
05
24
588 of 709
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M35
2
05
33
589 of 709
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
05
39
590 of 709
Karen Brown
Unattached
F50
2
06
19
591 of 709
Lauren Brown
Unattached
F
2
06
19
592 of 709
Tim Welbourn
City of Hull AC
M50
2
06
21
593 of 709
Suzanne Riordan
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
06
23
594 of 709
Hilary Gilliam
Ripon Runners
F45
2
06
33
595 of 709
Joanne Forster
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
06
46
596 of 709
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
06
47
597 of 709
Sophie Beale
Pickering Running Club
F45
2
06
49
598 of 709
Mark Smith
Unattached
M40
2
07
10
599 of 709
Andrew Nuut
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
07
16
600 of 709
John Goacher
Unattached
M35
2
07
42
601 of 709
Paul McCann
Unattached
M35
2
07
42
602 of 709
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M55
2
07
45
603 of 709
Lucy Wall
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
07
53
604 of 709
Sarah Dutson
Pudsey Pacers
F
2
07
53
605 of 709
Julie Rooms
Unattached
F45
2
07
58
606 of 709
John Taylor
Pontefract Athletics Club
M70
2
08
03
607 of 709
Michael Wolverson
Unattached
M45
2
08
10
608 of 709
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
08
35
609 of 709
Helen Scott
Unattached
F40
2
08
46
610 of 709
Angela Fawcett
Unattached
F40
2
08
48
611 of 709
Anita Shipley
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F50
2
08
54
612 of 709
Paul Corbett
Pudsey Pacers
M40
2
09
03
613 of 709
Sarah Newlove
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
2
09
12
614 of 709
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
09
19
615 of 709
Richard Lester
Unattached
M
2
09
21
616 of 709
Wendy Smith
Askern & District Running Club
F
2
09
25
617 of 709
Kevin Oakley
Unattached
M40
2
09
40
618 of 709
Emma Harrison
Unattached
F35
2
09
51
619 of 709
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
09
59
620 of 709
Peter Colling
Unattached
M55
2
10
04
621 of 709
Julia Bailey
Unattached
F35
2
10
15
622 of 709
Frank Harrison
City of Hull AC
M70
2
10
19
623 of 709
Joanne Briggs
Unattached
F35
2
10
36
624 of 709
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
2
10
56
625 of 709
Samantha Dalton
Springhead Harriers
F
2
11
05
626 of 709
Jason Hardy
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
2
11
05
627 of 709
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
2
11
07
628 of 709
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
2
11
13
629 of 709
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
11
25
630 of 709
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
11
32
631 of 709
Sue Murphy
Unattached
F50
2
11
32
632 of 709
Julie M-Greene
East Hull Harriers
F45
2
11
42
633 of 709
Andrew Basford
Unattached
M
2
11
48
634 of 709
Rachel Duffy
Unattached
F40
2
12
02
635 of 709
Angela Jones
Unattached
F45
2
12
02
636 of 709
Julie Dorling
Otley Athletic Club
F35
2
12
08
637 of 709
Linda Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
12
20
638 of 709
Lesley Hayward
Unattached
F50
2
12
23
639 of 709
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
2
13
10
640 of 709
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
13
22
641 of 709
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
2
13
25
642 of 709
Mark Turner
Ancholme Valley AC
M35
2
13
47
643 of 709
Michael Wilson
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
13
50
644 of 709
Alison Parker
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
13
50
645 of 709
Jodie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
2
13
51
646 of 709
Adrian Cousins
Unattached
M35
2
13
56
647 of 709
Linda Kellie
Unattached
F50
2
14
07
648 of 709
Mark Wannan
Unattached
M45
2
14
07
649 of 709
Rebecca Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
14
08
650 of 709
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
2
14
09
651 of 709
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
14
09
652 of 709
Victoria Clayton
Ripon Runners
F35
2
14
27
653 of 709
Martin Hopkins
Rodillian Runners
M
2
14
36
654 of 709
Justine Sutcliffe
Unattached
F35
2
15
18
655 of 709
David Gornall
Unattached
M45
2
15
26
656 of 709
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
15
28
657 of 709
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
15
28
658 of 709
Michelle Cooper
Unattached
F
2
15
32
659 of 709
Helen Snowden
Unattached
F35
2
15
38
660 of 709
Julie Weatherill
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
2
16
01
661 of 709
Jackie Cameron
Unattached
F45
2
16
04
662 of 709
Joanne Byford
Unattached
F35
2
16
11
663 of 709
Bridget Freer
Unattached
F45
2
16
11
664 of 709
Helen Mann
Rodillian Runners
F45
2
16
12
665 of 709
Laura Knayaston
Unattached
F
2
16
27
666 of 709
Trish Radford
Unattached
F50
2
16
27
667 of 709
Claire Mosey
Unattached
F
2
16
47
668 of 709
Craig Bellis
Unattached
M40
2
16
53
669 of 709
Deborah Tyson
Unattached
F40
2
17
22
670 of 709
Phil Whittaker
Unattached
M55
2
17
52
671 of 709
Viv Whittaker
Unattached
F55
2
17
52
672 of 709
Mark Harper
Unattached
M35
2
18
01
673 of 709
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
18
07
674 of 709
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
2
19
20
675 of 709
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
2
19
24
676 of 709
Sharon Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
19
30
677 of 709
Kim Richardson
Unattached
F45
2
19
33
678 of 709
Sheila Howes
Unattached
F55
2
19
36
679 of 709
Paul Hearnshaw
Unattached
M40
2
20
13
680 of 709
Dennis White
Askern & District Running Club
M55
2
20
29
681 of 709
Roger Gale
Unattached
M65
2
21
30
682 of 709
Emma Emmerson
Unattached
F35
2
21
35
683 of 709
Christopher Wilkinson
Unattached
M60
2
21
51
684 of 709
Katy Wood
Unattached
M
2
21
53
685 of 709
Andy Winfield
Unattached
M
2
21
54
686 of 709
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
2
22
27
687 of 709
Kerry Garner
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F
2
23
05
688 of 709
Kevin Kelly
Unattached
M35
2
23
34
689 of 709
Emma Oregland
Unattached
F35
2
24
03
690 of 709
Allan Harkins
Unattached
M55
2
24
05
691 of 709
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
2
24
08
692 of 709
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
26
14
693 of 709
Malcolm Roberts
Unattached
M50
2
26
20
694 of 709
Lisa Fildes
Rolls Royce Harriers
F40
2
27
50
695 of 709
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
28
23
696 of 709
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
30
10
697 of 709
Tessa Archibald
Unattached
F35
2
32
00
698 of 709
Matthew Freeman
Unattached
M
2
32
05
699 of 709
Trudie Newlove
Unattached
F40
2
32
12
700 of 709
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
33
20
701 of 709
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
2
33
57
702 of 709
Tracey Blackburn
Unattached
F40
2
33
59
703 of 709
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
2
38
25
704 of 709
Brian Milsom
Unattached
M60
2
40
57
705 of 709
Donna McKenna
Unattached
F45
3
01
26
706 of 709
Tracy Hart
Unattached
F
3
14
42
707 of 709
Robert Clark
Unattached
M
3
31
10
708 of 709
Nicky Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
3
35
47
709 of 709
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1560&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024