Results
Results for
Richmond Castle 10k
on the 17th Oct 2010
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Marc Scott
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
33
50
1 of 452
Paul Lowe
North York Moors AC
M40
34
23
2 of 452
Richard Lowson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
35
00
3 of 452
Gary Grounds
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
35
13
4 of 452
Liam Taylor
Sunderland Strollers
M
35
25
5 of 452
Mark Forrest
London Frontrunners
M45
36
28
6 of 452
Andrew Pearson
North York Moors AC
M
36
47
7 of 452
Kevin Calvert
Sunderland Strollers
M
36
50
8 of 452
Martin Murray
North York Moors AC
M40
37
29
9 of 452
Ian McGrath
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
37
37
10 of 452
Kevin Patterson
Unattached
M40
37
41
11 of 452
David Smithers
Unattached
M
38
05
12 of 452
Tadeusz Zaranko
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
38
20
13 of 452
Michael Rennison
Sunderland Strollers
M40
38
32
14 of 452
Anthony Ryder
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
38
37
15 of 452
William Smith
Helm Hill Runners
M
38
45
16 of 452
Colin Taylor
Darlington Harriers
M
38
57
17 of 452
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
39
04
18 of 452
Shaun Jordan
Bingley Harriers
M55
39
08
19 of 452
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
39
29
20 of 452
David Chipchase
Unattached
M
39
35
21 of 452
Kevin Blyth
Sunderland Strollers
M50
39
36
22 of 452
Stuart Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M
39
42
23 of 452
Mark Flannery
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
39
43
24 of 452
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M
39
49
25 of 452
Steve Middleton
Unattached
M
40
00
26 of 452
Patrick Fitzgerald
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
40
03
27 of 452
Derek McCreadie
Unattached
M
40
08
28 of 452
Paul Jones
Elswick Harriers
M
40
12
29 of 452
Neil Bowmer
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
40
26
30 of 452
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
40
46
31 of 452
Tim Allsop
Sunderland Strollers
M40
41
02
32 of 452
Steven Carter
Durham City Harriers
M40
41
07
33 of 452
Kevin O'Neill
Sunderland Strollers
M45
41
09
34 of 452
Ian Casson
North Shields Poly AC
M45
41
10
35 of 452
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
41
12
36 of 452
Gerald Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M
41
15
37 of 452
Max Dalton
Unattached
M
41
34
38 of 452
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M50
41
43
39 of 452
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
50
40 of 452
Angie Watson
Birtley Athletics Club
F
42
00
41 of 452
Ben Wilson
Darlington Harriers
M
42
04
42 of 452
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
42
07
43 of 452
Kevin Lister
North East Vets
M
42
12
44 of 452
Neil Young
Unattached
M45
42
16
45 of 452
Paul Emson
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
42
17
46 of 452
Ian Pearson
Unattached
M55
42
20
47 of 452
Dean Stockwell
Unattached
M
42
23
48 of 452
Victoria Booth
Sunderland Strollers
F
42
35
49 of 452
Ian Mulrooney
Unattached
M50
42
40
50 of 452
Darren Bradshaw
Unattached
M
42
42
51 of 452
Tim Lowes
Unattached
M
42
46
52 of 452
Geoff Hewitson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
42
47
53 of 452
Jeff Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
42
49
54 of 452
Alan Maplethorpe
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
42
55
55 of 452
Logan Anderson
Unattached
M40
43
05
56 of 452
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
43
10
57 of 452
Derek Parrington
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
43
11
58 of 452
Darren Cox
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
43
12
59 of 452
Ian Gale
Unattached
M40
43
14
60 of 452
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
43
17
61 of 452
James Cook
Unattached
M50
43
18
62 of 452
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
43
18
63 of 452
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M55
43
25
64 of 452
Andrew Wire
Unattached
M
43
27
65 of 452
David Welsh
Crook and District Athletic Club
M50
43
28
66 of 452
Gary Heath
Unattached
M
43
29
67 of 452
Paul Oakley
Unattached
M50
43
30
68 of 452
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
43
34
69 of 452
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
43
42
70 of 452
Alan Rowell
Durham City Harriers
M60
43
44
71 of 452
Steven Greenwood
Unattached
M40
43
45
72 of 452
Graham O'Hara
Unattached
M45
43
49
73 of 452
Kenneth Stephenson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
43
57
74 of 452
Adam Gibbon
Evenwood Road Runners
M
43
59
75 of 452
Les Hunter
Unattached
M50
44
03
76 of 452
David Pollock
Unattached
M55
44
05
77 of 452
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
44
07
78 of 452
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
44
07
79 of 452
Brian Carroll
Sunderland Strollers
M45
44
09
80 of 452
Ashley Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
09
81 of 452
Chris Rigby
Unattached
M
44
10
82 of 452
Christopher Abell
Unattached
M
44
11
83 of 452
Tom Osorio
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
44
12
84 of 452
Cyril Bourgenot
Unattached
M
44
22
85 of 452
Alan Hodgson
Unattached
M
44
28
86 of 452
Mark Chapman
Unattached
M40
44
30
87 of 452
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
44
31
88 of 452
Derek Wright
Sunderland Strollers
M60
44
33
89 of 452
Mark Walker
Quakers Running Club
M40
44
34
90 of 452
Stephen Kyle
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
44
35
91 of 452
Jimmy Doyle
Unattached
M
44
36
92 of 452
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
44
46
93 of 452
Carl Thompson
Unattached
M40
44
51
94 of 452
Simon Woodrow
Unattached
M55
44
55
95 of 452
Gary Coulter
Durham City Harriers
M55
44
57
96 of 452
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
45
01
97 of 452
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M50
45
10
98 of 452
Derek Paley
Unattached
M
45
15
99 of 452
Stephen Stephenson
Unattached
F35
45
17
100 of 452
Tom Gale
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
45
38
101 of 452
Peter Appleyard
Unattached
M40
45
41
102 of 452
Amy Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
F
45
48
103 of 452
Noel McLay
Quakers Running Club
M60
45
50
104 of 452
Andrew Kyle
Unattached
M
45
51
105 of 452
Clare Spencer
Unattached
F
45
55
106 of 452
Andrew Lowson
Unattached
M
45
56
107 of 452
David Appleby
Preston Harriers
M55
45
58
108 of 452
Paul Smith
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
46
07
109 of 452
Alyson West
Sunderland Strollers
F40
46
08
110 of 452
Dave Winspear
Unattached
M45
46
11
111 of 452
Tonia Richardson
Totley Athletic Club
F50
46
19
112 of 452
Scott Green
Quakers Running Club
M
46
23
113 of 452
Alan Hutchinson
Unattached
M
46
24
114 of 452
Steven McMahon
Sunderland Strollers
M
46
27
115 of 452
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
46
32
116 of 452
Richard Sharp
London Frontrunners
M40
46
33
117 of 452
Chris Parker
Unattached
M
46
34
118 of 452
Gary Young
Swaledale Road Runners
M
46
39
119 of 452
Percy Parkin
Crook and District Athletic Club
M65
46
41
120 of 452
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
46
52
121 of 452
Andy Mayfield
Unattached
M40
47
01
122 of 452
Julie Tanner
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
47
02
123 of 452
George Buckley
Unattached
M70
47
04
124 of 452
Clare Anderson
Sunderland Strollers
F35
47
05
125 of 452
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
47
06
126 of 452
Glyn Smith
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M60
47
10
127 of 452
Robert Hallam
Gateshead Harriers
M40
47
14
128 of 452
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
47
15
129 of 452
Neil Simon
Unattached
M
47
18
130 of 452
John Berry
Sunderland Strollers
M
47
19
131 of 452
Jim Coldwell
Fell Runners Association
M
47
23
132 of 452
Matt Chapman
Unattached
M
47
26
133 of 452
Barry Edgar
Unattached
M45
47
27
134 of 452
Simon Rek
Quakers Running Club
M40
47
28
135 of 452
David Seaman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M60
47
31
136 of 452
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M40
47
36
137 of 452
Susan Thurlbeck
Unattached
F45
47
42
138 of 452
Mark Pitman
Unattached
M45
47
44
139 of 452
Michael Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M45
47
47
140 of 452
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M60
47
48
141 of 452
Alison Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
47
51
142 of 452
Simon Browne
Unattached
M
47
56
143 of 452
Steven English
Low Fell Running Club
M55
47
57
144 of 452
Alex Downie
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M60
47
57
145 of 452
Andrew Lambe
Quakers Running Club
M
48
11
146 of 452
Simon Byrne
St Bees Triathlon Club
M
48
15
147 of 452
Peter Bennison
Unattached
M50
48
16
148 of 452
Keith Sleightholme
Unattached
M65
48
20
149 of 452
Tony Allen
Unattached
M50
48
20
150 of 452
Helen Driver
Unattached
F
48
21
151 of 452
Vicky Fawcett
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
48
24
152 of 452
Craig Robinson
Unattached
M
48
26
153 of 452
Steve Worn
Unattached
M55
48
28
154 of 452
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
48
29
155 of 452
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M50
48
30
156 of 452
Paul Jefferies
Quakers Running Club
M50
48
31
157 of 452
Richard Tarran
Unattached
M50
48
32
158 of 452
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
48
35
159 of 452
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
48
40
160 of 452
David O'Hare
Unattached
M
48
44
161 of 452
Ashleigh Thorpe
Sunderland Strollers
F
48
45
162 of 452
Andrew Shotton
Sunderland Strollers
M45
48
47
163 of 452
Andrew O'Hare
Unattached
M40
48
52
164 of 452
Ashok Patel
Long Eaton Running Club
M55
48
58
165 of 452
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
49
00
166 of 452
Bernie O'Hara
Unattached
M45
49
01
167 of 452
Paul West
Sunderland Strollers
M40
49
04
168 of 452
John Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M65
49
05
169 of 452
Karen Saward
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
49
06
170 of 452
Helen Pritchard
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
49
07
171 of 452
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M40
49
10
172 of 452
Oonagh Bathgate
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
49
13
173 of 452
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
49
15
174 of 452
Jo Cook
Unattached
M
49
17
175 of 452
Anna Harris
Unattached
F40
49
22
176 of 452
Juris Silovs
Unattached
M50
49
23
177 of 452
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M40
49
25
178 of 452
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M65
49
31
179 of 452
Adrian Farley
Unattached
M
49
33
180 of 452
Stuart Thompson
Unattached
M
49
35
181 of 452
Polly Newbery
Unattached
F55
49
36
182 of 452
Joe Glancy
Sunderland Strollers
M45
49
38
183 of 452
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M45
49
43
184 of 452
Rob Easter
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
49
47
185 of 452
Ben Ruston
Unattached
M45
49
48
186 of 452
John Day
Unattached
M50
49
51
187 of 452
Mark Middlemiss
Unattached
M
49
53
188 of 452
David Johnson
Unattached
M55
50
01
189 of 452
Chris Foster
Unattached
M40
50
02
190 of 452
Elizabeth Sowter
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
50
03
191 of 452
Jessica Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F
50
03
192 of 452
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
50
06
193 of 452
Clare Woodhead
Unattached
F35
50
13
194 of 452
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
50
15
195 of 452
David Leng
Gateshead Harriers
M60
50
16
196 of 452
Sarah Church
Unattached
F
50
18
197 of 452
Ian Barnes
Darlington Harriers
M70
50
23
198 of 452
Brian Waugh
Unattached
M65
50
26
199 of 452
Andy Whiteley
Unattached
M45
50
27
200 of 452
Lee Curtis
New Marske Harriers
M
50
28
201 of 452
Paul Brennan
Unattached
M55
50
31
202 of 452
P Geldard-Williams
Unattached
M
50
32
203 of 452
Tom Bulmer
Unattached
M
50
33
204 of 452
Clair Ranns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
50
38
205 of 452
Nicola Willcocks
Unattached
F
50
39
206 of 452
Sandra Wilkinson
Sunderland Strollers
F40
50
40
207 of 452
Michael Oughton
Unattached
M
50
41
208 of 452
Richard Harris
Unattached
M40
50
43
209 of 452
Mick Brown
Unattached
M45
50
48
210 of 452
Dave Graham
Unattached
M
50
52
211 of 452
Stephen Kiszow
Sunderland Strollers
M
50
55
212 of 452
Petra Eriksson
North York Moors AC
F
50
56
213 of 452
Paul Bray
Unattached
M
50
59
214 of 452
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M50
51
00
215 of 452
Geoff Brown
RSPB Staff
M50
51
01
216 of 452
John Lynch
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
51
02
217 of 452
Amy Young
Unattached
F
51
07
218 of 452
Richard Smith
Unattached
M
51
08
219 of 452
Andrew Dakin
Unattached
M40
51
08
220 of 452
Bryan Hodgson
Sunderland Strollers
M
51
09
221 of 452
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
51
10
222 of 452
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
51
11
223 of 452
Robert Dodsworth
Unattached
M
51
16
224 of 452
Sarah Peacock
Unattached
F40
51
17
225 of 452
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
51
18
226 of 452
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
51
20
227 of 452
Alan Jones
Unattached
M
51
22
228 of 452
Neil Turner
Unattached
M45
51
28
229 of 452
Paul Goad
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
51
32
230 of 452
Sheila Mulrooney
North York Moors AC
F45
51
34
231 of 452
Gordon Booth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M70
51
43
232 of 452
Amanda Carter
Unattached
F
51
47
233 of 452
Diane Wilson
Unattached
F35
51
48
234 of 452
Julian Hatton
Unattached
M40
51
49
235 of 452
Graeme Williams
Unattached
M
51
50
236 of 452
Fiona Downie
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F45
51
50
237 of 452
Nick Lawton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
51
51
238 of 452
Paul Appleton
Quakers Running Club
M45
52
03
239 of 452
Keith Minshull
Unattached
M45
52
04
240 of 452
Paul Lewins
Sunderland Strollers
M
52
06
241 of 452
Melissa Hunter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
52
09
242 of 452
Richard Payne
Quakers Running Club
M55
52
10
243 of 452
Guy Millen
Unattached
M40
52
11
244 of 452
Jason Cole
Quakers Running Club
M
52
14
245 of 452
Anthony Forster
Unattached
M40
52
15
246 of 452
Gary Lynch
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
52
15
247 of 452
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
52
16
248 of 452
Frances Dobbing
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
52
19
249 of 452
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
52
22
250 of 452
Les Holmes
Redcar Running Club
M40
52
24
251 of 452
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
52
27
252 of 452
Andrew Cuthbertson
Unattached
M
52
32
253 of 452
Richard Scott
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
52
36
254 of 452
Karen Hall
Unattached
F
52
38
255 of 452
Jane Ives
Elvet Striders
F40
52
44
256 of 452
Alan Livermore
Unattached
M50
52
48
257 of 452
Michael Braban
Low Fell Running Club
M
52
55
258 of 452
Stephen Allen
Sunderland Strollers
M
52
56
259 of 452
Lesley Foster
Sunderland Strollers
F40
53
02
260 of 452
Colin Reynolds
Unattached
M
53
07
261 of 452
Simon Arm-Riding
Unattached
M
53
10
262 of 452
Diane Baines
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F50
53
14
263 of 452
Karen Murdoch
Unattached
F40
53
16
264 of 452
Andrew MacOrrick
Unattached
M40
53
19
265 of 452
Yolanda Richards
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
53
21
266 of 452
Ross Turner
Unattached
M
53
22
267 of 452
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
53
24
268 of 452
Barry Durham
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
53
25
269 of 452
Yvette Devlin
Unattached
F
53
27
270 of 452
Ian Watt
Unattached
M50
53
33
271 of 452
Amanda Lasseter
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
F45
53
34
272 of 452
Tim Long
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
M50
53
35
273 of 452
Derek Woolley
Unattached
M60
53
35
274 of 452
Debbie Dorrans
Unattached
F40
53
36
275 of 452
Isao Hara
North East Vets
M
53
40
276 of 452
Mark Hoath
Meltham Athletic Club
M
53
44
277 of 452
Jill King
Unattached
F35
53
47
278 of 452
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
54
02
279 of 452
Richard Robbins
Gateshead Harriers
M55
54
15
280 of 452
Daniel Craven
Unattached
M
54
20
281 of 452
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
54
22
282 of 452
Ian Moore
Unattached
M60
54
30
283 of 452
Paul Tiernan
Unattached
M40
54
32
284 of 452
Lynne Pogue
Unattached
F45
54
34
285 of 452
Brian Watson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
54
35
286 of 452
Carolyn Bray
Unattached
F
54
39
287 of 452
Mark Smith
Unattached
M
54
40
288 of 452
Elliot Goff
Unattached
M
54
42
289 of 452
Jenny Crosier
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F
54
43
290 of 452
Andrew Drozdziak
Unattached
M
54
44
291 of 452
Andrew Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
54
47
292 of 452
Ross Clarkson
Unattached
M50
54
48
293 of 452
Tim Wilkinson
Unattached
M
54
54
294 of 452
Anthony Parry
Sunderland Strollers
M
54
55
295 of 452
Gordon McGough
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
54
58
296 of 452
Stuart Hillary
Unattached
M
55
02
297 of 452
David Woods
Unattached
M40
55
07
298 of 452
Jack Simpson
Unattached
M
55
10
299 of 452
Rachele Dunn
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
55
12
300 of 452
Mark Braban
Unattached
M
55
13
301 of 452
Christopher Mitchell
Unattached
M45
55
17
302 of 452
John Jameson
Unattached
M40
55
18
303 of 452
Keith Richardson
Unattached
M55
55
19
304 of 452
Sara Woods
Unattached
F40
55
21
305 of 452
Catherine McVeigh
Unattached
F55
55
22
306 of 452
David Woods
Unattached
M
55
29
307 of 452
Stephen Hearn
Unattached
M45
55
30
308 of 452
Judith Shotton
Sunderland Strollers
F45
55
31
309 of 452
Linda Bage
Unattached
F
55
33
310 of 452
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M40
55
34
311 of 452
Austin Donoghue
Unattached
M
55
38
312 of 452
Denise Mason
Elvet Striders
F
55
40
313 of 452
Gavin Brown
Unattached
M
55
41
314 of 452
Berni Doab
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
55
45
315 of 452
Ian Davison
Quakers Running Club
M
55
50
316 of 452
Abbie Hull
Quakers Running Club
F
55
51
317 of 452
Kevin Stewart
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
55
55
318 of 452
Chris Appleton
Unattached
M50
55
59
319 of 452
Louise Ramsay
Unattached
F
56
00
320 of 452
Karen Benson
Unattached
F
56
00
321 of 452
Tony Gallilee
Unattached
M45
56
05
322 of 452
Keith Harris
Unattached
F
56
12
323 of 452
Rachel Maughan
Unattached
F45
56
23
324 of 452
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
M
56
29
325 of 452
Margaret Wingate
Unattached
F55
56
33
326 of 452
Andreas Schrei
Unattached
M45
56
34
327 of 452
Jayne Murray
Unattached
F35
56
35
328 of 452
Julie Whinn
Quakers Running Club
F45
56
39
329 of 452
Simon Aspinall
Unattached
M
56
46
330 of 452
Katherine Farley
Unattached
F
56
46
331 of 452
Victoria Bates
Unattached
F35
56
52
332 of 452
Helen Brown
Sunderland Strollers
F35
56
53
333 of 452
Brian Stephens
Unattached
M65
56
58
334 of 452
John Mulligan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
57
05
335 of 452
Catherine Clennett
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
57
05
336 of 452
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
57
11
337 of 452
John Dunsford
Unattached
M
57
14
338 of 452
Michael Dodd
Unattached
M55
57
16
339 of 452
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
57
17
340 of 452
Emma Gallacher
Unattached
F
57
20
341 of 452
Yvonne Abell
Unattached
F45
57
22
342 of 452
Chris Abell
Unattached
M45
57
22
343 of 452
Michael Lloyd
Unattached
M50
57
23
344 of 452
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
57
28
345 of 452
Victoria Beasley
Unattached
F
57
41
346 of 452
Jeanette Appleton
Quakers Running Club
F45
57
48
347 of 452
Tom Bewick
Unattached
M
57
58
348 of 452
Thomas Boeken
Unattached
M50
57
58
349 of 452
Colin Rodgers
Unattached
M60
58
01
350 of 452
Christine Norman
Unattached
F40
58
06
351 of 452
Joanne Outterside
Unattached
F40
58
09
352 of 452
Janet Ilsley
Unattached
F45
58
17
353 of 452
David Craven
Unattached
M60
58
41
354 of 452
Dave Barnes
Unattached
M
58
43
355 of 452
Andrew Barningham
Swaledale Road Runners
M
58
44
356 of 452
Julie Crocher
Quakers Running Club
F
58
56
357 of 452
Helen Sainsbury
Unattached
F
59
00
358 of 452
Esther Kavanagh
Unattached
F
59
02
359 of 452
Diane Wray
Unattached
F
59
07
360 of 452
Joseph Harker
Durham City Harriers
M70
59
08
361 of 452
Timothy Francis
Unattached
M45
59
15
362 of 452
Paula Souza
Unattached
F
59
20
363 of 452
Christopher Reed
Unattached
M40
59
22
364 of 452
John Smith
New Marske Harriers
M60
59
27
365 of 452
Christopher Clynes
Unattached
M
59
28
366 of 452
Emma Harle
Unattached
F35
59
28
367 of 452
Karen Hitchinson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
59
30
368 of 452
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F50
59
33
369 of 452
Lesley Clayton
Unattached
F50
59
35
370 of 452
Stephen Round
Unattached
M
59
36
371 of 452
George Prince
Darlington Harriers
M70
59
38
372 of 452
Meurig Hughes
Unattached
M45
59
49
373 of 452
Kevin Taylor
Unattached
M55
1
00
02
374 of 452
Patricia Hunter
Unattached
F50
1
00
11
375 of 452
James Nicholson
Elvet Striders
M60
1
00
12
376 of 452
Steven Manifold
Unattached
M50
1
00
24
377 of 452
Lynsey Manifold
Unattached
F
1
00
25
378 of 452
Jamie Sheen
Unattached
M
1
00
25
379 of 452
Mandy Jackson
Unattached
F40
1
00
26
380 of 452
Andrew Taggart
Unattached
M
1
00
37
381 of 452
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
00
40
382 of 452
Carolyn Lowes
Unattached
F35
1
00
44
383 of 452
Simon Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
00
45
384 of 452
Liam Warne
Unattached
M
1
00
52
385 of 452
Mark Bisicker
Unattached
M45
1
00
57
386 of 452
Christine Richardson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
01
24
387 of 452
Jackie McNamara
Unattached
F35
1
01
33
388 of 452
Claire Else
Unattached
F35
1
01
36
389 of 452
Carrie Prideux
Unattached
F
1
01
46
390 of 452
Clare Dixon
Unattached
F
1
02
01
391 of 452
Christine Birch
Unattached
F
1
02
10
392 of 452
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M65
1
02
12
393 of 452
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
02
34
394 of 452
Chris Lindop
Unattached
M
1
02
39
395 of 452
Stacy Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
02
52
396 of 452
Pauline Ranson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
1
02
56
397 of 452
Jillian Sturrock
Unattached
F
1
02
57
398 of 452
David Duthie
Unattached
M50
1
03
00
399 of 452
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
03
20
400 of 452
Sandra Main
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
03
30
401 of 452
Victoria Storer
Unattached
F
1
03
34
402 of 452
Amy Brunton
Unattached
F35
1
03
40
403 of 452
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
03
40
404 of 452
Adam Curry
Unattached
M
1
03
43
405 of 452
Amy Walker
Unattached
F
1
03
43
406 of 452
Karen Mullen
Unattached
F
1
03
43
407 of 452
Gareth Williams
Unattached
M
1
03
46
408 of 452
Karen Elstob
Unattached
F45
1
03
47
409 of 452
Emma Mudford
Unattached
F
1
03
50
410 of 452
Lynda Tarn
Unattached
F35
1
03
57
411 of 452
Sharon Caddell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
04
18
412 of 452
Emma Craig
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F35
1
04
39
413 of 452
Detlef Klinkhamels
Unattached
M45
1
05
10
414 of 452
Thomas Marzok
Unattached
M50
1
05
10
415 of 452
Lynsey Townes
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F35
1
05
17
416 of 452
Julie Cole
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
05
18
417 of 452
Eleanor Bryans
Unattached
F55
1
05
23
418 of 452
Andrea Chapman
Unattached
F
1
05
27
419 of 452
Max Grace
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
05
44
420 of 452
Samantha Ilsley
Unattached
F
1
06
02
421 of 452
Steve Watson
Unattached
M45
1
06
07
422 of 452
John Foulds
Unattached
F50
1
06
20
423 of 452
Jennifer Wilkinson
Unattached
F
1
07
27
424 of 452
Andrea Cooke
Unattached
F50
1
07
28
425 of 452
Lynda Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
07
38
426 of 452
Marcy Howes
Unattached
M
1
08
01
427 of 452
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
08
02
428 of 452
Susan Tweddle
Unattached
F50
1
08
07
429 of 452
Jane Bond
Unattached
F40
1
08
22
430 of 452
Andrew Westgarth
Unattached
M
1
08
23
431 of 452
Rebecca Dodds
Unattached
F
1
08
34
432 of 452
Sam Reid
Unattached
F40
1
08
36
433 of 452
Natasha Williams
Unattached
F
1
08
37
434 of 452
Jackie Woodrow
Unattached
F50
1
08
58
435 of 452
Judy Trainer
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
09
14
436 of 452
Tracey Barker
Unattached
F35
1
09
40
437 of 452
Annette Hubery
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
09
43
438 of 452
Graham Dickinson
Unattached
M55
1
09
51
439 of 452
Laura Dickinson
Unattached
F
1
09
56
440 of 452
Gill McClean
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
11
18
441 of 452
Susan Limbert
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
11
58
442 of 452
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
12
25
443 of 452
Rachael Wilkinson
Unattached
F40
1
14
36
444 of 452
Dana Davies
Unattached
F40
1
14
36
445 of 452
Jane Sendall
Unattached
F35
1
14
50
446 of 452
Ben Jones
Unattached
M
1
15
31
447 of 452
David Wooldridge
Unattached
M
1
15
32
448 of 452
Chris Heap
Unattached
M45
1
16
38
449 of 452
Jeff Lynn
Unattached
M65
1
19
06
450 of 452
Rosanne Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
21
33
451 of 452
Kelly McGough
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
21
33
452 of 452
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1569&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024