View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528392
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guy Fawkes 10 miles on the 31st Oct 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Crampton Durham City Harriers M45  56 51 1 of 833 248 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  58 44 2 of 833 256 
Jackie Simpson Unattached M  59 33 3 of 833 259  
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M35  59 43 4 of 833 261 16 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  59 54 5 of 833 261 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M35  59 55 6 of 833 261 10 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  59 56 7 of 833 261 
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M 00 25 8 of 833 264 
Damian Cole Halifax Harriers M35 01 04 9 of 833 266 11 
Richard Xerri Hercules Wimbledon AC M35 01 21 10 of 833 268 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M35 01 30 11 of 833 268 10 
Roy Lilley East Hull Harriers M40 01 37 12 of 833 269 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 01 47 13 of 833 270 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40 02 04 14 of 833 271 
Thomas Scanlan Unattached M35 02 47 15 of 833 273  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 02 56 16 of 833 275 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 03 07 17 of 833 275 
David Christie Unattached M45 03 16 18 of 833 276  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 03 33 19 of 833 277 
John Young Harrogate Harriers M 03 36 20 of 833 277 25 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M40 03 48 21 of 833 278 
Ian Grewar East Hull Harriers M50 03 51 22 of 833 279 
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F35 03 52 23 of 833 279 12 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M40 04 10 24 of 833 280 14 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M45 04 28 25 of 833 281 13 
Kim Browne Unattached M35 04 42 26 of 833 282  
Jonty Bright Harrogate Harriers M 04 59 27 of 833 284 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 05 10 28 of 833 284 14 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 05 16 29 of 833 285 12 
Jim Durcan Unattached M40 05 27 30 of 833 285  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40 05 27 31 of 833 286 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M40 05 34 32 of 833 286 
Steve Middleton Unattached M35 05 43 33 of 833 286  
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M35 05 49 34 of 833 287 
Derek McCreadie Unattached M35 05 51 35 of 833 287  
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50 05 58 36 of 833 288 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M35 06 00 37 of 833 288 
Emma Yates Knavesmire Harriers F40 06 01 38 of 833 288 15 
Martin Brock Unattached M 06 11 39 of 833 288  
Paul Render Harrogate Harriers M50 06 21 40 of 833 289 21 
Gary Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M40 06 27 41 of 833 290 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 06 31 42 of 833 290 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M 06 33 43 of 833 290 25 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 06 41 44 of 833 291 
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M40 06 45 45 of 833 291 14 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 07 07 46 of 833 293 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 07 08 47 of 833 293 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 07 10 48 of 833 293 10 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40 07 21 49 of 833 294 19 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M35 07 55 50 of 833 296 25 
Jeremie Maillard Unattached M 08 02 51 of 833 296  
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M45 08 05 52 of 833 297 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45 08 08 53 of 833 297 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 08 10 54 of 833 297 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 08 23 55 of 833 298 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35 08 28 56 of 833 299 
Christian Wild Unattached M 08 29 57 of 833 298  
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 08 37 58 of 833 299 
Mike Dixon Unattached M 08 45 59 of 833 299  
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M 08 50 60 of 833 300 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45 08 50 61 of 833 300 12 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 56 62 of 833 301 
Richard Laidler Unattached M 09 00 63 of 833 301  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40 09 01 64 of 833 301 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M40 09 08 65 of 833 302 
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M40 09 18 66 of 833 302 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M35 09 19 67 of 833 302 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55 09 21 68 of 833 303 14 
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M45 09 22 69 of 833 303 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M35 09 30 70 of 833 303 25 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40 09 32 71 of 833 303 10 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F35 09 32 72 of 833 303 
Richard Frost Unattached M40 09 45 73 of 833 304  
Mick Shakespeare Harrogate Harriers M40 09 58 74 of 833 305 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 10 03 75 of 833 306 
Rob Smith Unattached M35 10 14 76 of 833 306  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 10 21 77 of 833 307 
Jacob Vezey Unattached M 10 26 78 of 833 307  
Andrew Schofield Unattached M35 10 32 79 of 833 307  
Lee Davies Pewsey Vale Running Club M40 10 33 80 of 833 308 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 10 42 81 of 833 308 
Dennis Connor Ripon Runners M45 10 42 82 of 833 308 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 10 47 83 of 833 309 19 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 11 01 84 of 833 310 18 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 11 06 85 of 833 310 13 
Robert McSherry Unattached M45 11 09 86 of 833 310  
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 11 16 87 of 833 311 
Ian Elsley Unattached M45 11 22 88 of 833 311  
Mike Evans Unattached M 11 27 89 of 833 311  
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M45 11 29 90 of 833 312 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 11 36 91 of 833 312 11 
James Abel Hull Springhead Harriers M50 11 40 92 of 833 313 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35 11 52 93 of 833 314 
Naomi Warner Hercules Wimbledon AC F35 11 53 94 of 833 314 
Gary Shaw Unattached M35 11 54 95 of 833 313  
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M 12 00 96 of 833 314 25 
Simon Merrin Ripon Runners M35 12 00 97 of 833 314 25 
Abinesh Gnanavelu Hyde Park Harriers M 12 05 98 of 833 314 
Rick Forkin Harrogate Harriers M35 12 07 99 of 833 315 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45 12 13 100 of 833 315 23 
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M35 12 16 101 of 833 315 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 12 18 102 of 833 315 12 
Adrian Phillips Unattached M35 12 21 103 of 833 315  
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55 12 22 104 of 833 316 11 
Mike Boddy Unattached M40 12 24 105 of 833 315  
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 12 26 106 of 833 316 
James Cook Unattached M50 12 28 107 of 833 316  
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M60 12 33 108 of 833 317 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 12 39 109 of 833 317 
Simon Collins Unattached M 12 51 110 of 833 317  
Simon Brook Unattached M35 12 54 111 of 833 318  
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 12 56 112 of 833 318 
Les Hunter Unattached M50 12 57 113 of 833 318  
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M45 12 58 114 of 833 318 
Phil Crame Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35 13 00 115 of 833 318 
Pamela Richards City of Hull AC F35 13 01 116 of 833 319 
Darren Wilson New Marske Harriers M40 13 05 117 of 833 319 
Caroline Turner Harrogate Harriers F 13 08 118 of 833 319 12 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 13 11 119 of 833 319 14 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 13 15 120 of 833 320 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M 13 24 121 of 833 320 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 13 28 122 of 833 321 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 13 30 123 of 833 321 16 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65 13 32 124 of 833 321 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 13 37 125 of 833 321 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 13 39 126 of 833 321 10 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M50 13 45 127 of 833 322 
Andrew Bennett Esk Valley Fell Club M40 13 47 128 of 833 322 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M35 13 49 129 of 833 322 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 13 51 130 of 833 322 25 
Juan Robinson Unattached M55 13 52 131 of 833 322  
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M35 13 54 132 of 833 322 
Andy Smith Unattached M 14 02 133 of 833 322  
Hilary Ross Unattached F55 14 05 134 of 833 323  
David Todd Quakers Running Club M40 14 07 135 of 833 323 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M40 14 11 136 of 833 324 
Andrew Davies Unattached M40 14 14 137 of 833 323  
Keziah Paxton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 14 16 138 of 833 324 
Leroy Windle Unattached M 14 29 139 of 833 324  
John Ayres Durham City Harriers M35 14 30 140 of 833 325 
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F40 14 30 141 of 833 325 
Keith Hawkins Ripon Runners M40 14 33 142 of 833 325 
Paul Sowden Ilkley Harriers M40 14 34 143 of 833 325 
Barry Mahaffey Quakers Running Club M40 14 35 144 of 833 325 
Roy Hunter Harrogate Harriers M50 14 37 145 of 833 326 
Mark Holt Unattached M35 14 46 146 of 833 326  
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 14 47 147 of 833 326 23 
Miles Scott Unattached M40 14 52 148 of 833 326  
Richard Vanson Unattached M 14 53 149 of 833 326  
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F 14 59 150 of 833 327 11 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M50 15 04 151 of 833 327 25 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 15 05 152 of 833 328 
Nick Vezey Unattached M50 15 05 153 of 833 327  
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M45 15 06 154 of 833 328 23 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M 15 10 155 of 833 328 
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 15 15 156 of 833 328  
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45 15 20 157 of 833 329 
Brian Lieb Unattached M35 15 27 158 of 833 329  
Gary Dixon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M45 15 31 159 of 833 329 
Frank Wilson Unattached M40 15 44 160 of 833 330  
Andrew Hoyle Goole Viking Striders M 15 45 161 of 833 330 
Simon Wakelin Quakers Running Club M40 15 47 162 of 833 331 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 54 163 of 833 331 21 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F35 16 02 164 of 833 332 
Paul Calverley Accrington Road Runners M40 16 05 165 of 833 332 
Anthony Le-Feuvre Idle Athletic Club M 16 07 166 of 833 332 
Marc Mason North York Moors AC M50 16 11 167 of 833 332 
Paul Clarke Unattached M45 16 13 168 of 833 332  
Juliette Gregory Harrogate Harriers F45 16 14 169 of 833 333 25 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F 16 18 170 of 833 333 
Ian Storey Kippax Harriers M40 16 20 171 of 833 333 
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F40 16 29 172 of 833 334 
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M50 16 37 173 of 833 334 
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M60 16 43 174 of 833 335 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M45 16 48 175 of 833 335 
Julie Bucknell Unattached F35 16 48 176 of 833 335  
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35 16 49 177 of 833 335 19 
Richard Johnson Unattached M 16 52 178 of 833 335  
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45 16 53 179 of 833 335 11 
Stephen Wingate Unattached M60 16 53 180 of 833 335  
Robert Ambler Stainland Lions M60 17 00 181 of 833 336 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55 17 09 182 of 833 336  
David Cooper Ripon Runners M50 17 28 183 of 833 338 14 
Patrick Brew Harrogate Harriers M55 17 33 184 of 833 338 
Nathen Corner Unattached M 17 36 185 of 833 338  
Ian Drury Valley Hill Runners M40 17 38 186 of 833 339 13 
Ray Hopper Blackhill Bounders Running Club M55 17 46 187 of 833 339 12 
Damien Brockie Unattached M35 17 50 188 of 833 339  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M35 17 52 189 of 833 340 18 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 17 52 190 of 833 340 
Jackie Buxton Harrogate Harriers F40 17 58 191 of 833 340 
Scott Wray Ripon Runners M40 17 59 192 of 833 340 
Frank Kitson Unattached M50 18 00 193 of 833 340  
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M50 18 02 194 of 833 340 15 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50 18 06 195 of 833 341 16 
Carole-ann Jones Unattached F40 18 10 196 of 833 341  
Jan Yates Denby Dale Travellers F45 18 11 197 of 833 341 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 18 12 198 of 833 341 
Les Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 18 12 199 of 833 341 25 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 18 14 200 of 833 341 10 
Tony Forman Mansfield Triathlon M45 18 16 201 of 833 341 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F35 18 19 202 of 833 342 17 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M35 18 23 203 of 833 342 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 18 25 204 of 833 342 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 18 26 205 of 833 342 15 
Chris Clark Knavesmire Harriers M35 18 32 206 of 833 343 
Gary Young Swaledale Road Runners M 18 33 207 of 833 343 
Paul Ellis Unattached M40 18 37 208 of 833 342  
Jason Harland Doncaster Athletic Club M35 18 40 209 of 833 343 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 18 42 210 of 833 343 
Gareth Jones Unattached M40 18 43 211 of 833 343  
Mark Laycock Unattached M50 18 44 212 of 833 343  
David Anderson East Hull Harriers M45 18 44 213 of 833 343 
Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers M45 18 47 214 of 833 344 25 
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50 18 51 215 of 833 344 25 
Darren Stockdale Quakers Running Club M 18 52 216 of 833 344 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F 18 53 217 of 833 344 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45 18 57 218 of 833 344 25 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50 18 59 219 of 833 345 15 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 19 01 220 of 833 345 
Philippa Smith Unattached F 19 02 221 of 833 344  
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F35 19 08 222 of 833 345 
Simon Arnold Unattached M40 19 12 223 of 833 345  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 19 16 224 of 833 346 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45 19 19 225 of 833 346 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M50 19 20 226 of 833 346 
Nicola Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F 19 27 227 of 833 347 10 
Helen Mercer-Jones Unattached F 19 29 228 of 833 346  
Nigel Haymes Unattached M40 19 31 229 of 833 346  
Dougie Scarfe Ilkley Harriers M40 19 33 230 of 833 347 25 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 19 37 231 of 833 347 
Richard Quinn Hyde Park Harriers M 19 40 232 of 833 348 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55 19 43 233 of 833 348 
Michael Robinson Quakers Running Club M45 19 45 234 of 833 348 
Paul Cotterill Unattached M55 19 47 235 of 833 348  
Sarah Douglas Knavesmire Harriers F 19 48 236 of 833 348 12 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M35 19 54 237 of 833 349 10 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M 19 55 238 of 833 349 
Helen Dunlop Unattached F35 19 58 239 of 833 348  
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 20 02 240 of 833 349 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 20 03 241 of 833 349 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F35 20 11 242 of 833 350 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M45 20 14 243 of 833 350 
Edward Hinton Unattached M 20 17 244 of 833 350  
Kate Dawson Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F40 20 31 245 of 833 351 
Matthew Paxton Unattached M50 20 31 246 of 833 351  
Alan Smitheman Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M35 20 34 247 of 833 351 
Noel Hulse Unattached M45 20 36 248 of 833 351  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 20 37 249 of 833 352 
Alexandra Cambell Hull Springhead Harriers F35 20 37 250 of 833 352 
Thomas Alcock Unattached M35 20 38 251 of 833 351  
Amanda Alcock Keighley & Craven AC F35 20 38 252 of 833 352 
Andrew Gibson Unattached M35 20 39 253 of 833 351  
Lucy Jefferies Quakers Running Club F 20 40 254 of 833 352 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M45 20 41 255 of 833 352 
Stephen Padgett Quakers Running Club M45 20 42 256 of 833 352 
Chris Blackburn Unattached M35 20 44 257 of 833 352  
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M45 20 45 258 of 833 352 
Liz Martin Wetherby Runners F40 20 45 259 of 833 352 25 
Andrew Thompson Elvet Striders M 20 46 260 of 833 352 
Howard Plaut Tadcaster Harriers M50 20 47 261 of 833 352 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 20 52 262 of 833 353 
Kirsty Henry Unattached F35 21 00 263 of 833 353  
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F40 21 02 264 of 833 354 19 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M35 21 02 265 of 833 354 
Patrick Grace Unattached M40 21 02 266 of 833 353  
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F40 21 06 267 of 833 354 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 21 08 268 of 833 354 10 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 21 10 269 of 833 354 23 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 21 12 270 of 833 354 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 21 15 271 of 833 354  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M40 21 16 272 of 833 355 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 21 23 273 of 833 355 
Anna Seeley Durham City Harriers F 21 29 274 of 833 355 
Ernest Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 21 29 275 of 833 355 
Will I'Anson North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 21 37 276 of 833 356 
Graham Smith Swaledale Road Runners M45 21 39 277 of 833 356 
Andrew Lyon Unattached M45 21 49 278 of 833 356  
John Pearson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 21 51 279 of 833 357 
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M65 21 55 280 of 833 357 11 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M35 22 03 281 of 833 358 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 22 05 282 of 833 358 18 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M 22 07 283 of 833 358 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40 22 18 284 of 833 359 
Jamie Tinsley Unattached M40 22 21 285 of 833 359  
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 22 27 286 of 833 360 
Richard Appleton Unattached M35 22 33 287 of 833 360  
Dawn Bradley Horsforth Harriers F40 22 33 288 of 833 360 
Stewart Hymas Unattached M40 22 37 289 of 833 360  
Mike Wray Ripon Runners M35 22 38 290 of 833 361 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 22 39 291 of 833 361 
James Flannighan Unattached M50 22 39 292 of 833 360  
Jessica Brown Swaledale Road Runners F 22 40 293 of 833 361 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 22 43 294 of 833 361 
Graham Driver Unattached M40 22 48 295 of 833 361  
Kye Castle Pudsey Pacers M40 22 51 296 of 833 361 
Nigel Bower Ripon Runners M60 23 01 297 of 833 362 
Paul Kerr Unattached M55 23 04 298 of 833 362  
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 23 07 299 of 833 363 
Peter Bennison Unattached M50 23 08 300 of 833 362  
John Tate Unattached M45 23 10 301 of 833 362  
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M35 23 13 302 of 833 363 
Stephen Auker Unattached M50 23 14 303 of 833 363  
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M45 23 15 304 of 833 363 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M35 23 17 305 of 833 363 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 23 17 306 of 833 363 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M55 23 18 307 of 833 363 
Michael Chimejczuk Blackburn Road Runners M60 23 23 308 of 833 364 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 23 27 309 of 833 364 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40 23 28 310 of 833 364 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M55 23 28 311 of 833 364 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M45 23 29 312 of 833 364 12 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40 23 32 313 of 833 364 
Dave Paver York Acorn Running Club M55 23 35 314 of 833 365 
Paul Holliday Unattached M35 23 36 315 of 833 364  
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 23 40 316 of 833 365 
Andy Broekhuzien Harrogate Harriers M40 23 44 317 of 833 365 
Stuart Hardcastle Quakers Running Club M50 23 45 318 of 833 365 
Michael Hartas Ripon Runners M40 23 46 319 of 833 365 
Alastair Jakeman Unattached M45 23 48 320 of 833 365  
David Smith Unattached M45 23 48 321 of 833 365  
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F 23 49 322 of 833 366 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 23 51 323 of 833 366 
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M45 23 57 324 of 833 366 
Ben Bourne Quakers Running Club M 24 00 325 of 833 366 
Paul Jefferies Quakers Running Club M50 24 02 326 of 833 367 16 
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 24 02 327 of 833 367 21 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45 24 08 328 of 833 367 12 
John Odonnell Winston Runners M40 24 10 329 of 833 367 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40 24 13 330 of 833 367 25 
Trish Wardell Unattached F40 24 23 331 of 833 368  
Jean Croft Harrogate Harriers F45 24 26 332 of 833 368 
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M55 24 29 333 of 833 369 
Matt Newsome Ripon Runners M45 24 29 334 of 833 369 10 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 24 29 335 of 833 369 
Angela Crawford Airecentre Pacers F45 24 35 336 of 833 369 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F40 24 43 337 of 833 370 
Duncan Butcher Unattached M35 24 53 338 of 833 370  
Sharon Jackson Unattached F35 24 54 339 of 833 370  
Christine Frank Unattached F45 24 54 340 of 833 370  
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F45 24 56 341 of 833 371 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M50 24 58 342 of 833 371 
Denise Tunstall Teesdale Athletic Club F45 24 59 343 of 833 371 
Russell Roeding Unattached M50 25 06 344 of 833 371  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60 25 07 345 of 833 371 
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F 25 07 346 of 833 371 25 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50 25 17 347 of 833 372 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55 25 21 348 of 833 372 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40 25 23 349 of 833 373 19 
Sarah Booth Unattached F40 25 26 350 of 833 372  
Martyn Precious Hull Achillies M45 25 29 351 of 833 373 10 
Sally Precious Hull Achillies F40 25 29 352 of 833 373 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M45 25 33 353 of 833 373 
Philip Richardson Unattached M 25 36 354 of 833 373  
David Papworth Selby Striders M40 25 44 355 of 833 374 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F55 25 50 356 of 833 374 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 25 53 357 of 833 375 
Su Manning Stainland Lions F40 25 56 358 of 833 375 
Nick Iles Unattached M40 26 04 359 of 833 375  
Nikky Christie Unattached F40 26 09 360 of 833 375  
Peter McCrossan Quakers Running Club M 26 10 361 of 833 376 
Edward Murphy Valley Hill Runners M45 26 11 362 of 833 376 
Amy Richards Kirkstall Harriers F 26 13 363 of 833 376 
Simon Barrett Unattached M 26 17 364 of 833 376  
Rod Collier Unattached M35 26 24 365 of 833 376  
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M35 26 31 366 of 833 377 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45 26 33 367 of 833 378 
Alan Dale Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 26 39 368 of 833 378 14 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F40 26 42 369 of 833 378 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 26 44 370 of 833 378 25 
Natasha Ashley Unattached F 26 47 371 of 833 378  
Glen Smith Unattached M 26 49 372 of 833 378  
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F55 26 49 373 of 833 379 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45 26 52 374 of 833 379 
Rebecca Turner Ripon Runners F 26 58 375 of 833 379 
Karen Jones Ripon Runners F40 26 58 376 of 833 379 
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M35 27 01 377 of 833 380 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 27 02 378 of 833 380 11 
James Philips Unattached M50 27 03 379 of 833 379  
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F 27 13 380 of 833 381 
Peter Welsh Knavesmire Harriers M50 27 13 381 of 833 381 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F40 27 14 382 of 833 381 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 27 14 383 of 833 381 
Sarah Hoye Halifax Harriers F 27 16 384 of 833 381 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40 27 19 385 of 833 381 10 
Mark Keane Unattached M45 27 26 386 of 833 381  
Jane Butler Unattached F45 27 33 387 of 833 381  
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M40 27 46 388 of 833 383 
Dominic Brown Unattached M35 27 48 389 of 833 383  
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M40 27 53 390 of 833 383 20 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F45 27 53 391 of 833 383 
Chris Rowley Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 27 56 392 of 833 384 
Iain Currie Unattached M40 27 58 393 of 833 383  
Liona Riding Blackburn Road Runners F40 27 59 394 of 833 384 12 
Patrick Parks Redcar Running Club M60 28 00 395 of 833 384 16 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F40 28 00 396 of 833 384 
Claire McConnell Idle Athletic Club F 28 04 397 of 833 384 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45 28 04 398 of 833 384 18 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F40 28 06 399 of 833 384 25 
Debbie Rudland Blackburn Road Runners F40 28 08 400 of 833 385 
Andrew Cooper Unattached M40 28 10 401 of 833 384  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M35 28 13 402 of 833 385 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M45 28 13 403 of 833 385 
Philip Marsland Unattached M55 28 13 404 of 833 384  
Rachel Jones Redcar Running Club F 28 20 405 of 833 385 
Richard Teale Harrogate Harriers M40 28 24 406 of 833 386 18 
Emma Rowbotham Knavesmire Harriers F 28 24 407 of 833 386 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35 28 28 408 of 833 386 24 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 28 30 409 of 833 386 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35 28 41 410 of 833 387 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 28 43 411 of 833 387 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M60 28 48 412 of 833 387 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F45 28 51 413 of 833 388 11 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 28 53 414 of 833 388 
Rachel Lawty Denby Dale Travellers F45 28 55 415 of 833 388 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M45 28 57 416 of 833 388 
Kevin Leach Unattached M 28 58 417 of 833 388  
Robert Lawrence Unattached M 28 58 418 of 833 388  
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M50 29 00 419 of 833 388 
Claire Glavina Unattached F 29 03 420 of 833 388  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45 29 04 421 of 833 389 
John Moss Unattached M55 29 07 422 of 833 388  
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F50 29 09 423 of 833 389 25 
Stephen Warran Hull Springhead Harriers M55 29 10 424 of 833 389 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40 29 10 425 of 833 389 25 
Roger Hellings Hartsholme Runners M60 29 11 426 of 833 389 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M65 29 11 427 of 833 389 15 
Ian Malkin Unattached M40 29 17 428 of 833 389  
Suzanne Rickard Ripon Runners F35 29 23 429 of 833 390 
Paul Oldham Unattached M40 29 28 430 of 833 390  
Ian Savage Notts Police M50 29 28 431 of 833 390 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 29 32 432 of 833 391 
Claire Cullen Unattached F 29 32 433 of 833 390  
Mark Gibson Unattached M50 29 41 434 of 833 391  
Maureen Kirby Hull Springhead Harriers F65 29 43 435 of 833 391 25 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F40 29 45 436 of 833 392 25 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35 29 45 437 of 833 392 
Stuart Pender Unattached M45 29 48 438 of 833 391  
Gary Coulthard North Yorkshire Police AC M40 29 48 439 of 833 392 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 29 57 440 of 833 392 
Dave Ladell Unattached M40 30 00 441 of 833 392  
Nikki Ladell Unattached F40 30 00 442 of 833 392  
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M35 30 02 443 of 833 393 
Stephen O'Neill Unattached M40 30 06 444 of 833 393  
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 30 06 445 of 833 393  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65 30 07 446 of 833 393 
Petra Eriksson North York Moors AC F 30 07 447 of 833 393 
Lucy Smith Unattached F35 30 08 448 of 833 393  
Deborah Dunkerley Hull Springhead Harriers F50 30 10 449 of 833 393 
Diane Jordan Doncaster Athletic Club F40 30 12 450 of 833 394 25 
Andrew Richards Unattached M35 30 14 451 of 833 393  
Steven Garlick Vocalink Running Club M45 30 14 452 of 833 394 
Fiona Turner Unattached F 30 14 453 of 833 393  
Vikki O'Brien Unattached F40 30 17 454 of 833 393  
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F45 30 17 455 of 833 394 11 
Paul Fawkes Unattached M55 30 17 456 of 833 393  
David Wolsey Hartsholme Runners M60 30 20 457 of 833 394 
Clifford Gale Hull Springhead Harriers M60 30 20 458 of 833 394 
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 30 26 459 of 833 395 
Peter Samuelson Spectrum Striders Running Club M65 30 32 460 of 833 395 19 
Bryan Atkinson Unattached M45 30 36 461 of 833 395  
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M35 30 37 462 of 833 395 
Harrison Richards Unattached M35 30 40 463 of 833 395  
Hugh Beever Unattached M45 30 40 464 of 833 395  
Daniel Gath Easingwold Running Club M40 30 48 465 of 833 396 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55 30 53 466 of 833 397 
Graham Lawler East Cheshire Harriers M60 30 55 467 of 833 397 
Justin Tuggey Unattached M35 30 55 468 of 833 396  
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50 30 57 469 of 833 397 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 30 59 470 of 833 397 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M50 31 00 471 of 833 397 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 31 01 472 of 833 397 
Paul O'Neill Unattached M35 31 05 473 of 833 397  
Nick Lawton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 31 07 474 of 833 398 10 
Jason Cole Quakers Running Club M35 31 08 475 of 833 398 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40 31 11 476 of 833 398 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 31 20 477 of 833 398 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65 31 22 478 of 833 399 
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F40 31 25 479 of 833 399 
Philip Owen Elvet Striders M45 31 25 480 of 833 399 
Jen Winterschladen Unattached F35 31 27 481 of 833 398  
Kim Vehige Unattached F40 31 31 482 of 833 399  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F35 31 38 483 of 833 400 
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M35 31 43 484 of 833 400 21 
Julie Richardson Knavesmire Harriers F35 31 46 485 of 833 400 
Vikki King Hyde Park Harriers F35 31 47 486 of 833 400 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F 31 47 487 of 833 400 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35 31 51 488 of 833 401 10 
Kathryn Sygrove Unattached F40 31 53 489 of 833 400  
Mick Edwards Unattached M35 32 01 490 of 833 401  
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 32 13 491 of 833 402 
David Holdsworth Unattached M45 32 16 492 of 833 402  
Jo Tipling Harrogate Harriers F35 32 17 493 of 833 403 
Paula Jamieson Unattached F 32 18 494 of 833 402  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 32 22 495 of 833 403 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50 32 33 496 of 833 404 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F 32 36 497 of 833 404 
Stephen Barnes Unattached M45 32 39 498 of 833 404  
Stephen Mobbs Unattached M50 32 42 499 of 833 404  
Derrick Faulkner Unattached M50 32 43 500 of 833 404  
Helen Stebbings Unattached F40 32 44 501 of 833 404  
Matthew Diggle Knavesmire Harriers M40 32 45 502 of 833 405 17 
Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers F50 32 47 503 of 833 405 
Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M55 32 48 504 of 833 405 
Michael Mahon North York Moors AC M60 32 53 505 of 833 405 
Susan Walker Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 32 53 506 of 833 405 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 32 54 507 of 833 405 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45 32 55 508 of 833 405 
Deborah Hassell North Yorkshire Police Tri F40 32 57 509 of 833 406 
Petra Bijsterveld Unattached F45 33 01 510 of 833 405  
Peter Dearing East Hull Harriers M65 33 05 511 of 833 406 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40 33 08 512 of 833 406 
Scott Anderson Unattached M35 33 11 513 of 833 406  
Chris Anderson Penny Lane Striders M35 33 11 514 of 833 407 
Malcolm Simpson Unattached M45 33 13 515 of 833 406  
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F45 33 20 516 of 833 407 
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F60 33 24 517 of 833 407 
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 33 26 518 of 833 408 
Jackie Nicholls Quakers Running Club F35 33 28 519 of 833 408 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55 33 29 520 of 833 408 
Tim Williamson Unattached M40 33 30 521 of 833 407  
Beverley Snook Quakers Running Club F45 33 31 522 of 833 408 
Roger Pickles Northern Vets M55 33 33 523 of 833 408 
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 33 35 524 of 833 408 
David Curtis Quakers Running Club M45 33 37 525 of 833 408 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 33 37 526 of 833 408 15 
Matt Ward Unattached M40 33 39 527 of 833 408  
Jeanette Gillespie Elvet Striders F55 33 39 528 of 833 409 
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F50 33 43 529 of 833 409 25 
Peter Weatherhead Unattached M50 33 43 530 of 833 408  
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F35 33 45 531 of 833 409 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 33 49 532 of 833 409 10 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F35 33 52 533 of 833 410 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F50 33 54 534 of 833 410 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 34 00 535 of 833 410 
Paul Chessman Unattached M50 34 01 536 of 833 410  
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F50 34 02 537 of 833 410 20 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F60 34 02 538 of 833 410 19 
Stephen Ferre Pocklington Runners M45 34 03 539 of 833 410 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M35 34 03 540 of 833 410 
David Whapples Vocalink Running Club M40 34 03 541 of 833 410 
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F45 34 07 542 of 833 411 
Mandi Ross Ripon Runners F45 34 08 543 of 833 411 
Richard Shrimpton Unattached M45 34 11 544 of 833 410  
Julie James St Theresas F45 34 11 545 of 833 411 
Theresa Stearn Womens Running Network F50 34 17 546 of 833 411 
Darren Keighley Unattached M35 34 19 547 of 833 411  
Richard Sharpley Unattached M50 34 20 548 of 833 411  
Laura Strangeway Unattached F 34 22 549 of 833 411  
Jenny Crosier Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 34 25 550 of 833 412 
Andrew Poole Unattached M35 34 26 551 of 833 411  
Andrew Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 34 30 552 of 833 412 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 34 33 553 of 833 412 
Sue Jarrett Unattached F40 34 33 554 of 833 412  
Amanda Casken Unattached F40 34 40 555 of 833 413  
Minlong Lin Unattached M 34 47 556 of 833 413  
Denise Walker Unattached F45 34 47 557 of 833 413  
Emma Hossell Hull Springhead Harriers F 34 49 558 of 833 414 25 
Beverley Dawes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45 34 54 559 of 833 414 
Gillian Punton Knavesmire Harriers F50 34 56 560 of 833 414 
Stella Rider Unattached F45 34 57 561 of 833 414  
Richard Oliver New Marske Harriers M55 34 58 562 of 833 414 
Philip Readman New Marske Harriers M55 34 59 563 of 833 414 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F45 34 59 564 of 833 414 25 
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F55 35 00 565 of 833 414 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 35 03 566 of 833 415 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40 35 07 567 of 833 415 
Kevin Dean Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 35 15 568 of 833 416 
Barry Stapely Quakers Running Club M60 35 15 569 of 833 416 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45 35 16 570 of 833 416 
Andrea Watson Unattached F35 35 16 571 of 833 415  
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M35 35 17 572 of 833 416 
Rona Bradley Harrogate Harriers F50 35 17 573 of 833 416 
Neil Warren Unattached M40 35 20 574 of 833 415  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50 35 25 575 of 833 416 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55 35 26 576 of 833 416 17 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 35 27 577 of 833 416 
Lesley Barratt Unattached F60 35 33 578 of 833 416  
Rachel Bowman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 35 34 579 of 833 417 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 35 40 580 of 833 417 
Stephen Brewis Unattached M50 35 42 581 of 833 417  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 35 57 582 of 833 419 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 36 04 583 of 833 419 25 
Keith Jackson Unattached F40 36 07 584 of 833 419  
Steve Burrow Unattached M50 36 08 585 of 833 419  
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M45 36 14 586 of 833 420 
Chris Watson Unattached M45 36 30 587 of 833 421  
Kirsty Smith Unattached F35 36 34 588 of 833 421  
Dave Bramley Unattached M35 36 34 589 of 833 421  
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F60 36 43 590 of 833 422 
Toni Atkinson Unattached F40 36 44 591 of 833 422  
Vincent Gibbons Ilkley Harriers M55 36 45 592 of 833 422 25 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F40 36 46 593 of 833 422 
Carol Diggle Knavesmire Harriers F45 36 52 594 of 833 423 
Paula Souza Unattached F 36 56 595 of 833 422  
Angela Wilson Easingwold Running Club F45 36 56 596 of 833 423 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M45 36 57 597 of 833 423 
Roy MacDougall Quakers Running Club M45 36 57 598 of 833 423 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F35 37 02 599 of 833 423 17 
Beverley Honeyman Unattached F35 37 02 600 of 833 423  
Hilary Gilliam Ripon Runners F45 37 08 601 of 833 424 14 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F 37 17 602 of 833 424 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 37 22 603 of 833 425 
John Whinn Quakers Running Club M45 37 28 604 of 833 425 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55 37 41 605 of 833 426 25 
Sharon Stoker Ripon Runners F35 37 41 606 of 833 426 
Stephen Bradley Harrogate Harriers M50 37 52 607 of 833 427 
Leigh-m Ainsworth Quakers Running Club F35 37 55 608 of 833 427 
Davina Buss Ripon Runners F 37 56 609 of 833 427 
David Broadbent Unattached M 37 58 610 of 833 427  
Lisa Smedley Pudsey Pacers F35 37 59 611 of 833 427 18 
Jane Amaku Unattached F40 38 03 612 of 833 427  
Duncan Reed Unattached M40 38 03 613 of 833 427  
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M55 38 06 614 of 833 428 11 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F60 38 06 615 of 833 428 25 
Celia Knight Dragons Running Club F50 38 07 616 of 833 428 
Michael Dodd Unattached M55 38 09 617 of 833 428  
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55 38 12 618 of 833 428 
Leah Horner Ripon Runners F40 38 12 619 of 833 428 10 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40 38 20 620 of 833 429 
Joan Adams Unattached M35 38 21 621 of 833 429  
Nik Sutton-Haigh Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 38 22 622 of 833 429 
Jo Fambely Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 38 22 623 of 833 429 11 
Jayne Batt York Postal Harriers F50 38 22 624 of 833 429 
Conor Mooney Unattached M40 38 30 625 of 833 429  
Louise Slade Unattached F35 38 31 626 of 833 429  
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 38 34 627 of 833 430 
Karen Scarborough Stainland Lions F40 38 35 628 of 833 430 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45 38 35 629 of 833 430 
Paula Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers F40 38 38 630 of 833 430 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 38 38 631 of 833 430 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M55 38 39 632 of 833 430 
Dave Jackson Unattached M35 38 40 633 of 833 430  
John Brierley Selby Striders M35 38 47 634 of 833 431 
Autumn Wray Ripon Runners F35 38 48 635 of 833 431 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M35 38 49 636 of 833 431 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F 38 52 637 of 833 431 
Alexis Travis Unattached F35 38 54 638 of 833 431  
Amy Crossley Rothwell Harriers F 38 55 639 of 833 432 
Lee Puchala Unattached M60 38 58 640 of 833 431  
Michelle Snow Ilkley Harriers F 39 03 641 of 833 432 
Peter O'Brien Unattached M35 39 04 642 of 833 432  
Louise Kinvig Unattached F40 39 08 643 of 833 432  
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F50 39 17 644 of 833 433 18 
Elaine Chessman Unattached F50 39 20 645 of 833 433  
Alan Lashbrook Stainland Lions M45 39 22 646 of 833 434 
Nicholas Denny Unattached M35 39 29 647 of 833 434  
Debbie Brown Unattached F45 39 30 648 of 833 434  
Gayner Blackwell Easingwold Running Club F40 39 30 649 of 833 434 11 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F45 39 32 650 of 833 434 
Adrian Hepworth Unattached M40 39 32 651 of 833 434  
Hilary Andrews Unattached F50 39 42 652 of 833 434  
James Nicholson Elvet Striders M60 39 43 653 of 833 435 
Christine Calvert Unattached F45 39 44 654 of 833 435  
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners F40 39 45 655 of 833 435 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 39 46 656 of 833 435 
Julie Jefferies Quakers Running Club F50 39 46 657 of 833 435 
Carolyn Myers York Postal Harriers F35 40 13 658 of 833 437 
Hannele Beh Unattached F 40 17 659 of 833 437  
Maria Govorusa Totley Athletic Club F 40 25 660 of 833 438 
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F40 40 26 661 of 833 438 
Colin Rodgers Unattached M60 40 27 662 of 833 438  
Robert Fenton Unattached M35 40 27 663 of 833 438  
Joanna Wood Dragons Running Club F45 40 34 664 of 833 439 
E Dixon Womens Running Network F 40 34 665 of 833 439 
Ian Davison Quakers Running Club M 40 34 666 of 833 439 
Clive Aylott Unattached M55 40 38 667 of 833 439  
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60 40 42 668 of 833 439 
Julie Bourne Quakers Running Club F 40 43 669 of 833 439 
John Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M70 40 43 670 of 833 439 
Adrian Turner Knavesmire Harriers M40 40 48 671 of 833 440 
Helen Freeman Eccleshill Road Runners F45 40 49 672 of 833 440 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M65 40 51 673 of 833 440 
Sally Matthews Unattached F45 40 52 674 of 833 440  
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 40 53 675 of 833 440 
John Johnson St Theresas M70 41 01 676 of 833 441 
Louise Woodall Crossgates Harriers F45 41 16 677 of 833 442 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M60 41 16 678 of 833 442 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F50 41 21 679 of 833 442 25 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F50 41 25 680 of 833 442 
Matthew Kent Unattached M40 41 28 681 of 833 442  
Paul Milnes Unattached M45 41 31 682 of 833 442  
Victoria Clayton Ripon Runners F35 41 34 683 of 833 443 
John Bull Ripon Runners M60 41 39 684 of 833 443 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F40 41 51 685 of 833 444 
Shelagh Richmond Blackhill Bounders Running Club F60 41 59 686 of 833 445 
Phillip Johnson Unattached M50 42 09 687 of 833 445  
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40 42 20 688 of 833 446 
Amanda Taylor Unattached F40 42 35 689 of 833 447  
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F40 42 37 690 of 833 448 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40 42 37 691 of 833 448 
Robin Crewes Unattached M 42 37 692 of 833 447  
Lee Leverington Unattached M35 42 39 693 of 833 447  
Clare Peckett Unattached F40 42 39 694 of 833 447  
Hannah Walsh Unattached F 42 43 695 of 833 448  
Susan Pettigrew Unattached F35 42 53 696 of 833 448  
Steve Parker Unattached M45 42 53 697 of 833 448  
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F40 42 54 698 of 833 449 
Tony Riley Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 42 56 699 of 833 449 
Michael Bird Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55 42 56 700 of 833 449 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 42 58 701 of 833 449 19 
Sarah Gowers Unattached F35 42 59 702 of 833 449  
Susan Smith Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F40 42 59 703 of 833 449 
Sonia Watson Unattached F45 42 59 704 of 833 449  
Cath Bramwell-Walsh Unattached F 43 23 705 of 833 451  
Martin Walsh Unattached M40 43 23 706 of 833 451  
Bob Mundy Ripon Runners M55 43 26 707 of 833 451 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 43 29 708 of 833 451 
Sarah Barr-Young Unattached F 43 32 709 of 833 451  
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F35 43 38 710 of 833 452 
Gary Lamont Quakers Running Club M50 43 38 711 of 833 452 
Chris Leese Unattached M55 43 39 712 of 833 452  
Natalie Bradley Unattached F 43 42 713 of 833 452  
Emma Clark Unattached F35 43 48 714 of 833 452  
Ruth Dobby Unattached F35 43 48 715 of 833 452  
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F50 43 57 716 of 833 454 
Sandra Charlton Wolds Vets F55 44 01 717 of 833 454 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 44 12 718 of 833 455 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F45 44 16 719 of 833 455 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F50 44 17 720 of 833 455 10 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 44 18 721 of 833 455 
Rachel Renton Unattached F35 44 25 722 of 833 455  
Anthony Rouse Unattached M55 44 25 723 of 833 455  
Bob Summerson Unattached M45 44 32 724 of 833 456  
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F45 44 32 725 of 833 456 
Richard Souza Unattached M 44 40 726 of 833 456  
Alana Taylor Unattached F45 44 42 727 of 833 456  
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F45 44 45 728 of 833 457 10 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 44 50 729 of 833 457 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 44 55 730 of 833 458 
Louise McGechaen Pudsey Pacers F45 44 57 731 of 833 458 
Angela Humphreys Womens Running Network F35 45 02 732 of 833 458 
Deanne Howell Unattached F40 45 06 733 of 833 458  
Catherine Lumb Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 45 13 734 of 833 459 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M50 45 35 735 of 833 461 25 
Helen Morris Unattached F40 45 38 736 of 833 460  
Steve Chesnutt North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 45 45 737 of 833 461 
Gillian Harris Quakers Running Club F40 45 49 738 of 833 462 
Angela Scott Unattached F45 45 58 739 of 833 462  
James Anderson South Shields Harriers M70 45 58 740 of 833 462 
Pam Blundell Unattached F 46 02 741 of 833 462  
Yvonne Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 46 02 742 of 833 463 
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F40 46 02 743 of 833 463 25 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50 46 02 744 of 833 463 
Dianne Grant Knavesmire Harriers F50 46 02 745 of 833 463 25 
Eileen Howell Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 46 11 746 of 833 463 
Cathy Gurney Unattached F55 46 14 747 of 833 463  
Margaret Thompson Elvet Striders F60 46 32 748 of 833 465 
Lorraine Matheson Ripon Runners F45 46 38 749 of 833 465 
Charles McKinney Unattached M35 46 43 750 of 833 465  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 46 51 751 of 833 466 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M65 46 55 752 of 833 466 25 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 47 11 753 of 833 468 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 47 20 754 of 833 468 
Julie Elmes Harrogate Harriers F40 47 22 755 of 833 468 
Jim Andrews Unattached M45 47 38 756 of 833 469  
Harpreet Bhambra Hyde Park Harriers F 47 43 757 of 833 470 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 47 51 758 of 833 471 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 47 51 759 of 833 471 
Lisa Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F 47 51 760 of 833 471 
Helen Farrell Knavesmire Harriers F40 48 15 761 of 833 472 
Mark Dobby Unattached M35 48 15 762 of 833 472  
Wendy Witton Unattached F40 48 15 763 of 833 472  
Kay Fawcett Hyde Park Harriers F40 48 22 764 of 833 473 
Caroline Panting Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 48 22 765 of 833 473 
Jean Wright Knavesmire Harriers F60 48 25 766 of 833 473 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 48 38 767 of 833 474 
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F50 48 39 768 of 833 474 
Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 48 44 769 of 833 474 
Kevin Simpson Quakers Running Club M50 48 46 770 of 833 475 
Julie Cole Quakers Running Club F35 48 46 771 of 833 475 
Charlie Hope Pocklington Runners F 48 54 772 of 833 475 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 49 05 773 of 833 476 
Katie Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F 49 35 774 of 833 478 
Diane Gardner Quakers Running Club F45 49 42 775 of 833 479 
John Maile Unattached M60 49 45 776 of 833 478  
Joanna Valentine Unattached F 49 50 777 of 833 479  
Keith Hoyle Unattached M65 49 51 778 of 833 479  
Kate Schweizer Quakers Running Club F40 49 52 779 of 833 479 
Alexandra Simpson Quakers Running Club F50 49 52 780 of 833 479 
Mick Hayden Aurora Harriers M60 50 01 781 of 833 480 
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 50 12 782 of 833 481 
Simon Martin Unattached M45 50 18 783 of 833 481  
Nathaniel Southworth Unattached M 50 21 784 of 833 481  
Emma Walsh Unattached F35 50 23 785 of 833 481  
Hemma Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 50 46 786 of 833 483 
Pat Short Knavesmire Harriers F55 50 59 787 of 833 484 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F35 51 19 788 of 833 486 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45 51 36 789 of 833 487 
Simon Snow Unattached M60 52 05 790 of 833 488  
Shiela Wood Unattached F55 52 06 791 of 833 489  
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F65 52 06 792 of 833 489 
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F35 52 25 793 of 833 490 
Peter Hewitson Unattached M50 52 28 794 of 833 490  
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60 53 31 795 of 833 495 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 53 44 796 of 833 496 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M65 53 58 797 of 833 497 
Patricia Warran Hull Springhead Harriers F60 53 59 798 of 833 497 
Tracy Crompton Unattached F35 54 00 799 of 833 497  
Lee Crompton Unattached M35 54 00 800 of 833 497  
Stephen Oliver City of Hull AC M55 54 02 801 of 833 497 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 54 02 802 of 833 497 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F45 54 16 803 of 833 499 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70 54 17 804 of 833 499 
Martin Jones Unattached M35 54 20 805 of 833 498  
Daniel Crane Quakers Running Club M 54 47 806 of 833 501 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 54 54 807 of 833 501 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 55 41 808 of 833 505 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 55 41 809 of 833 505 
Grace Pickles Northern Vets F50 56 13 810 of 833 507 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 56 23 811 of 833 508 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 56 49 812 of 833 510 
Hilary jane Dixon Unattached F50 57 02 813 of 833 510  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 57 04 814 of 833 511 
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F60 57 58 815 of 833 515 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F60 58 20 816 of 833 516 
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M70 58 22 817 of 833 516  
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F 58 33 818 of 833 517 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M35 58 33 819 of 833 517 14 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 59 07 820 of 833 519  
Megan Cooke Tadcaster Harriers F40 01 08 821 of 833 528 
John Gentle Unattached M70 02 08 822 of 833 532  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 02 15 823 of 833 533 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 02 28 824 of 833 534 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 02 44 825 of 833 535 
Stephen Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 03 29 826 of 833 539 
Linda Bussey Eccleshill Road Runners F35 04 18 827 of 833 542 
Dino Bozzo Unattached M40 06 59 828 of 833 553  
David Kirby Leicester Police M50 08 43 829 of 833 562 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 09 31 830 of 833 565 
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F45 09 31 831 of 833 565 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M60 09 31 832 of 833 565 
Philip Harvey Hull Springhead Harriers M50 11 34 833 of 833 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1570&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019