View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318444
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ryedale Run on the 5th Sep 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob Snaith Beverley Athletic Club M35  57 12 1 of 118 268 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  57 24 2 of 118 269 
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  58 04 3 of 118 272 
Chris Quinn Unattached M  58 19 4 of 118 273  
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 17 5 of 118 278 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 01 34 6 of 118 288 
Andrew Lawtey Barton & District AC M 01 42 7 of 118 289 20 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50 02 20 8 of 118 292 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M50 02 24 9 of 118 292 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M45 02 24 10 of 118 292 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M35 03 12 11 of 118 296 16 
David Almond Dewsbury Road Runners M 03 15 12 of 118 296 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 16 13 of 118 296 12 
Peter Gulc Unattached M 03 28 14 of 118 297  
Gordon Gibb Unattached M 03 44 15 of 118 298  
Sean McDermott Knavesmire Harriers M50 03 47 16 of 118 299 13 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M35 04 12 17 of 118 301 
Tim Franklin Unattached M 05 01 18 of 118 304  
Stephen Kneesham Unattached M 05 11 19 of 118 305  
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club M50 05 43 20 of 118 308 
Sam Pickard Unattached M 06 10 21 of 118 310  
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M45 06 40 22 of 118 312 
Pauline Smith Unattached M55 06 40 23 of 118 312  
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M 07 35 24 of 118 317 
Nicholas Wilson Ilkley Harriers M 07 40 25 of 118 317 
Mark Jordon Harrogate Harriers M 09 04 26 of 118 324 
George Rhodes Unattached M 09 44 27 of 118 326  
Chris Wright Unattached M35 10 03 28 of 118 328  
Kevin Lewis Bridlington Road Runners M40 10 51 29 of 118 332 
David Richardson Unattached M60 11 02 30 of 118 332  
Chris Slight Unattached M 11 02 31 of 118 332  
Karen Colley Unattached M 11 07 32 of 118 333  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M55 11 20 33 of 118 334 
Ross Stewart Unattached M40 11 50 34 of 118 336  
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers M40 11 50 35 of 118 337 
Daniel Wiggle Unattached M 11 55 36 of 118 336  
Nick Skaife Unattached M45 12 12 37 of 118 338  
Ian Cundall York Postal Harriers M40 12 28 38 of 118 340 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders M45 12 39 39 of 118 340 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M60 12 45 40 of 118 341 
James Baillie Unattached M 12 49 41 of 118 341  
Zoe Plummer Unattached M35 13 50 42 of 118 345  
Vanessa Buckle Pickering Running Club M40 13 59 43 of 118 347 
Luke Richardson Unattached M 14 40 44 of 118 349  
Jonathan Davey Scarborough Athletic Club M 14 48 45 of 118 350 22 
Amanda Bloor Unattached M40 14 53 46 of 118 350  
Jack Haworth Unattached M 16 32 47 of 118 358  
Daniel Froggatt Pickering Running Club M 16 42 48 of 118 359 
April Gunning Unattached M 17 05 49 of 118 361  
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 18 29 50 of 118 367  
James Bloor Unattached M40 19 10 51 of 118 370  
John Harrison Unattached M55 19 17 52 of 118 371  
Claire Anderson Pickering Running Club M 19 57 53 of 118 375 
Richard Howell Pickering Running Club M 20 13 54 of 118 376 
Yvonne Herbert Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50 20 16 55 of 118 376 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M55 20 16 56 of 118 376 22 
Christopher Patrick Unattached M50 20 47 57 of 118 378  
Alan Smith Unattached M60 21 31 58 of 118 381  
Emma Wainwright Wetherby Runners M 21 38 59 of 118 382 25 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40 21 40 60 of 118 383 
Steven Richmond Unattached M50 22 05 61 of 118 384  
Ashley Dearing Unattached M 22 11 62 of 118 385  
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M65 22 14 63 of 118 385 
Matt Cundall Unattached M 22 18 64 of 118 385  
Edd Harris York Postal Harriers M 22 49 65 of 118 388 
Sally Wood Unattached M50 22 50 66 of 118 388  
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers M35 22 59 67 of 118 389 
Bridget Houston Unattached M 23 12 68 of 118 389  
Judith Lawtey Barton & District AC M55 23 20 69 of 118 390 15 
Anthony Jones Unattached M50 23 59 70 of 118 393  
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M 24 06 71 of 118 394 
Paula Coates Unattached M 24 06 72 of 118 394  
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 24 48 73 of 118 397 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions M45 25 08 74 of 118 399 
Liz Johnson Pocklington Runners M 25 12 75 of 118 399 25 
Julie Kemp Unattached M 25 15 76 of 118 399  
Michael Youngman Unattached M 25 15 77 of 118 399  
Guy Gibson Unattached M45 26 25 78 of 118 404  
Val Gaughan Unattached M40 27 00 79 of 118 407  
George Edwards Unattached M70 27 45 80 of 118 411  
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M 27 50 81 of 118 412 
Paul Piercy Unattached M 27 59 82 of 118 412  
Katie Merrick Unattached M 28 36 83 of 118 415  
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 29 14 84 of 118 418 
Phillippa Hare Pickering Running Club M 29 14 85 of 118 418 
Michelle Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners M40 30 38 86 of 118 425 
Julie Richardson Knavesmire Harriers F 30 43 87 of 118 425 
Melissa Hunisman Unattached M 32 35 88 of 118 433  
Jonathon Wright Unattached M60 33 40 89 of 118 438  
Liz Henley Unattached M45 33 45 90 of 118 439  
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M35 34 05 91 of 118 441 
Carolyn Meers York Postal Harriers M 34 05 92 of 118 441 
Jane Hessay Unattached M 34 15 93 of 118 441  
Andrea McAughtrie Unattached M 34 15 94 of 118 441  
Anthony Croxham Unattached M 34 15 95 of 118 441  
Sara Goward Valley Striders M 35 20 96 of 118 447 
David Wiggle Unattached M50 35 45 97 of 118 448  
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club M60 36 14 98 of 118 451 
Philip Haw Unattached M55 36 25 99 of 118 451  
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers M45 36 34 100 of 118 452 
Lelania Rogers Unattached M 38 04 101 of 118 459  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club M35 38 38 102 of 118 462 
Una Bradley Unattached M 41 07 103 of 118 473  
Sandra Stewart Unattached M 41 07 104 of 118 473  
Hilary Walker Unattached M 41 08 105 of 118 473  
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club M50 41 11 106 of 118 474 
Lynne Ackroyd Unattached M50 41 48 107 of 118 476  
Mark Smith Unattached M50 42 28 108 of 118 480  
Stuart Knight Unattached M55 43 10 109 of 118 483  
Christine Kneeshaw Unattached M 46 58 110 of 118 501  
Jane Michell Unattached M 47 49 111 of 118 505  
Beth Wootton Unattached M 47 49 112 of 118 505  
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M55 49 53 113 of 118 515 
Stephanie Knight Unattached M 51 52 114 of 118 524  
Christina Knight Unattached M 51 55 115 of 118 524  
Jennifer Dennison Unattached M45 53 40 116 of 118 532  
Heidi Milson Unattached M 00 25 117 of 118 564  
Joanna Fowler Unattached M 00 32 118 of 118 564  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1575&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020