View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1862496
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 21st Nov 2010
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonny Mellor Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 21 2 of 6106 234 
Jonathan Taylor Morpeth Harriers M  29 37 3 of 6106 236 
Alex Pilcher Derby Athletic Club M  29 55 6 of 6106 238 
Matt Gunby Woodford Green Athletic Club M  30 10 11 of 6106 240 
Alexander O'Gorman Trafford Athletic Club M  30 25 12 of 6106 242 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 32 14 of 6106 243 
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M  30 38 15 of 6106 244 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  30 45 17 of 6106 245 
Paddy Hamilton Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M  30 52 18 of 6106 246 
Gordon Lee Unattached M40  30 55 20 of 6106 246  
Adam Elliott Sale Harriers M  30 56 19 of 6106 246 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  31 03 21 of 6106 247 
Steven Robinson Bedford & County AC M  31 13 26 of 6106 248 
Nathaniel Williams North York Moors AC M  31 21 27 of 6106 250 
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  31 37 30 of 6106 252 
John Herbert Werrington Joggers M40  31 39 31 of 6106 252 
Paul Savage Salford Harriers M  31 56 33 of 6106 254 
Mark Greenwood Nene Valley Harriers M  31 57 34 of 6106 254 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 58 35 of 6106 254 
Gary Priestley Horwich Harriers M  32 02 36 of 6106 255 
Lee Athersmith Bingley Harriers M  32 05 37 of 6106 255 
Gary Dunn Unattached M40  32 06 38 of 6106 255  
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M  32 12 40 of 6106 256 17 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  32 18 42 of 6106 257 
Damian Carr Coventry Godiva Harriers M  32 18 44 of 6106 257 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  32 20 43 of 6106 257 
Joseph Kelly Rossendale Harriers M  32 44 48 of 6106 261 
James Fairbourn Belgrave Harriers M  32 50 49 of 6106 261 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  32 50 50 of 6106 261 
Robert Hughes Salford Harriers M  32 53 51 of 6106 262 
David Swinburne Morpeth Harriers M  32 55 52 of 6106 262 
Graham Hunt Durham City Harriers M  32 56 53 of 6106 262 
James Raven Cardiff Athletic Club M  32 57 54 of 6106 262 
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 03 58 of 6106 263 
James Askew Aycliffe Athletics Club M  33 04 56 of 6106 263 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  33 04 57 of 6106 263 
Andrew Mariani Woodford Green Athletic Club M  33 12 59 of 6106 264 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 12 61 of 6106 264 16 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M  33 15 60 of 6106 265 
Andy Buttery Rossendale Harriers M40  33 16 63 of 6106 265 
John Convery Wakefield Harriers M45  33 18 64 of 6106 265 
Luke Buswell Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M  33 18 65 of 6106 265 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M  33 19 66 of 6106 265 
Brendan McMillan Claremont Road Runners M  33 22 67 of 6106 266 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  33 22 68 of 6106 266 
Tom Bailey Notts Athletic Club M  33 29 69 of 6106 266 
Paul Backhouse East Cheshire Harriers M  33 32 157 of 6106 267 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  33 34 70 of 6106 267 25 
Stuart Brown Keighley & Craven AC M  33 34 71 of 6106 267 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  33 38 74 of 6106 268 11 
Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers M  33 40 73 of 6106 268 
Kate Goodhead Bristol & West Athletic Club F  33 44 79 of 6106 268 
Adam Wells Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  33 45 78 of 6106 269 
Jilly Ingman Barnsley Athletic Club F  33 45 80 of 6106 269 
Richard Darling Notts Athletic Club M  33 46 76 of 6106 269 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  33 46 77 of 6106 269 
Bill Foster Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M50  33 50 81 of 6106 269 
Edward Samuel London Heathside AC M  33 51 83 of 6106 269 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M  33 55 84 of 6106 270 
Robert De'Giovanni Valley Striders M  33 56 85 of 6106 270 11 
Nicholas Rooke Durham City Harriers M  33 59 86 of 6106 270 
Dez Fielden North York Moors AC M  33 59 87 of 6106 270 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M  34 02 88 of 6106 271 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 02 89 of 6106 271 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  34 05 90 of 6106 271 
Phil Bolton Rossendale Harriers M  34 09 91 of 6106 272 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M  34 14 93 of 6106 272 
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 15 92 of 6106 273 
Sarah Harris Long Eaton Running Club F  34 22 95 of 6106 274 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 23 96 of 6106 274 
Graham Gagg City of Hull AC M  34 27 98 of 6106 274 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  34 30 99 of 6106 275 11 
Chris Thornton Skyrac Athletic Club M  34 33 97 of 6106 275 
Joshua Lowe Doncaster Athletic Club M  34 34 101 of 6106 275 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M50  34 36 100 of 6106 275 13 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  34 36 102 of 6106 275 
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M45  34 37 103 of 6106 276 
Oliver Saville North Herts Road Runners M  34 40 107 of 6106 276 
Paul Ocallaghan Tadworth Athletic Club M  34 41 106 of 6106 276 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  34 43 110 of 6106 276 16 
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M45  34 43 112 of 6106 276 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  34 46 111 of 6106 277 
Adam Atkins Milton Keynes AC M  34 46 113 of 6106 277 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  34 47 115 of 6106 277 
Andy Statham Leeds University M  34 49 114 of 6106 277 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  34 50 119 of 6106 277 
Paul Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  34 53 116 of 6106 278 
Andrew Norton Mansfield Harriers M  34 55 123 of 6106 278 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  34 56 117 of 6106 278 14 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 57 118 of 6106 278 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  35 01 121 of 6106 279 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M  35 02 120 of 6106 279 
Matthew Athersmith Wharfedale Harriers M  35 05 124 of 6106 279 
Morag Stead Morpeth Harriers F35  35 08 122 of 6106 280 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 11 126 of 6106 280 
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M  35 12 125 of 6106 280 11 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  35 15 128 of 6106 281 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 16 127 of 6106 281 25 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M40  35 19 130 of 6106 281 
Chris McCarthy Tipton Harriers M  35 20 129 of 6106 281 
Abbey Norman Derby Athletic Club F  35 20 131 of 6106 281 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  35 24 134 of 6106 282 
Dionne Allen Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club F  35 26 132 of 6106 282 
Stephen Watmough Unattached M45  35 27 133 of 6106 282  
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M  35 30 135 of 6106 283 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  35 30 136 of 6106 283 
Steven Wilkinson Southport Waterloo AC M  35 41 140 of 6106 284 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 43 138 of 6106 284 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  35 51 139 of 6106 285 
Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers F  35 51 148 of 6106 285 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  35 53 162 of 6106 286 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  35 54 144 of 6106 286 
Jonty Bright Harrogate Harriers M  35 55 142 of 6106 286 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  35 58 143 of 6106 286 
Emma Clayton Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  36 00 147 of 6106 287 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  36 00 149 of 6106 287 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 02 151 of 6106 287 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M50  36 04 154 of 6106 287 
Stephen McCarron Sale Harriers M  36 05 150 of 6106 287 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  36 09 155 of 6106 288 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  36 09 158 of 6106 288 
Philippa Aukett Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  36 10 160 of 6106 288 
Edward Robinson Valley Striders M  36 11 212 of 6106 288 
Brian Roberts North York Moors AC M50  36 14 159 of 6106 288 
Christopher Dunn Southport Waterloo AC M40  36 17 161 of 6106 289 
Edward Whittle Scarborough Athletic Club M  36 20 164 of 6106 289 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  36 24 165 of 6106 290 
Robert Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club M  36 26 181 of 6106 290 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  36 31 166 of 6106 291 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M  36 33 169 of 6106 291 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  36 35 167 of 6106 291 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M  36 37 171 of 6106 291 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  36 39 174 of 6106 292 11 
Andrew Grenfell Rossendale Harriers M  36 40 172 of 6106 292 
Mark Pigford Unattached M40  36 41 176 of 6106 291  
Paul Johnstone Stockport Harriers M  36 41 190 of 6106 292 
Karl Oakes Birtley Athletics Club M40  36 44 175 of 6106 292 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M50  36 51 177 of 6106 293 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M45  36 51 182 of 6106 293 10 
John Lawlor Sleaford Town Runners M50  36 52 178 of 6106 293 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  36 52 180 of 6106 293 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40  36 52 186 of 6106 293 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M45  36 52 203 of 6106 293 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M  36 53 183 of 6106 294 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  36 53 185 of 6106 294 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M  36 53 188 of 6106 294 10 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45  36 53 189 of 6106 294 
Richard Ellis Chester le Street AC M  36 54 179 of 6106 294 
Nathan Martin Holmfirth Harriers M  36 57 269 of 6106 294 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M  37 01 213 of 6106 295 
Kevan Stephenson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  37 02 195 of 6106 295 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  37 04 198 of 6106 295 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  37 05 197 of 6106 295 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F  37 10 199 of 6106 296 
Paul Lightfoot Preston Harriers M  37 11 200 of 6106 296 
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50  37 11 201 of 6106 296 
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M40  37 11 219 of 6106 296 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45  37 18 246 of 6106 297 
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  37 19 209 of 6106 297 
David Harrison Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  37 19 245 of 6106 297 
Harriet Johnson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  37 21 210 of 6106 297 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  37 22 241 of 6106 297 
Andy Watson Manx Harriers M40  37 23 254 of 6106 298 
Robert Goulsbra Kirkstall Harriers M  37 24 228 of 6106 298 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  37 28 217 of 6106 298 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  37 28 226 of 6106 298 20 
Philip Bentley London Heathside AC M  37 28 232 of 6106 298 
Andrew Bloxam Clapham Chasers M  37 30 242 of 6106 298 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M45  37 32 220 of 6106 299 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  37 32 223 of 6106 299 17 
James Gardner Leeds University M  37 33 258 of 6106 299 
Ian Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 34 216 of 6106 299 
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F  37 35 231 of 6106 299 
Jonathan Hughes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55  37 36 218 of 6106 299 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M  37 38 221 of 6106 300 
Sophie Whiteside Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  37 38 227 of 6106 300 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M  37 40 277 of 6106 300 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M40  37 41 224 of 6106 300 
Ian Hunter Kimberley and District Striders M  37 42 248 of 6106 300 
Julian Carter Ilkley Harriers M  37 47 240 of 6106 301 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  37 47 247 of 6106 301 11 
Ian Furlong Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  37 48 250 of 6106 301 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  37 49 238 of 6106 301 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M  37 50 249 of 6106 301 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F  37 51 233 of 6106 301 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M  37 51 275 of 6106 301 22 
Louise Hayes North Shields Poly AC F40  37 51 313 of 6106 301 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  37 52 234 of 6106 301 
Chris Roberts Knavesmire Harriers M  37 52 261 of 6106 301 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  37 55 237 of 6106 302 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 55 243 of 6106 302 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  38 01 244 of 6106 303 
Jess Nixon Gateshead Harriers F  38 02 253 of 6106 303 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  38 02 326 of 6106 303 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  38 02 516 of 6106 303 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  38 07 289 of 6106 303 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40  38 09 271 of 6106 304 
Martin Clements North York Moors AC M  38 10 252 of 6106 304 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  38 10 262 of 6106 304 
Chris Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M45  38 10 263 of 6106 304 
Jon-philip Seymour Wirral Athletic Club M  38 14 255 of 6106 304 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M  38 14 257 of 6106 304 
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M50  38 16 288 of 6106 305 
Amanda Zito Unattached F40  38 17 278 of 6106 304  
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40  38 17 295 of 6106 305 25 
Stuart Conway Keighley & Craven AC M  38 19 280 of 6106 305 
Gary Carty Bingley Harriers M40  38 22 270 of 6106 305 11 
Philip Hewitt Kirkstall Harriers M  38 22 281 of 6106 305 25 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M45  38 22 283 of 6106 305 
Rachel Phillips Idle Athletic Club F35  38 25 297 of 6106 306 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M  38 28 285 of 6106 306 12 
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M  38 28 290 of 6106 306 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  38 29 308 of 6106 306 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  38 32 305 of 6106 307 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  38 34 286 of 6106 307 
Greg Elwell Halifax Harriers M  38 36 291 of 6106 307 
Allison House Stadium Runners F35  38 36 334 of 6106 307 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  38 37 400 of 6106 307 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 39 302 of 6106 308 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  38 39 309 of 6106 308 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M  38 41 298 of 6106 308 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40  38 41 304 of 6106 308 
Dave Mann Penistone Footpath Runners M40  38 41 347 of 6106 308 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55  38 43 307 of 6106 308 11 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  38 44 333 of 6106 308 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  38 46 292 of 6106 309 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M  38 48 301 of 6106 309 25 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M40  38 48 314 of 6106 309 
Dave Webb Stainland Lions M40  38 48 316 of 6106 309 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45  38 49 306 of 6106 309 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M45  38 50 303 of 6106 309 
David Dickinson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  38 51 311 of 6106 309 
Dominic Kennerley Oldham & Royton M  38 53 315 of 6106 309 
Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors AC M  38 55 346 of 6106 310 
Gareth Irvine Hallamshire Harriers M  38 56 322 of 6106 310 
Lewis Balfour Valley Striders M  38 56 323 of 6106 310 
Tom Button Valley Striders M  38 58 312 of 6106 310 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40  38 59 310 of 6106 310 
Gerard Watson Sunderland Strollers M  39 04 355 of 6106 311 14 
Jocelyn Payne Leeds University F  39 05 364 of 6106 311 
Tony McCarthy Unattached M50  39 08 318 of 6106 311  
Lucinda Pitcher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  39 09 317 of 6106 312 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  39 09 319 of 6106 312 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  39 12 328 of 6106 312 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M60  39 12 505 of 6106 312 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  39 14 374 of 6106 312 
Ronald Eilles Birtley Athletics Club M  39 17 325 of 6106 313 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M  39 17 332 of 6106 313 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40  39 18 352 of 6106 313 
Adrian Worger Saltaire Striders M45  39 19 337 of 6106 313 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M  39 20 335 of 6106 313 25 
Suzanne Sharman Hallamshire Harriers F  39 21 343 of 6106 313 
Rebecca Rowley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  39 23 338 of 6106 313 
Tomas Shanahan Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M  39 24 468 of 6106 314 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  39 25 368 of 6106 314 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65  39 25 371 of 6106 314 
Leon Ricketts West Yorkshire Police AC M  39 27 344 of 6106 314 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40  39 30 348 of 6106 314 
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M45  39 31 365 of 6106 315 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M  39 33 366 of 6106 315 
Mark Potter North York Moors AC M40  39 33 394 of 6106 315 
Andrew Brett Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 34 360 of 6106 315 25 
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M45  39 35 446 of 6106 315 
Angus Wells Easingwold Running Club M45  39 36 459 of 6106 315 
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F40  39 38 363 of 6106 315 
Steve Mordey Horsforth Harriers M  39 38 545 of 6106 315 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M  39 39 356 of 6106 316 14 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  39 39 370 of 6106 316 17 
Jonathan Fish Lancaster & Morecambe AC M45  39 41 454 of 6106 316 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  39 42 372 of 6106 316 24 
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M40  39 42 388 of 6106 316 
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55  39 42 389 of 6106 316 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M40  39 43 380 of 6106 316 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  39 43 730 of 6106 316 
Rosa Morris Serpentine Running Club F  39 45 513 of 6106 316 
Paul Minns Wakefield Harriers M40  39 46 369 of 6106 317 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45  39 48 471 of 6106 317 10 
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M55  39 53 378 of 6106 317 14 
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M  39 53 457 of 6106 317 
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M  39 54 433 of 6106 318 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50  39 55 376 of 6106 318 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M40  39 55 384 of 6106 318 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M  39 56 473 of 6106 318 
Paul Thompson North Yorkshire Police AC M50  39 59 381 of 6106 318 
Graham Howatson Holmfirth Harriers M  39 59 396 of 6106 318 
Tom Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 59 476 of 6106 318 
Abinesh Gnanavelu Hyde Park Harriers M  40 01 463 of 6106 318 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55  40 02 449 of 6106 319 
James Mirzai Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  40 02 462 of 6106 319 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  40 07 405 of 6106 319 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45  40 09 392 of 6106 320 13 
Ben Langley Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  40 12 402 of 6106 320 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  40 12 428 of 6106 320 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55  40 12 455 of 6106 320 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M  40 13 421 of 6106 320 
James Shanahan Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M55  40 13 544 of 6106 320 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45  40 14 487 of 6106 320 18 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  40 15 452 of 6106 320 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60  40 17 406 of 6106 321 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  40 24 413 of 6106 322 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  40 24 443 of 6106 322 
Jon Cooper Easingwold Running Club M40  40 24 677 of 6106 322 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  40 26 416 of 6106 322 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  40 27 426 of 6106 322 11 
Jason Nicholson Airecentre Pacers M  40 29 498 of 6106 322 
Rachel Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers F  40 30 434 of 6106 322 11 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40  40 32 432 of 6106 323 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  40 33 427 of 6106 323 
Ian Johnson Salford Harriers M50  40 33 435 of 6106 323 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45  40 33 1320 of 6106 323 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55  40 34 436 of 6106 323 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  40 34 478 of 6106 323 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M50  40 34 480 of 6106 323 12 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50  40 36 527 of 6106 323 22 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M  40 38 469 of 6106 323 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  40 38 507 of 6106 323 17 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  40 39 447 of 6106 324 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  40 39 483 of 6106 324 14 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  40 40 451 of 6106 324 
Brian Jones Nene Valley Harriers M  40 41 437 of 6106 324 
Ian Brine Rothwell Harriers M  40 41 458 of 6106 324 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35  40 42 444 of 6106 324 11 
Jon Hairsine Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  40 42 488 of 6106 324 25 
Steven Wood Halifax Harriers M40  40 45 456 of 6106 324 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  40 48 489 of 6106 325 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F40  40 50 524 of 6106 325 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55  40 50 531 of 6106 325 
Carrine Walker North Yorkshire Police AC F  40 54 566 of 6106 326 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  40 55 470 of 6106 326 
Simon Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M  40 56 474 of 6106 326 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  40 56 482 of 6106 326 
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M40  40 57 525 of 6106 326 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M50  40 58 500 of 6106 326 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40  41 04 581 of 6106 327 20 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50  41 06 484 of 6106 327 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  41 06 585 of 6106 327 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F  41 07 558 of 6106 327 
Adam Johnstone Ripon Runners M  41 07 595 of 6106 327 
Mike Jollands Virgin Active Road Runners M  41 10 584 of 6106 328 
Simon Buckden Abbey Runners M  41 14 590 of 6106 328 25 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  41 14 622 of 6106 328 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  41 15 515 of 6106 328 
Ka Chan Hyde Park Harriers M  41 16 592 of 6106 328 
Edward East Baildon Runners M  41 19 540 of 6106 329 
Richard Oates Easingwold Running Club M40  41 19 570 of 6106 329 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50  41 22 504 of 6106 329 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41 23 509 of 6106 329 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45  41 25 526 of 6106 330 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40  41 25 528 of 6106 330 
Angela Knowles Bradford Grammar School F  41 25 550 of 6106 330 
Andrew Martins Knavesmire Harriers M  41 27 633 of 6106 330 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  41 32 561 of 6106 331 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 32 662 of 6106 331 
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M45  41 34 557 of 6106 331 
Edward Fish Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  41 34 631 of 6106 331 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  41 35 852 of 6106 331 
Bruce Fletcher Kippax Harriers M  41 37 609 of 6106 331 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45  41 39 586 of 6106 331 
Les Charneca Harrogate Harriers M40  41 39 682 of 6106 331 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  41 40 562 of 6106 332 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  41 40 594 of 6106 332 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  41 41 538 of 6106 332 23 
Glyn Guest Kingstone Runners M45  41 43 612 of 6106 332 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M40  41 45 607 of 6106 332 
David Aaron North York Moors AC M  41 45 663 of 6106 332 
Chris Mellor Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  41 46 725 of 6106 332 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 47 666 of 6106 333 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50  41 53 552 of 6106 333 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50  41 53 618 of 6106 333 
Claire Hayes-Gill Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35  41 59 712 of 6106 334 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  42 00 591 of 6106 334 15 
Charles Oxtoby Ilkley Harriers M45  42 00 601 of 6106 334 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M45  42 02 655 of 6106 335 
Simon Glover St Theresas M  42 03 674 of 6106 335 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  42 05 610 of 6106 335 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40  42 06 686 of 6106 335 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M  42 08 641 of 6106 335 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 10 728 of 6106 336 
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F40  42 13 638 of 6106 336 10 
Sophie Lovell Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 14 734 of 6106 336 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F  42 14 827 of 6106 336 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M50  42 15 691 of 6106 336 16 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  42 20 617 of 6106 337 
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M55  42 21 664 of 6106 337 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  42 23 628 of 6106 337 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 23 657 of 6106 337 23 
Richard Quinn Hyde Park Harriers M  42 25 715 of 6106 338 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M  42 25 781 of 6106 338 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M  42 26 651 of 6106 338 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  42 28 619 of 6106 338 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55  42 29 643 of 6106 338 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  42 29 659 of 6106 338 16 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  42 30 613 of 6106 338 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M  42 30 743 of 6106 338 20 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F  42 32 646 of 6106 339 
Carl Saint Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 32 878 of 6106 339 
Sharon Williams Ilkley Harriers F45  42 33 645 of 6106 339 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 38 634 of 6106 339 23 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F  42 38 667 of 6106 339 
Ken Inweregbu Barnsley Harriers M40  42 39 1133 of 6106 339 25 
Stephen Todd Chapel Allerton Runners M55  42 41 653 of 6106 340 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F35  42 42 710 of 6106 340 
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  42 43 630 of 6106 340 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  42 43 642 of 6106 340 20 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  42 43 648 of 6106 340 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 44 652 of 6106 340 
Anita Faherty Stadium Runners F35  42 46 678 of 6106 340 
David Howe Ilkley Harriers M  42 47 800 of 6106 341 
John Buckler Harrogate Harriers M60  42 50 1174 of 6106 341 12 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55  42 51 665 of 6106 341 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40  42 51 779 of 6106 341 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  42 52 672 of 6106 341 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F  42 54 905 of 6106 341 22 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55  42 55 727 of 6106 342 15 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  43 00 737 of 6106 342 
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M60  43 01 688 of 6106 342 
Maria Harron Unattached F35  43 01 721 of 6106 342  
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M50  43 01 786 of 6106 342 
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F  43 01 2087 of 6106 342 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55  43 02 708 of 6106 343 
Nicola Empson Baildon Runners F  43 02 717 of 6106 343 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40  43 03 714 of 6106 343 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  43 04 856 of 6106 343 25 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40  43 06 693 of 6106 343 25 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  43 06 702 of 6106 343 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M45  43 06 987 of 6106 343 
Bill Innes Rothwell Harriers M60  43 06 992 of 6106 343 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40  43 06 1720 of 6106 343 12 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  43 07 707 of 6106 343 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F  43 12 777 of 6106 344 
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M  43 12 913 of 6106 344 
Robert Graham New Marske Harriers M65  43 14 706 of 6106 344 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45  43 16 783 of 6106 344 25 
Martin Pearson North East Vets M50  43 17 705 of 6106 344 
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  43 17 974 of 6106 344 22 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F  43 18 697 of 6106 345 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  43 19 763 of 6106 345 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  43 20 722 of 6106 345 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F55  43 25 764 of 6106 346 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M50  43 25 1664 of 6106 346 
Michelle Woodrow Bingley Harriers F  43 26 762 of 6106 346 
Linda Harris Ackworth Road Runners F50  43 26 841 of 6106 346 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M50  43 28 731 of 6106 346 
Caroline Turner Harrogate Harriers F  43 30 723 of 6106 346 
Shelley Tattersall Rossendale Harriers F  43 30 759 of 6106 346 
Francis Graham Knavesmire Harriers M40  43 31 1221 of 6106 346 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  43 32 794 of 6106 346 
Tom Sykes Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 33 753 of 6106 347 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  43 33 795 of 6106 347 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M  43 33 976 of 6106 347 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45  43 35 839 of 6106 347 
Liz Crossland Keighley & Craven AC F35  43 36 858 of 6106 347 
Graham Hook Royton Road Runners M40  43 38 945 of 6106 347 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45  43 39 745 of 6106 347 16 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F35  43 40 889 of 6106 348 25 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  43 40 1766 of 6106 348 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35  43 41 805 of 6106 348 15 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35  43 41 931 of 6106 348 
Matthew Jamieson Fairlands Valley Spartans M  43 44 812 of 6106 348 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F35  43 44 844 of 6106 348 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40  43 44 1103 of 6106 348 
Amy Richards Kirkstall Harriers F  43 45 1145 of 6106 348 
Darren Starkey Barnsley Harriers M  43 51 755 of 6106 349 
Colin Brown Horsforth Harriers M  43 52 1115 of 6106 349 
Janet Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners F45  43 54 774 of 6106 349 
Neil Higgins Manchester YMCA Harriers M  43 54 866 of 6106 349 
Diane Jones Dragons Running Club F45  43 55 1042 of 6106 350 
Pete Twigg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 00 1034 of 6106 350 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  44 00 1124 of 6106 350 
Ian Gulliford Horsforth Harriers M40  44 01 984 of 6106 350 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  44 02 975 of 6106 350 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  44 04 801 of 6106 351 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  44 06 799 of 6106 351 16 
George Black Valley Striders M70  44 06 890 of 6106 351 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F  44 07 1130 of 6106 351 
Ruth Jones Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35  44 09 829 of 6106 351 
Amy Bancroft Halifax Harriers F  44 09 901 of 6106 351 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M45  44 09 926 of 6106 351 
John Medcalf Todmorden Harriers M50  44 09 1120 of 6106 351 12 
Paul Sanderson Hyde Park Harriers M45  44 10 906 of 6106 352 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40  44 10 1256 of 6106 352 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F35  44 12 823 of 6106 352 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40  44 13 824 of 6106 352 15 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M50  44 13 937 of 6106 352 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40  44 14 1020 of 6106 352 
Jonathan Ashton Horsforth Harriers M  44 14 1252 of 6106 352 
Suzi Gray Unattached F35  44 15 857 of 6106 352  
Paul Munster Redcar Running Club M50  44 16 1431 of 6106 352 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45  44 17 835 of 6106 352 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  44 18 904 of 6106 353 
Mark Cresswell Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M40  44 19 1024 of 6106 353 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F  44 20 854 of 6106 353 
Sarah Callaghan Bingley Harriers F35  44 20 910 of 6106 353 
Caroline Cresswell Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club F40  44 20 1023 of 6106 353 
Thomas Callaly Wakefield Harriers M55  44 23 962 of 6106 353 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  44 25 1079 of 6106 354 
Paul Smith Crook and District Athletic Club M45  44 27 965 of 6106 354 
Dougie Scarfe Ilkley Harriers M40  44 29 1089 of 6106 354 14 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M  44 34 998 of 6106 355 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35  44 36 995 of 6106 355 
Susannah Goddard Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 46 1031 of 6106 356 
David Watchman Redcar Running Club M  44 47 1305 of 6106 356 
Timothy Ratcliffe Ilkley Harriers M55  44 48 912 of 6106 357 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  44 49 930 of 6106 357 
John Long East Hull Harriers M50  44 49 1644 of 6106 357 25 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45  44 54 916 of 6106 357 
Lou Aston Kippax Harriers F  44 54 1791 of 6106 357 
Sheryl Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club F  44 55 920 of 6106 357 
Samantha Sugden Dragons Running Club F35  44 55 1112 of 6106 357 25 
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F40  44 56 1176 of 6106 358 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65  44 57 947 of 6106 358 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50  44 58 898 of 6106 358 
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F  45 01 1164 of 6106 358 25 
Paul Lord Rossendale Harriers M45  45 03 870 of 6106 359 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  45 03 1309 of 6106 359 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50  45 04 1006 of 6106 359 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 05 953 of 6106 359 
Janet Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F  45 07 1060 of 6106 359 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  45 11 924 of 6106 360 
Adrian Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  45 12 1191 of 6106 360 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F45  45 13 1117 of 6106 360 15 
Richard Hinsley Ilkley Harriers M  45 13 1212 of 6106 360 
Jeff Parkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  45 15 1768 of 6106 360 
David Lovell Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 17 1614 of 6106 360 25 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  45 20 1068 of 6106 361 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45  45 20 1228 of 6106 361 11 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  45 21 983 of 6106 361 
Sam Walker Easingwold Running Club M  45 21 1207 of 6106 361 
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  45 24 978 of 6106 361 
Darren Goddard Redcar Running Club M  45 24 988 of 6106 361 
Steve Carter Kingstone Runners M50  45 24 1282 of 6106 361 
Jack Paige Calder Valley Fell Runners M  45 24 1725 of 6106 361 
Harriet Roberts Holmfirth Harriers F  45 25 1036 of 6106 361 
Sam Carroll Kirkstall Harriers M  45 26 1864 of 6106 362 
Steve Clark Horsforth Harriers M  45 27 1828 of 6106 362 
Daniel Gath Easingwold Running Club M40  45 28 1069 of 6106 362 
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F  45 28 1299 of 6106 362 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  45 29 1138 of 6106 362 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F40  45 30 966 of 6106 362 10 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  45 30 1218 of 6106 362 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  45 34 991 of 6106 363 
Rod Futrell Holmfirth Harriers M60  45 36 1003 of 6106 363 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M55  45 37 1118 of 6106 363 18 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  45 38 1027 of 6106 363 
Peter Walker Halifax Harriers M40  45 39 1135 of 6106 363 
Rebecca Earl Easingwold Running Club F  45 40 1181 of 6106 363 21 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  45 43 1041 of 6106 364 
Michael Fenwick Swaledale Road Runners M  45 44 1058 of 6106 364 
Phil Wood Eccleshill Road Runners M  45 44 1500 of 6106 364 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  45 45 969 of 6106 364 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F50  45 46 1037 of 6106 364 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  45 47 1134 of 6106 364 
Pamela Lomoro Valley Striders F  45 47 1236 of 6106 364 
Charlotte Coleman Denby Dale Travellers F40  45 48 2387 of 6106 365 
Zoe Storr Holmfirth Harriers F  45 51 1097 of 6106 365 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  45 51 1836 of 6106 365 25 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  45 53 994 of 6106 365 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M45  45 54 2202 of 6106 365 13 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M55  45 58 1395 of 6106 366 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M50  45 59 1161 of 6106 366 17 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M55  46 02 1220 of 6106 366 
Timothy Marshall Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M  46 04 1038 of 6106 367 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M55  46 04 1636 of 6106 367 15 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M  46 05 1126 of 6106 367 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M45  46 07 1241 of 6106 367 
Laurel Gilbert Stadium Runners F  46 07 1889 of 6106 367 
Martin Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  46 09 1306 of 6106 367 
Michael Midgley Valley Striders M65  46 09 1449 of 6106 367 
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers F35  46 10 1109 of 6106 367 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  46 12 1243 of 6106 368 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  46 12 1264 of 6106 368 
Trystan Loades Denby Dale Travellers M  46 13 1224 of 6106 368 
Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers F  46 13 1338 of 6106 368 
Gerard Coyle Rodillian Runners M40  46 13 1412 of 6106 368 
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M45  46 13 1451 of 6106 368 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50  46 14 1098 of 6106 368 10 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M40  46 16 1437 of 6106 368 
Anthony Wallace Unattached M  46 18 1423 of 6106 368  
Helen Cowley Kippax Harriers F35  46 18 2193 of 6106 369 
Nick Thorp Kippax Harriers M40  46 19 1172 of 6106 369 
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M45  46 20 1369 of 6106 369 
Ros Frost Ilkley Harriers F40  46 21 1108 of 6106 369 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40  46 30 1216 of 6106 370 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45  46 30 1427 of 6106 370 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M65  46 31 1168 of 6106 370 
Neil Maxwell Kirkstall Harriers M  46 33 1949 of 6106 370 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  46 34 1445 of 6106 371 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  46 35 2097 of 6106 371 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M  46 36 1581 of 6106 371 
Andy Cullen Crossgates Harriers M  46 36 1582 of 6106 371 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M  46 37 1147 of 6106 371 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45  46 37 2324 of 6106 371 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40  46 39 1794 of 6106 371 22 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70  46 41 1180 of 6106 372 14 
Hazel Smith Rothwell Harriers F35  46 42 1277 of 6106 372 
Adrian Howden Unattached M50  46 44 1288 of 6106 371  
Mark Utley Kimberworth Striders M40  46 44 1304 of 6106 372 
Jeremy Wright Bingley Harriers M45  46 53 1276 of 6106 373 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60  46 54 1311 of 6106 373 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F40  46 54 1444 of 6106 373 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40  46 57 1281 of 6106 374 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55  46 57 1458 of 6106 374 
Kelly Harris Unattached F  46 57 1813 of 6106 373  
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale M40  46 59 1820 of 6106 374 18 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M  47 00 1446 of 6106 374 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M  47 01 1607 of 6106 374 
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F45  47 02 1262 of 6106 374 25 
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F35  47 04 2113 of 6106 375 
Emma Wainwright Wetherby Runners F35  47 10 1285 of 6106 375 19 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 14 1402 of 6106 376 
Shirley Oldale Eccleshill Road Runners F  47 14 1653 of 6106 376 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M  47 15 1575 of 6106 376 25 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  47 16 2739 of 6106 376 
Timothy Lonsdale Kingstone Runners M  47 18 1879 of 6106 376 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  47 18 2198 of 6106 376 
Petra Eriksson North York Moors AC F  47 20 1363 of 6106 377 16 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 21 2383 of 6106 377 
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  47 22 1741 of 6106 377 
Graham Smith Swaledale Road Runners M45  47 23 1239 of 6106 377 
Gail Smith Swaledale Road Runners F45  47 23 1240 of 6106 377 
Naomi Armitage Idle Athletic Club F  47 24 1562 of 6106 377 
Owen Williams City of Hull AC M  47 24 1628 of 6106 377 
Richard Kirwan Baildon Runners M40  47 25 1588 of 6106 377 
Daniel Walker Unattached M  47 25 2165 of 6106 377  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  47 27 1858 of 6106 378 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  47 28 1232 of 6106 378 16 
Gary Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M40  47 30 1290 of 6106 378 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  47 33 1528 of 6106 378 
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F35  47 33 2032 of 6106 378 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50  47 36 1330 of 6106 379 11 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M  47 37 1358 of 6106 379 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  47 39 1298 of 6106 379 
Anna Costello Valley Striders F  47 40 1703 of 6106 379 
Sarah Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  47 47 1888 of 6106 380 25 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  47 49 1573 of 6106 381 
Liz Peacock Parbold Pink Panthers F  47 51 1816 of 6106 381 
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M50  47 52 1226 of 6106 381 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M45  47 54 1275 of 6106 381 12 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70  47 54 1418 of 6106 381 
Sonia Cleary Valley Striders F  47 54 1822 of 6106 381 
Debbie Hansell Easingwold Running Club F45  47 57 1893 of 6106 382 21 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  47 59 1376 of 6106 382 25 
Emma Ferriman Abbey Runners F40  47 59 1887 of 6106 382 
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F  48 01 1335 of 6106 382 
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M45  48 02 1368 of 6106 382 
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  48 04 2532 of 6106 383 
Robyn McLean Harrogate Harriers F45  48 05 2911 of 6106 383 
Emma Armitage Steel City Striders F  48 08 2061 of 6106 383 
Richard Cross Otley Athletic Club M  48 12 1517 of 6106 384 25 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  48 12 2020 of 6106 384 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F45  48 14 1692 of 6106 384 
Tim Pryke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  48 14 1719 of 6106 384 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40  48 18 1489 of 6106 384 
James Littlewood Holmfirth Harriers M  48 18 2909 of 6106 384 
Mark Vollans Rodillian Runners M  48 20 1717 of 6106 385 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M  48 22 1603 of 6106 385 
Elisabeth Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F50  48 22 1646 of 6106 385 
Nick Sime North Derbyshire Running Club M45  48 22 2600 of 6106 385 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F35  48 23 1690 of 6106 385 
Wendy Hadgraft East Hull Harriers F40  48 24 1383 of 6106 385 
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M50  48 25 1388 of 6106 385 
Gemma Sargeant Rothwell Harriers F  48 28 2431 of 6106 386 
Gordon Robertson Serpentine Running Club M45  48 33 1786 of 6106 386 
Cliff Russell Baildon Runners M50  48 33 2180 of 6106 386 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M35  48 34 1504 of 6106 387 
Sabry Guen Pudsey Pacers M  48 35 1673 of 6106 387 
Chibeka Kasonde Southwell Running Club F35  48 35 2048 of 6106 387 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  48 38 1424 of 6106 387 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  48 39 2101 of 6106 387 18 
Ian Cotton Skyrac Athletic Club M40  48 40 1384 of 6106 387 
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers F  48 40 2038 of 6106 387 
Jenny Swann Kirkstall Harriers F  48 44 2232 of 6106 388 
Harriet Reid Easingwold Running Club F40  48 46 1556 of 6106 388 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M  48 46 2033 of 6106 388 
Jeffrey Bulmer Halifax Harriers M55  48 48 2483 of 6106 388 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F50  48 50 1419 of 6106 389 
Nigel Sutcliffe UK Net Runners M40  48 50 1655 of 6106 389 
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F40  48 50 2635 of 6106 389 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F  48 51 2469 of 6106 389 
Louise Ambler Rothwell Harriers F  48 55 2287 of 6106 389 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  48 56 2692 of 6106 389 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40  49 02 3014 of 6106 390 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55  49 06 1918 of 6106 391 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35  49 06 1930 of 6106 391 14 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F  49 07 1729 of 6106 391 
Sian Hughes Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F  49 09 3005 of 6106 391 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  49 10 1596 of 6106 391 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 11 1758 of 6106 391 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M65  49 12 1979 of 6106 392 
Madeleine Illingworth Valley Striders F55  49 13 1708 of 6106 392 
Steven Windsor Unattached M50  49 15 1620 of 6106 391  
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  49 16 1987 of 6106 392 
Jane Morgan Sevenoaks Athletics Club F  49 16 2062 of 6106 392 
Ian Lowman Horsforth Fellandale M45  49 18 2312 of 6106 392 
Paul McGurk Bradford Airedale M50  49 18 3004 of 6106 392 
Sarah Oldroyd Valley Striders M  49 19 1535 of 6106 393 
Sara Bott Oldham & Royton F40  49 21 2043 of 6106 393 
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F50  49 22 2148 of 6106 393 22 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40  49 30 1942 of 6106 394 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  49 31 2646 of 6106 394 
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 34 2853 of 6106 395 
Vikki King Hyde Park Harriers F35  49 39 1809 of 6106 395 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35  49 42 1883 of 6106 396 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60  49 43 1567 of 6106 396 
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M40  49 43 1814 of 6106 396 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  49 48 2288 of 6106 396 
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M45  49 48 2749 of 6106 396 
Patricia Stienstra Skipton Athletic Club F  49 48 2788 of 6106 396 
Sophie Hemsworth Clapham Chasers F  49 54 2397 of 6106 397 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M50  49 57 2076 of 6106 398 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F40  49 57 3105 of 6106 398 
Gary Clay Stainland Lions M50  49 58 1670 of 6106 398 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45  49 59 1691 of 6106 398 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  49 59 2845 of 6106 398 
Linz Haywood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  50 04 1616 of 6106 398 
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45  50 04 1660 of 6106 398 
Lucy Nowlin Valley Striders F  50 06 2196 of 6106 399 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F35  50 09 2743 of 6106 399 
Caroline Allen Crossgates Harriers F40  50 10 1960 of 6106 399 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F45  50 10 3437 of 6106 399 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F  50 11 3115 of 6106 399 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  50 15 2098 of 6106 400 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  50 16 2557 of 6106 400 22 
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F  50 16 3377 of 6106 400 
Diane Rollin Pudsey Pacers F40  50 18 1843 of 6106 400 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  50 21 2214 of 6106 401 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  50 22 1835 of 6106 401 14 
Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers F40  50 24 2240 of 6106 401 20 
Kevin Wardale Ilkley Harriers M45  50 24 2418 of 6106 401 
Rachel Parker Unattached F35  50 28 3098 of 6106 401  
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F35  50 28 3432 of 6106 402 
Annette Pearson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35  50 29 2364 of 6106 402 16 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  50 30 1656 of 6106 402 
Sarah Willis Hyde Park Harriers F  50 31 2481 of 6106 402 
Mark Sawyer Leeds City Athletic Club M45  50 32 2209 of 6106 402 21 
Anya Dunford Vocalink Running Club F40  50 34 2511 of 6106 402 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40  50 35 1776 of 6106 403 12 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45  50 35 2080 of 6106 403 23 
Laura Murray Nidd Valley Road Runners F  50 41 2648 of 6106 403 
Caroline Morley Ilkley Harriers F  50 42 1904 of 6106 404 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  50 42 2555 of 6106 404 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M  50 43 2754 of 6106 404 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M50  50 44 1980 of 6106 404 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F  50 47 2813 of 6106 404 14 
Deborah Hassell Easingwold Running Club F40  50 49 2145 of 6106 404 
Judith Scarfe Ilkley Harriers F40  50 53 2408 of 6106 405 25 
Laurra Nalty Virgin Active Road Runners F  51 01 2027 of 6106 406 
Jackie Aspden Bradford Airedale F40  51 01 2404 of 6106 406 
Sandra Strangeways Selby Striders F40  51 03 2973 of 6106 406 10 
Judith Martin Horsforth Harriers F  51 04 2371 of 6106 406 
Jenny Sleight Harrogate Harriers F40  51 05 2975 of 6106 407 
Samantha Harrison Crossgates Harriers F40  51 06 2109 of 6106 407 
Tracey Wilcocks Stainland Lions F40  51 06 2223 of 6106 407 
Barbara Conley Pudsey Pacers F35  51 06 2380 of 6106 407 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  51 09 2922 of 6106 407 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40  51 10 2065 of 6106 407 
Kenneth Elliott Halifax Harriers M65  51 10 2925 of 6106 407 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  51 12 2802 of 6106 408 25 
Esther Kavanagh Dixon Womens Running Network F  51 13 2446 of 6106 408 
Simon Brown Saltaire Striders M50  51 14 1873 of 6106 408 
Joanne Mallinson Formula One Circuit Crew F  51 19 2844 of 6106 408 
Michael Brown Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  51 21 2456 of 6106 409 
Giovanna Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club F40  51 23 2670 of 6106 409 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  51 24 2542 of 6106 409 22 
Maggie Elliott Oldham & Royton F  51 26 2402 of 6106 409 
Katherine Reece Sale Harriers F  51 27 2399 of 6106 409 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45  51 29 1800 of 6106 410 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50  51 29 2289 of 6106 410 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M45  51 30 2436 of 6106 410 
Karry Larkin Denby Dale Travellers F  51 30 3419 of 6106 410 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  51 31 2006 of 6106 410 
Barbara McPherson Easingwold Running Club F45  51 35 2637 of 6106 411 
James Fortune-Clubb Bingley Harriers M45  51 35 3057 of 6106 411 
Kathryn Bedford Abbey Runners F35  51 36 2385 of 6106 411 
Louise Jackson Ilkley Harriers F45  51 37 2459 of 6106 411 
Karen Newton Easingwold Running Club F45  51 39 2652 of 6106 411 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M55  51 40 2653 of 6106 411 11 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F35  51 41 2442 of 6106 411 13 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45  51 42 3249 of 6106 411 
Carol Shaw Harrogate Harriers F45  51 43 3282 of 6106 412 
Roger Pickles Northern Vets M55  51 44 2391 of 6106 412 
Sally Collinson Unattached F  51 44 2479 of 6106 411  
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M50  51 44 2972 of 6106 412 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  51 44 3326 of 6106 412 
Donna Russell Chapel Allerton Runners F35  51 45 2266 of 6106 412 
Sara Goward Valley Striders F  51 50 3308 of 6106 413 
Caroline Tolan Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  51 51 2395 of 6106 413 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M  51 54 3049 of 6106 413 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  51 57 2234 of 6106 413 
Lyn McDonnell Notfast Running Club F50  52 00 2354 of 6106 414 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45  52 00 2713 of 6106 414 12 
Rebecca Alm Nidd Valley Road Runners F  52 01 3372 of 6106 414 
Katherine Mockford White City Road Running Club F  52 02 2051 of 6106 414 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  52 03 3561 of 6106 414 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55  52 05 3776 of 6106 415 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F  52 06 2315 of 6106 415 
Paul Robinson Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club M  52 07 3418 of 6106 415 
Lwin Tin Hyde Park Harriers F40  52 08 3895 of 6106 415 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  52 10 2238 of 6106 415 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40  52 29 3430 of 6106 418 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  52 31 3461 of 6106 418 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45  52 31 3477 of 6106 418 
Natasha White Unattached F40  52 36 2112 of 6106 418  
Craig Watson Quakers Running Club M  52 39 3106 of 6106 419 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45  52 40 2618 of 6106 419 
Gerry Anstiss Saracens M55  52 44 3077 of 6106 420 
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  52 48 2846 of 6106 420 24 
Rhea Sutcliffe Idle Athletic Club F  52 48 3708 of 6106 420 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F  52 50 2515 of 6106 421 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  52 52 2403 of 6106 421 25 
Leanne West Baildon Runners F40  53 02 3081 of 6106 422 25 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F45  53 02 3747 of 6106 422 
Carla Tyson Doncaster Athletic Club F  53 05 3300 of 6106 422 
Janet Bairstow Ilkley Harriers F50  53 06 2835 of 6106 423 
Bryndis Wootton Skipton Athletic Club F45  53 09 3358 of 6106 423 
Michael Dempsey Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  53 11 2559 of 6106 423 
Sue Marshall Skipton Athletic Club F45  53 19 3387 of 6106 424 
J neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  53 25 3037 of 6106 425 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  53 28 2482 of 6106 426 
Zoe Baxter Skipton Athletic Club F35  53 30 3435 of 6106 426 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M60  53 35 2489 of 6106 426 
Clare Fielding Holmfirth Harriers F35  53 38 4233 of 6106 427 
John Topham Hornsea Harriers M60  53 40 2860 of 6106 427 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50  53 41 3774 of 6106 427 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F35  53 42 3555 of 6106 427 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F50  53 43 3512 of 6106 428 14 
Paul Cartledge Harrogate Harriers M40  53 49 2984 of 6106 428 
Shell Meakins Doncaster Athletic Club F  53 53 3505 of 6106 429 
Jackie Duers Notfast Running Club F45  53 58 2699 of 6106 430 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F45  53 58 3370 of 6106 430 25 
Deborah Trolley Eccleshill Road Runners F35  54 01 3681 of 6106 430 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45  54 03 4124 of 6106 430 25 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M65  54 04 2551 of 6106 430 
Laura Brooks Eccleshill Road Runners F40  54 04 4491 of 6106 430 24 
Judith Ellis Keighley & Craven AC F45  54 08 3844 of 6106 431 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50  54 23 3753 of 6106 433 
Helen Mann Rodillian Runners F45  54 24 3294 of 6106 433 17 
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M40  54 25 3221 of 6106 433 
Claire Charlton Nidd Valley Road Runners F  54 31 3986 of 6106 434 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F45  54 35 4042 of 6106 434 
Donna Jackson Ilkley Harriers F35  54 36 2659 of 6106 435 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 37 2695 of 6106 435 
Adelle Parker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  54 39 3716 of 6106 435 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F40  54 39 4144 of 6106 435 
Gemma Guy Ackworth Road Runners F  54 40 3235 of 6106 435 
Jane Haworth Valley Striders F  54 48 3080 of 6106 436 
Lucy Wall Pudsey Pacers F  54 49 4017 of 6106 436 
Karen Nelson Pudsey Pacers F45  54 49 4023 of 6106 436 
Donna Miller Denby Dale Travellers F  54 50 3824 of 6106 436 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F45  54 54 4239 of 6106 437 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  54 56 3028 of 6106 437 
Sara Buckler Unattached F50  55 02 3772 of 6106 438  
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45  55 04 2645 of 6106 438 25 
Helen Clark Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  55 07 3089 of 6106 439 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F35  55 10 2918 of 6106 439 
Mandy Ellis Saddleworth Runners F45  55 14 4460 of 6106 440 
Moira Kremer Wetherby Runners F45  55 18 3405 of 6106 440 25 
Tamsin Constable Pudsey Pacers F40  55 30 3488 of 6106 442 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F40  55 35 2820 of 6106 442 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M50  55 35 4060 of 6106 442 25 
Paul Geldeart Retford Athletic Club M60  55 41 4125 of 6106 443 
Iain Starks Unattached M45  55 45 4262 of 6106 443  
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  55 47 3882 of 6106 444 
Georgie Stuart Yorkshire Hash House Harriers F  55 54 4327 of 6106 445 
Pamela Hulmes Horsforth Harriers F60  55 56 3421 of 6106 445 
Craig Docherty Unattached M40  55 58 3323 of 6106 445  
Charlotte Baker Horsforth Harriers F35  55 59 3520 of 6106 446 
Tracie Hutchinson Pudsey Pacers F40  56 00 4209 of 6106 446 
Philippe Evans Vocalink Running Club M45  56 00 4656 of 6106 446 
Adam Taylor North York Moors AC M  56 01 2715 of 6106 446 
Julie Elmes Harrogate Harriers F40  56 02 3567 of 6106 446 
Catherine Powell Pudsey Pacers F  56 08 4227 of 6106 447 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  56 12 3770 of 6106 447 
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F60  56 15 3786 of 6106 448 
Fiona Buchanan Keighley & Craven AC F35  56 18 3407 of 6106 448 
Andy Taylor Wakefield Harriers M45  56 26 3393 of 6106 449 
Philip Stone New Marske Harriers M50  56 26 4390 of 6106 449 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  56 26 4671 of 6106 449 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F50  56 30 3188 of 6106 450 
Rona Cubitt Hyde Park Harriers F  56 33 3864 of 6106 450 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  56 34 3698 of 6106 450 
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  56 35 3685 of 6106 450 
Sharon Docherty Unattached F40  56 40 3445 of 6106 451  
Martin West Idle Athletic Club M40  56 40 3662 of 6106 451 
Kawun Williams Marsh House Harriers F  56 42 3592 of 6106 451 
Ryan Williams Marsh House Harriers M  56 44 3596 of 6106 452 
Hannah Mallinson Otley Athletic Club F  56 44 4468 of 6106 452 
Kristine Cooper Eden Runners F  56 50 3768 of 6106 452 
Noel Butler Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  56 58 4847 of 6106 453 
Ceri Jones Valley Striders F  56 59 3995 of 6106 454 
Helen Fearns Kirkstall Harriers F  57 09 3872 of 6106 455 
Alison Marsden Kingstone Runners F40  57 13 4006 of 6106 455 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F  57 21 4820 of 6106 456 
Karen Ormerod Denby Dale Travellers F45  57 26 4269 of 6106 457 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M55  57 26 4270 of 6106 457 
Colin Huntley Saltaire Striders M70  57 27 4760 of 6106 457 
Harpreet Bhambra Hyde Park Harriers F  57 28 3900 of 6106 457 
Chris Allen Hyde Park Harriers M  57 29 3930 of 6106 458 
David Sheppard Eccleshill Road Runners M65  57 29 4665 of 6106 458 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  57 30 3981 of 6106 458 13 
Sharon Farrow Worksop Harriers F55  57 32 3397 of 6106 458 
John Etherden Bishops Stortford Running Club M65  57 42 3267 of 6106 459 
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M60  57 43 4039 of 6106 459 
Selma Fitton Stainland Lions F45  57 45 3948 of 6106 460 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55  57 47 3241 of 6106 460 
Emma Rich Skipton Athletic Club F40  57 50 4160 of 6106 460 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 52 3805 of 6106 461 
Valerie Anslow Wellingborough & District AC F50  57 52 3953 of 6106 461 
Debra Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  58 00 3922 of 6106 462 
Kath MacKechnie Skipton Athletic Club F40  58 01 4188 of 6106 462 14 
Elizabeth Allan British Library F35  58 02 4245 of 6106 462 
Vicky Wren Knavesmire Harriers F  58 03 4375 of 6106 462 
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M55  58 04 3048 of 6106 462 
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F50  58 05 4607 of 6106 462 
Kathryn Scott Womens Running Network F35  58 13 4593 of 6106 463 
Alex Richens Harrogate Harriers F35  58 15 4745 of 6106 464 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  58 19 5143 of 6106 464 
Emma Wadsworth Keighley & Craven AC F35  58 20 3335 of 6106 464 23 
Andrew Blackburn Withernsea Harriers M60  58 21 3148 of 6106 464 
James Buttery Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M  58 21 4016 of 6106 464 
Carrie Wray Vocalink Running Club F35  58 23 4397 of 6106 465 
Claire Deverill Hyde Park Harriers F35  58 23 4949 of 6106 465 
Lynne Newsome Stadium Runners F35  58 27 4892 of 6106 465 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F35  58 28 4875 of 6106 465 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50  58 29 4216 of 6106 465 
Claire Corry Kippax Harriers F35  58 29 5076 of 6106 465 
Kay Fawcett Hyde Park Harriers F40  58 33 4126 of 6106 466 13 
Mark Kemp Valley Hill Runners M  58 33 5113 of 6106 466 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M  58 35 3424 of 6106 466 
Sarah Mason Horsforth Harriers F  58 38 3973 of 6106 467 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 52 5024 of 6106 469 25 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions M40  58 54 4834 of 6106 469 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M  59 06 4135 of 6106 470 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F40  59 09 4705 of 6106 471 
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M40  59 12 4739 of 6106 471 
Andrea Eli Airedale Athletics F40  59 13 4579 of 6106 471 
Mathew Sawyer Pocklington Runners M40  59 14 4779 of 6106 471 
Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35  59 17 4417 of 6106 472 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M45  59 22 3193 of 6106 473 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  59 26 4240 of 6106 473 
Barbara Hateley Womens Running Network F45  59 26 4913 of 6106 473 
Candy Gablr Airecentre Pacers F50  59 29 3535 of 6106 473 
Caroline Parish Pudsey Pacers F  59 34 5237 of 6106 474 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F35  59 35 4414 of 6106 474 
Colin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  59 36 3604 of 6106 474 
Nicola Woodward Hyde Park Harriers F35  59 36 4324 of 6106 474 
Susan Geldeart Retford Athletic Club F60  59 38 4777 of 6106 475 
Victoria Megson Hyde Park Harriers F  59 55 4514 of 6106 477 
Andrew Ashcroft Preston Harriers M  59 57 3801 of 6106 477 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 00 03 4901 of 6106 478 
Kath Hall Steel City Striders F40 00 05 4507 of 6106 478 
Clare McAleese Vocalink Running Club F40 00 05 5174 of 6106 478 
Jannine Clark Holmfirth Harriers F35 00 08 5199 of 6106 479 
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F35 00 22 4821 of 6106 480 17 
Sarah Walker Easingwold Running Club F40 00 24 4338 of 6106 481 
Hilary Lund Virgin Active Road Runners F50 00 29 5396 of 6106 481 
Sarah Cason Hyde Park Harriers F 00 41 4486 of 6106 483 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 00 42 4571 of 6106 483 24 
Cliff Simm Easingwold Running Club M70 00 44 3890 of 6106 483 19 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F45 00 45 4778 of 6106 484 
Rosemary Cook Keighley & Craven AC F35 00 53 3790 of 6106 485 
Andrea Leggatt Valley Striders F40 00 54 5030 of 6106 485 
Geoffrey Render Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 00 59 4993 of 6106 485 12 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50 00 59 5026 of 6106 485 
Cora Marshall-Kemmett Scarborough Athletic Club F40 01 01 4234 of 6106 486 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40 01 02 4824 of 6106 486 
Sharron Tiffany Pudsey Pacers F 01 18 5439 of 6106 488 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F50 01 37 5489 of 6106 490 
Carol Jagger Bradford Airedale F50 01 39 5466 of 6106 491 
Denise Kersey Holmfirth Harriers F55 01 44 5377 of 6106 491 
Kenneth Denham Rothwell Harriers M60 01 47 5128 of 6106 492 
Liz Green Hyde Park Harriers F45 01 55 4682 of 6106 493 
Lorna MacColl Halifax Harriers F45 02 00 4339 of 6106 493 
Lindsey Pearson Saltaire Striders F50 02 00 5394 of 6106 493 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M 02 05 5468 of 6106 494 
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F60 02 06 5403 of 6106 494 
Simon Howard UK Net Runners M40 02 07 4931 of 6106 494 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 02 40 4489 of 6106 499 
Patricia Crawley Keighley & Craven AC F45 03 12 4893 of 6106 503 
Megan Cooke Tadcaster Harriers F40 03 23 5499 of 6106 504 24 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 03 29 5088 of 6106 505 
Suzanne Bickerdike Hyde Park Harriers F40 03 41 5009 of 6106 507 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F60 03 57 5455 of 6106 509 
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M55 04 03 5601 of 6106 510 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M55 04 12 4442 of 6106 511 
Jayne Dalziel Pudsey Pacers F40 04 18 5384 of 6106 512 
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F40 04 29 5387 of 6106 513 
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M55 04 29 5388 of 6106 513 
Nadine Schofield Pudsey Pacers F35 04 30 5389 of 6106 513 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F55 04 45 5138 of 6106 515 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 04 45 5140 of 6106 515 
Grace Pickles Northern Vets F50 04 55 4756 of 6106 517 
Vicky Young Keighley & Craven AC F50 05 01 5122 of 6106 517 
Sally Fixter Marsh House Harriers F 05 04 5663 of 6106 518 
Lizzie Rhodes Baildon Runners F35 05 15 5629 of 6106 519 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M 05 40 5735 of 6106 523 
Lisa Horner Kippax Harriers F35 05 48 5779 of 6106 524 
Carla Cobbold Kippax Harriers F40 05 48 5780 of 6106 524 
Carly McGurk Bradford Airedale F 06 11 5819 of 6106 527 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F 06 25 5781 of 6106 529 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1587&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019