View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3255378
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Thirsk 10 on the 27th Mar 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  50 10 1 of 741 237 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  52 59 2 of 741 250 
James Askew Unattached M  53 44 3 of 741 253 
James Bulman North York Moors AC M40  53 47 4 of 741 254 
John Matthew Abbey Runners M  54 01 5 of 741 255 
Rob De Giovanni Unattached M  54 42 6 of 741 258 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  55 12 7 of 741 260 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  55 34 8 of 741 262 
Andy May Valley Striders M  56 05 10 of 741 265 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M40  56 08 9 of 741 265 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  56 13 11 of 741 265 
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  56 17 12 of 741 266 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  56 24 13 of 741 266 
Stephen Bailey Bingley Harriers M  56 32 15 of 741 267 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  56 37 14 of 741 267 
Will Kerr Unattached M  56 48 16 of 741 267 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  56 56 17 of 741 269 
Mark Hall Barnsley Athletic Club M50  57 03 18 of 741 269 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  57 04 19 of 741 269 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  57 26 20 of 741 271 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  57 36 21 of 741 272 25 
Lee Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  57 38 22 of 741 272 
Kenny MacPherson Unattached M40  57 40 23 of 741 272 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M  57 47 24 of 741 273 
Keith Robertshaw Chester le Street AC M45  57 51 25 of 741 273 
Jason Allison Unattached M40  57 53 26 of 741 273 
Andrew Pearson North York Moors AC M  57 58 27 of 741 273 
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40  58 01 28 of 741 274 
David Daniels Unattached M  58 08 29 of 741 274 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  58 09 30 of 741 274 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40  58 17 32 of 741 275 
Julian Hood Unattached M  58 18 31 of 741 275 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M  58 22 33 of 741 275 
Stuart Spooner Bridlington Road Runners M50  58 27 34 of 741 276 12 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  58 30 35 of 741 276 11 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  58 32 36 of 741 276 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40  58 35 37 of 741 276 12 
Sean Kelly Unattached M40  58 37 38 of 741 276 
Sarah Jarvis Bingley Harriers F35  58 38 39 of 741 277 12 
Paul Hilton Unattached M40  58 48 40 of 741 277 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  58 51 42 of 741 278 10 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  58 52 41 of 741 278 
Lee Wilkinson Stockport Harriers M  58 59 43 of 741 278 
Michael Gibbs Unattached M  59 03 44 of 741 278 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M  59 04 45 of 741 279 
Dez Fielden North York Moors AC M  59 08 46 of 741 279 
Kirk Haddon Gateshead Harriers M  59 11 47 of 741 279 
David Christie Unattached M45  59 14 48 of 741 279 
Rod Harris Long Eaton Running Club M  59 17 49 of 741 280 
Sarah Harris Long Eaton Running Club F35  59 18 50 of 741 280 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  59 24 51 of 741 280 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M40  59 33 52 of 741 281 25 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M  59 41 53 of 741 282 10 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  59 41 54 of 741 282 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  59 50 55 of 741 282 
Matin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50  59 51 56 of 741 282 
Raymond Love St Theresas M40  59 55 58 of 741 283 
Paul Roper Sunderland Strollers M50  59 58 57 of 741 283 
Phil Musgrave North York Moors AC M 00 04 59 of 741 283 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45 00 07 60 of 741 284 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 00 10 61 of 741 284 
Matthew Chadwick Beverley Athletic Club M 00 14 62 of 741 284 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M50 00 14 63 of 741 284 14 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M50 00 18 64 of 741 284 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 00 24 65 of 741 285 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 01 10 66 of 741 289 
Steve Darby Unattached M40 01 19 67 of 741 289 
Jess Nixon Gateshead Harriers F 01 26 68 of 741 290 15 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 01 29 69 of 741 290 11 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M45 01 30 70 of 741 290 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M45 01 35 72 of 741 291 
Martin Lee Rossendale Harriers M45 01 38 71 of 741 291 
Simon Collins Knavesmire Harriers M 01 41 73 of 741 291 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45 01 49 74 of 741 292 
Joshua Whiteley Unattached M 01 55 78 of 741 292 
Mark Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers M45 01 56 76 of 741 292 
Carolyn Summersgill Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 01 58 75 of 741 292 
Sean Lawson Unattached M 01 58 81 of 741 292 
Nigel Brown Chester le Street AC M40 01 59 77 of 741 292 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F 02 02 79 of 741 293 12 
Eddie Irving Ilkley Harriers M55 02 09 80 of 741 293 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M40 02 18 82 of 741 294 25 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 02 23 85 of 741 294 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M 02 25 83 of 741 294 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 02 26 84 of 741 295 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M 02 31 86 of 741 295 
David Watkins Unattached M45 02 32 91 of 741 294 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 02 35 87 of 741 295 21 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45 02 38 90 of 741 295 
Simon Cave Ripon Runners M 02 41 88 of 741 296 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M 02 44 96 of 741 296 
Peter O'Callaghan Scarborough Athletic Club M45 02 45 89 of 741 296 11 
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 02 45 93 of 741 296 
Mark Calvert Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 02 47 94 of 741 296 
Steve Trudgeon Harrogate Harriers M50 02 47 95 of 741 296 
Kim Browne Unattached M 02 48 92 of 741 296 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45 02 48 97 of 741 296 
Mark Ketley Elswick Harriers M 02 50 98 of 741 296 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 02 54 99 of 741 297 10 
Jacob Vezey Unattached M 03 05 101 of 741 297 
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50 03 08 100 of 741 298 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M 03 09 102 of 741 298 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 03 12 103 of 741 298 10 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M 03 20 106 of 741 299 22 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 03 21 104 of 741 299 
Neil McNish Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 03 23 105 of 741 299 
Graham Whyteside Formula One Circuit Crew M 03 24 108 of 741 299 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40 03 26 109 of 741 299 10 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40 03 27 107 of 741 299 25 
Graham Syers Alnwick Harriers M40 03 41 110 of 741 300 
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 03 44 111 of 741 301 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 03 45 112 of 741 301 
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M45 03 54 113 of 741 301 15 
Derek McCreadie Ripon Runners M 03 56 115 of 741 302 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45 03 59 116 of 741 302 10 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 04 00 114 of 741 302 
Ben Hamilton Unattached M 04 07 117 of 741 302 
Brian Davis Unattached M 04 11 118 of 741 302 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 04 14 125 of 741 303 
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M 04 17 120 of 741 303 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55 04 18 121 of 741 303 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F45 04 19 122 of 741 303 
John Worrall Unattached M 04 24 119 of 741 303 
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45 04 25 123 of 741 304 
Dave Topping Unattached M 04 27 124 of 741 304 
Ian Chapman Unattached M 04 37 126 of 741 304 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45 04 38 127 of 741 305 25 
George Reid Unattached M50 04 57 128 of 741 306 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M50 04 59 129 of 741 307 
Jack Verity Unattached M50 05 06 131 of 741 307 
Darren Kirby Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service M 05 13 130 of 741 308 22 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 05 14 133 of 741 308 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40 05 14 134 of 741 308 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40 05 14 140 of 741 308 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65 05 17 132 of 741 308 
Tim Franklin Unattached M55 05 25 138 of 741 308 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 05 27 135 of 741 309 
Richard Frost Unattached M40 05 32 141 of 741 309 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 05 32 150 of 741 309 
Kate Nelson Knavesmire Harriers F45 05 33 136 of 741 309 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 05 35 139 of 741 309 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50 05 36 137 of 741 309 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M45 05 37 145 of 741 310 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40 05 40 143 of 741 310 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Harriers F45 05 44 142 of 741 310 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M60 05 45 144 of 741 310 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 05 50 146 of 741 311 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 05 51 156 of 741 311 13 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M45 05 55 149 of 741 311 
Andrew Maskarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M 05 55 165 of 741 311 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45 05 56 147 of 741 311 
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M50 05 56 148 of 741 311 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40 05 56 153 of 741 311 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 06 03 151 of 741 312 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55 06 05 152 of 741 312 13 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 06 05 154 of 741 312 16 
Chris Jakeman Quakers Running Club M 06 06 155 of 741 312 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 06 07 159 of 741 312 
Joe Dale Unattached M45 06 07 161 of 741 311 
Mark Walker Quakers Running Club M40 06 08 158 of 741 312 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 06 08 164 of 741 312 
Adam Johnstone Ripon Runners M 06 11 163 of 741 312 
Robert Currie New Marske Harriers M45 06 12 167 of 741 312 
Tom Button Valley Striders M 06 13 160 of 741 312 
Scott Brabban Unattached M 06 15 157 of 741 312 
Mark Bradley New Marske Harriers M50 06 23 175 of 741 313 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40 06 25 162 of 741 313 17 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M55 06 28 166 of 741 314 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 06 29 169 of 741 314 25 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M 06 34 173 of 741 314 
Eric Taylor Unattached M60 06 36 172 of 741 314 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 06 39 171 of 741 314 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 06 41 168 of 741 315 
Derek Reed Unattached M40 06 42 170 of 741 314 
Robert Teasdale Unattached M 06 51 176 of 741 315 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 06 52 177 of 741 315 
Richard Campbell Unattached M 06 53 179 of 741 315 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M40 06 55 180 of 741 316 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 06 56 174 of 741 316 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 07 02 178 of 741 316 14 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40 07 04 186 of 741 316 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M45 07 05 181 of 741 316 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M 07 09 183 of 741 317 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50 07 10 185 of 741 317 
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F40 07 13 184 of 741 317 
Bob Weightman Gateshead Harriers M50 07 18 182 of 741 317 
John McNerney Harrogate Harriers M 07 19 187 of 741 318 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 07 19 188 of 741 318 13 
Blane Jon Harrogate Harriers M45 07 28 190 of 741 318 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 07 31 189 of 741 318 18 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F35 07 31 193 of 741 318 
Luke Richardson Pickering Running Club M 07 34 192 of 741 319 
Tony Baker Unattached M 07 34 199 of 741 318 
David Greensmith Redcar Running Club M40 07 35 191 of 741 319 15 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 07 42 194 of 741 319 
Paul Cleasby Unattached M 07 44 195 of 741 319 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 07 45 196 of 741 320 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 07 46 197 of 741 320 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M40 07 49 198 of 741 320 
Mike Boddy Unattached M40 07 54 202 of 741 320 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40 08 03 201 of 741 321 
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F40 08 04 200 of 741 321 
Ben Gregory Unattached M 08 14 203 of 741 321 
Darren Stockdale Quakers Running Club M 08 22 204 of 741 323 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M 08 23 205 of 741 323 25 
Michael Gosney Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 08 24 206 of 741 323 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 08 25 207 of 741 323 
Andrew Haley Doncaster Athletic Club M40 08 27 215 of 741 323 
David Jeal Unattached M 08 31 209 of 741 323 
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M 08 36 208 of 741 324 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 08 37 210 of 741 324 
Jonathan Holmes Unattached M 08 37 212 of 741 323 
John Devlin Unattached M 08 38 224 of 741 323 
Frank Beecroft Unattached M45 08 39 211 of 741 323 
Michael Hall Unattached M40 08 44 217 of 741 324 
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M50 08 49 219 of 741 325 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 08 53 213 of 741 325 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F40 08 53 216 of 741 325 
Gavin Struthers North York Moors AC M55 08 57 214 of 741 325 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M 09 01 225 of 741 326 25 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F45 09 06 226 of 741 326 19 
Adrian Rooks Unattached M50 09 07 234 of 741 326 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M45 09 08 218 of 741 326 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 08 229 of 741 326 
Peter Greenan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 09 09 221 of 741 326 
Micky Baker Unattached M50 09 12 220 of 741 326 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M50 09 12 222 of 741 326 
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 09 15 238 of 741 327 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M50 09 17 223 of 741 327 25 
Rob Kirtley Unattached M40 09 22 227 of 741 327 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M45 09 22 232 of 741 327 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 24 230 of 741 327 25 
Victoria Booth Sunderland Strollers F 09 25 233 of 741 327 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M 09 30 236 of 741 328 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40 09 31 228 of 741 328 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55 09 32 235 of 741 328 25 
Sharon Thornton North York Moors AC F35 09 32 240 of 741 328 
Darren Wilson New Marske Harriers M40 09 33 241 of 741 328 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 09 34 231 of 741 328 
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M50 09 36 239 of 741 328 
Rebecca Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers F40 09 36 244 of 741 328 25 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 09 40 237 of 741 329 
Mike Wray Ripon Runners M 09 40 248 of 741 329 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M50 09 42 242 of 741 329 25 
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M45 09 42 243 of 741 329 
Edward East Baildon Runners M 09 52 245 of 741 330 11 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M45 09 58 250 of 741 330 
Rick Forkin Harrogate Harriers M 10 01 246 of 741 330 
John Crackell Unattached M45 10 01 247 of 741 330 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 10 02 249 of 741 330 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M50 10 04 255 of 741 331 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35 10 12 253 of 741 331 
John Dickinson Unattached M45 10 12 254 of 741 331 
Les Hunter Unattached M50 10 14 252 of 741 331 
Peter Summerbell Low Fell Running Club M45 10 18 251 of 741 332 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 10 39 256 of 741 333 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 10 39 257 of 741 333 
Kevin Winfield Unattached M 10 40 267 of 741 333 
Simon Byrne Quakers Running Club M 10 43 258 of 741 334 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 10 43 259 of 741 334 
Neil Mercer Unattached M 10 45 270 of 741 333 
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC M 10 46 260 of 741 334 
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M 10 46 261 of 741 334 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F 10 48 262 of 741 334 
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 10 51 263 of 741 334 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 11 01 265 of 741 335 13 
Nick Vezey Unattached M50 11 05 264 of 741 335 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M50 11 09 266 of 741 336 17 
John Spauls Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 11 11 268 of 741 336 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M60 11 27 271 of 741 337 
Alexander Lineton Unattached M 11 34 274 of 741 337 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 11 35 269 of 741 338 
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F 11 35 276 of 741 338 
Rachel Ball Sunderland Strollers F 11 38 275 of 741 338 
Steven Scott Unattached M 11 38 280 of 741 337 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 11 42 273 of 741 338 11 
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F 11 42 290 of 741 338 
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F35 11 44 272 of 741 338 14 
Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners M40 11 44 288 of 741 338 16 
Alyson West Sunderland Strollers F40 11 48 278 of 741 339 12 
Dan Lambert Unattached M 11 48 283 of 741 338 
Paul White Valley Striders M60 11 53 277 of 741 339 
Gary Fullager Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 11 57 284 of 741 339 
Daniel Wiggle Unattached M 11 58 291 of 741 339 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 11 59 279 of 741 340 10 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 12 01 282 of 741 340 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 12 06 281 of 741 340 
Keziah Paxton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 12 11 285 of 741 341 
Sarah Syers Alnwick Harriers F40 12 15 286 of 741 341 
Russell Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers M 12 15 289 of 741 341 
Nikos Georgiadis Eccleshill Road Runners M 12 18 287 of 741 341 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M 12 27 296 of 741 342 
Andrew Southern Unattached M45 12 27 302 of 741 341 
Jonathan Dixon Unattached M 12 30 295 of 741 341 
Scott Green Quakers Running Club M 12 32 292 of 741 342 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 12 32 293 of 741 342 
Mark Berry Otley Athletic Club M 12 39 301 of 741 343 
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 12 40 312 of 741 342 
David Bullock Askern & District Running Club M55 12 41 294 of 741 343 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40 12 45 298 of 741 343 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55 12 45 317 of 741 343 16 
Andrew Kyle Unattached M 12 50 299 of 741 343 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M 12 50 316 of 741 344 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40 12 52 300 of 741 344 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 12 53 297 of 741 344 
Tony Rawling Scarborough Athletic Club M45 12 56 310 of 741 344 22 
John Helliwell Unattached M40 12 57 307 of 741 344 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 13 00 315 of 741 344 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 13 03 319 of 741 345 
Wil Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M 13 04 305 of 741 345 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 13 04 308 of 741 345 
Stuart Barrowclough Roberttown Road Runners M 13 04 321 of 741 345 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 13 08 303 of 741 345 
Rebecca Hill Unattached F 13 08 306 of 741 344 
Karena Carden Unattached F35 13 11 322 of 741 345 
Sarah Huntley Gateshead Harriers F 13 13 309 of 741 345 
Yvette Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F50 13 15 311 of 741 346 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 13 16 314 of 741 346 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M 13 17 326 of 741 346 13 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M40 13 18 304 of 741 346 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45 13 20 313 of 741 346 
Louise Howard Unattached F40 13 23 325 of 741 346 
David Halladay Unattached M45 13 25 334 of 741 346 
Peter McCrossan Quakers Running Club M 13 26 320 of 741 346 25 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M 13 26 323 of 741 346 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 13 27 327 of 741 346 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M65 13 28 318 of 741 347 11 
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club M 13 28 330 of 741 347 
Karen Parry Unattached F 13 32 329 of 741 346 
Jennifer O'Neill Unattached F35 13 33 328 of 741 346 
Stewart Hymas Unattached M40 13 34 331 of 741 347 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45 13 34 333 of 741 347 
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 13 36 324 of 741 347 24 
Paul Dungan Unattached M45 13 36 332 of 741 347 
Steve Watson Unattached M40 13 36 339 of 741 347 
Stephen james Moore Unattached M 13 43 343 of 741 347 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50 13 49 335 of 741 348 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M 13 54 336 of 741 349 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F35 14 02 338 of 741 349 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F55 14 11 340 of 741 350 
Clare Baharie Sunderland Strollers F35 14 12 341 of 741 350 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 14 13 337 of 741 350 
Kenny Rae Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 14 15 344 of 741 350 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 14 17 346 of 741 350 
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M50 14 19 347 of 741 351 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M60 14 20 345 of 741 351 
Rachel Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers F40 14 21 349 of 741 351 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F50 14 23 342 of 741 351 13 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F35 14 26 352 of 741 351 
Jody james Horth Unattached M 14 29 348 of 741 351 
Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners M65 14 34 351 of 741 352 
Gary Young Swaledale Road Runners M 14 35 350 of 741 352 
Dougie Scarfe Ilkley Harriers M40 14 37 353 of 741 352 
Tim Grimwood Unattached M 14 37 363 of 741 351 
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M55 14 38 361 of 741 352 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 14 44 360 of 741 353 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 14 46 359 of 741 353 
Malcolm Watson Unattached M 14 49 364 of 741 352 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45 14 52 355 of 741 353 
Chris Garton Unattached M 14 54 354 of 741 353 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45 14 54 356 of 741 353 
Nicholas O' Grady New Marske Harriers M40 14 56 362 of 741 353 
Ray Wheatley Redcar Running Club M45 15 00 375 of 741 354 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M 15 07 371 of 741 354 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 15 12 358 of 741 355 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M 15 12 367 of 741 355 
Caroline Hutchinson Easingwold Running Club F 15 14 365 of 741 355 
Thomas Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club M55 15 16 357 of 741 355 
Charlie Wood Easingwold Running Club M 15 21 368 of 741 355 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60 15 25 370 of 741 356 12 
Allister Williams Unattached M 15 26 378 of 741 355 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 15 27 372 of 741 356 
Chris Needham Unattached M 15 32 366 of 741 356 
Tracey Hulme Wesham Road Runners F45 15 39 373 of 741 357 25 
Edward Hinton Unattached M 15 39 376 of 741 356 
Claire Glavina Unattached F 15 41 377 of 741 357 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M65 15 42 369 of 741 357 
David James Unattached M55 15 46 381 of 741 357 
Kerry Reed Unattached F35 15 53 374 of 741 357 
Neil Hunter York Acorn Running Club M45 15 53 379 of 741 358 
Trish Wardell Unattached F40 15 58 382 of 741 358 
Karen Hall Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F50 16 00 389 of 741 359 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45 16 03 380 of 741 359 
Dave Paver York Acorn Running Club M55 16 09 383 of 741 359 
Amy Richards Kirkstall Harriers F 16 13 394 of 741 360 
Douglas Scott New Marske Harriers M55 16 19 384 of 741 360 
Angelika Corner Bridlington Road Runners F45 16 20 386 of 741 360 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F35 16 21 387 of 741 360 21 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50 16 27 385 of 741 361 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 16 31 392 of 741 361 
Martyn roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M55 16 38 390 of 741 361 
David Shakeshaft Unattached M50 16 39 393 of 741 361 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 16 39 397 of 741 362 
Martin Garton Unattached M 16 44 388 of 741 361 
Andrew Walker Unattached M45 16 47 405 of 741 362 
Christopher Gibbons Skipton Athletic Club M45 16 49 391 of 741 362 
Nicola Carter Unattached F40 16 52 395 of 741 362 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 16 54 400 of 741 363 10 
Howard Roddie Unattached M50 16 56 399 of 741 362 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40 17 00 398 of 741 363 
Shaun Crummey Unattached M 17 03 407 of 741 363 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 17 05 396 of 741 364 
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M40 17 05 404 of 741 364 
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F45 17 06 410 of 741 364 10 
Jessica Brown Swaledale Road Runners F 17 10 403 of 741 364 10 
Emma Backhouse Unattached F 17 18 402 of 741 364 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40 17 22 401 of 741 365 
Paul West Sunderland Strollers M45 17 24 409 of 741 365 
Dominic Thompson Unattached M45 17 27 408 of 741 365 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 17 29 406 of 741 366 12 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40 17 31 412 of 741 366 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 17 32 413 of 741 366 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M40 17 32 414 of 741 366 
Helen Dunlop Unattached F35 17 36 417 of 741 366 
Margaret Ehrenberg Sparkhill Harriers F55 17 39 411 of 741 366 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M50 17 55 415 of 741 368 
Richard Appleton Unattached M 17 59 424 of 741 367 
Tim Brown Unattached M 18 04 420 of 741 368 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M 18 07 416 of 741 368 
Joyce Thompson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F50 18 13 421 of 741 369 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M50 18 17 419 of 741 369 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 18 18 422 of 741 369 12 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M50 18 20 426 of 741 370 
Anna Crossland Unattached F 18 25 425 of 741 369 
Stephen robert Kitzow Sunderland Strollers M 18 26 423 of 741 370 
John Elvin Askern & District Running Club M65 18 30 418 of 741 370 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 18 36 427 of 741 371 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 18 36 428 of 741 371 
Christine Frank Unattached F45 18 37 436 of 741 370 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50 18 39 430 of 741 371 
Anne Scaife Harrogate Harriers F45 18 41 429 of 741 371 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 19 05 432 of 741 373 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M50 19 05 438 of 741 373 
Jim Towers Ilkley Harriers M60 19 05 439 of 741 373 
Steven Handley Unattached M 19 14 437 of 741 373 
Ben Bourne Quakers Running Club M 19 18 431 of 741 374 
Darren Wake Unattached M 19 19 433 of 741 374 
Andrew Waind Unattached M 19 21 435 of 741 374 
Royston Smith Unattached M60 19 25 447 of 741 374 
Callum Farquhar Unattached M40 19 27 434 of 741 374 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45 19 27 441 of 741 375 
Peter Majer Unattached M 19 27 444 of 741 374 
Trish Kay Unattached F45 19 34 440 of 741 375 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40 19 35 443 of 741 375 
Tony Gallilee Unattached M45 19 39 445 of 741 375 
Roger Cowton Unattached M40 19 39 448 of 741 375 
Lennie Bramley Unattached M 19 40 446 of 741 375 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70 19 49 442 of 741 377 15 
Stephen Newell Unattached M40 19 56 453 of 741 377 
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F40 19 59 452 of 741 377 
Amy Cassar Swaledale Road Runners F 20 04 449 of 741 378 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M40 20 11 451 of 741 378 
Simon Simms Unattached M40 20 12 460 of 741 378 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70 20 16 454 of 741 379 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 20 18 450 of 741 379 
Debbie Hansell Easingwold Running Club F45 20 26 456 of 741 379 19 
Natasha Ashley Unattached M 20 26 462 of 741 379 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F 20 26 465 of 741 379 
Jackie Hay Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 20 27 457 of 741 380 
Gordon Booth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70 20 29 455 of 741 380 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40 20 37 472 of 741 380 10 
Jenny Crosier Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 20 38 461 of 741 380 25 
Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M55 20 42 458 of 741 381 20 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 20 42 464 of 741 381 25 
David Watchman Redcar Running Club M40 20 42 476 of 741 381 
James Suttill Unattached M 20 48 473 of 741 381 
Amanda Carter Rolls Royce Harriers F 20 52 475 of 741 381 
Suzanne Rickard Ripon Runners F40 20 54 470 of 741 382 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F60 20 55 459 of 741 382 
Jacob Franklin Unattached M 20 55 463 of 741 381 
Joanne Tonkin Darlington Harriers F 20 58 468 of 741 382 
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F45 20 59 467 of 741 382 
David Weston Darlington Harriers M60 21 00 469 of 741 382 
Lucy Smith Unattached F35 21 05 466 of 741 382 
Paul Wilson Unattached M 21 12 474 of 741 383 
James Richardson Unattached M 21 22 478 of 741 383 
Gary Davies Elvet Striders M 21 23 479 of 741 384 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 21 27 471 of 741 384 
Bob Horsman Unattached M 21 54 482 of 741 386 
Petra Eriksson North York Moors AC F 21 56 481 of 741 386 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M50 22 03 477 of 741 387 
Catherine Watson Unattached F40 22 03 483 of 741 387 
Adele Antcliff Unattached F 22 08 480 of 741 387 
Chris Appleton Unattached M50 22 09 490 of 741 387 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55 22 10 486 of 741 388 
Stephen Allen Sunderland Strollers M 22 20 484 of 741 388 
Christopher Edwards Unattached M 22 24 489 of 741 388 
Ross Quin Unattached M 22 31 487 of 741 389 
Tom Large Unattached M 22 36 491 of 741 389 
Jayne Hutchinson Unattached F45 22 36 498 of 741 389 
Kellen Porte New Marske Harriers F40 22 38 492 of 741 390 
Paul Lewini Sunderland Strollers M40 22 40 485 of 741 390 
Nigel Harrison Unattached M40 22 42 494 of 741 390 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 22 43 501 of 741 390 
Gillian White Unattached F40 22 47 488 of 741 390 
Andrew Hodson Unattached M 22 51 499 of 741 390 
Sue Heap Meltham Athletic Club F45 22 55 493 of 741 391 
James Robson Unattached M50 23 03 500 of 741 391 
Paul Wright Unattached M 23 04 505 of 741 391 
Adrian Elliott Unattached M40 23 04 506 of 741 391 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F 23 07 502 of 741 392 
Louise Venables Unattached F 23 08 503 of 741 392 
Graeme Thynne Unattached M50 23 09 495 of 741 392 
Autumn Wray Ripon Runners F35 23 09 508 of 741 392 
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 23 11 496 of 741 392 
Paula Jamieson Unattached F 23 19 497 of 741 393 
Paul Garrity Scarborough Athletic Club M60 23 20 504 of 741 393 
Fiona Brennan Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 23 22 510 of 741 393 
Karen Wright Knavesmire Harriers F 23 25 513 of 741 393 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F40 23 28 509 of 741 394 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 23 42 517 of 741 395 12 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M50 23 44 507 of 741 395 
Louise Hollowbread Pudsey Pacers F35 23 47 511 of 741 395 25 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M45 23 48 519 of 741 395 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F40 23 56 512 of 741 396 15 
Geoff Lodge Unattached M50 23 56 516 of 741 395 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F50 23 56 520 of 741 396 12 
Ray Schofield Unattached M60 23 57 515 of 741 396 
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F50 23 57 522 of 741 396 25 
Janet Todd New Marske Harriers F50 23 58 518 of 741 396 
Les Holmes Redcar Running Club M40 24 00 523 of 741 396 
Johnson Penny Unattached F40 24 02 514 of 741 396 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F40 24 05 525 of 741 397 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 24 16 521 of 741 398 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 24 20 534 of 741 398 21 
Barrie john Evens Elvet Striders M60 24 21 528 of 741 398 
Ian Dobson Unattached M 24 29 531 of 741 398 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70 24 34 529 of 741 399 17 
Sally Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 24 36 527 of 741 399 
Sally Ricketts Worthing Striders F45 24 38 533 of 741 399 
Alan Morton Evenwood Road Runners M55 24 41 537 of 741 399 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 24 42 532 of 741 400 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 24 43 524 of 741 400 
Steve Eastoe Pocklington Runners M45 24 43 541 of 741 400 
Jodie Tate Pocklington Runners F 24 45 542 of 741 400 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65 24 51 526 of 741 400 
Gemma Sargeant Rothwell Harriers F 24 58 540 of 741 401 
Graham Day Unattached M 25 00 547 of 741 400 
David Gatley Unattached M45 25 01 530 of 741 401 
Michael Brown Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 25 05 536 of 741 401 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50 25 05 538 of 741 401 
Anthony Walshaw Redcar Running Club M40 25 07 543 of 741 402 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 25 11 548 of 741 402 25 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M40 25 12 535 of 741 402 
Leah Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club F 25 12 544 of 741 402 
Julie Richardson Knavesmire Harriers F35 25 12 545 of 741 402 
Jayne Dungan Unattached F45 25 16 539 of 741 402 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 25 16 550 of 741 402 
Andrew Bishop Ripon Runners M50 25 20 555 of 741 403 
Stuart Hatfield Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 25 27 549 of 741 403 25 
Maureen Kirby Hull Springhead Harriers F65 25 32 546 of 741 403 
Darren Lewis Unattached M45 25 32 551 of 741 403 
Pete Jackson Unattached M 25 34 558 of 741 403 
Carol Haj-Najafi Tadcaster Harriers F45 25 41 554 of 741 404 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 25 46 553 of 741 405 
Julie James St Theresas F45 25 48 566 of 741 405 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 25 50 559 of 741 405 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65 25 52 564 of 741 405 
Wendy Smith Unattached F45 25 53 557 of 741 405 
Caroline Young Rothwell Harriers F 25 56 552 of 741 405 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 26 01 556 of 741 406 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 26 02 561 of 741 406 18 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 26 06 563 of 741 406 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F40 26 09 569 of 741 406 
Phil Dulake Unattached M 26 09 572 of 741 406 
Sally Kingscott Scarborough Athletic Club F45 26 11 562 of 741 407 
Angela Wilson Easingwold Running Club F45 26 13 565 of 741 407 24 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F40 26 16 567 of 741 407 
Debbie Brown Unattached F45 26 22 570 of 741 407 
Eke Richard Unattached M 26 27 574 of 741 407 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 26 29 560 of 741 408 
Alice Appleyard Easingwold Running Club F 26 29 568 of 741 408 
Colin Packer Unattached M50 26 29 575 of 741 407 
Graham Haycock Unattached M40 26 38 573 of 741 408 
Abigail Clay Unattached F 26 38 576 of 741 408 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F35 26 41 571 of 741 409 25 
Michael Leese Unattached M 27 00 580 of 741 410 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50 27 02 578 of 741 411 
Washby Linden East Hull Harriers M40 27 06 577 of 741 411 
Michael Mahon North York Moors AC M60 27 09 579 of 741 411 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F35 27 09 582 of 741 411 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M60 27 11 581 of 741 411 
Robert Kirby Quakers Running Club M45 27 19 583 of 741 412 
Hannah Mallinson Otley Athletic Club F 27 30 589 of 741 413 
Nina Kenworthy Otley Athletic Club F 27 31 588 of 741 413 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F35 27 42 585 of 741 414 
Richard Hunter Unattached M45 27 46 594 of 741 414 
Judith Scarfe Ilkley Harriers F45 27 47 586 of 741 414 25 
Mark Howard Unattached M45 27 47 593 of 741 414 
Sandra Park Quakers Running Club F45 27 48 587 of 741 414 15 
Anita Mansell Unattached F35 27 49 591 of 741 414 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 27 50 595 of 741 414 
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45 27 52 584 of 741 414 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35 27 56 590 of 741 415 12 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 27 58 592 of 741 414 
Bernard Jones Askern & District Running Club M70 28 01 596 of 741 415 
Vicky Scanlan Pudsey Pacers F 28 01 597 of 741 415 
Beverley Honeyman Unattached F35 28 06 599 of 741 415 
Nicola Jervis Quakers Running Club F 28 20 598 of 741 417 
John Mulligan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M70 28 34 600 of 741 418 
Denise Walker Unattached F45 28 51 601 of 741 419 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45 28 52 606 of 741 419 13 
Alan Rylance Unattached M60 29 05 604 of 741 420 
Mark Evans Unattached M50 29 11 607 of 741 420 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F45 29 14 610 of 741 421 
Janette Crabtree Unattached F40 29 15 605 of 741 421 
Tom Vause Unattached M50 29 16 603 of 741 421 
Julie Bourne Quakers Running Club F 29 18 609 of 741 421 25 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M55 29 21 602 of 741 421 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M40 29 21 611 of 741 421 10 
Amanda Ross Ripon Runners F45 29 22 614 of 741 422 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F45 29 23 608 of 741 422 
John Dalton Larkhall YMCA Harriers M65 29 36 613 of 741 423 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F35 29 38 616 of 741 423 
Hilary Gilliam Ripon Runners F45 29 54 612 of 741 424 10 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40 30 03 615 of 741 425 
Gillian Gartwaite Unattached F50 30 10 619 of 741 425 
Phil Lamprey Unattached M60 30 25 621 of 741 426 
John Smith New Marske Harriers M60 30 32 624 of 741 427 17 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F40 30 42 620 of 741 428 16 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 30 42 628 of 741 428 13 
Carol Blakey Unattached F45 30 44 627 of 741 428 
Louise Campbell Unattached F40 30 48 623 of 741 428 
Paul Cundall Unattached M40 30 49 617 of 741 428 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M50 30 52 622 of 741 429 
Chris Leese Unattached M60 30 54 626 of 741 428 
Wayne Bakes Unattached M 31 04 618 of 741 429 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40 31 08 625 of 741 430 
Anne Shaw Unattached F 31 08 629 of 741 429 
Camilla Bean Unattached F 31 10 631 of 741 430 
Peter Scalon Unattached M65 31 14 632 of 741 430 
Catherine Smithurst Pudsey Pacers F40 31 22 635 of 741 431 
Janet Ilsley Unattached F45 31 25 634 of 741 431 
Anne Robson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 31 35 633 of 741 432 
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40 31 36 636 of 741 432 
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F40 31 42 630 of 741 433 
Christian Arnaud Unattached M 31 55 638 of 741 433 
Sheila Hudson Sunderland Strollers F55 32 05 639 of 741 434 
Carole Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F45 32 08 641 of 741 435 
Keith Jump Unattached M60 32 14 637 of 741 435 
Donna Cooper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 32 15 651 of 741 435 
Katharine Blease Unattached F 32 30 645 of 741 436 
Shaukat Ali Unattached M40 32 31 650 of 741 436 
Sarah Dickinson Bedale and Aiskew Runners F40 32 33 640 of 741 437 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 32 36 642 of 741 437 
Diane Gardner Quakers Running Club F45 32 40 654 of 741 437 25 
Vicky Mattless Durham Triathlon Club F 32 45 646 of 741 438 
Susan Rae Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 32 46 643 of 741 438 
Lizzie Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F 32 46 652 of 741 438 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F45 32 47 653 of 741 438 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M45 32 48 647 of 741 438 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 32 48 648 of 741 438 
Barbara McGinley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 32 48 655 of 741 438 
Michelle Hawkins Andover Athletics Club F35 32 49 644 of 741 438 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 32 54 649 of 741 438 
Diane Carroll Easingwold Running Club F35 32 57 658 of 741 438 
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F55 33 11 659 of 741 440 
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F45 33 11 660 of 741 440 22 
John Johnson St Theresas M 33 12 664 of 741 440 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 33 13 656 of 741 440 
Lee Oliver Skipton Athletic Club M40 33 14 661 of 741 440 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 33 16 665 of 741 440 18 
Michael Bishop Easingwold Running Club M45 33 20 657 of 741 440 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 33 24 662 of 741 441 25 
Joseph Harker Durham City Harriers M70 33 24 666 of 741 441 
Helen Page Unattached F 33 30 663 of 741 441 
Helen Johnston Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 33 36 667 of 741 442 
Kay Rhodes Wetherby Runners F40 33 37 669 of 741 442 
Julie Kirby Unattached F40 33 42 668 of 741 442 
Heather Barton Unattached F 34 05 670 of 741 443 
Hilary Shaw Unattached F45 34 07 671 of 741 443 
Linda Coull Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 34 21 672 of 741 445 
Gordon McGough Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 34 40 673 of 741 447 
Julie Cole Quakers Running Club F 34 47 674 of 741 447 25 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F55 34 53 675 of 741 448 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55 34 59 677 of 741 448 
Sara Woolley Swaledale Road Runners F40 35 05 676 of 741 449 
Pete McNally Beverley Athletic Club M65 35 06 681 of 741 449 25 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M 35 10 680 of 741 448 
Sharon Caddell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 35 18 682 of 741 450 25 
Ruth MacLean Ackworth Road Runners F50 35 26 679 of 741 450 15 
Colin Thompson Unattached M40 35 42 678 of 741 451 
William Barratt Unattached M65 35 55 683 of 741 452 
Judith Weston Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 36 18 684 of 741 454 
Liz Martin Wetherby Runners F40 36 21 686 of 741 455 22 
Jane Redding Unattached F35 36 25 688 of 741 454 
Bob Summerson Unattached M45 36 32 689 of 741 455 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 36 39 685 of 741 456 13 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M 36 42 687 of 741 456 
Brian Dwyer North Yorkshire Police AC M 36 58 690 of 741 457 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45 37 03 691 of 741 458 11 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F40 37 19 692 of 741 459 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 37 31 693 of 741 460 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F50 37 39 695 of 741 461 
Fran Nowell Unattached F60 37 58 694 of 741 462 
Alison Wilcox Unattached F 38 15 696 of 741 463 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 38 28 697 of 741 464 
Daniel Crane Quakers Running Club M 38 59 698 of 741 467 25 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 39 07 699 of 741 468 
Alan Prest Quakers Running Club M65 39 10 700 of 741 468 
Rosanne Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 39 23 701 of 741 469 
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 39 34 702 of 741 470 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F55 39 51 703 of 741 471 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F65 40 31 704 of 741 474 15 
Kevin Simpson Quakers Running Club M50 40 33 706 of 741 474 
Irenie Bass Harrogate Harriers F65 40 58 705 of 741 476 
Lyn Eden Ilkley Harriers F65 41 04 707 of 741 477 25 
Alister Howes Unattached M45 41 19 709 of 741 477 
Frank Harrison Beverley Athletic Club M70 41 25 708 of 741 478 
Darren Hubbard Unattached M 41 30 710 of 741 478 
Vicky Chapman Unattached F35 42 29 712 of 741 483 
David Craig Unattached M 42 39 713 of 741 484 
Sheila Ely Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65 42 44 711 of 741 485 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 42 53 714 of 741 485 
Angus Graham North East Vets M50 43 13 715 of 741 487 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 43 32 717 of 741 488 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 43 39 716 of 741 488 
Camilla Grayley Unattached F35 44 08 718 of 741 491 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 44 33 719 of 741 493 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70 44 59 720 of 741 495 
Neil Tilson Unattached M 45 56 721 of 741 499 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M60 46 34 722 of 741 503 25 
Ian Brown York Acorn Running Club M50 47 27 723 of 741 507 
Rachel Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F 48 43 724 of 741 513 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 49 15 725 of 741 515 
Ivor Roberts Beverley Athletic Club M65 50 14 726 of 741 520 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F35 50 14 727 of 741 520 
Alyson Hogarth Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 50 39 728 of 741 522 
Dino Bozzo Valley Striders M55 51 22 729 of 741 525 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 53 41 730 of 741 536 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F45 55 06 731 of 741 543 
Sharon Hughes Swaledale Road Runners F50 55 07 732 of 741 543 
Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners M45 59 25 733 of 741 563 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 59 25 734 of 741 563 
Christine Hubbard Unattached F35 59 40 735 of 741 564 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 01 38 736 of 741 574 
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 05 57 737 of 741 594 
Diane Eke Unattached F50 06 12 738 of 741 595 
Ash Khan Valley Striders M 07 30 739 of 741 601 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 09 09 740 of 741 609 
Keilly McGough Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 11 42 741 of 741 621 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1588&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020