Results

 
 
Results for Chevin Chase on the 26th Dec 2010
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Brownlee Bingley Harriers M  38 35 1 of 768 227 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  39 47 2 of 768 234 16 
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M  41 04 3 of 768 242 
Ben Stevens Ilkley Harriers M  42 09 4 of 768 248 15 
Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers M  42 29 5 of 768 250 17 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  42 39 6 of 768 251 25 
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M  42 46 7 of 768 252 10 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M40  43 08 8 of 768 254 12 
Matt Cox Ilkley Harriers M  43 27 9 of 768 256 
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M40  43 49 10 of 768 258 
Martin Archer Ilkley Harriers M  43 53 11 of 768 258 20 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 02 12 of 768 259 25 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M40  44 05 13 of 768 259 
Gwilym Thomas Unattached M  44 07 14 of 768 259  
Barry Mordue Baildon Runners M  44 14 15 of 768 260 
Chris Burke Baildon Runners M  44 18 16 of 768 261 25 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  44 27 17 of 768 262 
Marcus Pinker Unattached M  44 49 18 of 768 263  
Chris Bannister Sheffield Triathlon M  44 51 19 of 768 264 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  44 53 20 of 768 264 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M  45 03 21 of 768 265 17 
Jonathan Halden Unattached M  45 10 22 of 768 265  
Brian Goodison Abbey Runners M50  45 17 23 of 768 266 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M  45 25 24 of 768 267 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M  45 30 25 of 768 268 
Bob Addey Otley Athletic Club M  45 33 26 of 768 268 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M  45 36 27 of 768 268 10 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M  46 07 28 of 768 271 
Kevin Griffiths TROTS Running Club M40  46 13 29 of 768 272 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M  46 15 30 of 768 272 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M  46 16 31 of 768 272 12 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M40  46 23 32 of 768 273 16 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M  46 25 33 of 768 273 24 
Ralph Tench Ilkley Harriers M  46 27 34 of 768 273 
Oliver Smith Unattached M  46 27 35 of 768 273  
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M  46 36 36 of 768 274 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M  46 43 37 of 768 275 
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M  46 49 38 of 768 276 
Michael Gibbs Unattached M  46 55 39 of 768 276  
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  46 57 40 of 768 276 14 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F  47 00 41 of 768 277 11 
Michael Malyon Unattached M  47 01 42 of 768 276  
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40  47 02 43 of 768 277 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  47 04 44 of 768 277 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  47 12 45 of 768 278 25 
Joel Giddings Unattached M  47 18 46 of 768 278  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 22 47 of 768 279 
Stephen Gilbert Unattached M  47 23 48 of 768 278  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  47 31 49 of 768 280 
Gary Scott Unattached M  47 42 50 of 768 280  
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M50  47 44 51 of 768 281 
Jonathan Forey Unattached M  47 46 52 of 768 281  
Julian Carter Ilkley Harriers M  47 56 53 of 768 282 
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M40  48 02 54 of 768 283 25 
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M40  48 17 55 of 768 284 14 
Alun Powell Pudsey & Bramley M  48 18 56 of 768 284 
Jonathan McVicar Unattached M  48 21 57 of 768 284  
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  48 24 58 of 768 285 
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  48 29 59 of 768 285 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  48 31 60 of 768 286 
Brian Field Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  48 40 61 of 768 286 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M40  48 42 62 of 768 287 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M50  48 44 63 of 768 287 10 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M  48 49 64 of 768 287 15 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F  48 50 65 of 768 287 
Andrew Leonard Unattached M  48 52 66 of 768 287  
Karen Hallas Leeds City Athletic Club F  48 54 67 of 768 288 
Michael McKenzie Unattached M40  48 56 68 of 768 287  
Jez Hellewell Ilkley Harriers M  48 57 69 of 768 288 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M  48 59 70 of 768 288 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  49 00 71 of 768 288 10 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M40  49 04 72 of 768 289 19 
Jess Nixon Pudsey & Bramley F  49 07 73 of 768 289 
Samuel Wadsworth Wharfedale Harriers M  49 08 74 of 768 289 
Paul Render Harrogate Harriers M40  49 10 75 of 768 289 21 
Rob Patterson Airienteers M  49 13 76 of 768 290 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M40  49 15 77 of 768 290 13 
Giles Lane Unattached M  49 19 78 of 768 290  
Dan Robins Heaton Harriers M  49 22 79 of 768 291 
John Fortescue Abbey Runners M40  49 24 80 of 768 291 25 
Alex Lloyd Saltaire Striders M  49 26 81 of 768 291 
Aly Raw Bingley Harriers F35  49 27 82 of 768 291 13 
Tony Burton Unattached M40  49 37 83 of 768 291  
Steven Buddle Unattached M  49 39 84 of 768 292  
Robert Kelly Unattached M  49 42 85 of 768 292  
Mark Lester Unattached M  49 49 86 of 768 293  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  49 54 87 of 768 294 13 
Michael Mattison Kippax Harriers M40  50 04 88 of 768 295 20 
Andrew Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club M  50 05 89 of 768 295 
Mark Dey Unattached M  50 10 90 of 768 295  
Jonathan Spink Unattached M  50 12 91 of 768 295  
Laura Martin Otley Athletic Club F  50 17 92 of 768 296 17 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M  50 21 93 of 768 296 
Mark Kilner Dewsbury Road Runners M35  50 22 94 of 768 296 
Chris Stacey Otley Athletic Club M  50 24 95 of 768 297 25 
Dave Bannister Unattached M  50 25 96 of 768 296  
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M  50 27 97 of 768 297 
Neil Smith Ilkley Harriers M  50 28 98 of 768 297 
Dominic Goldthorpe Unattached M  50 30 99 of 768 297  
Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers M  50 31 100 of 768 297 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M50  50 32 101 of 768 297 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M  50 37 102 of 768 298 
Michael Hinchcliffe Skyrac Athletic Club M  50 38 103 of 768 298 
Michael Gill Unattached M  50 41 104 of 768 298  
Martin Farrar Skyrac Athletic Club M40  50 43 105 of 768 298 15 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M40  50 44 106 of 768 299 
Michael Reynard Pudsey Pacers M  50 47 107 of 768 299 25 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40  50 51 108 of 768 299 11 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M  50 52 109 of 768 299 17 
Jack Whittle Unattached M  50 52 110 of 768 299  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40  50 55 111 of 768 300 
Gill Myers Wharfedale Harriers F35  50 57 112 of 768 300 14 
Nicholas Barnas Unattached M  50 59 113 of 768 300  
Russell Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  51 07 114 of 768 301 
Gyles Smith Unattached M40  51 10 115 of 768 301  
Ben Lowans Unattached M  51 12 116 of 768 301  
Gavin Longley Unattached M  51 14 117 of 768 301  
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M40  51 15 118 of 768 302 
Chris Giles Unattached M  51 17 119 of 768 301  
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M50  51 18 120 of 768 302 12 
Alex Elferink Serpentine Running Club M  51 23 121 of 768 302 
Darren James Unattached M  51 26 122 of 768 302  
Simon Green Keighley & Craven AC M  51 29 123 of 768 303 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F  51 30 124 of 768 303 20 
James Cullen Unattached M40  51 36 125 of 768 303  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  51 38 126 of 768 304 
Daniel Morris Unattached M  51 39 127 of 768 303  
Renee Saxton Otley Athletic Club F  51 40 128 of 768 304 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M  51 44 129 of 768 304 19 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M40  51 45 130 of 768 305 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40  51 46 131 of 768 305 25 
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M40  51 46 132 of 768 305 
Jeremy Jackson Unattached M  51 54 133 of 768 305  
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  51 55 134 of 768 306 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  51 57 135 of 768 306 24 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M40  51 57 136 of 768 306 14 
Stephen Burras Skyrac Athletic Club M40  51 58 137 of 768 306 
Rick Dale Unattached M  52 02 138 of 768 306  
Thomas Morrish Unattached M  52 06 139 of 768 306  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M40  52 10 140 of 768 307 
Timothy Jacobs Abbey Runners M  52 14 141 of 768 307 15 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M  52 15 142 of 768 307 15 
Stephen Dolan Unattached M40  52 17 143 of 768 307  
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M  52 19 144 of 768 308 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M40  52 22 145 of 768 308 10 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M40  52 26 146 of 768 309 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F35  52 28 147 of 768 309 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M40  52 29 148 of 768 309 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M40  52 30 149 of 768 309 24 
Chris Kempton Unattached M  52 30 150 of 768 308  
Paul Scott Unattached M  52 32 151 of 768 309  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M50  52 34 152 of 768 309 25 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M50  52 35 153 of 768 309 
Christine Knowles Unattached M  52 35 154 of 768 309  
Nigel Craven Pudsey Pacers M40  52 45 155 of 768 310 10 
Keith Hill Unattached M40  52 51 156 of 768 311  
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M  52 52 157 of 768 311 25 
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  52 57 158 of 768 312 
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M  52 58 159 of 768 312 
Michael Kipling Unattached M  53 00 160 of 768 311  
Simon Redshaw Unattached M  53 03 161 of 768 312  
Thomas Middlebrough Unattached M  53 04 162 of 768 312  
Kelly Harrison Ilkley Harriers F  53 04 163 of 768 312 24 
Peter Kettleborough Otley Athletic Club M  53 10 164 of 768 313 
Chris Normington Unattached M  53 14 165 of 768 313  
Mark Thompson Unattached M40  53 15 166 of 768 313  
Jake Harris Unattached M  53 15 167 of 768 313  
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers M  53 24 168 of 768 314 25 
Graeme Ross Unattached M  53 28 169 of 768 314  
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  53 28 170 of 768 315 25 
Steve Hodson Unattached M  53 35 171 of 768 315  
Henry Morris Unattached M  53 36 172 of 768 315  
David Barry Unattached M40  53 44 173 of 768 316  
Chris Longstaff Unattached M  53 45 174 of 768 316  
John Batchelor Valley Striders M  53 48 175 of 768 317 14 
Jim Sneath Otley Athletic Club M  53 51 176 of 768 317 
Mike Ellis Unattached M  53 52 177 of 768 316  
Martin Hendron Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  53 52 178 of 768 317 
Mark Tricklebank Unattached M  53 57 179 of 768 317  
Lindsay Atkinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  53 59 180 of 768 318 
Andy Hunt Otley Athletic Club M  54 01 181 of 768 318 
John Wallace Valley Striders M  54 02 182 of 768 318 
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M50  54 03 183 of 768 318 10 
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M40  54 03 184 of 768 318 24 
Michael Hopkinson Unattached M40  54 06 185 of 768 318  
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F  54 10 186 of 768 319 
David Mason Unattached M  54 12 187 of 768 318  
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M  54 12 188 of 768 319 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F  54 15 189 of 768 319 
Sharon Williams Ilkley Harriers F35  54 16 190 of 768 319 21 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F35  54 26 191 of 768 320 25 
Robert Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M40  54 28 192 of 768 321 
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M40  54 31 193 of 768 321 
Trish Gavins Keighley & Craven AC F35  54 34 194 of 768 321 25 
Victoria Wadsworth Keighley & Craven AC F  54 35 195 of 768 321 25 
Samantha Scott Unattached F  54 36 196 of 768 321  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  54 41 197 of 768 322 13 
Paul Belcher Bridgend Athletics Club M50  54 48 198 of 768 322 
Mark Duckworth Unattached M  54 54 199 of 768 323  
Rosalind Lee Unattached F  54 58 200 of 768 323  
Adam Robertshaw Unattached M  54 59 201 of 768 323  
Rob Grafton Airecentre Pacers M40  54 59 202 of 768 324 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F  55 00 203 of 768 324 
Simon Robertshaw Unattached M  55 03 204 of 768 323  
D j Burras Unattached M40  55 14 205 of 768 325  
John Buddle Baildon Runners M40  55 17 206 of 768 325 17 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M40  55 18 207 of 768 325 
Leanne Hague Pudsey Pacers F  55 18 208 of 768 325 
Tom Hebditch Unattached M  55 19 209 of 768 325  
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  55 21 210 of 768 326 
Christopher Barnas Unattached M  55 21 211 of 768 325  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M  55 26 212 of 768 326 18 
John Muirhead Unattached M40  55 27 213 of 768 326  
George Grant Unattached M  55 29 214 of 768 326  
John Martin Unattached M  55 31 215 of 768 326  
Paul Teale Unattached M  55 36 216 of 768 327  
David Taylor Sleaford Town Runners M40  55 38 217 of 768 327 
James Hughes Unattached M  55 39 218 of 768 327  
Victoria Stevens Ilkley Harriers F  55 41 219 of 768 328 
Derek Oliver Unattached M40  55 49 220 of 768 328  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M50  55 51 221 of 768 329 
Andrew Prystawsky Unattached M  55 51 222 of 768 328  
Mathew Graham Unattached M  55 59 223 of 768 329  
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F  56 01 224 of 768 330 
Andrew Boyle Unattached M  56 03 225 of 768 329  
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M50  56 05 226 of 768 330 25 
Khara Mills Unattached F  56 06 227 of 768 330  
James Feddo Unattached M  56 08 228 of 768 330  
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M40  56 14 229 of 768 331 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M40  56 15 230 of 768 331 10 
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M40  56 20 231 of 768 332 23 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  56 21 232 of 768 332 25 
Kevin Blackhurst Kirkstall Harriers M40  56 22 233 of 768 332 
Andrew Nicholls Unattached M40  56 23 234 of 768 331  
David Spink Unattached M40  56 23 235 of 768 331  
Ian Spittlehouse Unattached M  56 27 236 of 768 332  
Darren Ford Unattached M  56 32 237 of 768 332  
Daniel Holah Unattached M  56 33 238 of 768 332  
Adam Bromley Unattached M  56 34 239 of 768 332  
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M  56 36 240 of 768 333 
Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M40  56 38 241 of 768 333 
Paul Howarth Unattached M40  56 39 242 of 768 333  
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40  56 40 243 of 768 333 18 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  56 45 244 of 768 334 
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F35  56 46 245 of 768 334 
Simon Miles Unattached M40  56 47 246 of 768 334  
Robbie Dolan Unattached M  56 48 247 of 768 334  
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M50  56 50 248 of 768 334 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  56 53 249 of 768 335 
Heather Dawe Ilkley Harriers F  56 54 250 of 768 335 
Charles Oxtoby Ilkley Harriers M40  56 56 251 of 768 335 25 
Karen Dunford Unattached F  56 58 252 of 768 335  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M  56 59 253 of 768 335 
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F  57 01 254 of 768 336 25 
Ian Gulliford Horsforth Harriers M  57 02 255 of 768 336 
Jonathan Newman Unattached M40  57 04 256 of 768 335  
Adrian Watts Unattached M40  57 06 257 of 768 336  
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M40  57 08 258 of 768 336 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M  57 10 259 of 768 336 
Simon Bowens Abbey Runners M  57 12 260 of 768 337 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M50  57 15 261 of 768 337 
Stephen Dalton Unattached M  57 17 262 of 768 337  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40  57 22 263 of 768 338 
Wanda MacDonald Crossgates Harriers F35  57 23 264 of 768 338 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M40  57 24 265 of 768 338 
Alastair Morgan Unattached M  57 27 266 of 768 338  
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  57 28 267 of 768 338 25 
Michael Gomersall Unattached M  57 28 268 of 768 338  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M40  57 29 269 of 768 338 
Dave Baker Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M  57 32 270 of 768 339 
Nick Fitzpatrick Unattached M  57 42 271 of 768 339  
Andrew Duncan Unattached M40  57 47 272 of 768 340  
Graham Sarah Unattached M  57 48 273 of 768 340  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  57 51 274 of 768 340 
Nick Koral Unattached M40  57 52 275 of 768 340  
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F  57 53 276 of 768 341 25 
Gordon France Unattached M40  57 54 277 of 768 340  
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F  57 56 278 of 768 341 25 
Anthony Gidlow Unattached M  57 59 279 of 768 341  
Colin Lunn Unattached M  58 02 280 of 768 341  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M  58 09 281 of 768 342 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M40  58 14 282 of 768 343 
Ted Grant Unattached M  58 17 283 of 768 342  
Liam Verity Saltaire Striders M  58 18 284 of 768 343 
Tim Brear Ilkley Harriers M40  58 19 285 of 768 343 
Martin Dodsley Unattached M  58 26 286 of 768 343  
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50  58 31 287 of 768 344  
Martin Wilson Unattached M50  58 34 288 of 768 344  
Chris Dewhirst Unattached M40  58 35 289 of 768 344  
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F  58 36 290 of 768 345 25 
Gary Baines West Yorkshire Police AC M40  58 39 291 of 768 345 
Jack Minchella Unattached M  58 42 292 of 768 345  
Russell Thomas Ilkley Harriers M40  58 44 293 of 768 346 
Alex Good Unattached M  58 45 294 of 768 345  
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M50  58 47 295 of 768 346 25 
Ben McCarthy Unattached M  58 48 296 of 768 346  
Martyn Finn Pudsey & Bramley M  58 50 297 of 768 346 
Daniel Fox Unattached M40  58 58 298 of 768 347  
Gavin Beevers Unattached M  58 59 299 of 768 347  
Leslie Martin Crossgates Harriers M50  59 00 300 of 768 347 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50  59 02 301 of 768 347 
Jonathan Russell Derby Triathlon Club M  59 03 302 of 768 348 
Cathy Russell Unattached F  59 04 303 of 768 347  
Faye Pinker Leeds City Athletic Club F  59 07 304 of 768 348 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F35  59 08 305 of 768 348 
Martin Booth Unattached M  59 09 306 of 768 348  
Christine Addison Horsforth Fellandale F35  59 10 307 of 768 348 25 
Jonathan Riley Ilkley Harriers M  59 17 308 of 768 349 
Paul Morris Unattached M50  59 18 309 of 768 348  
Debbie Holmes Skyrac Athletic Club F35  59 19 310 of 768 349 
Steven Croft Unattached M40  59 24 311 of 768 349  
John Moran Unattached M50  59 28 312 of 768 349  
Stephen Hilllas Aire Valley Runners M40  59 31 313 of 768 350 
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M40  59 37 314 of 768 351 25 
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M50  59 43 315 of 768 351 
James Stamp Unattached M  59 50 316 of 768 352  
Nigel Fawthrop Unattached M40  59 51 317 of 768 352  
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M40  59 52 318 of 768 352 13 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F  59 53 319 of 768 352 
John Ward Abbey Runners M50  59 54 320 of 768 353 
Neil Lloyd Saltaire Striders M40  59 54 321 of 768 353 14 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F35  59 55 322 of 768 353 15 
Martin Simpson Unattached M50 00 01 323 of 768 353  
Colin Best Unattached M50 00 03 324 of 768 353  
Laura Marks Unattached F35 00 04 325 of 768 353  
Darren Fountain Unattached M 00 04 326 of 768 353  
Eleanor Bradley Unattached F35 00 05 327 of 768 353  
Dave Taylor Ilkley Harriers M40 00 05 328 of 768 354 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F 00 12 329 of 768 354 
Adrian Barnes Unattached M40 00 15 330 of 768 354  
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M40 00 17 331 of 768 355 
John Douglas Unattached M40 00 18 332 of 768 354  
David Palmer Unattached M 00 20 333 of 768 355  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers F35 00 23 334 of 768 355 13 
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M40 00 26 335 of 768 356 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 00 28 336 of 768 356 
Martin Gaskin Unattached M40 00 29 337 of 768 355  
Fraser Sugden Unattached M 00 29 338 of 768 355  
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 00 30 339 of 768 356 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 31 340 of 768 356 25 
Mick Mynett Unattached M50 00 34 341 of 768 356  
Ed Brougham Ilkley Harriers M40 00 34 342 of 768 356 
Andy Roberts Unattached M40 00 37 343 of 768 356  
David Pringle Unattached M 00 38 344 of 768 356  
Jimmy Doyle Unattached M40 00 39 345 of 768 356  
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale M 00 46 346 of 768 358 22 
Steven john Drive Unattached M40 00 47 347 of 768 357  
Ian Cormack Unattached M 00 50 348 of 768 357  
Mark Buxton Unattached M40 00 52 349 of 768 358  
Kathryn Hind Unattached F 00 52 350 of 768 358  
David Harrison Unattached M40 00 55 351 of 768 358  
Andy Suggitt Unattached M40 00 58 352 of 768 358  
Andy Bradley Unattached M40 01 01 353 of 768 359  
Chris Cunningham Unattached M 01 04 354 of 768 359  
Louise Smart Unattached F35 01 07 355 of 768 359  
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M40 01 10 356 of 768 360 14 
Tony Breen Unattached M40 01 13 357 of 768 360  
Peter Holt Unattached M50 01 16 358 of 768 360  
Adam Bennett Ilkley Harriers M 01 19 359 of 768 361 
Terry Denton Unattached M40 01 22 360 of 768 361  
Neil richard Hargreaves Unattached M40 01 25 361 of 768 361  
Bernard Thornton Unattached M50 01 28 362 of 768 361  
Rebecca Middlebrooke Unattached F 01 31 363 of 768 362  
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F35 01 34 364 of 768 362 11 
Robert Bowie Unattached M 01 37 365 of 768 362  
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F35 01 40 366 of 768 363 11 
Rob Mynett Unattached M 01 43 367 of 768 363  
Stuart Margerrison Unattached M40 01 46 368 of 768 363  
Sarah Atkins Unattached F 01 49 369 of 768 363  
Rob Leach Unattached M40 01 52 370 of 768 364  
Andrew West Long Distance Walkers Association M40 01 55 371 of 768 364 
Maris Waterhouse Unattached F35 01 58 372 of 768 364  
Geoffrey Render Hyde Park Harriers M 02 01 373 of 768 365 
Graham Stead Otley Athletic Club M40 02 04 374 of 768 365 
Timothy Ratcliffe Ilkley Harriers M50 02 07 375 of 768 366 
Michael Midgley Valley Striders M50 02 10 376 of 768 366 
Steve Calder Unattached M40 02 13 377 of 768 366  
Andrew Tesseyman Unattached M40 02 16 378 of 768 366  
Stuart Raw Unattached M 02 19 379 of 768 366  
Peter Hutton Unattached M 02 22 380 of 768 367  
Clare Smith Ilkley Harriers F35 02 25 381 of 768 367 
Paul Glover Horsforth Fellandale M50 02 28 382 of 768 368 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 02 31 383 of 768 368 
Julie Raven Unattached F 02 34 384 of 768 368  
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40 02 37 385 of 768 368 
Jude Roberts Unattached F35 02 40 386 of 768 368  
Alfred Beauchamp Unattached M50 02 43 387 of 768 369  
Helen Horton Unattached F35 02 46 388 of 768 369  
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M40 02 49 389 of 768 370 16 
Josh Horton Unattached M 02 52 390 of 768 369  
Ruth Ker Unattached F 02 55 391 of 768 370  
Richard Taylor Unattached M 02 58 392 of 768 370  
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M50 03 01 393 of 768 371 21 
Jez Burnham Unattached M 03 04 394 of 768 371  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M 03 07 395 of 768 371 25 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M 03 10 396 of 768 372 
Edward Oughton Unattached M 03 13 397 of 768 372  
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F 03 16 398 of 768 372 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 03 20 399 of 768 373 
Stephanie Wilson Unattached F 03 24 400 of 768 373  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F35 03 28 401 of 768 373 
Iain Currie Unattached M 03 32 402 of 768 373  
Vicky Horrocks Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 03 35 403 of 768 374 
Reid Haddow Northern Vets M40 03 40 404 of 768 375 25 
Linda Harris Unattached F35 03 43 405 of 768 374  
Stephen Downes Unattached M50 03 47 406 of 768 375  
Douglas Holmes Unattached M 03 48 407 of 768 375  
Alistair Gavins Keighley & Craven AC M40 03 49 408 of 768 376 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M50 03 50 409 of 768 376 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F45 03 54 410 of 768 376 
Matthew Whitehead Unattached M 04 02 411 of 768 376  
Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers F 04 03 412 of 768 377 
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers F 04 06 413 of 768 377 
Andy Newall Unattached M40 04 07 414 of 768 377  
Jayne Williams Todmorden Harriers F35 04 08 415 of 768 377 
Peter Minchella Unattached M40 04 10 416 of 768 377  
Elizabeth Fawcett Otley Athletic Club F 04 15 417 of 768 378 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M40 04 17 418 of 768 378 22 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M 04 19 419 of 768 378 
Martin Wheatley Unattached M 04 22 420 of 768 378  
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M 04 23 421 of 768 379 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M40 04 27 422 of 768 379 
Peter Russel Unattached M40 04 28 423 of 768 379  
Robert Bowman West Yorkshire Police AC M 04 30 424 of 768 380 
Sally Heslop Unattached F35 04 31 425 of 768 379  
Claire Flannery Wetherby Runners F 04 33 426 of 768 380 
Jon Tindall Ilkley Harriers M 04 45 427 of 768 381 
Mark Spittlehouse Unattached M 04 46 428 of 768 381  
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 04 48 429 of 768 381 
Sophie Brown Ilkley Harriers F 04 49 430 of 768 381 
Tim Boden Airienteers M40 04 54 431 of 768 382 
Malcolm Denison Kirkstall Harriers M40 05 01 432 of 768 383 
Natasha Smart Unattached F 05 02 433 of 768 382  
Milne Willie Dragons Running Club M50 05 04 434 of 768 383 
Brenda Ogden Ilkley Harriers F 05 08 435 of 768 383 
Graham Charcock Unattached M 05 08 436 of 768 383  
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F 05 09 437 of 768 383 
Sarah Booth Unattached F 05 09 438 of 768 383  
Tomas Hinchcliffe Unattached M 05 16 439 of 768 384  
Adrian Barron Unattached M 05 22 440 of 768 384  
Sophie Van Berckel Unattached F 05 27 441 of 768 385  
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F35 05 33 442 of 768 386 25 
Brenda McKenzie Unattached F 05 36 443 of 768 386  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F35 05 38 444 of 768 386 10 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F 05 39 445 of 768 386 
Hayley Atkins Unattached F 05 41 446 of 768 386  
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F 05 42 447 of 768 387 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F 05 49 448 of 768 387 15 
Martin Humphris Unattached M 05 50 449 of 768 387  
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F35 05 58 450 of 768 388 
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F 06 00 451 of 768 388  
Graham Reynard Unattached M 06 00 452 of 768 388  
Mary MacFadyen Unattached F35 06 03 453 of 768 388  
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 06 05 454 of 768 389 
Claire McConnell Idle Athletic Club F 06 08 455 of 768 389 
Garry Howes Unattached M 06 09 456 of 768 389  
Peter Ward Unattached M40 06 10 457 of 768 389  
James Waddington Unattached M 06 10 458 of 768 389  
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40 06 12 459 of 768 390 25 
Mark Westwood Unattached M40 06 24 460 of 768 390  
Lynda Parkinson Unattached F 06 29 461 of 768 391  
Paul Tomlinson Unattached M 06 42 462 of 768 392  
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M 06 53 463 of 768 394 11 
Chris Charlesworth Unattached M40 07 00 464 of 768 394  
Greg Armitage Unattached M 07 02 465 of 768 394  
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M 07 05 467 of 768 395 
Gareth Lyon Dragons Running Club M 07 06 468 of 768 395 
Andy Shipman Unattached M 07 07 469 of 768 394  
Andrew Hinchliffe Unattached M50 07 09 470 of 768 395  
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F 07 12 471 of 768 395 
Richard Spink Unattached M50 07 15 472 of 768 395  
Paul McDermott Unattached M 07 18 473 of 768 396  
Simon Peck Dragons Running Club M50 07 29 474 of 768 397 
Jack Kelly Unattached M 07 32 475 of 768 397  
Scott Warbrick Unattached M 07 34 476 of 768 397  
Melanie jane Illingworth Unattached M40 07 39 477 of 768 398  
Richard North Unattached M40 07 42 478 of 768 398  
Lisa McKevitt Wharfedale Harriers F 07 42 479 of 768 398 25 
William Marlow Unattached M 07 44 480 of 768 398  
Ann Stead Ilkley Harriers F45 07 51 481 of 768 399 
Aidan Smith Unattached M 07 58 482 of 768 399  
Eleanor Ainscoe Bingley Harriers F 08 00 483 of 768 400 
David Hill Skyrac Athletic Club M50 08 01 484 of 768 400 
Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F35 08 05 485 of 768 401 20 
Larner Caleb Unattached M 08 12 486 of 768 401  
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M50 08 13 487 of 768 401 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F35 08 17 488 of 768 402 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40 08 22 489 of 768 402 
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F35 08 25 490 of 768 403 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F 08 27 491 of 768 403 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 08 27 492 of 768 403 
Harry Minchella Unattached M 08 29 493 of 768 403  
Christopher Magin Unattached M 08 30 494 of 768 403  
Michelle Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 08 31 495 of 768 403 
Anne Lockwood Unattached F35 08 38 496 of 768 403  
Simon Brown Saltaire Striders M40 08 40 497 of 768 404 
John Hardiman Unattached M 08 47 498 of 768 404  
Andrew Russell Unattached M40 08 48 499 of 768 404  
Peter Sibley Ilkley Harriers M 08 56 500 of 768 406 
Robert Ward Unattached M 08 58 501 of 768 405  
Jim Hart Unattached M40 09 09 502 of 768 406  
Brian Wilson Unattached M 09 18 503 of 768 407  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M50 09 20 504 of 768 408 
Martin Ibbetson Unattached M40 09 24 505 of 768 408  
James Dunford Unattached M 09 27 506 of 768 408  
Jenny Allen Unattached F 09 29 507 of 768 408  
Martin Weston Otley Athletic Club M 09 37 508 of 768 410 
Natalie Shackleton Unattached F 09 46 509 of 768 410  
Callum Burns Reigate Priory Athletic Club M40 09 47 510 of 768 411 
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F35 09 58 511 of 768 412 
Lorraine Kennedy Dragons Running Club F35 10 00 512 of 768 412 
Louise Jackson Ilkley Harriers F35 10 01 513 of 768 412 
Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers F 10 01 514 of 768 412 
Marie Whitaker Unattached F 10 02 515 of 768 412  
Rob Myers Unattached M50 10 02 516 of 768 412  
James Dunn Unattached M 10 02 517 of 768 412  
Elizabeth McCann Ilkley Harriers F 10 06 518 of 768 413 
Andy Sarah Ilkley Harriers M50 10 12 519 of 768 413 
Anya Dunford Vocalink Running Club F 10 14 520 of 768 413 
Elizabeth Ashton Otley Athletic Club F 10 15 521 of 768 413 
Damian Holmes Unattached M 10 23 522 of 768 414  
Ken Patterson Airienteers M50 10 25 523 of 768 414 
Paul Stokey Unattached M 10 26 524 of 768 414  
Juliet Muirhead Unattached F 10 36 525 of 768 415  
Philip Smith Unattached M40 10 43 526 of 768 416  
David Barnas Leeds City Athletic Club M50 10 52 527 of 768 417 
Jason Thompson Skyrac Athletic Club M 10 56 528 of 768 417 
Aaron Riley Unattached M 10 58 529 of 768 417  
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M40 11 04 530 of 768 418 
Justin Lennox Unattached M 11 05 531 of 768 418  
James Richardson Unattached M 11 06 532 of 768 418  
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M40 11 12 533 of 768 419 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M40 11 16 534 of 768 419 
David Allen Unattached M 11 17 535 of 768 419  
Mark Hainsworth Unattached M40 11 18 536 of 768 419  
William Bailey Unattached M50 11 19 537 of 768 419  
Loiuse Lee Unattached F 11 19 538 of 768 419  
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M40 11 24 539 of 768 420 
Ciaran Burns Unattached M 11 29 540 of 768 420  
Sarah Davies Unattached F 11 30 541 of 768 420  
Daniel Smith Unattached M40 11 31 542 of 768 420  
Adrian Wells Unattached M 11 35 543 of 768 421  
Sarah Tomlinson Dragons Running Club F 11 40 544 of 768 422 
Halina Norbertczak Dragons Running Club F 11 41 545 of 768 422 
Gillian Hall Unattached F45 11 48 546 of 768 422  
Mary Ross Unattached F 11 51 547 of 768 422  
Fiona Kipling Unattached F 11 53 548 of 768 423  
Jeff Kipling Unattached M40 11 59 549 of 768 423  
Heather Bailey Unattached F 12 09 550 of 768 424  
James Bayes Unattached M 12 14 551 of 768 425  
Peter Boyle St Theresas M50 12 15 552 of 768 425 
Rosie Pitches Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 12 16 553 of 768 425 
Caron Ralph Otley Athletic Club F 12 17 554 of 768 425 
Andrew Watson Unattached M 12 17 555 of 768 425  
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M50 12 18 556 of 768 425 
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F 12 31 557 of 768 427 10 
Chris Watson Unattached M40 12 36 558 of 768 427  
Helen Cook Unattached F35 12 37 559 of 768 427  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F35 12 48 560 of 768 428 
Debbie Jukes Unattached F35 12 48 561 of 768 428  
Michael Thompson Unattached M50 12 50 562 of 768 428  
Louise Robinson Unattached F 12 55 563 of 768 429  
Sue Stevens Ilkley Harriers F45 13 05 564 of 768 430 
Lynn Parsons Crossgates Harriers F45 13 06 565 of 768 430 25 
Michael Picken Ilkley Harriers M 13 08 566 of 768 430 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F35 13 08 567 of 768 430 
Nick Thompson Unattached M 13 13 568 of 768 430  
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F 13 26 569 of 768 432 
Debbie Heeley Unattached F35 13 30 570 of 768 432  
Jonathan Barduett Unattached M 13 35 571 of 768 433  
Rebecca Bardgett Unattached F 13 43 572 of 768 433  
Harry Bardgett Unattached M 13 44 573 of 768 433  
Matthew Naylor Unattached M 13 55 574 of 768 434  
David Singleton Unattached M 13 56 575 of 768 435  
Anne Freund Baildon Runners F35 13 57 576 of 768 435 
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F 14 02 577 of 768 436 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F 14 03 578 of 768 436 
Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgates Harriers F 14 14 579 of 768 437 
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M40 14 17 580 of 768 437 
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40 14 19 581 of 768 437 
Gary Lothian Dragons Running Club M 14 22 582 of 768 438 
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35 14 25 583 of 768 438 
Derek Charlwood Unattached M50 14 26 584 of 768 438  
Amy Crossley Rothwell Harriers F 14 26 585 of 768 438 
Zoe Smart Unattached F 14 29 586 of 768 438  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M50 14 31 587 of 768 439 
Steve Brown Unattached M50 14 33 588 of 768 438  
Julie Dorling Otley Athletic Club F 14 51 589 of 768 440 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F 14 55 590 of 768 441 25 
Charlotte Frith Womens Running Network F 15 00 591 of 768 441 
Clive Grimshaw Unattached M40 15 01 592 of 768 441  
Stuart Adamson Unattached M50 15 01 593 of 768 441  
Diane Shaw Kirkstall Harriers F35 15 05 594 of 768 442 
Sharon Fuller Ilkley Harriers F 15 06 595 of 768 442 
Sima Powell Unattached F 15 16 596 of 768 442  
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M50 15 22 597 of 768 444 
George Crow Unattached M50 15 30 599 of 768 444  
Hinai Lad Unattached M 15 33 600 of 768 444  
Nicola Linfield Dragons Running Club F 15 39 601 of 768 445 
Charlie Linfield Unattached M 15 42 602 of 768 445  
John Carter Unattached M40 15 43 603 of 768 445  
Frances Taylor Unattached F 15 44 604 of 768 445  
Anthony Maskill - Rogan Dragons Running Club M40 15 48 605 of 768 446 
James Watson Unattached M 15 55 606 of 768 446  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 15 56 607 of 768 447 
Deborah Skeoch Unattached F 15 57 608 of 768 446  
John Watkinson Unattached M40 15 57 609 of 768 446  
Steve Howarth Dragons Running Club M40 16 00 610 of 768 447 
Ronald Shackleton Ilkley Harriers M50 16 03 611 of 768 448 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M40 16 04 612 of 768 448 
Andrew Lockwood Unattached M40 16 10 613 of 768 448  
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F 16 12 614 of 768 448 
Kim Knaggs Unattached F 16 24 615 of 768 449  
Gary Cooper Unattached M 16 32 616 of 768 450  
Jon Kelly Unattached M40 16 34 617 of 768 450  
Caroline Lawton Unattached F 16 35 618 of 768 450  
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F 16 36 619 of 768 451 
Dave Walton Airienteers M50 16 36 620 of 768 451 
Cheryl Lee Unattached F 16 39 621 of 768 451  
Gillian Stageman Unattached F 16 46 622 of 768 451  
Lwin Tin Hyde Park Harriers F 16 47 623 of 768 452 
John Pike Unattached M 16 49 624 of 768 452  
Peter O' Brien Unattached M40 16 50 625 of 768 452  
Simon Yarrow Unattached M 17 03 626 of 768 453  
Jeanette Thomas Ilkley Harriers F35 17 10 627 of 768 454 
Steven Haywood Otley Athletic Club M50 17 14 628 of 768 455 
Vicki Eadon Unattached F 17 27 629 of 768 455  
Charles Robinson Unattached M 17 32 630 of 768 456  
Craig Walton Unattached M 17 37 631 of 768 456  
Adrian Stocks Dragons Running Club M40 17 56 632 of 768 459 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M50 18 00 633 of 768 459 
Jody Sheppard Unattached F35 18 03 634 of 768 459  
Cath Kelly Unattached F35 18 04 635 of 768 459  
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers F 18 08 636 of 768 460 
Andrew Wilson West Yorkshire Police AC M 18 10 637 of 768 460 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F35 18 11 638 of 768 460 
Ian Dickson Unattached M 18 14 639 of 768 460  
Wayne Meehan Unattached M 18 20 640 of 768 460  
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F45 18 28 641 of 768 462 
Sue Testo Dragons Running Club F35 18 42 642 of 768 463 
Vivienne Yeoman Dragons Running Club F35 19 13 643 of 768 466 
Charlotte Baker Horsforth Harriers F 19 16 644 of 768 466 
Helen Forey Unattached F 19 22 645 of 768 467  
Celia Knight Dragons Running Club F35 19 41 646 of 768 469 
Catherine Brown Unattached F 19 43 647 of 768 469  
Colin Davidson Baildon Runners M50 19 47 648 of 768 470 
Stuart Christensen Unattached M 19 49 649 of 768 469  
Susan Scott Unattached F35 19 54 650 of 768 470  
Dale Yvonne Unattached F35 19 56 651 of 768 470  
Tracy Young Unattached F35 19 58 652 of 768 470  
Rachel Concannon Unattached F 20 08 653 of 768 471  
Suzanne Riordan Horsforth Harriers F 20 09 654 of 768 472 
Shirl Waker Horsforth Harriers F 20 10 655 of 768 472 
Deb Bloom Unattached F35 20 12 656 of 768 471  
Karen Brown Unattached F35 20 31 657 of 768 473  
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M40 20 53 658 of 768 476 
Leslie Wood Unattached M50 20 59 659 of 768 476  
Lisa Cambell Unattached F 21 15 660 of 768 478  
Brian Campbell Long Distance Walkers Association M50 21 18 661 of 768 478 
Joanne Clark Unattached F 21 21 662 of 768 478  
Neil Clarke Unattached M 21 22 663 of 768 478  
Helen Noyes Unattached F35 21 23 664 of 768 478  
Abby Roberts Unattached F 21 30 665 of 768 479  
Hilary Andrews Unattached F35 21 32 666 of 768 479  
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 21 34 667 of 768 480  
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M50 21 34 668 of 768 480 
Liz Holmes Unattached F 21 35 669 of 768 480  
Stephen Riley Unattached M50 21 35 670 of 768 480  
Sonia Watson Unattached F35 21 35 671 of 768 480  
Saleena Charlwood Unattached F 21 50 672 of 768 481  
Alice Deignan Unattached F35 21 57 673 of 768 482  
Debra Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 21 59 674 of 768 482 
Cathy Gurney Unattached F45 22 00 675 of 768 482  
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F 22 03 676 of 768 483 
Adrian Marks Unattached M40 22 04 677 of 768 482  
Jane Wood Unattached F 22 08 678 of 768 483  
Bernadette Boswell Unattached F 22 13 679 of 768 483  
Allison Walkup Unattached F35 22 26 680 of 768 485  
Sandra Vogel Unattached F35 22 40 681 of 768 486  
Laura Brooks Eccleshill Road Runners F 23 06 682 of 768 489 
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M50 23 18 683 of 768 490 
Janet Batty Unattached F 23 22 684 of 768 490  
Jennie Firth Unattached F 23 26 685 of 768 490  
Jean Davey Horsforth Harriers F35 23 27 686 of 768 491 
Nicola Wild Horsforth Harriers F35 23 39 687 of 768 492 
Howard Skerrett Unattached M50 23 40 688 of 768 492  
Stuart Yarrow Unattached M50 23 44 689 of 768 492  
Francis Dodson Unattached M 23 48 690 of 768 493  
Laura Watts Unattached F 23 58 691 of 768 494  
Shelley Spurgin Unattached F 23 58 692 of 768 494  
Ian Price Unattached M50 24 02 693 of 768 494  
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F 24 02 698 of 768 495 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F 24 06 694 of 768 495 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M50 24 10 695 of 768 495 
Susan Carey Dragons Running Club F 24 13 696 of 768 496 
Ruth Blakeborough Unattached F 24 15 697 of 768 495  
Sonya Smith Dragons Running Club F 24 23 699 of 768 497 
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F35 24 25 700 of 768 497 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F35 24 41 701 of 768 498 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 24 42 702 of 768 498 
Jill Doyle Unattached F35 24 43 703 of 768 498  
Andy Chaffer Unattached M40 24 51 704 of 768 499  
Diane Mulligan Unattached F35 25 06 705 of 768 500  
Alleyne Oman Unattached F35 25 07 706 of 768 500  
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F 25 44 708 of 768 505 
Simon Robertson Unattached M 25 46 707 of 768 504  
Jade Hart Unattached F 25 54 709 of 768 505  
Colin Frost Unattached M40 26 03 710 of 768 506  
Stephen Tindall Unattached M 26 08 711 of 768 506  
Andrew Skerrett Unattached M 26 23 712 of 768 508  
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M50 26 48 713 of 768 511 
Colin Rosenberg Wakefield Triathlon M50 27 00 714 of 768 512 
Steph Hull Unattached F35 27 14 715 of 768 513  
Helen Wells Unattached F 27 30 716 of 768 514  
Sharon Dale Unattached F35 27 42 717 of 768 516  
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F35 27 53 718 of 768 517 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F35 27 54 719 of 768 517 
Steph Atkinson Unattached F35 28 10 720 of 768 518  
Janice Davidson Baildon Runners F45 28 14 721 of 768 519 
Marie Margiotta Unattached F35 28 26 722 of 768 520  
Micheal Margiotta Unattached M40 28 42 723 of 768 521  
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F35 29 04 724 of 768 524 
Victoria Megson Hyde Park Harriers F 29 12 725 of 768 525 
Jacqueline Taylor Unattached F35 29 13 726 of 768 525  
Steven Taylor Unattached M40 30 11 727 of 768 530  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F35 30 22 728 of 768 532 
Kathryn Atkins Unattached F35 30 23 729 of 768 531  
Vanessa Cartwright Unattached F 30 26 730 of 768 532  
Joanne Mitchell Unattached F 30 27 731 of 768 532  
Darren Mitchell Unattached M 30 31 732 of 768 532  
Helen Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club F 30 53 733 of 768 535 
Megan Cooke Tadcaster Harriers F 31 16 734 of 768 537 
David Dacosta Unattached M 31 18 735 of 768 537  
Jane Tesseyman Unattached F 31 23 736 of 768 537  
Kat Shepherdson Horsforth Harriers F 31 26 737 of 768 538 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M50 31 27 738 of 768 538 
Eileen Thomas Unattached F45 31 39 739 of 768 539  
Michael Thomas Unattached M50 31 50 740 of 768 540  
Diana Wiggins Unattached F35 31 54 741 of 768 540  
Hilary Lane Abbey Runners F35 32 05 742 of 768 542 
Sarh Grant Abbey Runners F 32 05 743 of 768 542 
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F 32 05 744 of 768 542 
Ann Hall Abbey Runners F35 32 05 745 of 768 542 
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F 32 05 746 of 768 542 
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F35 32 05 747 of 768 542 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F35 32 05 748 of 768 542 
Daniel Albert Horsforth Fellandale M40 32 35 749 of 768 545 
Rachel Fisher Unattached F 32 38 750 of 768 545  
Rebecca Black Unattached F 32 54 751 of 768 546  
Charlotte Montague Unattached F35 33 12 752 of 768 548  
Fiona Johnson Unattached F35 33 21 753 of 768 549  
Rosemarie Utley 100 Marathon Club F45 33 23 754 of 768 550 
Karen Spedding Unattached F 33 24 755 of 768 549  
Amanda Parnaby Ilkley Harriers F35 33 25 756 of 768 550 
Nik Ward Unattached F 33 26 757 of 768 549  
Tory Moran Unattached F 33 47 758 of 768 551  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 33 48 759 of 768 552 
Monica Farinas-Gallaghe Unattached F 34 00 760 of 768 553  
Anne Wray Unattached F35 36 00 761 of 768 564  
Elton Pick Unattached M 36 30 762 of 768 567  
Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club F35 36 45 763 of 768 569 
Gill Ponsford Unattached F35 37 00 764 of 768 570  
Steven Kelly Unattached M40 38 00 765 of 768 576  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F35 43 00 766 of 768 606 
Diane Eke Unattached F35 43 30 767 of 768 609  
Janet Raw Unattached F45 47 00 768 of 768 629  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1603&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022