View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318433
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 6th Feb 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M  30 41 1 of 970 234 
Matthew Bowser Sheffield Athletic Club M  30 58 2 of 970 236 
Chris Davies Telford Athletic Club M  31 07 3 of 970 237 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 26 4 of 970 240 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  31 30 5 of 970 240 25 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  32 04 6 of 970 245 
Owain Matthews Bedford & County AC M  32 21 7 of 970 247 
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 21 8 of 970 247 
Matthew Hynes North York Moors AC M  32 25 9 of 970 247 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 53 10 of 970 251 25 
Richard Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  32 54 11 of 970 251 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40  32 57 12 of 970 251 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 59 13 of 970 252 
Richard Brown Louth Athletic Club M  33 02 15 of 970 252 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M  33 04 14 of 970 256 10 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M  33 11 16 of 970 253 
Russell Maddams Keswick Athletic Club M  33 15 17 of 970 254 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  33 25 18 of 970 255 
Alyson Dixon Chester le Street AC F  33 26 20 of 970 255 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  33 27 19 of 970 255 25 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M  33 29 21 of 970 255 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M  33 47 22 of 970 258 13 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 50 23 of 970 258 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M  33 53 24 of 970 258 12 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  34 05 25 of 970 260 
Matthew Lockyer Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  34 19 26 of 970 262 
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  34 19 27 of 970 262 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  34 27 28 of 970 263 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  34 30 29 of 970 263 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 33 30 of 970 264 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 38 31 of 970 264 
James Raven Cardiff Athletic Club M  34 40 32 of 970 264 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  34 42 33 of 970 265 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  34 45 34 of 970 265 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M45  34 47 35 of 970 265 
Robert De'Giovanni Valley Striders M  34 59 36 of 970 267 12 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M  35 06 37 of 970 268 
Nick Beer Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  35 08 38 of 970 268 
Jonathan Kendall Knavesmire Harriers M  35 09 39 of 970 268 
Andrew Siddle Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 11 40 of 970 268 
Andy May Valley Striders M  35 11 41 of 970 268 
Chris Edwin Bingley Harriers M  35 24 42 of 970 270 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  35 26 45 of 970 270 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M40  35 28 43 of 970 271 
Andy Lyons City of Hull AC M40  35 28 44 of 970 271 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  35 28 46 of 970 271 
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M45  35 31 47 of 970 271 
Sarah Harris Long Eaton Running Club F  35 32 48 of 970 271 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  35 33 49 of 970 271 11 
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  35 44 52 of 970 273 25 
Philip Cooper Steel City Striders M  35 47 50 of 970 273 
Jenny Walsh Unattached F  35 51 51 of 970 273  
James Palmer York Acorn Running Club M  35 54 56 of 970 274 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  35 57 53 of 970 274 
Marc Teasey Bingley Harriers M40  35 57 55 of 970 274 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M45  35 58 54 of 970 274 
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M40  36 04 57 of 970 275 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 04 58 of 970 275 
Martin Murray North York Moors AC M40  36 15 59 of 970 277 14 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M  36 15 60 of 970 277 
Stuart Carroll Royton Road Runners M  36 17 62 of 970 277 16 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 19 61 of 970 277 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45  36 24 63 of 970 278 
Matthew Pye Kingston Upon Hull AC M  36 29 64 of 970 278 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  36 31 67 of 970 279 
Mark Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 32 66 of 970 279 
Vaughan Hemy North Shields Poly AC M45  36 33 65 of 970 279 
Nick Thomas Unattached M40  36 45 71 of 970 280  
Anna Lupton Radcliffe Athletic Club F  36 46 68 of 970 280 
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M  36 54 69 of 970 281 
Emma Raven Chester le Street AC F  36 57 70 of 970 282 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  37 00 72 of 970 282 
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M50  37 02 73 of 970 282 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M  37 05 75 of 970 283 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  37 06 74 of 970 283 
Graham Gagg City of Hull AC M  37 07 76 of 970 283 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  37 14 78 of 970 284 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M40  37 16 77 of 970 284 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M  37 21 79 of 970 285 16 
Chris Henry Wirral Athletic Club M50  37 30 84 of 970 286 11 
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M  37 31 80 of 970 286 
James Black Bedford & County AC M40  37 31 83 of 970 286 
Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers F  37 32 82 of 970 286 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M  37 34 81 of 970 287 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M  37 41 85 of 970 287 
Paul Clarke Amber Valley Athletic Club M  37 41 86 of 970 287 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  37 47 87 of 970 288 13 
Chris Judge York Acorn Running Club M  37 57 88 of 970 289 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  38 01 89 of 970 290 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  38 05 91 of 970 291 
Nicola Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  38 07 92 of 970 291 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M  38 11 90 of 970 291 
Ruth Proctor Hallamshire Harriers F  38 12 94 of 970 291 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 18 93 of 970 292 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  38 18 95 of 970 292 
Simon Collins Knavesmire Harriers M  38 20 97 of 970 292 
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M40  38 23 98 of 970 293 15 
Scott Pryde Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  38 25 96 of 970 293 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 26 101 of 970 293 
Steve Darby Unattached M40  38 28 99 of 970 293  
Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M  38 29 100 of 970 294 
Alex Prettyman Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M  38 31 102 of 970 294 
Tony Gardner Rothwell Harriers M  38 31 103 of 970 294 
Jess Nixon Gateshead Harriers F  38 38 106 of 970 295 
Kim Browne Unattached M  38 40 126 of 970 294  
Jonathan Barlow Unattached M  38 40 139 of 970 294  
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F  38 42 104 of 970 295 
Matt Harrison Pudsey Pacers M  38 43 108 of 970 295 25 
Steven Potts Sunderland Harriers M  38 45 105 of 970 296 
Mark Kelly Royton Road Runners M  38 49 107 of 970 296 11 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M50  38 51 109 of 970 296 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  38 51 123 of 970 296 
Aaron Lowery Unattached M  38 54 110 of 970 296  
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  38 54 113 of 970 297 
Matthew Marsh Pudsey & Bramley M  38 55 111 of 970 297 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  38 55 112 of 970 297 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40  38 56 114 of 970 297 
Ben John Unattached M  38 56 128 of 970 296  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  38 58 117 of 970 297 
Alex Hallworth Unattached M45  38 59 120 of 970 297  
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45  39 00 116 of 970 297 
Jack Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M  39 02 115 of 970 298 
Michelle Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers F  39 05 119 of 970 298 
Sally Morley Ilkley Harriers F  39 06 118 of 970 298 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  39 07 121 of 970 298 
David McBride Royton Road Runners M  39 09 122 of 970 299 
Neil Ormston Wakefield Triathlon M  39 13 124 of 970 299 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M45  39 17 125 of 970 300 11 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M  39 19 130 of 970 300 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  39 19 147 of 970 300 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F40  39 23 127 of 970 300 
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  39 24 136 of 970 301 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F  39 26 129 of 970 301 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  39 26 132 of 970 301 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45  39 26 134 of 970 301 
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M  39 28 137 of 970 301 25 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  39 31 131 of 970 301 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M  39 33 133 of 970 302 13 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M  39 33 141 of 970 302 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 35 135 of 970 302 
Colin Green Royton Road Runners M40  39 35 138 of 970 302 20 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  39 38 144 of 970 302 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  39 39 143 of 970 302 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45  39 40 145 of 970 303 
Bill Balmer Royton Road Runners M40  39 41 142 of 970 303 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M40  39 42 154 of 970 303 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M  39 42 156 of 970 303 10 
Philip Wilson Unattached M  39 43 148 of 970 302  
Amanda Davies Telford Athletic Club F  39 47 140 of 970 303 
Chris Hyde Unattached M  39 50 151 of 970 303  
David Fuller Unattached M  39 51 149 of 970 303  
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 52 146 of 970 304 
Abey Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers F  39 54 152 of 970 304 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M  39 56 155 of 970 305 
John Nicholson Wakefield Triathlon M  39 56 157 of 970 305 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  39 58 150 of 970 305 
Stephen Rainbow Unattached M  39 58 153 of 970 304  
Matthew Wright Unattached M  40 10 158 of 970 306  
Graham Howatson Holmfirth Harriers M  40 18 159 of 970 307 
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45  40 20 162 of 970 308 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 21 160 of 970 308 
Adrian Brown Unattached M40  40 21 179 of 970 307  
Simon Lewis Unattached M45  40 22 169 of 970 307  
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40  40 22 172 of 970 308 10 
Elika Tasker Valley Striders F  40 23 164 of 970 308 
Leon Beer Unattached M  40 24 161 of 970 308  
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  40 24 163 of 970 308 16 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M40  40 24 166 of 970 308 
Daniel Williams Unattached M  40 27 174 of 970 308  
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M45  40 32 192 of 970 309 
Carl Vincent Unattached M40  40 33 165 of 970 309  
Isobel Gabanski Unattached F40  40 33 171 of 970 309  
Darren Spencer Mablethorpe Running Club M  40 37 168 of 970 310 
Gary Carty Bingley Harriers M40  40 38 167 of 970 310 
Russell White Unattached M  40 38 194 of 970 309  
Joe Atherton Keighley & Craven AC M  40 39 170 of 970 310 
Richard Iddling Royton Road Runners M40  40 45 178 of 970 311 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  40 46 196 of 970 311 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  40 47 180 of 970 311 
Howard Firth Unattached M40  40 47 182 of 970 311  
Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40  40 50 175 of 970 311 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M40  40 53 173 of 970 312 
Charlotte Finch Wigan Pheonix Runners F  40 59 176 of 970 313 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40  40 59 181 of 970 313 
David Haigh Unattached M40  40 59 214 of 970 312  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 00 177 of 970 313 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  41 01 190 of 970 313 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M45  41 01 199 of 970 313 20 
Stephen Leak Unattached M  41 02 189 of 970 313  
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  41 05 184 of 970 313 19 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M  41 05 185 of 970 313 
Joseph Bedingham Unattached M  41 06 183 of 970 313  
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 09 186 of 970 314 
Phillip Wood Unattached M  41 09 193 of 970 313  
Owen Williams City of Hull AC M  41 10 187 of 970 314 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  41 10 191 of 970 314 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45  41 12 188 of 970 314 18 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 14 200 of 970 315 22 
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55  41 15 195 of 970 315 
Mathew Unwin Unattached M  41 15 207 of 970 314  
Anthony Riley Unattached M  41 16 211 of 970 314  
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  41 19 197 of 970 315 10 
Chris Mitchell Wakefield Harriers M45  41 21 198 of 970 315 
David Harling Unattached M40  41 22 215 of 970 315  
Carole Madden Royton Road Runners F50  41 28 202 of 970 316 
David craig Tipton Unattached M40  41 28 203 of 970 316  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  41 34 205 of 970 317 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M  41 35 210 of 970 317 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M  41 35 217 of 970 317 13 
Stephen Mussett Unattached M  41 37 201 of 970 317  
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40  41 37 204 of 970 317 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  41 39 221 of 970 318 16 
Michael Jollands Hyde Park Harriers M  41 40 209 of 970 318 
Martin Redmond Unattached M40  41 41 213 of 970 317  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  41 42 206 of 970 318 
Andrew Byram Unattached M  41 42 208 of 970 318  
Craig Mooney Unattached M  41 50 227 of 970 319  
Clare Manser Durham City Harriers F  41 53 220 of 970 319 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55  41 54 231 of 970 320 
Larisse Davies Unattached F45  41 54 258 of 970 319  
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F  41 58 212 of 970 320 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  41 58 219 of 970 320 
Marie Lawrenson West Yorkshire Police AC F  41 59 253 of 970 320 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  42 00 218 of 970 320 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  42 02 230 of 970 321 25 
Glenn Palmer Unattached M40  42 03 223 of 970 320  
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40  42 04 216 of 970 321 
Lauren Havercroft Kingston Upon Hull AC F  42 07 222 of 970 321 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 07 233 of 970 321 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M55  42 11 224 of 970 322 
Logan Anderson Unattached M40  42 12 226 of 970 321  
Paul Verity Unattached M  42 13 232 of 970 322  
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M  42 15 225 of 970 322 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  42 15 228 of 970 322 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F45  42 17 229 of 970 323 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 18 234 of 970 323 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50  42 18 239 of 970 323 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M40  42 19 240 of 970 323 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40  42 20 238 of 970 323 
Bob Grocutt Unattached M45  42 20 247 of 970 322  
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45  42 22 237 of 970 323 
Dave Cresswell Wakefield Triathlon M  42 24 236 of 970 323 
Steve Westcott Unattached M40  42 28 241 of 970 323  
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M55  42 28 254 of 970 324 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  42 30 235 of 970 324 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M  42 31 242 of 970 324  
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M  42 33 245 of 970 325 
Matthew Laird Unattached M  42 36 256 of 970 324  
Graham Havercroft East Hull Harriers M50  42 38 244 of 970 325 
Joe Brown Unattached M40  42 38 246 of 970 325  
Graham Day Unattached M  42 38 250 of 970 325  
Andrew glyn Schofield Royton Road Runners M40  42 38 281 of 970 325 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  42 39 270 of 970 325 
Clint Sawyer Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  42 41 243 of 970 326 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  42 43 259 of 970 326 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M40  42 44 255 of 970 325  
Ian Brine Rothwell Harriers M  42 44 266 of 970 326 
Jamie Gott Unattached M  42 45 257 of 970 326  
Gregory Anderson Unattached M  42 46 249 of 970 326  
Duncan Fuller Unattached M  42 47 268 of 970 326  
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M40  42 48 248 of 970 326 
Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers M  42 48 260 of 970 326 19 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F  42 49 251 of 970 327 
Russell Ingham Royton Road Runners M  42 50 264 of 970 327 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  42 51 252 of 970 327 
Andy Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  42 54 282 of 970 327 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  42 59 261 of 970 328 
Oliver Marns Unattached M  42 59 262 of 970 327  
Desmond Thorpe Royton Road Runners M45  42 59 275 of 970 328 
Paul Rawlinson Stainland Lions M  42 59 405 of 970 328 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M55  43 01 267 of 970 328 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  43 04 263 of 970 329 
Robert Booth Unattached M55  43 04 265 of 970 328  
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  43 04 289 of 970 329 
Paul Warner Unattached M  43 04 290 of 970 328  
Martin Simpson Unattached M55  43 05 269 of 970 328  
Nigel Woollin Unattached M50  43 06 273 of 970 328  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50  43 06 280 of 970 329 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 06 283 of 970 329 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M40  43 08 297 of 970 329 18 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50  43 10 276 of 970 329 17 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M  43 10 291 of 970 329 24 
Steve Peacock Unattached M45  43 11 294 of 970 329  
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 12 285 of 970 330 22 
Rob Hardcastle Halifax Harriers M  43 13 278 of 970 330 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F  43 15 271 of 970 330 11 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40  43 15 277 of 970 330 
David Field Unattached M  43 15 288 of 970 329  
David Sharples Unattached M45  43 15 293 of 970 329  
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M40  43 15 306 of 970 330 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50  43 16 272 of 970 330 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  43 16 284 of 970 330 12 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  43 24 286 of 970 331 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  43 25 279 of 970 331 
Neil Jones Unattached M  43 25 292 of 970 331  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  43 27 304 of 970 331 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  43 29 274 of 970 332 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M  43 29 299 of 970 332 
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M40  43 30 295 of 970 332 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F  43 32 302 of 970 332 19 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45  43 36 287 of 970 333 23 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45  43 38 296 of 970 333 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  43 39 301 of 970 333 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  43 39 303 of 970 333 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M45  43 41 298 of 970 333 25 
Erasmo Rechia Unattached M45  43 42 300 of 970 333  
Adrian Newboult Unattached M  43 47 305 of 970 333  
Andrew Stell Preston Harriers M40  43 54 314 of 970 335 
Stephen Grant Rotherham Harriers M50  43 57 308 of 970 335 
Rebecca Hill Unattached F  43 58 307 of 970 335  
Jon Rhodes Sheffield Triathlon M  43 59 311 of 970 336 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F  44 02 318 of 970 336 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  44 02 321 of 970 336 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  44 02 326 of 970 336 25 
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  44 04 324 of 970 336 
Mick Gomersall Rothwell Harriers M40  44 14 319 of 970 337 23 
Stephen Graham East Hull Harriers M60  44 15 309 of 970 338 
Kerry Tandy Unattached F  44 15 310 of 970 337  
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  44 15 313 of 970 338 
Mike Exton Unattached M40  44 15 316 of 970 337  
Paul Bellwood Unattached M  44 15 332 of 970 337  
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40  44 15 353 of 970 337  
Christian Twigg Unattached M  44 16 315 of 970 337  
Phil Roberts Unattached M  44 18 328 of 970 337  
Mick Mitchell Unattached M40  44 19 312 of 970 338  
John Herbert Dark Peak M50  44 19 343 of 970 338 
Danny Howley Unattached M  44 21 336 of 970 338  
Aislinn Kendall Knavesmire Harriers F  44 24 323 of 970 339 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  44 27 325 of 970 339 
Richard Saunders Unattached M  44 28 339 of 970 339  
Richard Garrett Unattached M  44 29 350 of 970 339  
Phil Calvert Unattached M  44 29 355 of 970 339  
Danielle French Unattached F  44 30 327 of 970 339  
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  44 31 320 of 970 340 23 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 32 317 of 970 340 12 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F  44 32 329 of 970 340 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  44 32 330 of 970 340 25 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M  44 33 337 of 970 340 25 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  44 39 322 of 970 341 
Edward East Baildon Runners M  44 39 340 of 970 341 
Lee Tyson Unattached M40  44 40 331 of 970 340  
Andrew Brown Dewsbury Road Runners M40  44 42 362 of 970 341 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M  44 44 342 of 970 341 25 
Cyril Joyce Unattached M  44 44 360 of 970 341  
Adrian Arnold Unattached M  44 45 366 of 970 341  
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M  44 46 341 of 970 341 
Matt Watson Unattached M  44 48 356 of 970 341  
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  44 50 334 of 970 342 
John henry Wright Unattached M  44 52 344 of 970 342  
Jane Whitley Unattached F  44 55 333 of 970 342  
Runner Number 1186 Unattached M  44 55 335 of 970 342  
Paul Slavin Unattached M40  44 58 365 of 970 343  
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F45  44 59 338 of 970 343 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  45 06 345 of 970 344 
Paul Softley Crystal Peaks Runners M45  45 09 348 of 970 344 
James Gill Unattached M  45 11 373 of 970 344  
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M55  45 12 359 of 970 345 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F  45 14 346 of 970 345 
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45  45 14 377 of 970 345  
Paul Clifford Unattached M  45 15 347 of 970 345  
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 15 352 of 970 345 
Mark Tordoff Unattached M40  45 18 349 of 970 345  
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45  45 18 376 of 970 346 
Zoe Walkington Unattached F  45 20 364 of 970 345  
John Potter Unattached M45  45 21 368 of 970 345  
Gerald Higgins Unattached M45  45 21 374 of 970 345  
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F  45 22 379 of 970 346 
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F45  45 23 358 of 970 346 
Nadeem Hussain Unattached M  45 23 393 of 970 346  
Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers F  45 25 354 of 970 346 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65  45 27 351 of 970 347 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  45 27 375 of 970 347 
Jonathan Tinker Unattached M  45 28 357 of 970 346  
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M  45 28 361 of 970 347 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M  45 32 394 of 970 347  
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  45 36 370 of 970 348 
Richard Buckley Unattached M  45 39 385 of 970 348  
Carl Krystek Unattached M  45 40 417 of 970 348  
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  45 41 367 of 970 348 
Ellie Dooley Hyde Park Harriers F  45 44 371 of 970 349 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50  45 44 372 of 970 349 
Carla Murphy Unattached F  45 47 363 of 970 349  
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F  45 51 423 of 970 350 25 
Brendan Parkinson Southwell Running Club M55  45 52 383 of 970 350 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65  45 55 389 of 970 350 
Umar Ahmed Unattached M  45 57 418 of 970 350  
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55  45 58 369 of 970 351 
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached M40  45 58 425 of 970 350  
Iain Currie Unattached M40  45 59 401 of 970 350  
Patrick Garry Unattached M40  45 59 406 of 970 350  
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M45  46 00 402 of 970 351 12 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 01 380 of 970 351 
Jill Grime Royton Road Runners F  46 01 381 of 970 351 
Keith James Unattached M40  46 02 382 of 970 351  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45  46 05 378 of 970 352 
Ian Shaw Unattached M45  46 07 391 of 970 351  
Paul Merckx Bradford Grammar School M45  46 11 384 of 970 352 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  46 11 395 of 970 352 
Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F45  46 15 387 of 970 353 
David Smith Royton Road Runners M55  46 22 398 of 970 354 14 
Oliver Lunt Unattached M  46 22 399 of 970 353  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  46 24 404 of 970 354 
David Lovell Chapel Allerton Runners M  46 24 431 of 970 354 22 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40  46 24 436 of 970 354 25 
Alison Pickard Unattached F  46 26 388 of 970 354  
Clare Verity Unattached F  46 26 392 of 970 354  
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M50  46 26 420 of 970 354 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40  46 28 397 of 970 354 
Joe Boynton Unattached M  46 29 416 of 970 354  
David Phillips Royton Road Runners M65  46 30 408 of 970 355 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  46 31 386 of 970 355 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  46 31 390 of 970 355 
Alan Warner Unattached M55  46 33 415 of 970 355  
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M55  46 34 409 of 970 355 25 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  46 36 403 of 970 355 25 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45  46 36 422 of 970 355 15 
Matthew Jackson Sheffield Running Club M  46 37 400 of 970 356 
Ashley Carson Unattached M50  46 37 435 of 970 355  
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F  46 38 413 of 970 356 
David Brookes Unattached M50  46 39 421 of 970 355  
Anne Kirtley Hallamshire Harriers F40  46 41 396 of 970 356 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  46 42 419 of 970 356 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M  46 44 407 of 970 356 16 
Barry Maddison Unattached M40  46 45 433 of 970 356  
Lisa Maddison Unattached F  46 45 434 of 970 356  
Steve Hallam Unattached M40  46 53 440 of 970 357  
Alasdair Bain Unattached M40  46 53 441 of 970 357  
Khara Mills Unattached F  46 55 410 of 970 357  
Steve Brown Unattached M40  46 56 442 of 970 358  
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M45  46 57 451 of 970 358 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40  46 57 461 of 970 358 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  46 58 455 of 970 358 13 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M  47 01 411 of 970 359 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45  47 02 443 of 970 358  
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45  47 03 432 of 970 359 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  47 04 447 of 970 359 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 05 428 of 970 359 12 
Mark Hodgson Unattached M40  47 06 414 of 970 359  
William Gator North York Moors AC M45  47 07 412 of 970 359 
Marc Loftus Unattached M  47 07 426 of 970 359  
Kenji Lewis Unattached M  47 13 453 of 970 360  
James Kemp Unattached M  47 16 439 of 970 360  
Robin Sidebottom Unattached M40  47 16 467 of 970 360  
Jim Porter Unattached M40  47 19 445 of 970 360  
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  47 20 430 of 970 361 
Marie O'Connor Pudsey Pacers F  47 22 437 of 970 361 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M  47 23 427 of 970 361 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  47 24 424 of 970 362 25 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55  47 27 477 of 970 362 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50  47 28 457 of 970 362 
David Barraclough Unattached M40  47 28 471 of 970 362  
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  47 29 429 of 970 362  
Greg Duffy Unattached M45  47 34 462 of 970 362  
Dean Burgess Royton Road Runners M45  47 34 468 of 970 363 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club M  47 37 464 of 970 363 25 
Ged Navesey Royton Road Runners M40  47 38 475 of 970 363 
Darren Newsome Unattached M45  47 39 438 of 970 363  
Adam Mitchell Unattached M  47 39 450 of 970 363  
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F  47 41 444 of 970 364 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M55  47 43 458 of 970 364 
Tom Storey Unattached M40  47 45 476 of 970 364  
Cameron Porter Unattached M  47 50 487 of 970 364  
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 54 446 of 970 365 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  47 54 460 of 970 365 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45  47 56 449 of 970 366 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55  47 57 489 of 970 366 
Mark Powell Crystal Peaks Runners M40  47 59 448 of 970 366 
Zoey Sturgeon Unattached F  48 09 452 of 970 367  
Chris Goddard Unattached M  48 09 473 of 970 367  
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40  48 10 466 of 970 367 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  48 11 456 of 970 368 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F40  48 13 479 of 970 368 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M  48 14 472 of 970 368 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  48 15 459 of 970 368 10 
Alex Dumitru Unattached M  48 15 463 of 970 368  
Carl Howell Unattached M  48 16 485 of 970 368  
Jane Whitelaw Dewsbury Road Runners F45  48 16 497 of 970 368 
Katie Green Keighley & Craven AC F  48 17 454 of 970 368 
Barry Stevens Unattached M40  48 17 486 of 970 368  
John Sweeney Royton Road Runners M  48 21 470 of 970 369 
Jon Potts Unattached M55  48 21 480 of 970 368  
Pete Roberts Unattached M40  48 21 481 of 970 368  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  48 22 504 of 970 369 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 23 478 of 970 369 
Ian Beaumont Unattached M50  48 24 506 of 970 369  
Alan Deighan Hyde Park Harriers M  48 26 469 of 970 369 
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50  48 26 474 of 970 369 25 
Chris Statham Unattached M  48 27 488 of 970 369  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  48 28 465 of 970 370 
Chris Freeman Unattached M  48 32 495 of 970 370  
Philip Holford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  48 39 484 of 970 371 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M55  48 40 490 of 970 371 25 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M45  48 43 515 of 970 372 
James Lofthouse Unattached M  48 44 492 of 970 371  
Elaine Watson Unattached F50  48 45 491 of 970 371  
Samir Benamara Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  48 46 519 of 970 372 
Kevin Wall Unattached M45  48 47 482 of 970 372  
Anthony Flintoft Unattached M40  48 48 499 of 970 372  
Dan Hogg Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  48 49 509 of 970 372 
Edward Riley Unattached M  48 52 508 of 970 372  
Ben Clarke Unattached M  48 54 483 of 970 373  
John Lambert Royton Road Runners M45  48 55 496 of 970 373 20 
Craig Mann Unattached M  48 57 502 of 970 373  
Duncan Cross Unattached M  48 59 494 of 970 373  
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45  49 02 498 of 970 374  
Philip Kelly Unattached M  49 02 514 of 970 374  
Richard Crisp Unattached M  49 04 510 of 970 374  
James Barlow Unattached M  49 05 516 of 970 374  
Darren Smith Unattached M  49 08 501 of 970 374  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  49 11 540 of 970 375 
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55  49 12 517 of 970 375 
Keith Gibson Unattached M55  49 16 524 of 970 375  
Dave Skirrow Unattached M  49 18 493 of 970 376  
Ian Woods Unattached M45  49 18 503 of 970 376  
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M45  49 20 505 of 970 376 25 
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F50  49 23 500 of 970 377 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  49 24 547 of 970 377 20 
Paul Holcroft Unattached M  49 25 544 of 970 376  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  49 28 513 of 970 377 10 
Adrian Hall Unattached M45  49 29 548 of 970 377  
Chris Williamson Unattached M  49 33 523 of 970 377  
Martyn Hargreaves Unattached M  49 35 532 of 970 378  
Tim Blackburn Unattached M40  49 37 512 of 970 378  
John Atkinson Unattached M  49 38 557 of 970 378  
Lucy Nowlin Valley Striders F  49 39 527 of 970 379 
Tom Knifton Unattached M  49 39 530 of 970 378  
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  49 40 529 of 970 379 
Matt Merritt Unattached M  49 41 542 of 970 378  
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  49 42 511 of 970 379 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45  49 45 522 of 970 380 
Rhys Briscoe Unattached M  49 47 546 of 970 379  
Marcus Williams Unattached M40  49 49 507 of 970 380  
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  49 50 533 of 970 380 
David Orange Unattached M45  49 51 545 of 970 380  
Adele Antcliff Unattached F  49 52 518 of 970 380  
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  49 52 535 of 970 380 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  49 54 520 of 970 381 25 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  49 55 521 of 970 381 12 
Matthew Shaw Unattached M  49 55 537 of 970 380  
Paul Bates Unattached M  50 01 538 of 970 381  
Johnston Townsend Unattached M  50 02 526 of 970 381  
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M55  50 02 552 of 970 382 
Jason Wyatt Unattached M  50 02 563 of 970 381  
Paul Marlow Unattached M45  50 02 576 of 970 381  
Richard Wood Unattached M  50 03 565 of 970 381  
Paula Stell Preston Harriers F  50 04 550 of 970 382 25 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50  50 05 525 of 970 382 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F40  50 05 543 of 970 382 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M55  50 06 549 of 970 382 
Richard Gibson Unattached M  50 06 559 of 970 382  
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M45  50 10 556 of 970 383 
Christine Cox Ilkley Harriers F50  50 12 560 of 970 383 11 
Stephen Westwood Unattached M  50 13 562 of 970 383  
Carron Watkins Unattached F50  50 14 554 of 970 383  
Paul Stockwell Unattached M  50 14 555 of 970 383  
Sarah Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  50 15 539 of 970 383 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F  50 16 528 of 970 383 12 
Samantha Page Unattached F  50 19 536 of 970 383  
Lucy Shuttleworth Chapel Allerton Runners F45  50 20 541 of 970 384 
Marc Lidderth Unattached M  50 23 531 of 970 384  
Leigh Ogley Unattached M  50 23 566 of 970 384  
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F  50 25 534 of 970 385 12 
Ellie Atkinson Stainland Lions F  50 35 592 of 970 386 
Dominic Waring Unattached M40  50 36 561 of 970 385  
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  50 37 578 of 970 386 
Robert Simes Unattached M  50 41 585 of 970 386  
Gary Cooper Unattached M  50 42 553 of 970 386  
Dean Kelsey Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M  50 45 551 of 970 387 
Sean Raven Unattached M  50 45 586 of 970 387  
Nick Marriott Chapel Allerton Runners M  50 46 568 of 970 387 
Sharon Light Unattached F40  50 46 574 of 970 387  
Richard Firth Unattached M  50 47 570 of 970 387  
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M50  50 48 567 of 970 388 
Richard Garton Unattached M45  50 50 569 of 970 387  
Steve Holmes Unattached M40  50 50 583 of 970 387  
Christopher Jackson Unattached M  50 53 582 of 970 388  
Kaleem Rahim Unattached M  50 53 595 of 970 388  
Christopher Rayner Unattached M  50 55 575 of 970 388  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60  50 56 577 of 970 389 
Andrew Richards Unattached M40  50 57 558 of 970 388  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65  50 57 584 of 970 389 
John Atkinson Unattached M40  50 59 564 of 970 388  
Mark Turner Unattached M  51 00 594 of 970 389  
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60  51 00 599 of 970 389 
Khalid Hussain Unattached M  51 02 597 of 970 389  
Emma Rowbotham Knavesmire Harriers F  51 03 581 of 970 389 
Charlotte Toulson Unattached F  51 04 573 of 970 389  
Joseph Gledhill Unattached M45  51 06 579 of 970 389  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  51 10 571 of 970 390 
Katherine Jury Unattached F  51 10 593 of 970 390  
Vicky Scanlan Pudsey Pacers F  51 14 572 of 970 391 
Lee Hanson Bradford Grammar School M40  51 14 587 of 970 391 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F40  51 15 591 of 970 391 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F  51 17 602 of 970 391  
Gareth Christie Unattached M  51 18 596 of 970 391  
Martin Jones Unattached M  51 18 617 of 970 391  
Matthew Miller Unattached M  51 19 709 of 970 391  
Clive Booth Unattached M50  51 21 604 of 970 391  
Julie Heselgrave Unattached F40  51 28 588 of 970 392  
Anneka Sawyer Unattached F40  51 32 580 of 970 393  
Ross Greenley Unattached M  51 36 590 of 970 393  
Charlie Adamson Unattached M55  51 37 618 of 970 393  
Richard Ellis Unattached M  51 39 598 of 970 393  
Ben McGregor Unattached M  51 39 606 of 970 393  
Mark Lee Unattached M45  51 42 629 of 970 394  
Stephanie Lockwood Wakefield Triathlon F  51 45 600 of 970 395 
Paul Beverley Unattached M  51 45 611 of 970 394  
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M  51 52 633 of 970 396 
Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club M40  51 54 589 of 970 396 
Elizabeth Curley Unattached F  51 54 627 of 970 395  
Matthew Long Unattached M  51 55 603 of 970 396  
Jeremy Cox Unattached M40  51 56 609 of 970 396  
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  52 03 615 of 970 397 
Navinder Lali Unattached M  52 03 616 of 970 397  
Leigh Wright Unattached F  52 05 601 of 970 397  
Caroline Morley Ilkley Harriers F  52 05 605 of 970 397 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  52 06 614 of 970 397 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55  52 07 626 of 970 398 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55  52 09 622 of 970 398 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F  52 10 610 of 970 398 
Jason Senior Unattached M  52 12 608 of 970 398  
Darren thomas O'Donovan Unattached M  52 12 639 of 970 398  
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50  52 18 624 of 970 399 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50  52 19 612 of 970 399  
Cheryl anne Blay Unattached F  52 22 607 of 970 399  
Amif tan Mohd-Amin Unattached M  52 23 613 of 970 399  
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M  52 23 631 of 970 400 
Richard Burberry Unattached M45  52 23 634 of 970 399  
Jake Towler Valley Striders M  52 24 625 of 970 400 
Ahmed Akudi Unattached M40  52 24 642 of 970 399  
Matthew Harper Unattached M  52 25 648 of 970 399  
Martin West Idle Athletic Club M40  52 25 649 of 970 400 
Michael Hall Unattached M50  52 26 619 of 970 399  
Katie Goodwin Valley Striders F  52 31 623 of 970 401 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  52 31 632 of 970 401 
Edmund Steele Unattached M  52 31 646 of 970 400  
Mark Fraser Unattached M40  52 32 654 of 970 400  
Claire Carter Unattached F  52 42 620 of 970 402  
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M50  52 44 652 of 970 402 
Jim Millar Unattached M45  52 46 637 of 970 402  
Karen Battye Unattached F45  52 46 647 of 970 402  
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45  52 47 630 of 970 403 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 49 636 of 970 403 12 
Joanne Stubbs Crystal Peaks Runners F45  52 51 643 of 970 403 
Ander Denford Unattached M50  52 55 658 of 970 403  
Helen Phillips Unattached F  52 56 621 of 970 403  
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F40  52 56 628 of 970 404 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  52 57 635 of 970 404 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50  52 59 645 of 970 404 25 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  52 59 666 of 970 404 12 
Paul Greene Unattached M40  53 04 640 of 970 404  
Graeme Dyson Unattached M45  53 07 668 of 970 405  
Narinder Rall Unattached M  53 13 644 of 970 405  
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F  53 13 660 of 970 406 20 
Eileen Hiller Stainland Lions F55  53 17 675 of 970 406 
Anthony Wilson Unattached M50  53 19 655 of 970 406  
Nicola Madgin Kippax Harriers F40  53 20 638 of 970 407 
Dean Feetham Unattached M45  53 20 676 of 970 406  
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F45  53 21 679 of 970 407 
Kate Johnson Abbey Runners F  53 24 656 of 970 407 
Chris Hughes Unattached M40  53 25 641 of 970 407  
Steve Buffery Unattached M45  53 25 671 of 970 407  
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50  53 28 674 of 970 408 17 
Peter james Benn Stainland Lions M45  53 29 665 of 970 408 
Colin Cox Unattached M50  53 30 650 of 970 408  
Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners F  53 32 681 of 970 408 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  53 35 651 of 970 409 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  53 39 662 of 970 409 
Natasha White Rothwell Harriers F40  53 40 687 of 970 409 
Debbie Anderson Unattached F40  53 40 688 of 970 409  
Jo Heseltine Unattached F45  53 43 653 of 970 409  
Tony Wood Unattached M40  53 44 673 of 970 409  
Toby Dace Unattached M50  53 45 657 of 970 410  
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F  53 50 667 of 970 411 
Tim Downie Unattached M  53 50 670 of 970 410  
Neil Ashton Unattached M  53 52 659 of 970 410  
Luke Judd Unattached M40  53 52 661 of 970 410  
Johanna Jarrold Unattached F  53 55 680 of 970 411  
Robin Collington Unattached M55  53 56 693 of 970 411  
James Neale Unattached M  53 57 663 of 970 411  
Richard Pailing Unattached M  53 58 678 of 970 411  
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50  54 02 677 of 970 412 
Giovanna Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club F40  54 04 669 of 970 412 
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F40  54 07 699 of 970 412  
Jayne Rodgers Unattached F  54 08 690 of 970 412  
Kim Freeland Unattached F40  54 08 691 of 970 412  
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 10 664 of 970 413 
Stephen Jones Royton Road Runners M55  54 12 702 of 970 413 
Matthew Kemp Unattached M40  54 13 672 of 970 413  
Emma Smith Unattached F  54 14 705 of 970 413  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  54 16 703 of 970 414 25 
Richard Wilson Unattached M60  54 19 684 of 970 414  
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M55  54 28 682 of 970 415 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M55  54 31 707 of 970 416 25 
Andrew Ward Unattached M50  54 32 686 of 970 415  
David Forbes Unattached M  54 33 692 of 970 416  
Clare Peckett Rodillian Runners F40  54 33 708 of 970 416 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40  54 43 695 of 970 417 
James Cook Unattached M  54 52 697 of 970 418  
Jon Follows Unattached M  54 53 683 of 970 418  
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40  54 53 701 of 970 418  
Jason Pownall Unattached M  54 55 696 of 970 418  
John Pitts Unattached M50  54 58 685 of 970 419  
Michael Metcalfe Stainland Lions M40  54 58 715 of 970 419 10 
Amanda Taylor Stainland Lions F45  54 58 718 of 970 419 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M  55 01 698 of 970 420 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  55 02 694 of 970 420 
Same Tate Unattached F  55 03 706 of 970 419  
Assad Hafejee Unattached M  55 03 713 of 970 419  
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F45  55 08 723 of 970 421 10 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  55 12 689 of 970 421  
Lee Glennan Unattached M40  55 12 704 of 970 421  
Jill Lovett Unattached F  55 12 710 of 970 421  
Simon Jackson Unattached M  55 18 711 of 970 421  
Geoff West Unattached M60  55 22 712 of 970 422  
Wayne Jackson Unattached M  55 23 721 of 970 422  
Elaine Kelly Unattached F40  55 27 700 of 970 422  
Philip Brayshaw Unattached M  55 27 720 of 970 422  
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45  55 43 717 of 970 425 21 
Kieran Alden Unattached M  55 44 726 of 970 425  
Donna Miller Denby Dale Travellers F  55 45 736 of 970 425 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50  55 46 737 of 970 425 18 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45  55 51 746 of 970 426 25 
Pratap Rana Unattached M45  55 55 724 of 970 426  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F  55 56 722 of 970 427 
Sandeep Sharma Unattached M40  55 57 725 of 970 426  
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F40  55 58 728 of 970 427 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45  55 59 719 of 970 427  
Terry Martison Askern & District Running Club M50  56 01 738 of 970 427 
Chris Blackburn Unattached M45  56 02 753 of 970 427  
Rachel Collinson Unattached F  56 06 734 of 970 427  
Thomas Ribka Unattached M  56 06 747 of 970 427  
Shaukat Ali Unattached M  56 07 750 of 970 428  
Neil Woodward Unattached M  56 08 716 of 970 428  
Heledd Lyne Unattached F  56 11 727 of 970 428  
Anna Kirby Pudsey Pacers F  56 12 714 of 970 429 
Emma Cameron Unattached F  56 17 729 of 970 429  
Claire Meehan Unattached F  56 17 731 of 970 429  
Neil Barker Royton Road Runners M45  56 19 742 of 970 430 25 
Surraya Patel Unattached F  56 21 762 of 970 429  
Jennifer Tonge Royton Road Runners F  56 23 741 of 970 430 
Helen Kilroy Unattached F40  56 23 765 of 970 430  
Peter Cherry Unattached M50  56 24 745 of 970 430  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  56 27 743 of 970 431 
Fiona Cooper Unattached F  56 27 749 of 970 430  
Richard Ellis Unattached M55  56 27 774 of 970 430  
Anna Ellis Unattached F  56 28 772 of 970 430  
Robert Ellis Unattached M  56 28 773 of 970 430  
Diane Allingan Royton Road Runners F50  56 29 748 of 970 431 
Kim Cross Unattached M55  56 30 740 of 970 430  
Paula Turner Unattached F40  56 30 758 of 970 430  
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  56 31 766 of 970 431  
Jim Bloomfield Unattached M  56 32 732 of 970 431  
Kay Mitchell Unattached F  56 32 751 of 970 431  
Lynnette Cassidy Stadium Runners F45  56 35 768 of 970 432 
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M65  56 36 754 of 970 432 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40  56 37 767 of 970 432 
Jo Ellis Unattached M  56 38 770 of 970 432  
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45  56 39 769 of 970 432 
Julie ann Newsome Unattached F45  56 41 730 of 970 432  
Donna Jackson Ilkley Harriers F  56 41 744 of 970 432 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  56 43 735 of 970 433 
Paul Levey Unattached M55  56 44 760 of 970 432  
Tracey Issott Unattached F40  56 47 775 of 970 433  
Julie Robinson Unattached F  56 48 759 of 970 433  
Alex Rhodes Unattached M  56 50 752 of 970 433  
Louise Vernon Unattached F  56 50 761 of 970 433  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50  56 51 756 of 970 434 16 
Amy Hodgins Unattached F  56 52 763 of 970 433  
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60  56 52 771 of 970 434 
John Scholefield Unattached M50  56 53 776 of 970 433  
John Gough Unattached M50  56 58 733 of 970 434  
Rachael Exley Unattached F  56 59 764 of 970 434  
Alan Birdsworth Unattached M  57 00 739 of 970 434  
Edward Aveyard Unattached M  57 00 784 of 970 434  
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F40  57 01 755 of 970 435 25 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M45  57 03 778 of 970 435 25 
Alan Teasdale Unattached M50  57 10 777 of 970 436  
Graeme Land Unattached M45  57 22 757 of 970 437  
John Green Unattached M40  57 22 789 of 970 437  
Lucie Skates Crystal Peaks Runners F50  57 22 790 of 970 438 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  57 26 786 of 970 438 11 
Sarah Jones Unattached F  57 31 798 of 970 438  
Andrea Sims Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  57 32 803 of 970 439 25 
Anne Jones Royton Road Runners F50  57 32 805 of 970 439 
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M55  57 34 783 of 970 439 
Christine Flintoft-Howe Unattached F45  57 35 782 of 970 439  
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40  57 37 799 of 970 440 
Lindsey Harrison Unattached F  57 40 781 of 970 439  
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55  57 42 807 of 970 440 
Michael Pool Unattached M55  57 43 794 of 970 440  
Adam Mobley Unattached M  57 43 796 of 970 440  
Rebecca Mobley Unattached F  57 44 795 of 970 440  
Debra Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  57 45 779 of 970 441 
Carole Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F45  57 45 791 of 970 441 
Laura Sitlinton Unattached F  57 46 806 of 970 440  
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45  57 51 780 of 970 441 
Joanne Bashall Unattached F  57 57 787 of 970 442  
John Brennan Unattached M45  57 57 788 of 970 442  
Sarah Branhan Unattached F  57 59 810 of 970 442  
Michael Hewitt Unattached M50  57 59 811 of 970 442  
Melanie McLean Unattached F  58 01 785 of 970 442  
Mark Harrison Unattached M  58 10 793 of 970 443  
Colin Huntley Saltaire Striders M65  58 13 800 of 970 444 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  58 14 797 of 970 444 16 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  58 18 801 of 970 445 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  58 19 802 of 970 445 
Jane Wightman Unattached F40  58 20 792 of 970 444  
Jonathan Chadwick Unattached M  58 20 809 of 970 444  
Walt Riley Unattached M50  58 23 814 of 970 445  
Robin Coghlan Unattached M45  58 40 804 of 970 447  
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 40 817 of 970 448 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F55  58 40 826 of 970 448 11 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M  58 41 808 of 970 448 
Elizabeth Dyson Unattached F40  58 41 820 of 970 447  
David Colbourne Unattached M40  58 42 827 of 970 447  
Helen O'Neill Unattached F  58 54 823 of 970 449  
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  58 54 824 of 970 449 
Ian Ellis Unattached M  58 59 822 of 970 449  
Alexandra Viner Unattached F  59 00 818 of 970 450  
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F  59 04 812 of 970 451 
Joanne Emsen Crystal Peaks Runners F  59 05 829 of 970 451 
Sarah Blowers Unattached F  59 07 815 of 970 450  
Imran Mamonia Unattached M  59 11 828 of 970 451  
Michael Peterkin Unattached M40  59 12 813 of 970 451  
Andy Taylor Wakefield Harriers M45  59 12 825 of 970 452 
Emily Tarrant Pontefract Athletics Club F  59 19 832 of 970 452 
Sarah Johnson Unattached F  59 23 816 of 970 452  
Vicky Green Unattached F  59 24 821 of 970 453  
Pete Jones Unattached M50  59 28 819 of 970 453  
Isobel Gabanski Unattached F40  59 30 833 of 970 453  
John Lambe Unattached M40  59 39 835 of 970 455  
Martin Walker Unattached M55  59 48 838 of 970 456  
Matthew Carroll Unattached M45  59 48 841 of 970 456  
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55  59 52 839 of 970 457 
Mathew Oldroy Unattached M40  59 53 847 of 970 456  
Paul Sanderson Unattached M  59 58 831 of 970 457  
Martin Harrow Unattached M40 00 00 837 of 970 457  
Paul Woods Unattached M45 00 01 849 of 970 457  
Kay Fitton Royton Road Runners F40 00 01 850 of 970 458 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F55 00 02 845 of 970 458 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F40 00 05 836 of 970 458 25 
Darren Pearson Unattached M 00 07 844 of 970 458  
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F50 00 10 854 of 970 459 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 00 13 834 of 970 459 
Andrew Greenwood Unattached M40 00 13 858 of 970 459  
Sally Salter Unattached F40 00 18 861 of 970 459  
Catherine Thompson Unattached F 00 19 848 of 970 460  
Maria Wilby Unattached F 00 21 830 of 970 460  
Mark Marshall Unattached M 00 28 840 of 970 461  
Jean Wright Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 34 846 of 970 462 11 
Eileen Ingham Royton Road Runners F55 00 34 866 of 970 462 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 00 40 852 of 970 462  
Charlotte Mallinson Unattached F 00 41 853 of 970 462  
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F50 00 41 864 of 970 463 
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M55 00 42 857 of 970 463 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 00 43 860 of 970 463 
Hester Stefanuti Unattached F 00 47 863 of 970 463  
Lesley Thornton Unattached M50 00 48 869 of 970 463  
Neil Appleby Unattached M 00 54 859 of 970 464  
Al Fraser Unattached M45 00 55 842 of 970 464  
Percy Vear Unattached M45 00 58 843 of 970 465  
Rachel Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F 01 01 865 of 970 465 
Sophia Clarke Unattached F 01 06 855 of 970 466  
Paul Nutter Unattached M 01 06 856 of 970 466  
Jenna lee Alldread Unattached F 01 10 851 of 970 466  
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F55 01 11 871 of 970 467 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F 01 19 872 of 970 468 
June Allingan Royton Road Runners F55 01 24 868 of 970 468 25 
Colin Child Unattached M60 01 25 867 of 970 468  
Geoffrey Render Hyde Park Harriers M 01 29 870 of 970 469 
Sam Potter Unattached F45 01 30 862 of 970 469  
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50 01 31 874 of 970 469 
Eve Bontoft Unattached F 01 37 878 of 970 470  
Andrea Scholefield Unattached F50 01 44 875 of 970 470  
Roger Shaw Unattached M60 01 50 873 of 970 471  
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F40 01 55 881 of 970 472 
Mark Brookes Unattached M50 02 00 880 of 970 472  
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F40 02 08 884 of 970 474 
Jim Daly Unattached M 02 09 886 of 970 474  
Caroline Moore Unattached F 02 12 876 of 970 474  
Colin Finney Unattached M50 02 14 887 of 970 474  
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 02 25 883 of 970 476 
Michael Holmes Unattached F 02 25 890 of 970 476  
Michael Holroyd Unattached M 02 26 877 of 970 476  
Natalie Craine Unattached F 02 26 879 of 970 476  
Helen Wells Unattached F 02 26 889 of 970 476  
Ghafar Azam Unattached M 02 33 891 of 970 477  
Alison Roffey Unattached F 02 38 895 of 970 477  
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 02 40 888 of 970 478 25 
Adrian Marks Unattached M45 02 47 893 of 970 478  
Claire Hutchinson Unattached F 02 56 894 of 970 480  
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40 02 57 892 of 970 480 
Sue Thornton Unattached F50 03 10 899 of 970 481  
Chris Hobson Unattached F55 03 12 882 of 970 482  
Helen Gill Unattached F40 03 16 900 of 970 482  
Summer Nicholls Unattached F 03 22 896 of 970 483  
Louise Adams Unattached F 03 23 885 of 970 483  
Jacqueline West Unattached F40 03 24 902 of 970 483  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 03 37 906 of 970 485 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 03 38 904 of 970 485 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 03 43 901 of 970 486 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F55 03 44 898 of 970 486 
Janet Radford Unattached F45 03 50 905 of 970 486  
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 03 53 908 of 970 487 21 
Tracey Blackburn Unattached F40 03 54 897 of 970 487  
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F40 03 56 903 of 970 488 17 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M 04 10 909 of 970 489 25 
Jannine Clark Holmfirth Harriers F 04 16 907 of 970 490 25 
Kirsty Elwick Unattached F 04 17 914 of 970 490  
Robert Montgomery Unattached M55 04 19 911 of 970 490  
Megan Burberry Unattached F 04 24 910 of 970 491  
Michelle Day Unattached F40 04 25 915 of 970 491  
Sharon Payne Unattached F 04 26 912 of 970 491  
Michael Dyer Unattached M40 04 26 916 of 970 491  
Karen Feetham Unattached F40 04 31 917 of 970 492  
Beth Thomas Unattached F 04 45 919 of 970 493  
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 04 56 918 of 970 495 16 
Penny Fleming Stainland Lions F45 05 10 925 of 970 497 
Eileen Prideaux Unattached F55 05 18 920 of 970 498  
Graham philip Clough Unattached M55 05 26 922 of 970 499  
Michael Hall Unattached M45 05 32 924 of 970 499  
Kirsty Hill Unattached F45 05 38 921 of 970 500  
Janet Smithurst Unattached F40 05 39 913 of 970 500  
Julia Beaumont Unattached F50 05 40 927 of 970 500  
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 05 45 923 of 970 502 
Hilary jane Dixon Unattached F50 05 56 926 of 970 502  
Allison Fishman Unattached F40 06 00 928 of 970 503  
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 06 18 929 of 970 506 16 
Lindsey Pearson Saltaire Striders F50 06 41 931 of 970 509 
Paula Brown Unattached F 06 42 930 of 970 508  
Adam Houghton Unattached M 06 59 932 of 970 510  
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 07 00 933 of 970 511 
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F40 07 00 934 of 970 511 
Pete Elwick Unattached M55 07 05 941 of 970 511  
Deb Finney Unattached F 07 09 939 of 970 512  
Jackie Birks Unattached F40 07 12 935 of 970 512  
Andrew Carlos Unattached M 07 46 936 of 970 516  
Roy Allen Unattached M 07 46 937 of 970 516  
Michael Warren Unattached M45 07 48 942 of 970 517  
Iain Black Unattached M50 07 48 943 of 970 517  
David Lawrenson Unattached M 07 48 944 of 970 517  
Rebecca Black Unattached F50 07 48 945 of 970 517  
Valentine Nguhi Unattached F 07 51 947 of 970 517  
Penny King Idle Athletic Club F 07 53 946 of 970 518 
Rita Ward Unattached F50 07 55 940 of 970 518  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F55 08 05 938 of 970 519  
Jill Anderson Unattached F 08 19 948 of 970 521  
Julie MacLeod Unattached F40 08 25 949 of 970 521  
Claire Stephenson Unattached F 09 28 953 of 970 529  
Karen Jackson Unattached F 09 30 951 of 970 530  
Michael Luby Unattached M55 09 48 950 of 970 532  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 10 11 954 of 970 535 
John Coupe Unattached M55 10 30 952 of 970 537  
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 11 01 955 of 970 542 25 
Eleanor Brambles Unattached F 11 55 959 of 970 548  
Claire Jackson Unattached F 11 59 956 of 970 549  
Helen Arnold Unattached F 12 00 957 of 970 549  
Abubakar Fadia Unattached M 12 16 960 of 970 551  
Amy Jackson Unattached F 12 18 962 of 970 551  
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 12 43 961 of 970 555 
Jan Ellis Unattached F55 13 00 958 of 970 556  
Louise Simpson Unattached F 13 51 963 of 970 563  
Tracey Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners F45 13 51 964 of 970 563 
Jake Maltby Unattached M45 18 56 965 of 970 602  
Barbara Murphy Unattached F55 19 52 966 of 970 609  
Karen Willcock Unattached F40 23 38 967 of 970 637  
Tess Hornsby Smith Hyde Park Harriers F 27 34 969 of 970 668 
Sarah Smith Valley Striders F45 27 34 970 of 970 668 
Maurice Levi Unattached M60 27 47 968 of 970 669  
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1620&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020