View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2313477
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Norton 9 on the 6th Mar 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  45 09 1 of 504 235 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  48 58 2 of 504 255 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  49 13 3 of 504 257 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  49 15 4 of 504 257 
Darren Newbould Hallamshire Harriers M40  49 26 5 of 504 258 
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  49 55 6 of 504 260 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  51 54 7 of 504 271 14 
Zak Mellard Kimberworth Striders M  52 01 8 of 504 271 17 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  52 18 9 of 504 273 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M  52 24 10 of 504 273 16 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M40  52 36 11 of 504 274 
Richard Marlton Stockport Harriers M40  52 39 12 of 504 275 
Chris Cotton Kimberworth Striders M  52 40 13 of 504 275 
Joshua Lowe Doncaster Athletic Club M  52 45 14 of 504 275 16 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M  52 46 15 of 504 275 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  53 42 16 of 504 280 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  53 54 17 of 504 281 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45  53 57 18 of 504 281 
Daniel McMahon Unattached M  54 01 19 of 504 281 
Joe Mann Penistone Footpath Runners M  54 07 20 of 504 282 10 
Martin Welburn Ancholme Valley AC M40  54 10 21 of 504 282 25 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M  54 12 22 of 504 283 
Tom Taylor Unattached M  54 15 23 of 504 282 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  54 17 24 of 504 283 
Ian Alexander-Barnes Sheffield Running Club M45  54 50 25 of 504 286 
Paul Dickinson Worksop Harriers M  55 02 26 of 504 287 
Ben Rosling Kimberworth Striders M  55 02 27 of 504 287 
Nigel Brookes Rotherham Harriers M45  55 20 28 of 504 289 
Thomas Hill Unattached M  55 28 29 of 504 289 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  55 42 30 of 504 290 
Chris Gibbs Ancholme Valley AC M50  55 52 31 of 504 291 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50  55 53 32 of 504 291 
Richie Talbot Mansfield Harriers M  56 00 33 of 504 292 
Keith Williams Northern Vets M60  56 12 34 of 504 293 
Wayne Martison Askern & District Running Club M  56 31 35 of 504 295 18 
Phil Gibbs Unattached M40  57 05 36 of 504 297 
John Hackleton Kingstone Runners M  57 07 37 of 504 298 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  57 15 38 of 504 298 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40  57 24 39 of 504 299 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  57 42 40 of 504 301 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  57 44 41 of 504 301 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  57 47 42 of 504 301 15 
Karl Chatterton Rothwell Harriers M  57 51 43 of 504 302 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M50  57 55 44 of 504 302 
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M40  58 02 45 of 504 303 
Gary Ridgeway Unattached M40  58 03 46 of 504 302 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  58 04 47 of 504 303 
Michael Gouldin Unattached M  58 17 48 of 504 303 
Peter Rowland Doncaster Athletic Club M65  58 58 49 of 504 307 
Michael Hurley Unattached M40  59 00 50 of 504 307 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M40  59 01 51 of 504 308 
Ian Micklethwaite Unattached M40  59 05 52 of 504 308 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  59 05 53 of 504 308 10 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  59 05 54 of 504 308 
Gary Pudmore Sheffield Running Club M50  59 08 55 of 504 308 
Steven Evans Doncaster Athletic Club M50  59 24 56 of 504 310 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M40  59 30 57 of 504 310 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  59 36 58 of 504 311 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M50  59 48 59 of 504 312 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M45  59 49 60 of 504 312 
Paul Clarke Askern & District Running Club M40  59 51 61 of 504 312 
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55  59 58 62 of 504 313 
Andrew Percy Unattached M45  59 59 63 of 504 312 
Steve Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M 00 00 64 of 504 313 25 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M55 00 05 65 of 504 313 
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 00 08 66 of 504 314 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 00 12 67 of 504 314 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 00 15 68 of 504 314 17 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40 00 25 69 of 504 315 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 00 27 70 of 504 315 
Dale Ciandella Unattached M50 00 33 71 of 504 315 
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 00 34 72 of 504 316 
Mark Havenhand Unattached M40 00 35 73 of 504 315 
Ian Spriggs Unattached M 00 39 74 of 504 316 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M45 00 48 75 of 504 317 
Simon Stead Manchester Triathlon Club M45 00 52 76 of 504 317 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F 00 56 77 of 504 318 17 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M40 01 00 78 of 504 318 
Howard Scott Unattached M50 01 09 79 of 504 318 
Nigel Fox Unattached M 01 27 80 of 504 320 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40 01 28 81 of 504 320 16 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F40 01 31 82 of 504 321 
Richard Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50 01 35 83 of 504 321 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50 01 38 84 of 504 321 25 
Ian Blackburn Unattached M 01 41 85 of 504 321 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 01 46 86 of 504 322 
Ben Saxton Unattached M 01 48 87 of 504 322 
Douglas Reid Unattached M 01 57 88 of 504 322 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 02 02 89 of 504 323 
Mall Leggett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 02 07 90 of 504 324 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 02 11 91 of 504 324 10 
Stephanie Ilsley Belper Harriers F45 02 18 92 of 504 325 14 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 02 24 93 of 504 325 
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 02 24 94 of 504 325 
Adrian Lucas Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40 02 31 95 of 504 326 
Mark Boyer Unattached M 02 35 96 of 504 326 
Steven Gaffney Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 02 40 97 of 504 327 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 02 41 98 of 504 327 
Bob Grocutt Unattached M45 02 43 99 of 504 326 
Steven Croft Unattached M40 02 43 100 of 504 326 
Les Grant Doncaster Athletic Club M40 02 50 101 of 504 328 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M60 02 53 102 of 504 328 25 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M50 02 55 103 of 504 328 19 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 02 56 104 of 504 328 
Andrew Hemmings Unattached M 02 57 105 of 504 328 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 03 29 106 of 504 331 
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M40 03 31 107 of 504 331 
Peter Ward Unattached M50 03 46 108 of 504 332 
Lee Batty Unattached M 03 48 109 of 504 332 
Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 03 51 110 of 504 333 14 
Jonathon Ash City of Hull AC M 03 56 111 of 504 333 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F 03 58 112 of 504 334 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55 03 59 113 of 504 334 25 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M55 04 04 114 of 504 334 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 04 07 115 of 504 334 
Terry Minnett Ackworth Road Runners M50 04 07 116 of 504 334 21 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M50 04 15 117 of 504 335 
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M40 04 15 118 of 504 335 
Natasha Hatswell Rotherham Harriers F 04 16 119 of 504 335 
Robyn Lanceley Rotherham Harriers F 04 16 120 of 504 335 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50 04 18 121 of 504 335 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M60 04 27 122 of 504 336 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50 04 32 123 of 504 336 23 
Mark Higham Unattached M 04 40 124 of 504 337 
Al Kirk Unattached M50 04 46 125 of 504 337 
Philip Morris Penistone Footpath Runners M 04 56 126 of 504 339 
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders M50 05 02 127 of 504 339 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M40 05 03 128 of 504 339 
Keith Hawkins Unattached M40 05 17 129 of 504 340 
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45 05 19 130 of 504 341 10 
Rob Nicholas Sheffield Running Club M 05 21 131 of 504 341 
Steven Dawber Unattached M 05 21 132 of 504 340 
Nina Batt Unattached F 05 23 133 of 504 340 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 05 23 134 of 504 341 
Simon Rayner Unattached M40 05 24 135 of 504 340 
Jonathan Scott Unattached M 05 27 136 of 504 341 
Mark Tordoff Unattached M40 05 29 137 of 504 341 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M55 05 34 138 of 504 342 
Cat Taylor Sheffield Running Club F 05 35 139 of 504 342 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 05 37 140 of 504 342 12 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 05 40 141 of 504 342 
Helen Pickford Sheffield Running Club F35 05 44 142 of 504 343 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45 05 45 143 of 504 343 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55 05 53 144 of 504 344 
Kristian Davis Beverley Athletic Club M40 05 56 145 of 504 344 
Stuart Kay Unattached M 06 06 146 of 504 344 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 06 08 147 of 504 345 
John Lake North Derbyshire Running Club M60 06 16 148 of 504 346 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 06 19 149 of 504 346 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M 06 25 150 of 504 346 
Daniel Fox Unattached M45 06 31 151 of 504 346 
Carol Dixon-Yeung York Acorn Running Club F45 06 37 152 of 504 347 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M40 06 38 153 of 504 347 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M60 06 45 154 of 504 348 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M 06 47 155 of 504 348 12 
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 06 54 156 of 504 349 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 06 58 157 of 504 349 
Peter Williams Kingstone Runners M55 07 01 158 of 504 349 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F35 07 03 159 of 504 350 22 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 07 06 160 of 504 350 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 07 09 161 of 504 350 
David Wass Unattached M40 07 15 162 of 504 350 
John Bradshaw Unattached M 07 16 163 of 504 350 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F 07 25 164 of 504 352 11 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 07 29 165 of 504 352 
Nick Sanders Unattached M40 07 35 166 of 504 352 
Gail Colville Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45 07 37 167 of 504 353 
Simon Rowe Sevenoaks Athletics Club M40 07 39 168 of 504 353 
Neil Metcalfe Unattached M40 07 40 169 of 504 352 
Gary Willoughby Retford Athletic Club M45 07 40 170 of 504 353 
Jamie Allan Unattached M 07 44 171 of 504 353 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55 07 46 172 of 504 353 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55 07 47 173 of 504 353 10 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55 07 52 174 of 504 354 
Trevor Green Doncaster Athletic Club M45 07 55 175 of 504 354 
Mick Aydon Askern & District Running Club M40 07 56 176 of 504 354 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M 07 57 177 of 504 354 
Robert Whitaker Horwich Harriers M 08 01 178 of 504 355 
Stephen Cotter Rotherham Harriers M50 08 01 179 of 504 355 
Kevin Thomas Rotherham Harriers M55 08 02 180 of 504 355 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M 08 05 181 of 504 355 
Graham Kitchin Unattached M 08 11 182 of 504 355 
Mike Exton Unattached M40 08 11 183 of 504 355 
Janet Hutton Totley Athletic Club F50 08 14 184 of 504 356 
Richie Wheatcroft Unattached M45 08 16 185 of 504 355 
Tom Preece Unattached M45 08 16 186 of 504 355 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 08 17 187 of 504 356 
Joanne Bolton Kingstone Runners F40 08 18 188 of 504 356 
Mathew Jones Unattached M 08 19 189 of 504 356 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M70 08 20 190 of 504 356 
Simon Wright Unattached M45 08 21 191 of 504 356 
Andrew Short Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M45 08 22 192 of 504 356 
Malcolm Watson Unattached M 08 23 193 of 504 356 
Steve Bagley Kimberworth Striders M45 08 29 194 of 504 357 
Jim Fletcher 100 Marathon Club M50 08 33 195 of 504 357 
Roger Lewis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 08 40 196 of 504 358 
Adrian Moses Unattached M 08 43 197 of 504 358 
Geoffrey Howard Unattached M55 08 46 198 of 504 358 
Arron Jackson Unattached M40 08 50 199 of 504 358 
Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 08 56 200 of 504 359 
Bernadette Nesbit Unattached F40 09 10 201 of 504 360 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F35 09 14 202 of 504 361 
Stephen Barlow Unattached M40 09 18 203 of 504 361 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 09 21 204 of 504 362 23 
Maurice Farmery Wolds Vets M55 09 27 205 of 504 362 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 09 28 206 of 504 362 18 
Dale Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M55 09 42 207 of 504 363 
Barbara Rusling Maltby Running Club F50 09 49 208 of 504 364 14 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 09 58 209 of 504 365 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 10 01 210 of 504 365 
Fay Bird Unattached F35 10 01 211 of 504 365 
Jayne Allen Rotherham Harriers F40 10 03 212 of 504 365 
Timothy Clayton Unattached M55 10 04 213 of 504 365 
Christopher Heggs Steel City Striders M 10 04 214 of 504 365 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 10 07 215 of 504 366 25 
Lynn Ward Road Runners Club F40 10 09 216 of 504 366 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35 10 20 217 of 504 367 
David Aldridge Unattached M40 10 21 218 of 504 366 
Malcolm Garratt Unattached M60 10 21 219 of 504 366 
Philip Robertshaw Tickhill Running and Athletic M50 10 23 220 of 504 367 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F55 10 23 221 of 504 367 22 
? Hartburn Unattached M 10 27 222 of 504 367 
Scott Wilson Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M 10 28 223 of 504 367 25 
Michael Pearce Unattached M 10 31 224 of 504 367 
John Whitbread Unattached M55 10 32 225 of 504 367 
Julie Bonser Worksop Harriers F40 10 35 226 of 504 368 
Andrew Charlesworth Unattached M 10 35 227 of 504 368 
John Elvin Askern & District Running Club M65 10 36 228 of 504 368 
Rob Precious Unattached M40 10 36 229 of 504 368 
David Booth Kimberworth Striders M55 10 38 230 of 504 368 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M45 10 44 231 of 504 369 
Alex Archibald Unattached M45 10 51 232 of 504 369 
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F45 10 51 233 of 504 369 
Katherine Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F 10 53 234 of 504 370 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60 11 03 235 of 504 370 
Steve Rough Unattached M50 11 04 236 of 504 370 
Cameron Porter Unattached M 11 05 237 of 504 370 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 11 06 238 of 504 371 
Christopher Flintham Maltby Running Club M45 11 09 239 of 504 371 23 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35 11 10 240 of 504 371 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55 11 12 241 of 504 371 13 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M40 11 14 242 of 504 371 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 11 14 243 of 504 371 13 
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45 11 15 244 of 504 371 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F 11 17 245 of 504 372 
Andy Winkley Unattached M 11 30 246 of 504 372 
James Kelly Worksop Harriers M40 11 32 247 of 504 373 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50 11 35 248 of 504 373 
Amy Sowerby Doncaster Athletic Club F 11 37 249 of 504 373 
Caroline McGinley Worksop Harriers F45 11 38 250 of 504 373 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 11 45 251 of 504 374 
Stuart Sidwell Unattached M 11 48 252 of 504 374 
Pauline Straw Totley Athletic Club F50 11 57 253 of 504 375 
Michael Cordall Unattached M40 12 08 254 of 504 376 
John Thomas Unattached M55 12 11 255 of 504 376 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50 12 11 256 of 504 376 
David Brookes Unattached M50 12 21 257 of 504 377 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M55 12 23 258 of 504 377 
Karen Seaman Unattached M40 12 33 259 of 504 378 
David Greenwood Denby Dale Travellers M40 12 34 260 of 504 378 
Matthew Harper Knavesmire Harriers M 12 37 261 of 504 379 
Lee Godfrey Unattached M 12 44 262 of 504 379 
Tracey Lonsdale Unattached F45 12 48 263 of 504 379 
Andrew Knowles Unattached M45 12 50 264 of 504 379 
Ian Coates Unattached M50 12 55 265 of 504 380 
Sarah Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F 12 56 266 of 504 380 
Steven Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45 13 00 267 of 504 381 
Frazer Selby Unattached M45 13 03 268 of 504 380 
Dave Turnill Unattached M45 13 10 269 of 504 381 
James Whittington Totley Athletic Club M40 13 15 270 of 504 382 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M55 13 19 271 of 504 382 
Phil Kimber Unattached M 13 24 272 of 504 382 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F45 13 26 273 of 504 383 
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M40 13 26 274 of 504 383 
Angie Shpylka Unattached F45 13 34 275 of 504 383 
Sam Sockett Steel City Striders M50 13 40 276 of 504 384 
Jamie Underwood Unattached M 13 41 277 of 504 384 
James Morris Penistone Footpath Runners M 13 41 278 of 504 384 
Helen Phililips Unattached F35 13 48 279 of 504 384 
Martyn Hargreaves Unattached M 14 05 280 of 504 386 
James Gallacher Unattached M 14 16 281 of 504 387 
Lloyd Snellgrove Unattached M55 14 22 282 of 504 387 
Robert Coleman Doncaster Athletic Club M50 14 30 283 of 504 388 
Emma Hill Unattached F 14 33 284 of 504 388 
Ian Harness Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 14 36 285 of 504 389 
Andy Eshelby Clowne Road Runners M40 14 39 286 of 504 389 
Paul Richardson York Acorn Running Club M45 14 41 287 of 504 389 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35 14 44 288 of 504 390 
Kay Sothern Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 14 46 289 of 504 390 
Mick Brogan Unattached M40 14 55 290 of 504 390 
Darren Gale Unattached M 14 56 291 of 504 390 
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45 15 00 292 of 504 391 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Athletic Club F 15 02 293 of 504 391 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F35 15 04 294 of 504 391 
Nick Scarr Kimberworth Striders M 15 16 295 of 504 392 
Chris Marsland Road Runners Club M45 15 26 296 of 504 393 
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M55 15 27 297 of 504 393 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 15 32 298 of 504 394 
Mardelena Boo Steel City Striders F35 15 36 299 of 504 394 
Ian Mitchell Unattached M45 15 37 300 of 504 394 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M60 15 38 301 of 504 394 10 
Neil Snowdon Tadcaster Harriers M55 15 43 302 of 504 395 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M45 15 48 303 of 504 395 
Kevin Smith Unattached M45 15 51 304 of 504 395 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 15 51 305 of 504 395 
John Dutton Rotherham Harriers M45 15 52 306 of 504 396 
Richard Wood Unattached M 15 52 307 of 504 395 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 15 55 308 of 504 396 
David Pullan Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 16 02 309 of 504 396 24 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 16 04 310 of 504 397 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M60 16 05 311 of 504 397 
Khorat Farooq Unattached M 16 11 312 of 504 397 
Janet Lake North Derbyshire Running Club F55 16 11 313 of 504 397 
Steve O'Brien Unattached M45 16 12 314 of 504 397 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55 16 15 315 of 504 398 
Adrian Cattley Unattached M50 16 21 316 of 504 398 
Mark Mockford Unattached M45 16 22 317 of 504 398 
Micelle Shaw Unattached F45 16 25 318 of 504 398 
Joanne Metcalfe Unattached F 16 25 319 of 504 398 
Adrian Moorhouse Unattached M40 16 35 320 of 504 399 
Joshua Wraith Unattached M 16 36 321 of 504 399 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 16 39 322 of 504 400 
Colin Tulley Unattached M50 16 41 323 of 504 399 
Barry Simons Winterton Running Club M45 16 48 324 of 504 400 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60 16 52 325 of 504 401 
Robert Mellor Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 16 53 326 of 504 401 
Joanna Kramer Unattached F40 16 54 327 of 504 400 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 16 58 328 of 504 401 
Neil Chambers Unattached M 16 59 329 of 504 401 
Stuart Lupton Unattached M 17 02 330 of 504 401 
Claire Carter Unattached F35 17 03 331 of 504 401 
John Nicholson Wakefield Triathlon M 17 03 332 of 504 402 
James Cowlishaw Unattached M 17 03 333 of 504 401 
Mark Jollett Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 17 05 334 of 504 402 
Graham Goddard Unattached M45 17 08 335 of 504 402 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F45 17 09 336 of 504 402 22 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F45 17 16 337 of 504 403 10 
Mark Smith Unattached M40 17 21 338 of 504 403 
Paul Keen Royal Mail AC M50 17 26 339 of 504 404 
Joanne O'Brien Unattached F40 17 27 340 of 504 403 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F50 17 30 341 of 504 404 
Kay Ryan Goole Viking Striders F50 17 33 342 of 504 404 
Simon Longstaff Unattached M40 17 41 343 of 504 405 
Jonathon Slatter Unattached M40 17 41 344 of 504 405 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 17 42 345 of 504 405 
Colin Toole Unattached M50 17 44 346 of 504 405 
Peter Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 17 48 347 of 504 406 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 17 49 348 of 504 406 
Naomi Peedle Unattached F 17 55 349 of 504 406 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F40 18 00 350 of 504 407 
Michael Tildsley Ackworth Road Runners M 18 03 351 of 504 407 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55 18 04 352 of 504 407 
Mark Dalby Unattached M 18 06 353 of 504 407 
Mark Stenton Wakefield Triathlon M40 18 09 354 of 504 407 
Katie Merrick Unattached F 18 12 355 of 504 407 
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers F35 18 14 356 of 504 408 
Alan Holton Rotherham Harriers M40 18 17 357 of 504 408 
Simon Turner Unattached M 18 32 358 of 504 409 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35 18 34 359 of 504 410 
Katie Bates Unattached F35 18 36 360 of 504 409 
Elaine De Fries Stockport Harriers F45 18 47 361 of 504 411 
Peter O'Brien Unattached M 18 49 362 of 504 410 
Lindon Washby East Hull Harriers M40 18 53 363 of 504 411 
Paul Reid Unattached M40 19 01 364 of 504 411 
Joanne Finch Unattached F35 19 03 365 of 504 412 
Christian Arnaud Unattached M 19 05 366 of 504 412 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M 19 10 367 of 504 413 
Carolin Scott Unattached F50 19 11 368 of 504 412 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 19 13 369 of 504 413 
Ian Kennen Steel City Striders M40 19 15 370 of 504 413 
Leah James Penistone Footpath Runners F 19 23 371 of 504 414 
David Lockwood Penistone Footpath Runners M 19 23 372 of 504 414 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55 19 29 373 of 504 414 
Peter Emmerson Unattached M 19 31 374 of 504 414 
Robert Colbeal Unattached M40 19 32 375 of 504 414 
Louise Wheeler Unattached F40 19 41 376 of 504 415 
Alison MacKie Unattached F45 19 43 377 of 504 415 
Kip Harris Doncaster Athletic Club M 19 50 378 of 504 416 
Angela Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M40 19 50 379 of 504 416 
Gaynor Neary Doncaster Athletic Club F40 19 55 380 of 504 417 
Emma Percy Unattached F45 19 57 381 of 504 416 
Jez Turner Unattached M 20 00 382 of 504 417 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F40 20 09 383 of 504 418 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 20 18 384 of 504 419 
Steve Gregory Unattached M55 20 26 385 of 504 419 
Amanda Allen Unattached F35 20 38 386 of 504 420 
Lucy Patching Unattached F 20 45 387 of 504 421 
Emma Hepworth Unattached F 20 45 388 of 504 421 
David Taylor Unattached M50 20 46 389 of 504 421 
Brendan Meanwell Unattached M40 20 49 390 of 504 421 
Laura Glasel Unattached F 20 50 391 of 504 421 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50 20 53 392 of 504 422 
Philip Pointon Unattached M70 21 02 393 of 504 422 
Joanne Pratt Unattached F45 21 03 394 of 504 422 
Graham Hawden Unattached M50 21 05 395 of 504 422 
Graham Hoffman Unattached M55 21 08 396 of 504 423 
James Cook Unattached M 21 10 397 of 504 423 
John Bromfield Winterton Running Club M50 21 17 398 of 504 424 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 21 28 399 of 504 425 
Alan Gregory Winterton Running Club M50 21 28 400 of 504 425 
Joanne Foster Crystal Peaks Runners F45 21 36 401 of 504 425 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40 21 42 402 of 504 426 
Kim Russon Totley Athletic Club F35 21 43 403 of 504 426 
Paul Jeffery Unattached M 21 46 404 of 504 426 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F45 21 55 405 of 504 427 
Ian Ellis Unattached M 22 00 406 of 504 427 
Anne Powell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 22 00 407 of 504 428 25 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M 22 04 408 of 504 428 25 
Joel Hanna Unattached M40 22 05 409 of 504 427 
Dennis White Askern & District Running Club M55 22 06 410 of 504 428 
Karen Marriott Unattached F40 22 09 411 of 504 428 
Angela Gill North Derbyshire Running Club F40 22 13 412 of 504 429 
Helen Mayfield Unattached F50 22 15 413 of 504 428 
Mark Pressley Unattached M 22 18 414 of 504 429 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65 22 19 415 of 504 429 
Dermot Toberty Rowland Hill Harriers M50 22 21 416 of 504 429 
Vic Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M70 22 22 417 of 504 429 
Amie Needham Unattached F 22 24 418 of 504 429 
Clive Hutton Unattached M40 22 24 419 of 504 429 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45 22 28 420 of 504 430 
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F40 22 28 421 of 504 430 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 22 31 422 of 504 430 16 
#n/a #n/a Unattached M 22 38 423 of 504 430 
Ruth Rew Unattached F45 22 39 424 of 504 430 
Peter Warling Unattached M55 22 39 425 of 504 430 
Yvonne Cusworth Unattached F45 22 41 426 of 504 431 
Gillian Spendlove Unattached F50 22 41 427 of 504 431 
Antony Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 22 42 428 of 504 431 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F 22 44 429 of 504 431 
Jon Roddis Unattached M45 22 45 430 of 504 431 
David Wilson Unattached M 22 53 431 of 504 432 
Joseph Linnley Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 22 58 432 of 504 433 
Christine Peacock Unattached F40 23 02 433 of 504 432 
Steve O'Reilly Unattached M45 23 09 434 of 504 433 
Paul Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners M65 23 36 435 of 504 436 
Gemma Spence Tickhill Running and Athletic F 23 41 436 of 504 436 10 
Keith Jackson Unattached F40 23 44 437 of 504 436 
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 51 438 of 504 437 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 54 439 of 504 437 
Bernard Jones Askern & District Running Club M70 23 59 440 of 504 438 
Richard Carter Royal Mail AC M 24 00 441 of 504 438 
Natalie Turner Royal Mail AC F35 24 01 442 of 504 438 
Peter Dodds Unattached M60 24 07 443 of 504 438 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 24 22 444 of 504 440 
Julie Knowles Unattached F40 24 44 445 of 504 441 
Mario Cannas Unattached M60 25 04 446 of 504 443 
Katie Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F 25 31 447 of 504 446 
Beverley Thomas Northern Vets F50 25 45 448 of 504 447 
Raymond Carroll Northern Vets M60 25 45 449 of 504 447 
Wendy Smith Askern & District Running Club F 25 46 450 of 504 447 
Michelle Harding Unattached F 25 49 451 of 504 447 
Jayne Molyneux Kimberworth Striders F35 26 02 452 of 504 449 
Louise Darby Unattached F35 26 02 453 of 504 448 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 05 454 of 504 449 
Mark Wilson Unattached M50 26 31 455 of 504 451 
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M55 26 37 456 of 504 452 11 
Risa Steers Barnsley Harriers F40 26 40 457 of 504 452 
Amanda Goodwin Unattached F35 26 42 458 of 504 452 
Denise Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F45 27 06 459 of 504 454 
Sam ? Unattached M 27 24 460 of 504 455 
Carly Miller Unattached M45 27 25 461 of 504 455 
Keely Ward Unattached F 27 32 462 of 504 456 
Judith Webb Valley Hill Runners F40 27 32 463 of 504 456 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 27 55 464 of 504 458 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 28 30 465 of 504 461 
Darren Reevell UK Net Runners M40 28 31 466 of 504 462 
Jo Moorwood Barnsley Harriers F35 28 37 467 of 504 462 
David Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 28 39 468 of 504 462 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 28 51 469 of 504 463 
Val Whitbread Unattached F55 29 07 470 of 504 464 
Howard Jennings Unattached M45 29 53 471 of 504 468 
Keeley Ridge Unattached F40 30 05 472 of 504 469 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M60 31 10 473 of 504 475 
Paul Milner Unattached M45 31 14 474 of 504 475 
Morag MacCormick Unattached F40 31 14 475 of 504 475 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 33 476 of 504 477 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 31 33 477 of 504 477 
Dorothy Wibberley North Derbyshire Running Club F60 31 42 478 of 504 478 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 32 11 479 of 504 481 13 
Lee Moore Unattached M 32 25 480 of 504 481 
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 32 54 481 of 504 484 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 33 06 482 of 504 485 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F 33 49 483 of 504 489 
Richard Symcox Unattached M 33 52 484 of 504 489 
Michael Hall Unattached M45 34 22 485 of 504 492 
Miriam Pay Unattached F 34 35 486 of 504 493 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F45 35 25 487 of 504 497 
Katherine Plevey Unattached F45 35 39 488 of 504 498 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 36 01 489 of 504 501 
Kevin Tooke Unattached M40 36 10 490 of 504 501 
Caroline Worboys Unattached F35 37 47 491 of 504 509 
Margaret Westby Valley Hill Runners F60 38 48 492 of 504 515 
Ann Shawley Valley Hill Runners F55 38 48 493 of 504 515 
Elizabeth Perry Unattached F60 39 02 494 of 504 516 
John Burkhill Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M70 39 20 495 of 504 518 25 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 39 59 496 of 504 521 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 40 09 497 of 504 522 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 41 43 498 of 504 530 
Vicky Blyth Unattached F 42 01 499 of 504 531 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 42 14 500 of 504 533 
Jane Foster Penistone Footpath Runners F55 42 29 501 of 504 534 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 45 58 502 of 504 553 
Dino Botte Unattached M45 46 49 503 of 504 556 
Diane Eke Unattached F50 52 33 504 of 504 586 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1631&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020