Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 23rd Jan 2011
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Paul Martelletti
Victoria Park Harriers
M
1
05
21
1 of 1561
Stephen Littler
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
09
02
2 of 1561
James Buis
Heaton Harriers
M
1
09
34
3 of 1561
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
53
4 of 1561
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M40
1
11
56
5 of 1561
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
12
23
6 of 1561
Michael Wilesmith
Unattached
M
1
12
50
7 of 1561
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
13
53
8 of 1561
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
1
13
56
9 of 1561
Andrew May
Unattached
M
1
13
58
10 of 1561
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
14
04
11 of 1561
Rob De`giovanni
Valley Striders
M
1
14
25
12 of 1561
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
14
30
13 of 1561
James Pearson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
51
17 of 1561
Ben Beattie
Steel City Striders
M
1
14
52
15 of 1561
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
14
53
14 of 1561
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
1
14
53
16 of 1561
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
15
05
18 of 1561
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
1
15
06
19 of 1561
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
15
32
20 of 1561
Alasdair Tatham
North York Moors AC
M
1
15
45
21 of 1561
James Wardman
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
15
50
22 of 1561
Steve Hallas
Preston Harriers
M
1
15
57
23 of 1561
Alistair Langron
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
16
14
24 of 1561
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
1
16
22
25 of 1561
Julian Hood
Unattached
M
1
16
24
26 of 1561
Dan McCormack
Unattached
M
1
16
33
27 of 1561
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
16
36
28 of 1561
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M
1
16
39
29 of 1561
Philip Cooper
Unattached
M
1
16
51
30 of 1561
Andrew Lamplough
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
16
54
31 of 1561
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M
1
17
03
32 of 1561
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
17
26
33 of 1561
Howard Seal
Cockermouth ASA
M
1
17
30
34 of 1561
Darren Burnley
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
17
39
35 of 1561
Mark Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
17
52
37 of 1561
Martin Murray
Unattached
M40
1
17
53
38 of 1561
Keith Robertshaw
Unattached
M45
1
17
54
36 of 1561
Andrew Cairns
Unattached
M
1
18
02
39 of 1561
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
18
04
40 of 1561
Peter Cruse
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
1
18
08
41 of 1561
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
18
11
42 of 1561
Kevin Deakes
Unattached
M50
1
18
13
43 of 1561
Zak Mellard
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
28
44 of 1561
John Young
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
44
45 of 1561
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
57
46 of 1561
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
18
59
47 of 1561
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M
1
19
03
48 of 1561
Jason Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
19
09
49 of 1561
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
19
12
50 of 1561
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
19
14
51 of 1561
Billy Kerr
Unattached
M
1
19
15
52 of 1561
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
27
53 of 1561
Balazs Somogyi
Unattached
M
1
19
31
54 of 1561
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
19
38
55 of 1561
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
19
39
56 of 1561
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M45
1
19
54
57 of 1561
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
19
54
60 of 1561
Rich Smith
Valley Striders
M
1
19
54
61 of 1561
David Thomas
Unattached
M
1
19
55
58 of 1561
Justin Cox
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
19
56
59 of 1561
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
19
59
62 of 1561
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
20
04
63 of 1561
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
20
07
64 of 1561
Ian Fothergill
Unattached
M
1
20
08
68 of 1561
John Ketley
Unattached
M40
1
20
11
65 of 1561
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
20
16
66 of 1561
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
20
18
67 of 1561
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
1
20
22
69 of 1561
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
20
27
70 of 1561
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
20
30
71 of 1561
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
20
30
72 of 1561
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
20
34
73 of 1561
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
20
34
74 of 1561
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
20
44
76 of 1561
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
1
20
47
75 of 1561
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
20
47
77 of 1561
Steve Middleton
Unattached
M
1
20
53
78 of 1561
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
20
56
79 of 1561
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M40
1
21
01
83 of 1561
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
21
06
80 of 1561
Nathan Crossley
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
21
10
84 of 1561
Stacey Rogers
Heaton Harriers
F
1
21
12
81 of 1561
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
21
15
82 of 1561
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
21
15
87 of 1561
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
21
21
85 of 1561
Rob Barkley
Unattached
M
1
21
31
86 of 1561
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M
1
21
33
90 of 1561
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
21
34
88 of 1561
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
21
34
89 of 1561
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
21
46
91 of 1561
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
21
46
94 of 1561
Martin Seaman
Unattached
M
1
21
51
92 of 1561
Michael Brigham
Unattached
M
1
21
53
93 of 1561
James Wilkinson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
22
03
95 of 1561
Dave Lake
Unattached
M40
1
22
07
96 of 1561
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
22
13
97 of 1561
Kevin Lally
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
22
14
98 of 1561
Sue Thompson
Unattached
F
1
22
17
101 of 1561
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
22
21
99 of 1561
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
22
21
100 of 1561
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M
1
22
31
102 of 1561
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
34
103 of 1561
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
34
104 of 1561
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
22
40
106 of 1561
Kim Browne
Unattached
M
1
22
44
105 of 1561
James Westwood
Unattached
M40
1
23
00
110 of 1561
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
23
05
108 of 1561
Andrew Lawtey
Barton & District AC
M
1
23
06
107 of 1561
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
23
06
111 of 1561
Andrew Wiggins
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
23
08
109 of 1561
Steve Jackson
Unattached
M
1
23
20
114 of 1561
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
24
112 of 1561
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
25
113 of 1561
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
23
30
116 of 1561
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M40
1
23
35
115 of 1561
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
23
40
117 of 1561
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M40
1
23
43
119 of 1561
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
1
23
55
118 of 1561
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M
1
23
56
120 of 1561
Nick Nichol
Unattached
M
1
24
08
124 of 1561
Jason Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
24
10
121 of 1561
Ben Rusling
Unattached
M
1
24
12
122 of 1561
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M
1
24
12
126 of 1561
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
24
13
123 of 1561
Timothy Pigott
Claremont Road Runners
M
1
24
14
134 of 1561
Jonathan Sinclair
Unattached
M45
1
24
15
125 of 1561
Andrew Harris
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
24
17
127 of 1561
Tim McCaughey
Unattached
M
1
24
18
133 of 1561
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
24
19
129 of 1561
Paul Stalker
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
24
21
131 of 1561
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
1
24
21
132 of 1561
Leslie Smith
Unattached
M40
1
24
22
128 of 1561
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
24
24
130 of 1561
Chris Auld
Heaton Harriers
M
1
24
32
135 of 1561
Donna Edmondson
Unattached
F35
1
24
33
138 of 1561
Andrew Hartley
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
24
33
141 of 1561
Peter O'Callaghan
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
24
34
136 of 1561
Aaron Lowery
Unattached
M
1
24
37
137 of 1561
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
1
24
40
139 of 1561
Peter Hearn
Tynedale Harriers
M45
1
24
41
140 of 1561
Karl Chatterton
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
24
42
143 of 1561
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
44
142 of 1561
Sarah Lemon
Heaton Harriers
F
1
24
54
144 of 1561
Steven Carter
Unattached
M40
1
24
55
160 of 1561
Richard Sykes
Unattached
M
1
24
56
145 of 1561
Craig Smith
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
24
57
147 of 1561
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M40
1
24
58
151 of 1561
Tim Jones
Unattached
M
1
25
00
149 of 1561
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
25
01
146 of 1561
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
25
03
153 of 1561
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
25
04
152 of 1561
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
25
06
148 of 1561
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
25
11
150 of 1561
Stephen Hargreaves
Steel City Striders
M
1
25
23
155 of 1561
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
25
24
154 of 1561
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
25
24
156 of 1561
Sean Lawson
Unattached
M
1
25
29
164 of 1561
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
1
25
32
158 of 1561
Ben Hamilton
Unattached
M
1
25
34
165 of 1561
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
25
39
157 of 1561
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
40
159 of 1561
Nathan Charlesworth
Unattached
M
1
25
51
163 of 1561
Tim Dove
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
25
52
161 of 1561
Michael Edge
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
25
54
162 of 1561
Paul Robinson
Claremont Road Runners
M
1
25
58
167 of 1561
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
25
58
172 of 1561
Simon Collins
Unattached
M
1
26
02
170 of 1561
Gail Griffiths
Manx Harriers
F45
1
26
03
166 of 1561
John Hertherington
Unattached
M
1
26
03
171 of 1561
Neil Bant
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
26
05
175 of 1561
Joanna Goorney
Wesham Road Runners
F40
1
26
07
168 of 1561
Matthew Longden
Halifax Harriers
M
1
26
08
169 of 1561
Jeremie Maillard
Unattached
M
1
26
08
174 of 1561
Gary Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
26
15
173 of 1561
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M40
1
26
21
176 of 1561
Paul Hughes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
26
27
180 of 1561
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
26
28
179 of 1561
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
26
29
178 of 1561
Phil Crame
Unattached
M
1
26
29
183 of 1561
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
26
31
177 of 1561
Dave Webb
Stainland Lions
M40
1
26
40
185 of 1561
Paul Warren
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
26
42
238 of 1561
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
26
53
182 of 1561
James Palmer
Unattached
M
1
26
57
181 of 1561
Thomas Feather
Unattached
M
1
26
58
184 of 1561
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
27
00
190 of 1561
Scott Boyd
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
27
00
194 of 1561
Vicky Hopwood
Unattached
F35
1
27
01
188 of 1561
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
27
04
189 of 1561
Simon Thornton
Unattached
M45
1
27
07
186 of 1561
Joanne Lee
Tynedale Harriers
F35
1
27
11
187 of 1561
Jacob Vezey
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
14
195 of 1561
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
14
200 of 1561
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
17
192 of 1561
George Kennedy
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
27
18
191 of 1561
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
27
18
193 of 1561
Joanne Iborra
Unattached
F
1
27
18
199 of 1561
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
27
29
198 of 1561
Melvyn Bird
Unattached
M55
1
27
32
197 of 1561
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
27
32
206 of 1561
Simon Richardson
Unattached
M55
1
27
33
196 of 1561
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
27
37
201 of 1561
Nicholas mark Wilson
Unattached
M45
1
27
40
221 of 1561
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
27
44
202 of 1561
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
27
44
204 of 1561
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
27
52
212 of 1561
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
27
55
203 of 1561
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M40
1
27
55
207 of 1561
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
27
58
210 of 1561
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M
1
27
58
213 of 1561
Tony Brown
Unattached
M40
1
28
00
205 of 1561
Luke Richardson
Unattached
M
1
28
01
208 of 1561
Barry Moore
Western Athletic Club
M
1
28
06
209 of 1561
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
28
08
211 of 1561
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
28
08
216 of 1561
Matthew Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
28
12
215 of 1561
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M
1
28
17
217 of 1561
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
28
18
214 of 1561
Brian Davis
Unattached
M
1
28
20
218 of 1561
Paul Cook
Unattached
M
1
28
25
219 of 1561
Richard Frost
Unattached
M40
1
28
26
247 of 1561
Bev Wright
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F45
1
28
30
220 of 1561
Kevin McLoughlin
Unattached
M40
1
28
30
222 of 1561
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M40
1
28
30
223 of 1561
Neil McLoughlin
Unattached
M45
1
28
39
224 of 1561
Brian Fielding
Unattached
M40
1
28
40
227 of 1561
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
28
42
229 of 1561
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
28
44
226 of 1561
James Garland
Elvet Striders
M45
1
28
45
231 of 1561
Andrew Booth
Unattached
M45
1
28
50
225 of 1561
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
28
51
235 of 1561
Mick Shakespeare
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
28
56
232 of 1561
Jonny McLean
Unattached
M
1
28
57
228 of 1561
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
29
00
230 of 1561
Robert Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
29
02
236 of 1561
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
29
05
233 of 1561
Clare Buis
Heaton Harriers
F
1
29
11
234 of 1561
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
29
18
243 of 1561
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
29
24
237 of 1561
Graham Walton
Baildon Runners
M55
1
29
25
250 of 1561
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
29
25
253 of 1561
Robert Merrick
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
29
25
254 of 1561
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
1
29
26
248 of 1561
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
1
29
27
246 of 1561
Andy Proud
Unattached
M40
1
29
28
240 of 1561
Marc Potter
Unattached
M40
1
29
30
239 of 1561
James Mayo
Unattached
M40
1
29
33
259 of 1561
Mark Cummings
Unattached
M
1
29
37
241 of 1561
Brian Martin
Unattached
M50
1
29
40
267 of 1561
James McGann
Unattached
M
1
29
41
245 of 1561
Paul Cleasby
Unattached
M
1
29
43
251 of 1561
Stephen Daglish
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
29
46
242 of 1561
Paul Scott
Unattached
M
1
29
46
257 of 1561
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
29
49
244 of 1561
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M55
1
29
50
249 of 1561
Dan Cartman
Unattached
M
1
29
50
266 of 1561
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
1
29
52
255 of 1561
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
29
56
252 of 1561
Julie Field
Stainland Lions
F35
1
30
01
272 of 1561
Shaun Roberts
Elvet Striders
M50
1
30
04
256 of 1561
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
30
04
260 of 1561
Mark Dye
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
30
04
265 of 1561
Rorie McIntosh
Unattached
M
1
30
04
279 of 1561
Ian Cant
Unattached
M40
1
30
05
258 of 1561
Dan Donnelly
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
30
06
261 of 1561
Ben Paviour
Unattached
M
1
30
10
263 of 1561
David Edwards
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
30
10
268 of 1561
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M
1
30
12
262 of 1561
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
30
12
273 of 1561
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
30
14
264 of 1561
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
30
25
270 of 1561
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
30
27
271 of 1561
Heather Tuffs
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
30
30
269 of 1561
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
30
32
274 of 1561
David Greensmith
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
30
33
275 of 1561
Graeme Addison
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
30
35
277 of 1561
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
1
30
35
281 of 1561
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
30
38
276 of 1561
Paul Oberg
Unattached
M40
1
30
43
283 of 1561
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
30
43
288 of 1561
Edward Powell
Unattached
M
1
30
43
290 of 1561
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
46
286 of 1561
Carl Dickinson
Unattached
M50
1
30
46
310 of 1561
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
30
47
292 of 1561
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
30
49
278 of 1561
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
30
51
282 of 1561
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F35
1
30
52
289 of 1561
Iain gordon Hall
North York Moors AC
M45
1
30
56
280 of 1561
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
1
30
56
293 of 1561
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
56
294 of 1561
John Suddes
North East Vets
M45
1
30
57
291 of 1561
David McEwan
Unattached
M
1
30
58
296 of 1561
Martin Shackleton
North York Moors AC
M40
1
30
59
284 of 1561
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
31
03
287 of 1561
Sam Daley
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
31
05
285 of 1561
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
1
31
07
295 of 1561
Jeff Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
1
31
11
301 of 1561
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
31
11
303 of 1561
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M
1
31
13
299 of 1561
Andrew Deane
Unattached
M
1
31
13
368 of 1561
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M50
1
31
22
302 of 1561
Stephen Burrows
Unattached
M
1
31
23
372 of 1561
Mark Anstey
Unattached
M
1
31
24
297 of 1561
Steve Rough
Unattached
M
1
31
24
342 of 1561
Robert Wells
Unattached
M40
1
31
26
300 of 1561
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
31
26
305 of 1561
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
31
30
309 of 1561
Paul Dowie
Unattached
M
1
31
31
298 of 1561
Alan Davidson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
31
35
313 of 1561
John Oram
Unattached
M
1
31
36
319 of 1561
Gillian Clason
Unattached
F
1
31
37
314 of 1561
Matthew Forrest
Unattached
M
1
31
38
308 of 1561
Alex Wright
Corby Athletic Club
M40
1
31
41
318 of 1561
Simon Eaton
Wesham Road Runners
M40
1
31
42
304 of 1561
Catherine Wright
Corby Athletic Club
F55
1
31
42
317 of 1561
Helen Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
31
43
307 of 1561
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
31
43
311 of 1561
Colin Murphy
Unattached
M
1
31
46
306 of 1561
Alan Flint
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
31
49
312 of 1561
Lee Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
31
52
335 of 1561
Simon Merrin
Ripon Runners
M
1
31
56
328 of 1561
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F55
1
31
58
315 of 1561
Stuart Baker
Unattached
M
1
32
03
344 of 1561
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
32
04
322 of 1561
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
32
05
321 of 1561
Mark Dawson
Unattached
M
1
32
05
387 of 1561
Luke Meleschko
Unattached
M
1
32
06
316 of 1561
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
32
07
331 of 1561
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
32
08
324 of 1561
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
32
10
332 of 1561
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
32
15
325 of 1561
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F50
1
32
16
320 of 1561
Sarah Rogers
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
32
16
329 of 1561
Tom Button
Valley Striders
M
1
32
17
326 of 1561
Monika lichtinger Lichtinger
Unattached
F
1
32
18
323 of 1561
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
32
24
330 of 1561
Julie Bucknell
Unattached
F35
1
32
24
349 of 1561
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M
1
32
26
337 of 1561
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
32
29
327 of 1561
Steve Dale
Driffield Striders
M50
1
32
32
334 of 1561
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
32
34
333 of 1561
Gerrard Moss
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
32
36
336 of 1561
Bill Crowther Le
City of Hull AC
M45
1
32
42
339 of 1561
Robert Allinson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
32
48
348 of 1561
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M40
1
32
50
353 of 1561
Graham Vickers
Unattached
M50
1
32
58
338 of 1561
Mark Bullock
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
32
59
340 of 1561
Sue Sharp
Unattached
F40
1
33
01
341 of 1561
Michael Dempsey
Unattached
F45
1
33
01
343 of 1561
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
33
01
347 of 1561
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
33
03
346 of 1561
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
33
04
345 of 1561
Peter Greenan
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
33
10
355 of 1561
Ryan Nykoniw
Unattached
M
1
33
13
350 of 1561
Mark Walker
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
33
14
370 of 1561
Brendan Qualter
Unattached
M45
1
33
17
367 of 1561
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M
1
33
17
369 of 1561
Stefan McLoughlin
Unattached
M
1
33
19
352 of 1561
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
33
19
356 of 1561
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
33
23
351 of 1561
Melanie Sykes
Unattached
F50
1
33
23
358 of 1561
Erin Pearson
Unattached
F
1
33
24
361 of 1561
Steve Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
33
25
359 of 1561
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
33
26
363 of 1561
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M45
1
33
27
357 of 1561
Keith Wild
Unattached
M55
1
33
27
360 of 1561
Paul Hooper
Unattached
M45
1
33
30
354 of 1561
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M
1
33
33
366 of 1561
Joseph Lofthouse
Ripon Runners
M
1
33
42
365 of 1561
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
33
45
364 of 1561
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M40
1
33
46
362 of 1561
Oliver Kinsey-Jones
Unattached
M
1
33
49
374 of 1561
Colin Storrar
Unattached
M
1
33
49
376 of 1561
Ian McTrusty
Unattached
M
1
33
51
413 of 1561
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
33
56
383 of 1561
Steve Hodson
Unattached
M40
1
33
58
390 of 1561
Paul joseph Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
34
00
388 of 1561
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
34
02
371 of 1561
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
34
03
375 of 1561
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
34
03
381 of 1561
Chris Lambert
Unattached
M45
1
34
08
377 of 1561
Rachel Chinnery
Tynedale Harriers
F45
1
34
09
373 of 1561
Carl Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
34
09
394 of 1561
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
34
15
379 of 1561
Mark Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M
1
34
22
378 of 1561
Paul Crossan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
34
24
393 of 1561
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M40
1
34
24
397 of 1561
Jim Perkins
Abbey Runners
M40
1
34
25
389 of 1561
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
34
28
404 of 1561
Patrick Brew
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
34
30
380 of 1561
Simon Smithson
Unattached
M
1
34
33
391 of 1561
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
35
398 of 1561
Alison Boyle
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
34
36
385 of 1561
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
34
37
384 of 1561
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
34
40
382 of 1561
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
34
44
386 of 1561
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
34
44
392 of 1561
Iain Milner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
34
45
396 of 1561
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
1
34
50
395 of 1561
Darryl Stead
Unattached
M
1
34
55
401 of 1561
Ian Storey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
34
55
411 of 1561
Carol Holmes
Unattached
F
1
34
57
400 of 1561
David Ryan
Unattached
M40
1
34
59
419 of 1561
Allan Turnbull
Unattached
M
1
34
59
421 of 1561
Mark Nolan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
01
470 of 1561
Timothy Jacobs
Unattached
M
1
35
03
410 of 1561
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
35
04
428 of 1561
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
35
05
409 of 1561
Simon Hatfield
Unattached
M40
1
35
05
434 of 1561
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
1
35
06
406 of 1561
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
35
06
407 of 1561
Ian Yapp
Unattached
M40
1
35
09
405 of 1561
Joseph Bedingham
Unattached
M
1
35
09
408 of 1561
Mark Bennett
Unattached
M
1
35
12
420 of 1561
Steve Kyte
Unattached
M45
1
35
13
403 of 1561
Mark Kilner
Unattached
M
1
35
14
399 of 1561
Helen McCleary
Unattached
F40
1
35
14
402 of 1561
Neil Cort
Unattached
M45
1
35
14
423 of 1561
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
35
20
414 of 1561
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
35
23
412 of 1561
Becky Duggan
Retford Athletic Club
F
1
35
28
426 of 1561
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
35
28
431 of 1561
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M65
1
35
30
417 of 1561
Stephen Hillas
Unattached
M45
1
35
32
424 of 1561
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
35
35
416 of 1561
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
35
36
415 of 1561
Graeme Leathard
Unattached
M45
1
35
37
418 of 1561
David Bond
Unattached
M45
1
35
40
429 of 1561
Michael Walls
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
427 of 1561
Ian Smith
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
430 of 1561
Stuart Lazenby
Unattached
M45
1
35
43
432 of 1561
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
35
45
425 of 1561
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
35
47
422 of 1561
Chris Barnes
Unattached
M
1
35
53
435 of 1561
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
35
55
453 of 1561
Jonathan Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
35
59
436 of 1561
Peter O'Toole
Unattached
M
1
36
02
437 of 1561
Roy Lunt
Unattached
M45
1
36
02
438 of 1561
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
36
03
433 of 1561
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
36
05
510 of 1561
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
36
15
440 of 1561
Alan Hutchinson
Unattached
M40
1
36
16
477 of 1561
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
36
17
439 of 1561
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M50
1
36
17
449 of 1561
Andrew Greathead
Unattached
M40
1
36
19
446 of 1561
Les Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
36
21
461 of 1561
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
36
24
445 of 1561
Andrew Thompson
Elvet Striders
M
1
36
26
455 of 1561
Richard Pennock
Unattached
M
1
36
28
481 of 1561
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
36
29
447 of 1561
Ross Jeggo
Unattached
M
1
36
30
441 of 1561
Aubrey Green
Unattached
M40
1
36
30
454 of 1561
Paul Downes
Unattached
M
1
36
30
484 of 1561
Christine Oldfield
Unattached
M
1
36
31
442 of 1561
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
36
31
443 of 1561
Chris Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
36
32
456 of 1561
Rachel Pilling
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
36
32
457 of 1561
Rachel Conlin-Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
36
32
458 of 1561
Andrew Fordham
Unattached
M
1
36
32
465 of 1561
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
36
34
444 of 1561
Robin Clarke
Unattached
M
1
36
34
471 of 1561
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
36
35
491 of 1561
Jane Wood
Abbey Runners
F35
1
36
36
459 of 1561
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
36
38
464 of 1561
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
36
40
451 of 1561
John Farrar
Unattached
M45
1
36
43
480 of 1561
David Esler
Unattached
M45
1
36
45
452 of 1561
Keith Hawkins
Ripon Runners
M40
1
36
46
448 of 1561
Alan Smitheman
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
36
51
475 of 1561
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
36
51
508 of 1561
Simon Pinder
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
36
54
450 of 1561
Maria Harron
Stainland Lions
F35
1
36
54
476 of 1561
Andrew Coldwell
Unattached
M45
1
36
54
500 of 1561
Paul Eilles
Unattached
M40
1
36
55
460 of 1561
Neil Gillingham
Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club
M
1
36
55
473 of 1561
Katie Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F
1
36
56
467 of 1561
Lesley Chapman
Unattached
F55
1
36
56
468 of 1561
Andy Hartley
Unattached
M
1
36
56
469 of 1561
Jim Michael
Unattached
M
1
36
57
479 of 1561
Kevin White
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
36
57
482 of 1561
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
37
01
486 of 1561
Gerry Amstiss
Unattached
M55
1
37
02
462 of 1561
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
37
02
485 of 1561
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
37
02
493 of 1561
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
37
03
474 of 1561
Andrew Preston
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
37
04
499 of 1561
Deborah Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
37
06
463 of 1561
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
1
37
10
478 of 1561
Martin Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
37
10
496 of 1561
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
37
11
472 of 1561
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
37
12
483 of 1561
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M60
1
37
13
466 of 1561
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
37
17
489 of 1561
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
37
23
490 of 1561
Sara Stead
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
37
25
520 of 1561
Isaac Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
37
26
507 of 1561
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
37
27
498 of 1561
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
37
29
487 of 1561
David Britten
Unattached
M40
1
37
33
546 of 1561
Jane Morley
Unattached
F55
1
37
35
488 of 1561
Ben Horsfall
Unattached
M
1
37
38
526 of 1561
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
37
39
505 of 1561
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
37
40
509 of 1561
Michael Higgins
Valley Striders
M
1
37
41
494 of 1561
Helen Wade
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
37
44
492 of 1561
Brian Robertson
Unattached
M45
1
37
44
506 of 1561
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M
1
37
45
511 of 1561
Kevin Lyons
Unattached
M45
1
37
45
513 of 1561
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
37
46
495 of 1561
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
37
46
501 of 1561
Grant Tevendale
Unattached
M
1
37
47
524 of 1561
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
37
48
504 of 1561
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
1
37
51
516 of 1561
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
1
37
53
503 of 1561
Ross Anderson
Unattached
M
1
37
54
502 of 1561
Daniel Wiggle
Unattached
M
1
37
54
549 of 1561
Keith Brewster
Valley Striders
M55
1
37
59
515 of 1561
Neil Mercer
Unattached
M
1
38
00
497 of 1561
David Abbott
Unattached
M
1
38
00
514 of 1561
Howard Last
Unattached
M55
1
38
00
542 of 1561
Dean Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
38
05
530 of 1561
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
38
08
523 of 1561
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
38
10
522 of 1561
Paul Cafferty
Unattached
M
1
38
11
534 of 1561
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
38
12
512 of 1561
Paul Bowers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
38
16
517 of 1561
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
38
16
518 of 1561
Brian Bradburn
Unattached
M60
1
38
16
521 of 1561
Richard Wilkinson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
38
17
519 of 1561
Alison Crellin
Driffield Striders
F45
1
38
19
532 of 1561
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
38
19
535 of 1561
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
38
23
596 of 1561
Tim Parkin
Stadium Runners
M
1
38
26
543 of 1561
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
38
27
551 of 1561
Jenny Chambers
Hallamshire Harriers
F55
1
38
30
525 of 1561
Tanya Ashworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
1
38
30
553 of 1561
Richard Mann
Unattached
M
1
38
34
538 of 1561
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M
1
38
35
527 of 1561
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
38
35
528 of 1561
Paul Ebrey
Unattached
M
1
38
35
559 of 1561
Louise Howard
Unattached
F40
1
38
38
529 of 1561
Andrew Sheldon
Unattached
M
1
38
38
560 of 1561
Alison Carter
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
38
38
561 of 1561
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
38
44
562 of 1561
Peter Farnell
Unattached
M
1
38
46
533 of 1561
Mark Pinder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
38
48
540 of 1561
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
38
48
541 of 1561
Jeff Mowbray
Unattached
M50
1
38
48
548 of 1561
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
38
50
544 of 1561
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
1
38
51
537 of 1561
Aaron Brooks
Unattached
M
1
38
51
570 of 1561
Alan Knight
Unattached
M
1
38
51
573 of 1561
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
1
38
53
531 of 1561
Mark Rookley
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M45
1
38
53
578 of 1561
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
38
54
536 of 1561
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
38
54
539 of 1561
Chris Watson
Unattached
M
1
38
56
547 of 1561
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
1
39
04
552 of 1561
Wendy Jones
Aire Valley Runners
F40
1
39
04
572 of 1561
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
39
10
558 of 1561
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
39
10
563 of 1561
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
39
11
565 of 1561
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
39
13
545 of 1561
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
39
14
564 of 1561
Craig Rutherford
Unattached
M
1
39
15
568 of 1561
Neil Pattison
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
39
17
593 of 1561
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
39
19
554 of 1561
Dave Bell
Unattached
M
1
39
23
556 of 1561
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
39
25
550 of 1561
Karl Richards
Unattached
M
1
39
25
614 of 1561
Amy Richards
Unattached
F
1
39
25
615 of 1561
Christian Turner
Barton & District AC
M40
1
39
26
557 of 1561
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
39
28
590 of 1561
Paul MacMillan
Unattached
M40
1
39
29
581 of 1561
John Simpson
Chester le Street AC
M55
1
39
30
588 of 1561
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
39
32
586 of 1561
Ka Chan
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
39
34
555 of 1561
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
39
34
592 of 1561
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
39
35
574 of 1561
Victoria Beaney
Unattached
F
1
39
35
576 of 1561
Roger Teare
Unattached
M55
1
39
37
584 of 1561
Ian Smith
Unattached
M50
1
39
37
601 of 1561
Helen Horton
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
39
39
589 of 1561
Anna Seeley
Durham City Harriers
F
1
39
40
569 of 1561
Karen Parry
Unattached
F
1
39
41
607 of 1561
Doug Michael
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
39
42
575 of 1561
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
39
45
582 of 1561
Les Brown
Unattached
M55
1
39
45
585 of 1561
Emily Thornton
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
39
46
591 of 1561
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
39
47
594 of 1561
Mark Campbell
Unattached
M
1
39
47
600 of 1561
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
39
48
567 of 1561
David Watchman
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
39
48
580 of 1561
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F55
1
39
49
571 of 1561
Dave Reynier
Unattached
M
1
39
51
626 of 1561
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
39
57
566 of 1561
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
39
58
579 of 1561
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
01
583 of 1561
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
1
40
11
577 of 1561
Rekha Ravichandran
Unattached
F
1
40
11
599 of 1561
Philip Fernyhough
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
40
13
611 of 1561
Ian Ellwood
Unattached
M
1
40
14
595 of 1561
Gareth Lovatt
Unattached
M40
1
40
14
612 of 1561
John Clarke
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
40
14
623 of 1561
Nigel Wilkinson
Darlington Harriers
M
1
40
15
621 of 1561
Jane Raper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
40
18
598 of 1561
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
40
18
608 of 1561
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
40
19
587 of 1561
John Walker
Serpentine Running Club
M40
1
40
19
609 of 1561
Wanda MacDonald
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
40
22
606 of 1561
Catherine Willis
Wallsend Harriers
F
1
40
23
605 of 1561
Diane MacDonald
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
40
24
619 of 1561
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
40
28
597 of 1561
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
40
30
627 of 1561
Richard Smith
Unattached
M45
1
40
33
603 of 1561
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F45
1
40
36
610 of 1561
Keith Waddingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
40
37
618 of 1561
Karen Hall
Unattached
F50
1
40
43
624 of 1561
Alison Calvert
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
40
44
613 of 1561
Giles Councell
Unattached
M
1
40
45
602 of 1561
Paul Skilbeck
Unattached
M55
1
40
46
616 of 1561
Antony Huggins
Unattached
M
1
40
50
617 of 1561
Alex Hobson
Unattached
M
1
40
50
637 of 1561
Vic Verecondi
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
40
51
628 of 1561
Toni Chaplin Armer
Unattached
F45
1
40
51
630 of 1561
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
40
53
604 of 1561
Nick Ranns
Unattached
M
1
40
57
649 of 1561
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
40
58
625 of 1561
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
40
59
620 of 1561
Paul Munster
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
41
00
622 of 1561
Andrew Kay
Selby Striders
M40
1
41
03
633 of 1561
Sally Houghton
Unattached
F45
1
41
06
629 of 1561
Richard Springle
Unattached
M
1
41
10
661 of 1561
Pippa Farrington
Unattached
F40
1
41
13
667 of 1561
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
41
14
631 of 1561
Ged Coll
Valley Striders
M45
1
41
17
641 of 1561
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
41
22
673 of 1561
Jill Dowson
Unattached
F45
1
41
24
651 of 1561
Eddie Griffiths
Quakers Running Club
M
1
41
25
646 of 1561
Andrew Smith
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
41
25
648 of 1561
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F40
1
41
26
642 of 1561
Aidan Phillipson
Unattached
M40
1
41
27
639 of 1561
Richard Daffern
Unattached
M40
1
41
28
638 of 1561
Michaela McGarry
Valley Striders
F45
1
41
29
674 of 1561
Patrick McGarry
Unattached
M45
1
41
29
675 of 1561
Pauline Aitchison
Wooler Running Club
F40
1
41
32
640 of 1561
Sarah Butler
Unattached
F40
1
41
36
632 of 1561
Richard King
Unattached
M
1
41
37
668 of 1561
Rasmus Aagaard-Jensen
Unattached
M
1
41
38
683 of 1561
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
41
40
634 of 1561
Matthew Nelson
Unattached
M
1
41
40
650 of 1561
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
41
41
635 of 1561
Michael Robinson
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
41
41
653 of 1561
Alastair Wallace
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
41
45
685 of 1561
Craig Birchall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
41
46
643 of 1561
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
41
50
636 of 1561
Darren Chapman
Unattached
M45
1
41
51
658 of 1561
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M50
1
41
56
644 of 1561
Richard Harrington
Unattached
M
1
41
56
655 of 1561
Simon Prins
Unattached
M
1
41
56
670 of 1561
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
41
57
647 of 1561
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
41
57
660 of 1561
Stephen Padgett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
41
58
662 of 1561
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
42
00
663 of 1561
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
42
00
704 of 1561
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F
1
42
02
686 of 1561
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
42
03
669 of 1561
Stewart Hopes
Redcar Running Club
M
1
42
04
652 of 1561
Amy Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
F
1
42
06
645 of 1561
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M65
1
42
08
656 of 1561
Susan Thurlbeck
Unattached
F45
1
42
08
678 of 1561
Phillip Buckley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
42
10
665 of 1561
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
42
13
659 of 1561
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
42
16
654 of 1561
Denis Hearn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
42
18
657 of 1561
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M45
1
42
18
680 of 1561
Andre Ruigrok
Unattached
M50
1
42
19
664 of 1561
Mark Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
42
21
672 of 1561
Scott Wray
Ripon Runners
M40
1
42
21
700 of 1561
Joanne Stewart
Unattached
F
1
42
23
684 of 1561
James Vickers
Unattached
M
1
42
25
703 of 1561
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
1
42
28
681 of 1561
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M55
1
42
28
687 of 1561
David Camm
Unattached
M40
1
42
29
699 of 1561
Ian Hebblethwaite
Unattached
M
1
42
30
693 of 1561
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
1
42
32
671 of 1561
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
42
33
666 of 1561
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
42
38
688 of 1561
Grant McTaggart
Unattached
M40
1
42
38
691 of 1561
Keith Pattison
Unattached
M45
1
42
38
708 of 1561
Thomas Guy
Unattached
M
1
42
38
718 of 1561
James Bloor
Unattached
M40
1
42
43
679 of 1561
Roger Steele
Unattached
M50
1
42
44
692 of 1561
Helen Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
42
46
697 of 1561
Janet Watson
Falmouth Road Runners
F55
1
42
48
676 of 1561
David Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
42
50
717 of 1561
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
42
51
705 of 1561
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
42
51
709 of 1561
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
1
42
53
695 of 1561
Al Fox
Unattached
M40
1
42
57
690 of 1561
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
42
58
696 of 1561
Graham Blundell
Unattached
M40
1
42
58
729 of 1561
Anne Homa
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
43
00
715 of 1561
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
43
01
711 of 1561
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
43
02
682 of 1561
Andrew Grayley
Unattached
M40
1
43
02
702 of 1561
Samantha James
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
43
02
724 of 1561
Phil Turner
Halifax Harriers
M
1
43
03
677 of 1561
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
43
03
698 of 1561
James Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
43
03
727 of 1561
Stephen McCoy
Unattached
M40
1
43
04
716 of 1561
Helen Cutmore
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
43
04
726 of 1561
Sue Sharples
Unattached
F40
1
43
05
722 of 1561
Dougie Nisbet
Elvet Striders
M45
1
43
06
757 of 1561
Andrew Cosgrave
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
43
08
689 of 1561
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M40
1
43
08
714 of 1561
Robert Marshall
Unattached
M50
1
43
11
719 of 1561
Robert Ward
Unattached
M40
1
43
12
749 of 1561
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M45
1
43
18
694 of 1561
Joanne Wheatley
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
43
19
707 of 1561
Andrew Alderson
Unattached
M
1
43
20
713 of 1561
Hayley Turner
Quakers Running Club
F
1
43
21
721 of 1561
Simon Duckworth
Unattached
M
1
43
28
701 of 1561
Terri Cartmell
Unattached
F
1
43
28
706 of 1561
Colin Forster
Unattached
M45
1
43
28
732 of 1561
Barry Maddison
Unattached
M40
1
43
28
746 of 1561
Scott Gillespie
Unattached
M40
1
43
33
725 of 1561
Caroline Hall
Sunlight Runners
F40
1
43
33
750 of 1561
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
1
43
34
710 of 1561
Ben Brown
Unattached
M
1
43
34
745 of 1561
Joanne Kitcher
Unattached
F40
1
43
37
734 of 1561
Leslie Moody
Unattached
M50
1
43
40
712 of 1561
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
1
43
40
739 of 1561
Declan Hayes
Unattached
M40
1
43
43
731 of 1561
David Moore
Unattached
M
1
43
44
723 of 1561
Callum Terry
Unattached
M
1
43
48
735 of 1561
Jayne Hall
Unattached
F45
1
43
49
730 of 1561
Tom Potter
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
43
51
720 of 1561
Gareth Austerberry
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
43
51
728 of 1561
Steve Middup
Unattached
M50
1
43
52
740 of 1561
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
43
52
741 of 1561
David Leese
Unattached
M
1
43
53
753 of 1561
Philip Haw
Unattached
M
1
43
55
737 of 1561
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
43
56
747 of 1561
April Gunning
Unattached
F40
1
43
59
738 of 1561
Tory Moran
Unattached
F
1
43
59
771 of 1561
Khara Mills
Unattached
F35
1
44
03
733 of 1561
Tony George
Unattached
M45
1
44
06
758 of 1561
Graham McDonald
Unattached
M40
1
44
08
751 of 1561
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
44
15
756 of 1561
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M55
1
44
16
748 of 1561
Darren Green
Unattached
M
1
44
16
776 of 1561
Katia Leray-Nichol
Unattached
F35
1
44
17
781 of 1561
Amy Taylor
City of Hull AC
F
1
44
19
743 of 1561
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
44
19
762 of 1561
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
44
20
742 of 1561
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
44
23
736 of 1561
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
44
23
744 of 1561
Maria Klisz
Unattached
F40
1
44
25
768 of 1561
Darren Reevell
Unattached
M40
1
44
28
814 of 1561
Alex Fowler
City of Hull AC
M
1
44
30
754 of 1561
Iain Spence
Unattached
M45
1
44
31
795 of 1561
David Harris
Unattached
M40
1
44
32
752 of 1561
Dawn Mellor
Selby Striders
F
1
44
33
767 of 1561
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
44
34
774 of 1561
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
44
34
777 of 1561
Shane Nicholson
Unattached
M40
1
44
37
775 of 1561
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
44
39
760 of 1561
Victoria Gilroy
Unattached
F40
1
44
43
761 of 1561
Chris Cunningham
Unattached
M40
1
44
43
769 of 1561
Tom Robson
Unattached
M
1
44
46
782 of 1561
Adele Shipley
Unattached
F40
1
44
48
779 of 1561
Catherine Sharpe
Durham City Harriers
F
1
44
56
766 of 1561
Phil Swann
Unattached
M45
1
44
57
765 of 1561
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
44
57
787 of 1561
Rebecah Taylor
Unattached
F
1
44
58
759 of 1561
Paul Miller
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
44
58
773 of 1561
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
45
01
789 of 1561
Darren Starkey
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
45
02
783 of 1561
Matthew Brown
Unattached
M
1
45
02
790 of 1561
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
45
03
755 of 1561
Stuart Hanley
Unattached
M40
1
45
06
799 of 1561
David McGuire
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
45
08
788 of 1561
Michael Kenyon
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
45
09
772 of 1561
Simon Chandler
Unattached
M
1
45
09
803 of 1561
Michelle McTaggart
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
45
10
784 of 1561
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
45
12
770 of 1561
Louise Priestley
Unattached
F35
1
45
14
763 of 1561
Ruth Thomas
Unattached
F
1
45
15
800 of 1561
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
45
19
805 of 1561
Chris Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
45
20
785 of 1561
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F50
1
45
21
809 of 1561
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
45
22
764 of 1561
James O'Brien
Unattached
M
1
45
22
798 of 1561
David Hodson
Unattached
M
1
45
28
808 of 1561
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
45
29
793 of 1561
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
45
30
786 of 1561
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
45
31
801 of 1561
Dave Anderson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
45
33
813 of 1561
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
45
39
778 of 1561
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
45
40
791 of 1561
Jean Croft
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
45
41
794 of 1561
Simon Wright
Unattached
M45
1
45
44
780 of 1561
Samuel Healy
Unattached
M
1
45
48
810 of 1561
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M50
1
45
49
796 of 1561
Deborah Davison
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
45
57
816 of 1561
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
46
01
802 of 1561
Kevin Gilbert
Unattached
M40
1
46
02
806 of 1561
Helen Ashworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
46
04
797 of 1561
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
46
06
811 of 1561
Angela Collins
Unattached
F45
1
46
14
812 of 1561
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
46
18
792 of 1561
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
46
20
807 of 1561
Paul Bennett
Selby Striders
M
1
46
23
818 of 1561
Raymond McCarthy
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
46
31
804 of 1561
Ben Bourne
Quakers Running Club
M
1
46
32
815 of 1561
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F
1
46
34
842 of 1561
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
46
38
820 of 1561
Susan Brown
Unattached
F50
1
46
39
831 of 1561
Paul Binks
Unattached
M50
1
46
41
834 of 1561
Richard Binks
Unattached
M55
1
46
41
835 of 1561
Neville Sawdon
Unattached
M45
1
46
41
845 of 1561
Jeff Marriott
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
46
42
855 of 1561
Alex Miles
Unattached
M
1
46
44
817 of 1561
Garry Needham
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
46
50
832 of 1561
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F40
1
46
53
822 of 1561
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
46
57
821 of 1561
Roger Fleming
Stainland Lions
M50
1
46
59
833 of 1561
John Whitaker
Unattached
M45
1
47
01
836 of 1561
Paul Ranby
Unattached
M40
1
47
02
828 of 1561
Tom Breider
Unattached
M
1
47
04
865 of 1561
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
47
07
847 of 1561
Lilla Somogyi
Unattached
F
1
47
07
852 of 1561
Andrew Curtis
Unattached
M
1
47
08
819 of 1561
Yvonne Twelvetree
Unattached
F60
1
47
08
837 of 1561
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F50
1
47
09
823 of 1561
Jim Perkins
Unattached
M
1
47
09
844 of 1561
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
47
10
824 of 1561
Graham Naylor
City of Hull AC
M60
1
47
11
838 of 1561
Simon Peacock
Unattached
M40
1
47
11
839 of 1561
Darren Horobin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
47
11
862 of 1561
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
47
13
829 of 1561
Simon Herrod
Unattached
M
1
47
17
854 of 1561
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F55
1
47
21
864 of 1561
Sascha Brame
Unattached
M40
1
47
22
878 of 1561
Thomas Wall
North York Moors AC
M40
1
47
25
869 of 1561
Rob` Athey
Unattached
M
1
47
27
840 of 1561
Emma Ferriman
Abbey Runners
F40
1
47
30
846 of 1561
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
47
34
826 of 1561
Michael Royce
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
47
35
843 of 1561
Andrew Shotton
Unattached
M45
1
47
39
827 of 1561
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
47
39
841 of 1561
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
47
42
830 of 1561
Carl Schumacher
Unattached
M
1
47
43
825 of 1561
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
47
44
848 of 1561
David Park
Unattached
M40
1
47
45
851 of 1561
John Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
47
47
859 of 1561
David Sannachan
Unattached
M50
1
47
49
880 of 1561
Judith Lawtey
Barton & District AC
F55
1
47
58
849 of 1561
Gareth Topp
Unattached
M
1
48
05
885 of 1561
Beverley Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
48
09
850 of 1561
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
48
09
853 of 1561
David Varley
Unattached
M60
1
48
12
873 of 1561
Barry Durham
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
48
13
861 of 1561
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
48
15
856 of 1561
Emma Wainwright
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
48
17
868 of 1561
Jeff Dawson
Unattached
M55
1
48
19
897 of 1561
Catherine Brittain
Unattached
F40
1
48
20
870 of 1561
Steve Atkinson
Unattached
M45
1
48
22
858 of 1561
Sarah jane Oates
Unattached
F
1
48
24
863 of 1561
Caroline Burdon
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
1
48
24
890 of 1561
Shirley Oldale
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
48
27
896 of 1561
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
48
28
871 of 1561
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M
1
48
28
891 of 1561
Matt Newsome
Ripon Runners
M45
1
48
28
892 of 1561
Andrew Hogg
Unattached
M
1
48
29
889 of 1561
John Ross
Wallsend Harriers
M50
1
48
30
872 of 1561
Stuart Clarkson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
48
31
867 of 1561
Gary Rhodes
Unattached
M40
1
48
38
884 of 1561
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
48
38
886 of 1561
Steve Wood
Unattached
M55
1
48
40
860 of 1561
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M
1
48
41
883 of 1561
Callum Farquhar
Unattached
M40
1
48
45
876 of 1561
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
48
49
875 of 1561
Debbie Lewis
Unattached
F45
1
48
51
857 of 1561
Graham Plevey
Unattached
M40
1
48
52
898 of 1561
Richard Hall
Elvet Striders
M50
1
48
53
888 of 1561
Gail Tombs
Abbey Runners
F55
1
49
05
866 of 1561
Martin Shevill
Unattached
M55
1
49
05
908 of 1561
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
49
06
937 of 1561
Keith Lindley
Unattached
M50
1
49
08
914 of 1561
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
49
10
900 of 1561
Paul Rees
Unattached
M40
1
49
11
893 of 1561
Stuart Smith
Unattached
M40
1
49
11
902 of 1561
Daniel Wood
Unattached
M
1
49
14
904 of 1561
Thomas Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
49
17
874 of 1561
William r Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M65
1
49
20
877 of 1561
Stephen Hammond
Unattached
M
1
49
20
879 of 1561
Guy Smith
Wolds Vets
M50
1
49
20
887 of 1561
Robert Galvin
Unattached
M55
1
49
20
917 of 1561
Steven Taylor
Unattached
M
1
49
20
919 of 1561
Stephanie Barlow
Elvet Striders
F35
1
49
22
905 of 1561
Roderick Currie
Unattached
M
1
49
22
911 of 1561
Kirsty Henry
Unattached
F35
1
49
23
881 of 1561
Steve Sockett
Unattached
M50
1
49
23
933 of 1561
Cleo Swales
Unattached
F40
1
49
25
882 of 1561
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
49
26
906 of 1561
Bev Coates
Unattached
F35
1
49
26
926 of 1561
Terri Willmott
Unattached
F35
1
49
28
918 of 1561
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
49
30
910 of 1561
Paul Holloway
Valley Striders
M
1
49
31
915 of 1561
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
49
31
931 of 1561
Julie Heselgrave
Unattached
F40
1
49
32
930 of 1561
Jeffrey Neasham
Unattached
M
1
49
34
954 of 1561
George Wood
Unattached
M60
1
49
35
901 of 1561
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
49
36
894 of 1561
Paraic Russell
Unattached
M40
1
49
39
940 of 1561
Jeremy Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
49
43
921 of 1561
Mandy Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
49
44
941 of 1561
Susan Braddock
Unattached
F45
1
49
45
927 of 1561
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
49
47
916 of 1561
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
49
54
903 of 1561
Sarah Callaghan
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
49
55
895 of 1561
Elizabeth Moyes
Unattached
F40
1
50
01
913 of 1561
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F40
1
50
02
909 of 1561
Daniel Mansfield
Unattached
M
1
50
02
953 of 1561
Kelly Harris
Unattached
F
1
50
03
947 of 1561
Anne-marie Shiels
Unattached
F40
1
50
05
935 of 1561
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
50
07
899 of 1561
Andrew Fearnley
Unattached
M50
1
50
07
923 of 1561
David Eveleigh
Unattached
M
1
50
07
925 of 1561
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F40
1
50
08
950 of 1561
Egbert Heslinga
Unattached
M50
1
50
09
907 of 1561
Eric Kemp
Unattached
M40
1
50
11
945 of 1561
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
50
12
920 of 1561
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
50
12
929 of 1561
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
50
14
924 of 1561
Sally Kingscott
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
50
17
922 of 1561
Louise Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
50
17
944 of 1561
Jacqui Ker
Unattached
F
1
50
19
949 of 1561
Neil Rogers
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
50
19
963 of 1561
Deborah Hassell
Unattached
F40
1
50
22
934 of 1561
Paul Nelson
Unattached
M40
1
50
23
912 of 1561
William Bartlett
Unattached
M45
1
50
23
956 of 1561
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
50
24
965 of 1561
Rob Hartley
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
50
25
952 of 1561
Rosie Quinn
Unattached
F
1
50
27
936 of 1561
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
50
28
942 of 1561
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
1
50
30
938 of 1561
Louisa Sedgwick
Unattached
F35
1
50
30
962 of 1561
Simon Mitchell
Unattached
M50
1
50
32
960 of 1561
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M55
1
50
37
951 of 1561
Richard Lumley
Unattached
M40
1
50
37
966 of 1561
Ella Grummitt
Unattached
F
1
50
38
928 of 1561
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
50
38
967 of 1561
Isao Hara
Unattached
M
1
50
42
959 of 1561
Jill Heseltine
Unattached
F45
1
50
46
975 of 1561
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M40
1
50
46
977 of 1561
Ruth Davidson
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
50
47
969 of 1561
James Percy
Unattached
M
1
50
48
968 of 1561
Emma Hudson
Unattached
F
1
50
50
974 of 1561
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M65
1
50
54
979 of 1561
Tim Evans
Unattached
M
1
50
55
973 of 1561
Jayne Hutchinson
Unattached
F45
1
50
58
955 of 1561
Adrian Evans
Unattached
M45
1
50
59
939 of 1561
Mark Townson
Unattached
M
1
51
00
976 of 1561
Clare Jones
Bingley Harriers
F
1
51
01
943 of 1561
Christopher Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
51
01
948 of 1561
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M45
1
51
02
932 of 1561
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
51
03
970 of 1561
Mark Colling
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
51
04
971 of 1561
Magdalena Boo
Unattached
F35
1
51
05
946 of 1561
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M45
1
51
07
964 of 1561
Zoey jayne Heneachon
Unattached
F35
1
51
09
978 of 1561
Amanda Ritchie
Unattached
F45
1
51
10
957 of 1561
Trish Kay
Unattached
F45
1
51
11
958 of 1561
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
51
12
989 of 1561
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
51
17
986 of 1561
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F40
1
51
18
993 of 1561
Elizabeth Gilley
Unattached
F
1
51
18
994 of 1561
Ian Holt
Unattached
M45
1
51
19
961 of 1561
Karen Sadler
Unattached
F35
1
51
23
1008 of 1561
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M55
1
51
26
972 of 1561
Andy Ellwood
Unattached
M45
1
51
28
981 of 1561
Caroline Glauch
Unattached
F
1
51
28
1019 of 1561
Sophia Vanderpump
Unattached
F
1
51
30
982 of 1561
Jason Cole
Quakers Running Club
M
1
51
32
1014 of 1561
Kylie Whitworth
Unattached
F
1
51
35
983 of 1561
Michael Moran
Unattached
M
1
51
35
1000 of 1561
David Sproson
Unattached
M
1
51
35
1003 of 1561
Frazer Locke
Unattached
M
1
51
36
990 of 1561
Sara Goward
Unattached
F
1
51
38
996 of 1561
Susan Rookley
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
F45
1
51
41
1001 of 1561
Mandy Panesar
Unattached
F
1
51
47
984 of 1561
Chris Freeman
Unattached
M
1
51
47
1004 of 1561
Jocelyn Marshall
Aire Valley Runners
F50
1
51
51
995 of 1561
David Long
Unattached
M
1
51
54
997 of 1561
Stuart Whitaker
Unattached
M50
1
51
57
1011 of 1561
Samantha Crooks
Unattached
F
1
51
57
1012 of 1561
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1635&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024