View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4618425
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ferriby 10 on the 30th Jan 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  53 05 1 of 503 248 25 
Martin Formstone Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  54 36 2 of 503 255 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  55 39 3 of 503 260 10 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  55 48 4 of 503 261 
Rob Snaith Beverley Athletic Club M  56 22 5 of 503 263 
Andrew Norton Mansfield Harriers M  56 57 6 of 503 266 
Joshua Lowe Doncaster Athletic Club M  57 28 7 of 503 269 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M35  57 29 8 of 503 269 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  57 35 9 of 503 269 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M55  57 43 10 of 503 270 
Graham Gagg City of Hull AC M  57 50 11 of 503 270 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F35  58 13 12 of 503 272 20 
Paul Jackson Louth Athletic Club M35  58 38 13 of 503 274 
Adam Fozzard Derby Athletic Club M  58 53 14 of 503 275 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M  59 04 15 of 503 276 
Zak Mellard Kimberworth Striders M  59 26 16 of 503 278 12 
William Kaye Unattached M40  59 37 17 of 503 278  
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  59 44 18 of 503 279 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 00 05 19 of 503 281 
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M35 00 10 20 of 503 281 
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M 00 38 21 of 503 283 
Thomas Lill Unattached M 00 41 22 of 503 283  
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M40 00 44 23 of 503 284 
Paul Evison Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 01 14 24 of 503 286 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 01 15 25 of 503 286 
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M45 01 17 26 of 503 286 15 
John Ketley City of Hull AC M40 01 22 27 of 503 287 
Andrew Lawtey Barton & District AC M 01 41 28 of 503 288 11 
Martin Welburn Ancholme Valley AC M40 01 47 29 of 503 289 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M50 01 50 30 of 503 289 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 02 01 31 of 503 290 17 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 02 21 32 of 503 291 18 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 02 27 33 of 503 292 
Tom Humphries Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 02 35 34 of 503 293 
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M35 02 37 35 of 503 293 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M35 02 41 36 of 503 293 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 02 43 37 of 503 293 16 
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M40 02 53 38 of 503 294 11 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M35 02 55 39 of 503 294 
Michael Milsom Doncaster Athletic Club M40 02 59 40 of 503 294 
Martin Booth Stilton Striders Running Club M55 02 59 41 of 503 294 
Tim Savage Unattached M40 03 06 42 of 503 294  
Steven Wardell Unattached M 03 14 43 of 503 295  
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M 03 22 44 of 503 296 21 
Oliver Johnstone Beverley Athletic Club M 03 25 45 of 503 296 11 
Beverley Wilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 03 30 46 of 503 297 23 
Richard Hallam Mablethorpe Running Club M45 03 35 47 of 503 297 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 41 48 of 503 298 
Philip Woodhouse Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 03 42 49 of 503 298 
Lee Phipps Unattached M 03 50 50 of 503 298  
Philip Burn Beverley Athletic Club M 04 17 51 of 503 300 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 04 18 52 of 503 301 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M40 04 26 53 of 503 301 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M 04 40 54 of 503 302 
Trevor Green Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 04 41 55 of 503 302 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 04 44 56 of 503 303 
Elaine Storey City of Hull AC F40 04 46 57 of 503 303 22 
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 04 52 58 of 503 303 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M45 04 56 59 of 503 304 14 
Jake Walsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 04 58 60 of 503 304 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 05 01 61 of 503 304 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45 05 07 62 of 503 304 
Vito Verrecchia Withernsea Harriers M40 05 11 63 of 503 305 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M40 05 32 64 of 503 306 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 05 34 65 of 503 306 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M45 05 38 66 of 503 306  
Dawn Broom Barnsley Harriers F45 05 47 67 of 503 307 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M35 05 49 68 of 503 308 17 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 05 58 69 of 503 308 
Antony Spouse Unattached M35 06 02 70 of 503 308  
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M55 06 03 71 of 503 309 16 
Dave Shipley Scarborough Athletic Club M55 06 06 72 of 503 309 
Frazer Ulrick Unattached M 06 19 73 of 503 309  
Andrew O'Malley Unattached M 06 22 74 of 503 310  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50 06 26 75 of 503 311 
Keith Fawcett Unattached M 06 28 76 of 503 310  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M35 06 28 77 of 503 311 
Christopher Hodgson East Hull Harriers M45 06 35 78 of 503 311 
Stewart Rhodes City of Hull AC M45 06 39 79 of 503 312 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 06 42 80 of 503 312 25 
Steve Hunt Louth Athletic Club M50 06 45 81 of 503 312 
Michael McCaffer Unattached M40 06 46 82 of 503 312  
Phil Johnson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 06 47 83 of 503 312 
Carl Dickinson East Hull Harriers M50 06 52 84 of 503 313 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 07 01 85 of 503 313 18 
Robert Butler Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 07 05 86 of 503 314 
David Mather City of Hull AC M55 07 13 87 of 503 314 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M40 07 15 88 of 503 314 
Philip Merrison Wolds Vets M40 07 25 89 of 503 315 
Peter Barnard Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 07 31 90 of 503 316 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M 07 36 91 of 503 316 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50 07 41 92 of 503 316 10 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M35 07 45 93 of 503 317 
Paul Burnley Beverley Athletic Club M45 07 46 94 of 503 317 12 
Dave Jackson Wolds Vets M45 07 47 95 of 503 317 
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 07 48 96 of 503 317 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F35 07 56 97 of 503 318 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 07 58 98 of 503 318 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 02 99 of 503 318 
Daniel Sturgon Knavesmire Harriers M35 08 05 100 of 503 318 
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40 08 11 101 of 503 319 20 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 08 17 102 of 503 319 
Ian Scott Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 08 22 103 of 503 320 
Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers M40 08 41 104 of 503 321 10 
Nathan Ball Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 08 51 105 of 503 322 
Robin Harris Unattached M55 09 05 106 of 503 322  
Andy Flockton Unattached M40 09 11 107 of 503 323  
Laura Andrew City of Hull AC F 09 12 108 of 503 323 
Tom Bentley Tynedale Harriers M 09 18 109 of 503 324 
Adrian Rooks Unattached M50 09 19 110 of 503 323  
Ashley Milson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 09 21 111 of 503 324 
Paul Spencer Unattached M35 09 22 112 of 503 324  
Brian Fox Hartsholme Runners M45 09 22 113 of 503 324 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 09 23 114 of 503 324 25 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M55 09 23 115 of 503 324 
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M 09 25 116 of 503 324 25 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 09 35 117 of 503 325 
Terry Lightfoot Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 39 118 of 503 326 
Susan Hobbins Wolds Vets F40 09 43 119 of 503 326 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M50 09 56 120 of 503 327 20 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M 09 58 121 of 503 327 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 58 122 of 503 327 25 
Peter Overvoorde Unattached M50 10 10 123 of 503 327  
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 10 12 124 of 503 328 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M45 10 21 125 of 503 329 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 10 22 126 of 503 329 
John Burton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 10 23 127 of 503 329 
Gareth Whitelock Unattached M 10 24 128 of 503 329  
Marc Cooper City of Hull AC M 10 24 129 of 503 329 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F 10 40 130 of 503 330 
David Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 10 47 131 of 503 331 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M 10 48 132 of 503 331 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M35 11 06 133 of 503 332 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M40 11 21 134 of 503 333 
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 11 22 135 of 503 334 
David Smith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 11 48 136 of 503 336 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M50 11 49 137 of 503 336 12 
Ian Fergusson City of Hull AC M40 11 52 138 of 503 336 13 
John Flanagan Unattached M 12 03 139 of 503 336  
Darren Rowe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 12 06 140 of 503 337 25 
Bill Crowther Le City of Hull AC M45 12 07 141 of 503 337 25 
Kerry Tandy Unattached F35 12 09 142 of 503 337  
Peter Stockdale City of Hull AC M45 12 10 143 of 503 337 
Simon Rayner Unattached M40 12 10 144 of 503 337  
Chris Clark Knavesmire Harriers M35 12 15 145 of 503 338 
Andrew Hemmings Unattached M 12 16 146 of 503 337  
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 12 18 147 of 503 338 
Helen Horrobin East Hull Harriers F 12 19 148 of 503 338 18 
Andrew Gristwood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 12 20 149 of 503 338 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 12 24 150 of 503 338 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 27 151 of 503 339 
Mike Lake City of Hull AC M55 12 28 152 of 503 339 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40 12 30 153 of 503 339 
Richard Titchmarsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M65 12 32 154 of 503 339 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F35 12 40 155 of 503 340 
Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 12 42 156 of 503 340 
James Harris Unattached M35 12 49 157 of 503 340  
Richard Spencer Shelton Striders M40 13 01 158 of 503 341 
David Farrell Unattached M45 13 09 159 of 503 341  
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M45 13 17 160 of 503 343 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 13 21 161 of 503 343 
Shaun Willox Unattached M50 13 24 162 of 503 343  
Craig Scaife Unattached M35 13 27 163 of 503 343  
Jonathan Fish City of Hull AC M35 13 28 164 of 503 343 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M40 13 28 165 of 503 343  
Darren Wilson Unattached M40 13 28 166 of 503 343  
Kate Warner Unattached M45 13 31 167 of 503 343  
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 13 32 168 of 503 344 
Katy Stringer Unattached F35 13 38 169 of 503 344  
Pirjo Kivelainen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 13 39 170 of 503 344 
Philip Haskins Unattached M40 13 42 171 of 503 344  
Rachel Lightfoot Knavesmire Harriers F35 13 45 172 of 503 345 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45 13 47 173 of 503 345 
Darren Johnson Unattached M45 13 48 174 of 503 344  
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 13 49 175 of 503 345 10 
Mike Cresswell Barton & District AC M40 14 01 176 of 503 346 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65 14 02 177 of 503 346 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 14 03 178 of 503 346 
Mark Hodson Wolds Vets M45 14 05 179 of 503 346 
Simon Walker Unattached M35 14 19 180 of 503 347  
Michael Hazel Unattached M50 14 20 181 of 503 347  
Gary Laws Unattached M45 14 22 182 of 503 347  
Paul Howard Barton & District AC M 14 30 183 of 503 348 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 36 184 of 503 349 
Lucas Meager Beverley Athletic Club M35 14 37 185 of 503 349 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F45 14 47 186 of 503 350 
Philip Neal Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 14 47 187 of 503 350 
Jody Horth Unattached M 14 56 188 of 503 350  
Mandy Aisthorpe Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 15 00 189 of 503 351 
James Godfrey Unattached M 15 00 190 of 503 350  
Zoe Jack Unattached F 15 05 191 of 503 350  
Chris Hurd Unattached M50 15 06 192 of 503 351  
Malcolm Potter Unattached M35 15 06 193 of 503 351  
Niall Walsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 15 08 194 of 503 351 
Ian Mair Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 15 08 195 of 503 351 
Nick Baldwin Unattached M40 15 10 196 of 503 351  
Sylvia Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 15 13 197 of 503 352 
Sarah Hurd Unattached F40 15 21 198 of 503 352  
Dan Grimmer City of Hull AC M 15 25 199 of 503 352 
Lucy Khan City of Hull AC F40 15 30 200 of 503 353 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35 15 31 201 of 503 353 
Steve Girking Unattached M45 15 34 202 of 503 353  
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M40 15 38 203 of 503 354 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55 15 42 204 of 503 354 
Keith Binney Barnsley Athletic Club M60 15 42 205 of 503 354 16 
Netty Wasyliw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 15 48 206 of 503 354 
Paul Barrett Unattached M35 15 53 207 of 503 354  
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 15 53 208 of 503 354  
Steven Dawber Unattached M35 15 55 209 of 503 354  
Steven Clegg Unattached M35 15 55 210 of 503 354  
John Godfrey East Hull Harriers M60 15 59 211 of 503 355 25 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F45 16 09 212 of 503 356 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 16 09 213 of 503 356 
Lynne Haynes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 16 13 214 of 503 356 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F40 16 14 215 of 503 356 15 
Katie Dunn City of Hull AC F 16 20 216 of 503 357 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 16 33 217 of 503 358 
Alex Fowler City of Hull AC M 16 35 218 of 503 358 25 
Jr Long East Hull Harriers M50 16 38 219 of 503 358 
Neil Campbell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 16 40 220 of 503 358 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 16 42 221 of 503 358 
Maurice Thorpe Unattached M50 16 45 222 of 503 358  
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45 16 48 223 of 503 359 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 16 48 224 of 503 359 
Stephen Brewer Unattached M 16 50 225 of 503 359  
Alistair Borthwick Unattached M45 16 55 226 of 503 359  
Graham Caws Unattached M45 16 56 227 of 503 359  
Kerry McCall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 16 57 228 of 503 360 
Deb Daly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 16 57 229 of 503 360 
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 16 59 230 of 503 360 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M50 17 07 231 of 503 360 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M35 17 10 232 of 503 361 
Stuart Taylor Unattached M 17 11 233 of 503 360  
Shane Page City of Hull AC M45 17 12 234 of 503 361 
Roger Lewis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 17 15 235 of 503 361 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 17 17 236 of 503 361 
Gavin Barley Beverley Athletic Club M40 17 28 237 of 503 362 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 17 30 238 of 503 362 13 
Mark Gadie Unattached M 17 32 239 of 503 362  
Hilary Burkitt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 17 37 240 of 503 363 
Laura Read Unattached F 17 39 241 of 503 362  
Helen Shew Ilkley Harriers F45 17 42 242 of 503 363 
Steven Whitlam Unattached M45 17 47 243 of 503 363  
Emma Worrell Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 17 48 244 of 503 364 
Peter Marson Unattached M40 17 50 245 of 503 363  
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65 17 52 246 of 503 364 
Simon Fasnacht Unattached M50 17 58 247 of 503 364  
Jason Spencer Unattached M 17 58 248 of 503 364  
Leslie Moody City of Hull AC M50 17 59 249 of 503 364 
Simon Beecroft Hornsea Harriers M45 18 02 250 of 503 365 13 
Chris Peach Unattached M40 18 02 251 of 503 364  
Tony Yeats Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 18 06 252 of 503 365 
Helen Dukes Unattached F40 18 15 253 of 503 365  
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 18 20 254 of 503 366 18 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M35 18 21 255 of 503 366 
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F45 18 22 256 of 503 366 
Tim Runkee White City Road Running Club M 18 28 257 of 503 367 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M40 18 29 258 of 503 367 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M 18 33 259 of 503 367 
Adrian Hayward East Hull Harriers M55 18 34 260 of 503 367 
Wayne Carlile Unattached M35 18 41 261 of 503 367  
Mike Bayston East Hull Harriers M45 18 42 262 of 503 368 13 
Johann Goosen Unattached M40 18 45 263 of 503 368  
Elizabeth Nairn Unattached F 18 48 264 of 503 368  
Mark Williamson Withernsea Harriers M40 18 49 265 of 503 368 
Graeme Scott Unattached M40 18 49 266 of 503 368  
Stuart Black City of Hull AC M45 18 53 267 of 503 369 
Emma Phillips Barton & District AC F 18 53 268 of 503 369 24 
Paul Shepherd Unattached M40 18 57 269 of 503 369  
Bernard Childs East Hull Harriers M65 19 21 270 of 503 371 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M65 19 26 271 of 503 371 
Simon Wise Unattached M40 19 30 272 of 503 371  
Neil Wilcock Unattached M40 19 31 273 of 503 371  
Michael Ullathorne Unattached M40 19 32 274 of 503 371  
Tim Willis Unattached M40 19 34 275 of 503 371  
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F 19 36 276 of 503 372 
Joanna Gilroy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 19 40 277 of 503 372 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 19 42 278 of 503 373 
David Varley Garden City Runners M60 19 45 279 of 503 373 20 
Anna Smith Formula One Circuit Crew F 19 49 280 of 503 373 
Phillip Kynman White City Road Running Club M45 19 50 281 of 503 373 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 19 54 282 of 503 373 
Helen Phillips Unattached F35 20 00 283 of 503 373  
Derek Brooks Unattached M55 20 05 284 of 503 374  
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F60 20 07 285 of 503 374 
Matthew Lyner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 20 08 286 of 503 375 
Len Deakin Unattached M55 20 13 287 of 503 374  
Colin Vize Unattached M40 20 13 288 of 503 374  
Ken Barnes East Hull Harriers M65 20 14 289 of 503 375 
Caroline Wood White City Road Running Club F45 20 18 290 of 503 375 
Richard Wesson Unattached M 20 34 291 of 503 376  
Neil Cavill Unattached M45 20 38 292 of 503 376  
Louise Bailey Unattached F55 20 40 293 of 503 377  
Paul Butler Unattached M50 20 40 294 of 503 377  
Alan McCartney Unattached M60 20 47 295 of 503 377  
Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 20 47 296 of 503 378 
David King Unattached M45 20 53 297 of 503 378  
Elizabeth Fawcett Unattached F35 20 56 298 of 503 378  
Margaret Carse Unattached F40 21 11 299 of 503 379  
Luke Bussey Unattached M 21 14 300 of 503 379  
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 17 301 of 503 380 
Judith Lawtey Barton & District AC F55 21 18 302 of 503 380 11 
Rob Precious Unattached M40 21 21 303 of 503 380  
Marge Bone Unattached F35 21 23 304 of 503 380  
Rodney Horrocks Unattached M55 21 28 305 of 503 380  
Dionne Moore Unattached F 21 35 306 of 503 381  
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club M35 21 39 307 of 503 382 
Mike Leitch Unattached M40 21 55 308 of 503 382  
Tonia Saunt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 22 01 309 of 503 383 
Hayley Patterson Unattached F35 22 02 310 of 503 383  
Carrie Wing Unattached F 22 05 311 of 503 383  
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F45 22 11 312 of 503 384 
Joanne Black East Hull Harriers F 22 14 313 of 503 384 
Iain Gray Unattached M65 22 16 314 of 503 384  
Linda Harvey Pocklington Runners F35 22 18 315 of 503 385 25 
Sam Whitaker Unattached M35 22 21 316 of 503 384  
David Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 22 26 317 of 503 385 
Zoe Dodd Yorkshire Wolds Runners F 22 28 318 of 503 385 
Terri Willmott Unattached F35 22 32 319 of 503 385  
Helen Oczeretnyj Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 22 39 320 of 503 386 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 22 52 321 of 503 387 10 
Julie Richardson Knavesmire Harriers F35 22 54 322 of 503 387 
Steven Spence Scarborough Athletic Club M45 22 54 323 of 503 387 25 
Steve Richmond East Hull Harriers M55 23 03 324 of 503 388 14 
Katie Wise Unattached F 23 06 325 of 503 388  
Mike Ellwood Scarborough Athletic Club M55 23 10 326 of 503 389 
Kay Sotheran Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 23 14 327 of 503 389 
Mat Horsman Unattached M 23 14 328 of 503 389  
Natalie Cook Unattached F40 23 14 329 of 503 389  
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45 23 17 330 of 503 389 
James Barkworth Unattached M 23 17 331 of 503 389  
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M65 23 18 332 of 503 389 
Trevor Peters Unattached M45 23 19 333 of 503 389  
Danny Walsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 23 19 334 of 503 389 
Maria Sellars Beverley Athletic Club F45 23 21 335 of 503 390 
Tanya Cooper City of Hull AC F 23 26 336 of 503 390 
Alan Dale Unattached M50 23 26 337 of 503 389  
Steve Cooper Unattached M50 23 33 338 of 503 390  
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F60 23 40 339 of 503 391 14 
Chris Rigg Unattached M50 23 51 340 of 503 391  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 52 341 of 503 392 
Allan Cuff East Hull Harriers M65 23 56 342 of 503 392 
David Chapman Unattached M50 23 58 343 of 503 392  
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 24 10 344 of 503 393 
Simon Pollard Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 24 16 345 of 503 394 
Simon Hudson Unattached M50 24 17 346 of 503 393  
Dorothy Winder City of Hull AC F55 24 21 347 of 503 394 
Andrew Johnson Unattached M45 24 23 348 of 503 394  
Carrie Boyes Unattached F 24 29 349 of 503 394  
Jane Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 24 40 350 of 503 396 
Charles Trafford Unattached M45 24 40 351 of 503 395  
Steven Holmes City of Hull AC M50 24 45 352 of 503 396 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M60 24 54 353 of 503 397 25 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 24 56 354 of 503 397 
Gaynor Neary Doncaster Athletic Club F40 24 59 355 of 503 397 
Helen Sampson City of Hull AC F50 25 10 356 of 503 398 
James Sampson City of Hull AC M45 25 10 357 of 503 398 
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50 25 11 358 of 503 398 
David Pullan Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 25 12 359 of 503 398 
Darren Atkinson Unattached M 25 14 360 of 503 398  
Neil Kilcullen Unattached M45 25 16 361 of 503 398  
Samantha Barlow Unattached F40 25 18 362 of 503 398  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 25 21 363 of 503 399 
Nigel Sawyer Humberside Police AC M45 25 25 364 of 503 399 10 
Gary Parker Unattached M40 25 29 365 of 503 399  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F55 25 40 366 of 503 400 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F45 25 46 367 of 503 401 25 
Jackie Hardman Unattached F55 25 51 368 of 503 401  
Karl Jackson Unattached M35 25 53 369 of 503 401  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45 26 00 370 of 503 402 
Chris Chadwick White City Road Running Club M40 26 07 371 of 503 403 25 
Dean Hurren East Hull Harriers M40 26 11 372 of 503 403 
Jan Draper Unattached F45 26 12 373 of 503 402  
Neil Hardy Unattached M55 26 15 374 of 503 403  
Chris Gibbs Ancholme Valley AC M50 26 15 375 of 503 403 
Matthew Storey Unattached M35 26 19 376 of 503 403  
Rich McLeod Unattached M50 26 31 377 of 503 404  
Nabiel Khan City of Hull AC M40 26 45 378 of 503 405 
Paul Garrity Scarborough Athletic Club M60 26 52 379 of 503 406 
Clare Johnson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 27 03 380 of 503 407 
Chris Rainsforth Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 27 04 381 of 503 407 
Luke Birdsall Unattached M 27 04 382 of 503 406  
Andrew Clarke White City Road Running Club M45 27 13 383 of 503 408 25 
Rod Hulme Unattached M45 27 20 384 of 503 408  
David Rudd Unattached M45 27 21 385 of 503 408  
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55 27 22 386 of 503 408 
Laura Allen City of Salisbury AC & RC F 27 24 387 of 503 409 
Angela Maltas Unattached F35 27 27 388 of 503 408  
Dawn Megson Unattached F35 27 28 389 of 503 408  
Diane Jordan Doncaster Athletic Club F40 27 36 390 of 503 409 11 
Robert Dinsdale White City Road Running Club M50 27 38 391 of 503 410 25 
Lisa Davis East Hull Harriers F35 27 46 392 of 503 410 25 
Christophe Johnson Unattached M 27 58 393 of 503 411  
Lisa Beal Unattached F35 28 24 394 of 503 413  
Terence Aistrop Unattached M35 28 24 395 of 503 413  
Adrian Lucas Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M40 28 31 396 of 503 414 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 28 37 397 of 503 414 
Steven Dawson White City Road Running Club M50 28 42 398 of 503 415 
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 28 43 399 of 503 415 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 28 44 400 of 503 415 13 
Rita Whittingham Unattached F50 28 48 401 of 503 415  
Alex Rymer Unattached M40 29 08 402 of 503 416  
Gary Beeston Unattached M40 29 09 403 of 503 416  
Suzie Hardy Unattached F 29 12 404 of 503 416  
Hannah Coldwell Unattached F 29 15 405 of 503 417  
Viv Martin Unattached F50 29 34 406 of 503 418  
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 29 40 407 of 503 419 
Jayne Batt York Postal Harriers F50 29 41 408 of 503 419 
Andrew Woods Unattached M45 29 43 409 of 503 419  
Philip Woods Unattached M40 29 43 410 of 503 419  
Emma Hossell Hull Springhead Harriers F 29 49 411 of 503 420 22 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40 29 55 412 of 503 420 
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 29 59 413 of 503 421 
Neil Plummer Haltemprice Road Runners M45 30 06 414 of 503 421 
Emma Barraclough Unattached F 30 11 415 of 503 421  
Wendy Hadgraft East Hull Harriers F40 30 14 416 of 503 422 
Gary Crisp Unattached M35 30 22 417 of 503 422  
Olivia Bussey Unattached F 30 57 418 of 503 425  
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M55 31 08 419 of 503 426 
Tim Allinson Unattached M45 31 15 420 of 503 426  
Lizzie Sparkes Wolds Vets F35 31 18 421 of 503 427 
Andrew Lenham Unattached M45 31 40 422 of 503 428  
Mark Evans Unattached M35 31 42 423 of 503 428  
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 31 49 424 of 503 429  
Adrian Simmonds Unattached M40 31 55 425 of 503 429  
Kerry Whitehead Unattached F 32 18 426 of 503 431  
Philippe Evans Vocalink Running Club M45 32 32 427 of 503 433 
Gary Wilkinson Unattached M35 32 40 428 of 503 433  
Becky Newton Unattached F 32 40 429 of 503 433  
Deborah George Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 32 45 430 of 503 434 
Anne Wisdom Unattached F 32 51 431 of 503 433  
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50 33 03 432 of 503 435 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45 33 18 433 of 503 436 
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M35 33 24 434 of 503 437 
Martin Granger Unattached M40 33 25 435 of 503 436  
Graham Wordsworth Unattached M45 33 26 436 of 503 436  
Kevin Dean Unattached M50 33 30 437 of 503 437  
Steve Heslop Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 33 36 438 of 503 437 
Trevor Waudby White City Road Running Club M50 33 40 439 of 503 438 25 
Steve Parker Unattached M45 33 41 440 of 503 437  
Susan Pettigrew Unattached F35 33 41 441 of 503 437  
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45 33 42 442 of 503 438 11 
Deborah Tate Unattached F45 33 46 443 of 503 438  
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F55 33 49 444 of 503 439 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M50 33 55 445 of 503 439 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F45 34 03 446 of 503 440 25 
Antony Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 34 07 447 of 503 440 
Antonia Goodison West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 34 19 448 of 503 441 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 34 46 449 of 503 443 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F65 34 53 450 of 503 443 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 35 15 451 of 503 445 
Martin Sellers East Hull Harriers M50 35 19 452 of 503 446 15 
Gemma Spence Tickhill Running and Athletic F 35 22 453 of 503 446 13 
Michael Knox Unattached M35 35 22 454 of 503 445  
Jacqui Dickinson Beverley Athletic Club F50 35 27 455 of 503 446 25 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M45 35 27 456 of 503 446 
Malcolm Simons Cleethorpes Athletic Club M65 35 28 457 of 503 446 
Helen Farrell Knavesmire Harriers F40 35 46 458 of 503 448 11 
Frank Harrison City of Hull AC M65 37 00 459 of 503 453 24 
Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers F45 37 17 460 of 503 455 25 
Malcolm Roberts Unattached M50 38 06 461 of 503 458  
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M65 38 10 462 of 503 459 
Gemma Blain Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 38 30 463 of 503 460 
Mandy Annis Unattached F35 38 41 464 of 503 461  
Joanne Roos Unattached F40 38 41 465 of 503 461  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 38 51 466 of 503 462 
Sophie Nendick Unattached F 38 53 467 of 503 462  
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 39 09 468 of 503 463 
Mark Wilson Unattached M50 39 27 469 of 503 464  
Roger Gale Unattached M65 39 51 470 of 503 466  
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 40 08 471 of 503 468 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M35 40 12 472 of 503 468 
Sharon Tummons Hull Springhead Harriers F40 40 13 473 of 503 468 
Janet Pilgrim Knavesmire Harriers F40 40 15 474 of 503 469 
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F55 40 33 475 of 503 470 
Samantha Jensen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 41 42 476 of 503 475 
Linda Bristow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F55 41 50 477 of 503 476 
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 03 478 of 503 477 
Jean Wright Knavesmire Harriers F60 42 13 479 of 503 478 
Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners M45 42 56 480 of 503 481 
Nicola Candamio Unattached F35 44 04 481 of 503 486  
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 44 49 482 of 503 490 
Lynne Chapman Shelton Striders F45 45 03 483 of 503 491 
Helen Nozedar Unattached F 45 21 484 of 503 492  
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F35 45 52 485 of 503 495 
Angie Taylor Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 46 23 486 of 503 497 
Maria Johnson Unattached F40 46 23 487 of 503 497  
Wendy Pollock Unattached F 46 45 488 of 503 498  
Sally Woodcock Unattached F40 47 00 489 of 503 500  
Barry Everett Wolds Vets M65 47 24 490 of 503 502 
Peter Nozedar Unattached M 47 58 491 of 503 504  
Alex Cartledge Unattached F 48 36 492 of 503 507  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 48 36 493 of 503 508 
Katie Heading Barton & District AC F 49 02 494 of 503 510 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 49 37 495 of 503 512 
Maureen Cooper Unattached F40 50 34 496 of 503 516  
Susan Scott Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 53 12 497 of 503 529 
Jennifer Dennison Unattached F45 56 46 498 of 503 545  
Clive Dowie White City Road Running Club M55 57 34 499 of 503 550 
Phil Harvey Unattached M45 58 40 500 of 503 554  
Daniel Crane Quakers Running Club M 00 48 501 of 503 565 
David Whitworth Unattached M50 03 57 502 of 503 579  
Julian Wild Unattached M55 13 40 503 of 503 624  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1637&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021