Results

 
 
Results for Chevin Chase on the 26th Dec 2021
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Hudson Keighley & Craven AC M  38 31 134 
Jonathan Brownlee Leeds University M  39 15 136 
Nathan Edmondson Ilkley Harriers M  39 17 137 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M35  39 27 137 
James Lund Keighley & Craven AC M  40 09 140 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  40 21 140 
Christopher Smithard Hallamshire Harriers M  41 50 145 
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  42 34 148 17 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  43 03 150 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M40  43 50 10 152 23 
Phillip Tedd Thames Hare and Hounds M45  43 56 11 153 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M  43 56 12 153 
Alex Flaherty Bradford Grammar School M  44 06 13 153 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  44 27 14 154 
Joe Hartley Kent Athletic Club M  44 38 15 155 
Matt Thackwray Harrogate Harriers M35  44 45 16 156 
Arthur Peel Keighley & Craven AC M  44 52 17 156 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M40  44 52 18 156 
Georgia Taylor-Brown Sale Harriers F  45 03 19 157 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  45 10 20 157 
Gary Johnson Otley Athletic Club M35  45 13 21 157 
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M40  45 26 22 158 
Tom Harmer Unattached M  45 58 23   
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M55  45 59 24 160 
John Navis Unattached M  46 05 25   
Alex Thompson Victoria Park Harriers M  46 14 26 161 
Tom Edwards Leeds City Athletic Club M35  46 21 27 161 
Becky Penty Knavesmire Harriers F35  46 21 28 161 25 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M40  46 29 30 162 17 
Simon Bell Baildon Runners M35  46 31 29 162 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M35  46 31 31 162 25 
Gareth Somerville Harrogate Harriers M  46 34 32 162 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  46 38 35 162 14 
Steven Gott Ilkley Harriers M45  46 39 33 162 
Chris Watt Airecentre Pacers M35  46 39 34 162 
Emma Clayton Bingley Harriers F  46 48 36 163 
Forrest Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M  46 49 37 163 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  47 01 40 163 
Patrick Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  47 03 39 164 
Charles Mortimer Chapel Allerton Runners M40  47 03 42 164 
John Shanks Valley Striders M35  47 04 38 164 
Nick Kealey Ilkley Harriers M45  47 07 43 164 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  47 10 41 164 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M50  47 18 44 164 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M  47 21 45 165 25 
Paul Daccus Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  47 26 46 165 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M50  47 41 47 166 
Jamie Graham Unattached M40  47 41 53   
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M45  47 45 48 166 
Gawain Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  47 49 49 166 
Marcus Jones Wakefield Triathlon M  47 51 57 166 
Jack Cooper Pudsey Pacers M35  47 52 50 166 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  47 59 54 167 
Cal Clark Abbey Runners M  48 06 56 167 
Reuben Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M  48 26 58 168 
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  48 30 59 169 
Danny Thompson Ilkley Harriers M40  48 31 60 169 
Richard Airey Ilkley Harriers M35  48 39 61 169 
Paul Heeley Horsforth Fellandale M45  48 42 63 169 
David Driver Wharfedale Harriers M40  48 49 64 170 16 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M45  48 52 66 170 
Jon Greenwood Pudsey Pacers M40  48 56 65 170 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  48 59 69 170 
Toby Fisher Otley Athletic Club M40  49 04 68 171 
Mike Clarke Valley Striders M35  49 05 67 171 
Rob Furness Wharfedale Harriers M40  49 10 71 171 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M50  49 14 74 171 25 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M45  49 16 75 171 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M55  49 27 76 172 
Tim Ashelford Ilkley Harriers M55  49 37 77 172 
Adam Grice Leeds City Athletic Club M35  49 40 78 173 
Oliver Richards Otley Athletic Club M40  49 40 79 173 
Cadan Hoare Otley Athletic Club M  49 56 80 174 
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M45  49 59 81 174 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M40  50 02 85 174 
David McGuire Unattached M50  50 04 82   
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M40  50 06 84 174 
Carl Kernick Saltaire Striders M40  50 08 86 174 
Simon Tootell Wooton Road Runners M40  50 08 87 174 
Andrew Spittlehouse Unattached M45  50 12 88   
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  50 27 98 175 
Tom North Carnethy Hill Running Club M  50 29 90 175 
Gavin Lamb Pudsey & Bramley M40  50 31 91 176 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  50 39 94 176 
Louis Hudson Keighley & Craven AC M  50 40 93 176 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F45  50 42 92 176 
Chris Burke Baildon Runners M50  50 44 97 176 
Richard Purser York Acorn Running Club M35  50 54 100 177 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M40  51 17 101 178 
Christopher Skipper Otley Athletic Club M35  51 22 102 179 
Tom Bysouth Abbey Runners M40  51 25 105 179 
Helen Wood Pudsey & Bramley F  51 34 109 179 
Liam Tupling Goole Viking Striders M  51 39 108 180 
Simon Quin Otley Athletic Club M45  51 42 110 180 
Ralph Tench Ilkley Harriers M55  51 48 111 180 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M45  51 48 112 180 13 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  51 48 114 180 25 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  51 50 113 180 
Lucy Baston Baildon Runners F  51 57 119 181 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  52 00 117 181 16 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  52 00 118 181 
Kate Archer Unattached F40  52 00 121   
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F45  52 01 120 181 23 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M40  52 07 128 181 
Mark Dawson Unattached M  52 12 129   
Jonathon Howe Chorlton Runners M  52 14 124 182 
Michael Haran Baildon Runners M40  52 15 123 182 
Jack MacFarlane Airecentre Pacers M  52 16 122 182 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M45  52 18 125 182 
Nicola Walmsley Rounday Runners F40  52 34 131 183 14 
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M40  52 36 130 183 
Sarah Dewhirst Bingley Harriers F  52 42 132 183 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  52 43 136 183 18 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  52 45 151 183 
Jeff Singleton Baildon Runners M35  52 49 135 184 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M40  52 51 134 184 
David Acres Harrogate Harriers M45  52 54 138 184 
John Hayes Ilkley Harriers M50  53 03 146 184 
Justin Pierce Ilkley Harriers M45  53 06 144 185 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M40  53 07 148 185 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M35  53 11 156 185 
Nick Waights Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  53 13 160 185 
Tom Rogerson Abbey Runners M40  53 15 145 185 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  53 21 150 185 19 
Tom Dransfield Saltaire Striders M  53 26 157 186 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  53 30 159 186 
Chris Forbes Unattached M50  53 35 155   
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M45  53 36 154 186 11 
Paul Jackman Rothwell Harriers M35  53 37 167 186 16 
Russ Hartley Unattached M55  53 40 165   
Craig Allen Skyrac Athletic Club M40  53 43 158 187 
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  53 51 171 187 21 
Nick Helliwell Ilkley Harriers M40  53 53 161 187 
Nuno De Skyrac Athletic Club M45  53 55 163 187 
Paul Craven Abbey Runners M50  53 58 164 188 15 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M50  54 11 170 188 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  54 15 169 189 
Stephen Greene Abbey Runners M35  54 17 174 189 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M45  54 29 176 189 
Lee Dunham Unattached M  54 38 177   
Josh Spencer Bingley Harriers M  54 47 179 190 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F45  54 48 181 190 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  54 51 208 191 
Rhys Brown Horsforth Harriers M35  54 55 188 191 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M65  55 00 184 191 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F50  55 03 183 191 
David Singleton Ilkley Harriers M45  55 07 187 192 
Phillip Scholefield Abbey Runners M  55 12 189 192 
Heidi Siddle Valley Striders F40  55 24 198 193 
Victoria Mannakee Harrogate Harriers F35  55 25 194 193 
Ronan Loftus Valley Striders M  55 26 195 193 
Anna Wildman Pennine Fell Runners F35  55 30 202 193 
David Naylor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  55 33 197 193 
Andrew Meskell Skyrac Athletic Club M50  55 41 200 194 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F40  55 49 201 194 
Tony Wetherill Otley Athletic Club M55  55 51 216 194 
Maree Jesson Corby Athletic Club F45  55 52 199 194 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F  55 55 203 194 
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M55  56 02 205 195 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M55  56 05 207   
Dominic Camponi Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  56 16 211 196 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M55  56 21 213 196 
Philip Davis Baildon Runners M55  56 21 215 196 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 27 223 196 
Paul Tiffany Bingley Harriers M45  56 29 227 196 
David Mullen Otley Athletic Club M60  56 30 218 196 
Mike Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  56 37 219 197 
Rebecca Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F45  56 46 226 197 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M40  56 48 225 197 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M50  56 50 228 198 21 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M40  56 51 231 198 
Iain Young Ilkley Harriers M  56 53 229 198 
Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC F35  57 01 241 198 
Poppy Cartwright Airecentre Pacers F  57 05 234 198 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M50  57 16 236 199 
Adam Nodwell Unattached M35  57 23 248   
Faye Mullen Abbey Runners F  57 25 237 200 15 
Dominic Nurse Unattached M50  57 31 244   
Robert Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M65  57 31 245 200 
Josh Yeadon Saltaire Striders M  57 35 265 200 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M35  57 44 246 201 
Nicholas Walker Keighley & Craven AC M40  57 47 254 201 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M40  57 58 284 201 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55  58 03 253 202 22 
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M55  58 08 252 202 
Paul Freeman Horsforth Harriers M50  58 15 257 202 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F45  58 15 277 202 
Carl Hitchens Bingley Harriers M55  58 17 275 203 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M50  58 19 261 203 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  58 19 262 203 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  58 19 267 203 
Colin Dennison Otley Athletic Club M40  58 22 276 203 
Rebecca Spain Ledbury and District Harriers F  58 23 258 203 
Sarah Atkins Skyrac Athletic Club F  58 24 264 203 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M40  58 28 271 203 13 
Kris Hale Saltaire Striders M45  58 28 272 203 25 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  58 32 287 203 25 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  58 33 288 203 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  58 37 283 204 
Adrian Toye Unattached M50  58 38 278   
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M50  58 38 285 204 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M50  58 40 270 204 25 
David Bower Saltaire Striders M55  58 46 282 204 
Nicola Empson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  58 47 274 204 
Suzanne Hudson Unattached F40  58 48 356   
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F40  58 53 286 205 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M40  58 57 292 205 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M50  59 00 293 205 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F40  59 09 290 206 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45  59 09 306 206 
Chris Stacey Otley Athletic Club M50  59 12 300 206 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M45  59 13 301 206 
Matt Clegg Otley Athletic Club M40  59 16 295 206 
Catherine Crawley Ilkley Harriers F45  59 18 296 206 
Greg Trusselle Bingley Harriers M40  59 24 318 206 
David Holder Ilkley Harriers M55  59 26 302 207 
Paul Spencer Bingley Harriers M50  59 29 304 207 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  59 32 305 207 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M45  59 39 307 207 
Darren Hopkinson Otley Athletic Club M40  59 40 308 207 
Ross Booth Pudsey Pacers M  59 45 316 208 
Jane Suggitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  59 53 314 208 
John Eldred Chapel Allerton Runners M60 00 03 321 209 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 00 03 322 209 
Andrew Dean Baildon Runners M50 00 06 320 209 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M45 00 10 333 209 10 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F 00 14 319 209 20 
Jo Heffernan Baildon Runners F40 00 14 331 209 
Emma Dransfield Rounday Runners F 00 16 337 209 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 00 17 329 210 
Faith Bowman Valley Striders F 00 20 353 210 25 
Louise Hanley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50 00 23 335 210 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M55 00 23 349 210 
Suzanne Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F 00 26 354 210 
Phil McMahon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 34 345 210 
Rebecca Shaw Ilkley Harriers F35 00 43 342 211 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M40 00 44 363 211 23 
Geoffrey Baggaley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 00 51 346 211 
Louise Louise Horsforth Fellandale F45 00 53 351 212 
Graeme Cowling Otley Athletic Club M35 00 54 368 212 
Sally Hicks Horsforth Fellandale F35 01 01 358 212 
Laura Martin Otley Athletic Club F50 01 03 347 212 
Robert Collin Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 01 04 364 212 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F40 01 13 359 213 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M60 01 17 366 213 
Ali Ameri Abbey Runners M40 01 18 367 213 
Tony Bastin Abbey Runners M55 01 20 369 213 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45 01 21 374 213 16 
Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M50 01 25 376 213 
Nicola Oldroyd Headington RoadRunners F 01 25 377 213 
Neil Barton Horsforth Fellandale M50 01 31 372 214 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M55 01 46 373 215 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F40 01 48 379 215 
Richard Stone Saltaire Striders M55 01 56 401 215 
Kieran Kieran South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 02 01 381 216 
Lisa Miles Littleborough Runners F50 02 06 380 216 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M45 02 09 383 216 
Dominic Binks Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 02 11 391 216 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M35 02 15 400 216 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M60 02 17 393 216 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F40 02 21 386 217 19 
Karen Hood Skipton Athletic Club F40 02 39 395 218 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M55 02 41 396 218 
Michael Hemsworth Knavesmire Harriers M35 02 49 394 218 
John Flaherty Bingley Harriers M45 02 49 410 218 
Leah Forey Unattached F 02 55 402   
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 02 55 409 219 
Jonathon Forey Unattached M50 02 57 404   
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M50 02 59 414 219 21 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55 03 04 419 219 14 
Craig Porter Unattached M50 03 04 423   
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M55 03 07 418 219 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F35 03 12 405 220 24 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50 03 19 421 220 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M 03 20 427 220 
Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers F 03 20 437 220 
Katie Roe Abbey Runners F40 03 24 417 220 
Kate Humphries Airecentre Pacers F 03 24 426 220 
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners F45 03 30 422 221 
Richard Sykes Saltaire Striders M45 03 33 448 221 
Iain Wood Lonely Goat RC  M45 03 35 429 221 
Kevin Blake South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 03 44 438 221 
Michael Melia Morley Runners M50 03 46 425 222 
Megan Forbes Sheffield Running Club F 03 49 428 222 
Sharron Smith Otley Athletic Club F50 03 53 439 222 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M50 04 08 435 223 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F40 04 10 441 223 
Joanne Sykes Harrogate Harriers F35 04 11 447 223 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M50 04 14 449 223 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 04 18 451 223 25 
Victoria Binks Otley Athletic Club F40 04 26 453 224 
Dan Babington Unattached M45 04 26 459   
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55 04 27 455 224 
Michael Yeadon Horsforth Harriers M60 04 32 452 224 
Gillain Brown Unattached F40 04 45 467   
Megan McCall Otley Athletic Club F 04 47 454 225 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F45 04 54 463 226 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M55 05 06 468 226 
Ann Chivers Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 05 11 465 227 
Robyn Adams Unattached F 05 11 466   
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M55 05 15 481 227 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M45 05 23 477 227 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60 05 24 473 227 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50 05 32 487 228 10 
Richard Pennock Harrogate Harriers M50 05 34 492 228 
Adam Johnson Dragons Running Club M40 05 36 478 228 
Rebecca White Ilkley Harriers F40 05 41 474 228 
Ruth Lyons Valley Striders F40 05 42 484 228 
Marcus Wilkins Lonely Goat RC  M35 05 43 489 228 
Hannah Dennison Lonely Goat RC  F 05 44 490 228 
Rebecca Goult Chapel Allerton Runners F 05 48 488 229 
Nicolas Kendall Barlick Fell Runners M35 05 51 485 229 
Janet Bower Saltaire Striders F55 05 55 491 229 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M35 05 59 476 229 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 06 03 494 230 11 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 04 497 230 
Charlie Barnes Ilkley Harriers M50 06 05 495 230 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M55 06 05 500 230 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F40 06 09 504 230 13 
Igs Robun Saltaire Striders M45 06 09 509 230 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F55 06 10 482 230 21 
Stephanie Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 06 14 563 230 
Jamie Hill Roberttown Road Runners M40 06 28 524 231 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M55 06 30 505 231 
Adrian Leach Unattached M55 06 31 499   
Simon Naylor Dewsbury Road Runners M50 06 33 503 231 12 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 06 53 510 232 
Claire Bond Saltaire Striders F40 06 56 511 233 
Simon Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC M60 06 57 545 233 
Paul Crabtree Unattached M45 06 58 512   
Steve Randall Meltham Athletic Club M45 07 07 518 233 25 
Jan Davies Unattached F55 07 17 533   
Mark Davis Chapel Allerton Runners M40 07 19 516 234 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M45 07 19 526 234 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 07 24 544 234 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60 07 26 531 234 
Kelly Wilby Ilkley Harriers F40 07 33 517 235 
Danielle Tiffany Otley Athletic Club F40 07 34 519 235 
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers F45 07 35 549 235 
Jeff White Unattached M50 07 40 522   
Sarah Edwards Ilkley Harriers F35 07 40 535 235 
Stephen Hillas Saltaire Striders M55 07 40 538 235 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40 07 40 554 235 
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M60 07 55 546 236 
John Conroy Keighley & Craven AC M45 08 02 556 236 
Robert Harrison Unattached M50 08 09 560   
Michael Styan Low Fell Running Club M50 08 14 555 237 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M45 08 15 541 237 
Teresa Bowe Harrogate Harriers F40 08 20 561 237 
Wendy Bithray Horsforth Fellandale F50 08 23 553 238 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M40 08 31 562 238 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M35 08 34 557 238 12 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M65 08 34 567 238 
Richard Airey Saltaire Striders M40 08 34 583 238 
Roar Leijssen Ilkley Harriers M45 08 35 558 238 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 35 572 238 
Sharon Hudson Keighley & Craven AC F50 08 38 575 239 
Mari Johnson Bingley Harriers F45 08 44 569 239 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M50 08 46 568 239 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F50 08 48 574 239 
Stuart Oates Mid Argyll Athletic Club M35 08 53 597 239 
Sarah Glover Horsforth Fellandale F40 08 57 566 240 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M70 09 09 571 240 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 09 10 573 240 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F40 09 20 587 241 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M55 09 21 576 241 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M40 09 31 591 242 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M45 09 38 592 242 
Vicky Houghtom Hyde Park Harriers F35 09 38 593 242 
Michael Woodhead Baildon Runners M40 09 49 602 243 
Shane Green Pudsey & Bramley M55 09 52 598 243 
Bob Johnston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70 10 06 604 244 
Joanne Heaton Rounday Runners F 10 11 610 244 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F45 10 13 612 244 25 
Susie Haywood Horsforth Harriers F45 10 18 603 244 
Michael Pickard Bramley Breezers M55 10 18 617 244 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M60 10 25 613 245 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35 10 27 615 245 
Danielle Stride Unattached F 10 30 606   
Emma Lane Unattached F 10 33 625   
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F50 10 35 632 245 24 
Sarah Hayes Ilkley Harriers F50 10 41 636 246 
Hayley Wood Chorlton Runners F 10 43 633 246 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70 10 46 616 246 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60 10 51 629 246 
Stuart Tattersfield Roberttown Road Runners M50 10 56 648 247 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50 10 58 630 247 
Emma Watson Wharfedale Harriers F 10 58 634 247 
Sharon Kenyon Otley Athletic Club F40 10 59 623 247 
Laura Newton Lonely Goat RC  F35 11 02 626 247 
David Stephens Saltaire Striders M45 11 04 640 247 
Thomas Benson Baildon Runners M35 11 09 646 247 
Holly Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M35 11 12 621 247 
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M35 11 13 622 248 
Jessica Friend Valley Striders F45 11 22 637 248 
Claire Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 11 22 639 248 
Penny Collier Dark Peak F55 11 24 644 248 
Dave Hall Farsley Flyers M40 11 26 651 248 
Lucy Morrish Airecentre Pacers F 11 41 650 249 
Vanora McCullagh Bingley Harriers F45 11 43 658 249 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 11 44 647 249 
Eleanor Thomson Lonely Goat RC  F45 11 45 656 249 
Olivia McCulla Clapham Chasers F 11 58 654 250 
Olga McMahon Dewsbury Road Runners F40 12 06 652 251 25 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 12 07 670 251 
Darren Parker Saltaire Striders M50 12 20 674 251 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 12 21 662 251 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 12 37 671 252 
Grant Weir Horsforth Harriers M40 12 38 659 252 
Laura Oliver Otley Athletic Club F40 12 39 673 252 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M45 12 40 661 253 
Karen Potter Otley Athletic Club F50 12 41 664 253 
Andy Holohan Harrogate Harriers M45 12 46 668 253 
James Underwood Hyde Park Harriers M 12 53 700 253 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M50 12 54 678 253 
Julius Naim Unattached M40 12 59 691   
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers F40 13 00 705 254 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F40 13 00 706 254 
Allie Bailey Unattached F40 13 01 692   
Fay Cameron Baildon Runners F45 13 05 680 254 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50 13 12 685 254 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F40 13 12 689 254 
Joanne Smith Bramley Breezers F35 13 22 695 255 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F45 13 35 712 256 
Fleur Siswick Hyde Park Harriers F 13 36 717 256 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M60 13 37 690 256 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45 13 49 693 257 
Teresa Brooks Ilkley Harriers F45 13 51 721 257 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F50 13 52 714 257 
Rebecca Carman Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 13 55 718 257 
Ann-marie Roper Bingley Harriers F50 14 04 715 257 
Jo Haigh Craven Energy Tri F60 14 05 726 257 
Martin Gaskin Otley Athletic Club M60 14 11 725 258 
Andrew Johnson Otley Athletic Club M50 14 12 713 258 
Jason Templeton Unattached M50 14 14 696   
Victoria Drake Otley Athletic Club F35 14 15 727 258 
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M55 14 16 729 258 
Helen Forster Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45 14 24 747 259 
Sarah Gregory Ilkley Harriers F40 14 26 711 259 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45 14 31 734 259 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40 14 33 728 259 
Greg Goodall Baildon Runners M55 14 33 733 259 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F 14 37 723 259 
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders M50 14 42 731 260 
Joel Topham Farsley Flyers M35 14 43 758 260 
Emma Hough Unattached F45 14 46 742   
Tanya Killick Dragons Running Club F35 14 50 741 260 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F50 14 50 746 260 
Bethany Benson Baildon Runners F 14 57 794 260 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F55 14 59 756 261 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M55 15 00 757 261 
Michael Wigglesworth Saltaire Striders M50 15 00 761 261 
David Brookes Barnsley Harriers M60 15 03 755 261 
Manuel Reyes Unattached M45 15 14 754   
Bridget Slater Craven Energy Tri F55 15 20 763 262 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M55 15 33 767 263 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F55 15 35 774 263 14 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M45 15 44 773 263 
Paul Howe Marlow Striders M45 15 45 770 263 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60 15 46 766 263 
Michelle Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35 15 46 772 263 21 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70 15 47 759 263 
Leila Kara Valley Striders F55 16 01 765 264 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F65 16 02 762 264 
Adrian Murfitt Baildon Runners M45 16 08 769 265 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 16 08 778 265 
Charlotte Ing Bingley Harriers F 16 14 780 265 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 16 14 781 265 
Michael Bryant Ilkley Harriers M55 16 16 775 265 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F55 16 16 785 265 
Danni Bryant Hyde Park Harriers F 16 23 791 265 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M45 16 25 783 266 
Laura Sykes Saltaire Striders F40 16 26 792 266 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F45 16 38 798 266 25 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M65 16 44 790 267 
Larner Caleb Unattached M50 16 46 801   
Alison Gate Airecentre Pacers F50 16 49 793 267 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F 16 50 782 267 25 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M50 16 54 799 267 
Julie Elmes Knaresborough Striders F50 17 00 786 268 
Louise Gardham Hyde Park Harriers F50 17 10 805 268 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F45 17 11 800 268 
Carole Cunningham Ilkley Harriers F55 17 19 808 269 
Kathryn Wood Saltaire Striders F45 17 20 804 269 
Abigail Hilditch Unattached F 17 24 810   
Nick Best Mossley Hill Athletics M55 17 33 807 270 
Karen Sykes Valley Striders F50 17 51 824 271 
Roger Duckworth Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 17 54 813 271 
Catherine Holmes Bingley Harriers F40 17 56 826 271 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F50 17 59 814 271 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M55 18 05 820 271 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M40 18 20 811 272 
Chris Brunold Otley Athletic Club F55 18 25 831 273 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F40 18 29 816 273 
Adele Taylor Wharfedale Harriers F35 18 29 834 273 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F55 18 40 839 273 
Donna Swales Abbey Runners F40 18 41 833 273 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 18 50 817 274 
Arlene Davies Unattached F55 18 50 832   
Rhys North Bingley Harriers M55 18 52 828 274 
Nick Sheppard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 18 59 844 274 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70 19 09 842 275 
Jacqueline Edwards Beverley Athletic Club F65 19 15 836 275 
Ralph Haughton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60 19 25 847 276 
Catharine Etherington Unattached F40 19 56 853   
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M70 20 01 857 278 
Rachel Osmond Skipton Athletic Club F45 20 11 848 279 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F55 20 24 855 279 
Paul Tomlinson Unattached M50 20 25 865   
Samantha Guy Otley Athletic Club F40 20 33 866 280 
Rachel Capstick Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 20 49 862 281 
Thomas Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M50 20 53 856 281 
Liz Redmond Baildon Runners F60 21 32 868 283 14 
Sarah Cowburn Saltaire Striders F40 21 32 877 283 
Andrea Hirst Rounday Runners F 21 47 878 284 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F50 21 51 873 284 19 
Renee Saxton Otley Athletic Club F40 22 01 875 285 
Lee East Keighley & Craven AC M40 22 28 882 287 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50 22 31 881 287 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M60 22 37 884 287 
Steve Binks Keighley & Craven AC M50 22 38 887 287 
Kirstie Hamilton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 22 43 880 287 
Nicky Gifford Otley Athletic Club F45 22 53 883 288 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F65 23 05 886 289 
Sarah Parker Otley Athletic Club F 23 10 889 289 
Mick Barker Farsley Flyers M55 23 12 892 289 
Chris Demaine Lonely Goat RC  M 23 21 896 290 
Sarah Ward Abbey Runners F 23 25 897 290 
Elle Jones Wakefield Triathlon F 23 25 899 290 
Abby Clyndes Kent Athletic Club F35 23 31 888 290 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F45 23 52 909 291 
Debbie Linton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55 23 53 910 292 
Paula Reynier Ilkley Harriers F45 24 11 890 293 
Josh Graham Abbey Runners M 24 29 911 294 
Annette Clarke Daventry Road Runners F45 24 31 912 294 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M45 24 39 915 294 18 
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers F40 24 44 922 294 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55 24 45 920 295 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F35 25 56 937 299 
Clare Aleavy Wharfedale Harriers F45 25 57 925 299 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F55 25 58 938 299 
Shazad Ahmed Unattached M50 26 16 950   
Jo Yendell Unattached F55 26 19 941   
Rebecca Greenwood Rounday Runners F40 26 35 946 301 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 26 54 943 302 
Harriet Rogers Rounday Runners F40 27 07 948 303 
Gill Smith Baildon Runners F60 27 08 944 303 
Mary Mary Rounday Runners F40 27 09 949 303 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55 27 17 951 303 13 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M55 27 17 954 303 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F50 27 29 953 304 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50 27 35 956 304 
Caroline Lawton Unattached F45 28 11 955   
Kathryn Stone Saltaire Striders F50 28 16 960 307 
Becky Murray Valley Striders M45 28 34 964 308 
Donna Hector Saltaire Striders F45 28 43 962 308 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F40 28 44 963 308 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F50 28 47 966 309 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55 29 19 959 310 
Mark Ramskill Unattached M45 29 20 972   
Stephanie Ramskill Unattached F45 29 20 973   
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F65 29 22 974   
Natasha Mortimer Unattached F40 29 34 970   
Lindsey Pearson Saltaire Striders F60 29 44 975 312 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F65 29 48 967 312 25 
Alexandra Ayling Saltaire Striders F55 29 52 976 312 
Claire Bass Roberttown Road Runners F45 30 06 983 313 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50 30 16 977 314 
Mel Blackburn Unattached F 30 24 992   
Steve Irving Unattached M40 30 42 971   
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70 31 24 988 318 
Bob Payne Otley Athletic Club M60 31 29 986 318 
Geraldine Pugh Baildon Runners F35 31 37 991 318 
Vicki Taylor Otley Athletic Club F40 31 38 989 318 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50 32 02 990 320 
Grace Beswick Unattached F 32 28 998   
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 32 35 996 322 12 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60 32 50 1002 323 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55 32 53 1000 323 
Julia Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 32 54 999 323 
Belinda Belinda Dragons Running Club F55 32 56 995 323 
Rachel Michael Otley Athletic Club F40 35 23 1008 331 
Simon Peacock Unattached M50 36 04 1010   
Helen Caleb Unattached F45 37 01 1012   
Katie Bastin Abbey Runners F 38 06 1014 341 
Aidan Mooney Abbey Runners M40 38 35 1015 343 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F70 39 32 1020 346 
Dave Cook Airecentre Pacers M55 40 56 1023 351 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F70 42 24 1024 356 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F60 43 20 1026 359 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F40 43 21 1027 359 
Simon Gillibrand Rounday Runners M40 44 06 1025 362 
Nikki Smith Horsforth Harriers F50 45 16 1028 366 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16503&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022