Results

 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 24th Apr 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  35 00 1 of 496 240 
Shaun Dimelow Barnsley Harriers M40  35 22 2 of 496 242 11 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  35 43 3 of 496 244 16 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M35  36 45 4 of 496 251 
Carl Shaw Shepshed Running Club M  37 02 5 of 496 253 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M35  37 16 6 of 496 255 19 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M40  37 57 7 of 496 260 
Nich Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M45  38 14 8 of 496 262 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M  38 17 9 of 496 262 18 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 36 10 of 496 264 11 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  38 37 11 of 496 264 14 
Tim Ashelfoed Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  38 41 12 of 496 265 
Edward Davies Otley Athletic Club M  38 42 13 of 496 265 
Paul Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley M45  38 59 14 of 496 267 
Graham Watson Unattached M40  39 06 15 of 496 267 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 25 16 of 496 270 
Shaun Chew Wharfedale Harriers M  39 40 17 of 496 271 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M45  39 43 18 of 496 272 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  39 49 19 of 496 272 13 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M  39 56 20 of 496 273 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40  40 15 21 of 496 275 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 20 22 of 496 276 17 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50  40 24 23 of 496 276 
Mark Morley Unattached M  40 34 24 of 496 277 
Carl Kernick Unattached M  40 35 25 of 496 277 
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  40 40 26 of 496 278 
Jonathan Aust East Cheshire Harriers M  40 44 27 of 496 279 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  40 52 28 of 496 280 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M55  40 57 29 of 496 280 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  41 02 30 of 496 281 25 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  41 03 31 of 496 281 12 
Gareth Coady Unattached M  41 05 32 of 496 281 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M45  41 07 33 of 496 281 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M  41 09 34 of 496 282 14 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45  41 17 35 of 496 283 
Derek McCreadie Ripon Runners M  41 19 36 of 496 283 
David McMullan Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  41 22 37 of 496 283 
Marc Sennett Unattached M  41 29 38 of 496 283 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M40  41 32 39 of 496 284 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  41 34 40 of 496 284 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M55  41 40 41 of 496 285 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M  41 45 42 of 496 286 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45  41 47 43 of 496 286 16 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M  41 48 44 of 496 286 17 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M  41 48 45 of 496 286 
Steve Robertson Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 49 46 of 496 286 
Neil McAlpine Sutton Runners M  41 49 47 of 496 286 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M40  41 54 48 of 496 287 17 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M35  41 56 49 of 496 287 25 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  42 10 50 of 496 289 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  42 14 51 of 496 289 23 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  42 15 52 of 496 289 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  42 18 53 of 496 289 
George Adams Unattached M  42 41 54 of 496 292 
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50  42 46 55 of 496 293 
Philip Hewitt Kirkstall Harriers M  42 50 56 of 496 293 20 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  42 51 57 of 496 293 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  42 51 58 of 496 293 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50  42 55 59 of 496 293 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M40  43 04 60 of 496 295 22 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  43 08 61 of 496 295 
Ralph Tench Ilkley Harriers M40  43 09 62 of 496 295 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F  43 12 63 of 496 296 
Emma Barclay Ilkley Harriers F40  43 20 64 of 496 297 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M45  43 25 65 of 496 297 
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M45  43 29 66 of 496 298 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M40  43 33 67 of 496 298 
Daniel Wilkinson Unattached M  43 40 68 of 496 298 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  43 53 69 of 496 300 17 
Sandy Bennet Carnegie Harriers M45  43 55 70 of 496 301 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M50  43 56 71 of 496 301 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  43 59 72 of 496 301 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40  44 07 73 of 496 302 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M45  44 26 74 of 496 304 12 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  44 33 75 of 496 305 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  44 37 76 of 496 305 
Michael Chambers Unattached M55  44 41 77 of 496 305 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M40  44 49 78 of 496 307 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 50 79 of 496 307 
Stephen Firman Retford Athletic Club M  45 00 80 of 496 308 
Chris Normington Unattached M  45 03 81 of 496 308 
Darren Pacey Unattached M40  45 06 82 of 496 308 
Andrew Wood Wharfedale Harriers M  45 10 83 of 496 309 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  45 11 84 of 496 309 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55  45 14 85 of 496 310 19 
Graham Lake Unattached M  45 17 86 of 496 309 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  45 29 87 of 496 311 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45  45 30 88 of 496 311 25 
Mark Turton Unattached M45  45 36 89 of 496 312 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35  45 39 90 of 496 312 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40  45 40 91 of 496 313 14 
Steve Smith Harrogate Harriers M55  45 41 92 of 496 313 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  45 44 93 of 496 313 20 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M  45 45 94 of 496 313 19 
Fraser Hardie Keighley & Craven AC M45  45 49 95 of 496 314 12 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  45 52 96 of 496 314 
John McNerney Harrogate Harriers M  46 00 97 of 496 315 
Alistair Adams Unattached M45  46 03 98 of 496 315 
Rachael Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club F  46 06 99 of 496 315 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M35  46 10 100 of 496 316 17 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F  46 17 101 of 496 317 
Michael Kernick Unattached M  46 17 102 of 496 316 
Paul Finch Unattached M  46 33 103 of 496 318 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M45  46 37 104 of 496 319 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40  46 42 105 of 496 320 
Carl Vincent Unattached M45  46 43 106 of 496 319 
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M50  46 43 107 of 496 320 12 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M35  46 46 108 of 496 320 25 
Shona Stone Aire Valley Runners F35  46 48 109 of 496 320 
Andrew Byram Unattached M35  46 52 110 of 496 320 
Jasmine Kerry Wakefield Harriers F  46 56 111 of 496 321 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  47 00 112 of 496 322 25 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M50  47 02 113 of 496 322 25 
Robert Martin Unattached M50  47 06 114 of 496 322 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M35  47 10 115 of 496 323 
Tom Marsh Unattached M  47 12 116 of 496 323 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M  47 13 117 of 496 323 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  47 13 118 of 496 323 
Jon Trevelyan Unattached M40  47 17 119 of 496 323 
Keith Hill Unattached M45  47 20 120 of 496 323 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  47 23 121 of 496 324 
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F40  47 26 122 of 496 325 10 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M55  47 29 123 of 496 325 
Harry McGill Saltaire Striders M60  47 34 124 of 496 325 
Mark Robinson Harrogate Harriers M45  47 47 125 of 496 327 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M  47 51 126 of 496 327 25 
Jack MacFarlane Unattached M  47 59 127 of 496 328 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F  47 59 128 of 496 328 
Dean Clark Unattached M  48 02 129 of 496 328 
Jonathan Coles Unattached M45  48 05 130 of 496 329 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60  48 06 131 of 496 329 12 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  48 12 132 of 496 330 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M45  48 15 133 of 496 330 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F50  48 21 134 of 496 331 12 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M50  48 23 135 of 496 331 
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M40  48 24 136 of 496 331 
Mark Berry Otley Athletic Club M35  48 27 137 of 496 332 
David Weight Unattached M45  48 28 138 of 496 331 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  48 34 139 of 496 332 25 
Rachel MacKie Abbey Runners F35  48 43 140 of 496 333 21 
Richard Hirst Unattached M  48 50 141 of 496 334 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M45  48 55 142 of 496 335 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65  49 01 143 of 496 335 
James Thompson Spenborough & District AC M  49 06 144 of 496 336 
Dan Coe Wharfedale Harriers M  49 07 145 of 496 336 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60  49 09 146 of 496 336 
Simon Robertshaw Unattached M  49 10 147 of 496 336 
Chris Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  49 16 148 of 496 337 
Martin Wilson Unattached M60  49 17 149 of 496 337 
Richard Smith Unattached M  49 20 150 of 496 337 
John Walton Unattached M40  49 24 151 of 496 338 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M50  49 28 152 of 496 339 11 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M  49 28 153 of 496 339 
Ailwwn Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  49 30 154 of 496 339 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  49 36 155 of 496 339 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  49 40 156 of 496 340 
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M40  49 41 157 of 496 340 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  49 43 158 of 496 340 11 
John Dunford Unattached M40  49 44 159 of 496 340 
Mark Thompson Unattached M40  49 48 160 of 496 340 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65  49 50 161 of 496 341 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  49 50 162 of 496 341 
Malcolm Lancaster Unattached M40  49 52 163 of 496 341 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M45  49 54 164 of 496 341 25 
James Cockram Unattached M  49 55 165 of 496 341 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M  49 58 166 of 496 342 
Craig Cooper Unattached M40  50 00 167 of 496 342 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  50 03 168 of 496 343 
Terry Denton Unattached M45  50 04 169 of 496 342 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M50  50 10 170 of 496 343 16 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  50 16 171 of 496 344 
Karen Dunford Unattached F35  50 16 172 of 496 343 
Alan Kelly Unattached M40  50 16 173 of 496 343 
Jason Thompson Skyrac Athletic Club M40  50 26 174 of 496 345 
Duncan Andrew Unattached M45  50 28 175 of 496 345 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55  50 29 176 of 496 345 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  50 30 177 of 496 346 22 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M55  50 32 178 of 496 346 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  50 33 179 of 496 346 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  50 44 180 of 496 347 
Graham Pilling Unattached M  50 46 181 of 496 347 
Andrew Marsden Keighley & Craven AC M50  50 52 182 of 496 348 25 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55  50 55 183 of 496 348 
Claire Cooper Unattached F  50 56 184 of 496 348 
Adam Baird Otley Athletic Club M35  50 57 185 of 496 349 
Kevin Barrington Unattached M  50 59 186 of 496 348 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  51 23 187 of 496 352 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55  51 27 188 of 496 352 
Fiona Greening Craven Energy Tri F40  51 31 189 of 496 352 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45  51 36 190 of 496 353 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  51 37 191 of 496 353 
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F40  51 38 192 of 496 353 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M55  51 40 193 of 496 354 13 
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M45  51 41 194 of 496 354 
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50  51 42 195 of 496 354 
David Pringle Unattached M40  51 49 196 of 496 354 
Nick Iles Unattached M40  51 53 197 of 496 355 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  51 55 198 of 496 355 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45  52 03 199 of 496 356 
Martin Thompson Spenborough & District AC M45  52 05 200 of 496 356 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M35  52 06 201 of 496 356 
Jason Hall Unattached M  52 08 202 of 496 356 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45  52 11 203 of 496 357 12 
Ben Mordey Unattached M  52 12 204 of 496 357 
Robert Dickinson Unattached M  52 14 205 of 496 357 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45  52 17 206 of 496 357 
Barrie Barker Unattached M40  52 20 207 of 496 358 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45  52 20 208 of 496 358 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  52 21 209 of 496 358 
Darren Hewitt Unattached M40  52 23 210 of 496 358 
Dave Wickens Unattached M40  52 25 211 of 496 358 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F  52 33 212 of 496 360 
Tom Large Unattached M  52 34 213 of 496 359 
Michael Midgley Valley Striders M65  52 35 214 of 496 360 
Paul Tomlinson Unattached M40  52 36 215 of 496 359 
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M60  52 41 216 of 496 361 
Martin Gaskin Unattached M50  52 43 217 of 496 360 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M35  52 45 218 of 496 361 
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F40  52 46 219 of 496 361 
Alistaire Swanepoel Unattached M  52 48 220 of 496 361 
Sharon Meadows Ilkley Harriers F40  52 50 221 of 496 362 
Alison Iles Unattached F35  52 51 222 of 496 361 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45  52 51 223 of 496 362 
Alistair McLean Unattached M45  52 57 224 of 496 362 
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F45  53 00 225 of 496 363 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  53 02 226 of 496 363 
Richard North Unattached M50  53 02 227 of 496 362 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M45  53 05 228 of 496 363 
Dawn Richards Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45  53 05 229 of 496 363 18 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  53 09 230 of 496 364 11 
John Douglas Unattached M50  53 11 231 of 496 363 
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M45  53 12 232 of 496 364 
Lee Hipwell Queensbury Running Club M  53 13 233 of 496 364 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  53 31 234 of 496 366 11 
Natalie Heaton Unattached F  53 39 235 of 496 367 
Stuart Marserris Unattached M45  53 41 236 of 496 367 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M55  53 42 237 of 496 367 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M60  53 44 238 of 496 368 17 
Andy Williams Nidd Valley Road Runners M  53 45 239 of 496 368 
Tom Mordey Unattached M  53 46 240 of 496 367 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  53 48 241 of 496 368 
Andrew Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club M55  53 51 242 of 496 369 
Ian Holmes Nidd Valley Road Runners M  53 53 243 of 496 369 
Darren Ford Unattached M40  53 58 244 of 496 369 
Tony Hirst Unattached M  54 04 245 of 496 369 
Lisa Hirst Unattached F40  54 04 246 of 496 369 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M50  54 10 247 of 496 371 
Lynne Bennet Carnegie Harriers F40  54 14 248 of 496 371 
Ruth Thompson Unattached F  54 16 249 of 496 371 
Reid Haddow Northern Vets M65  54 19 250 of 496 372 25 
Catherine Elvin Unattached F  54 24 251 of 496 372 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M50  54 30 252 of 496 373 
Ian Coates Unattached M50  54 30 253 of 496 372 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45  54 32 254 of 496 373 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M55  54 35 255 of 496 374 
Jaqueline Ackroyd Otley Athletic Club F50  54 38 256 of 496 374 
Dave Stephens Unattached M  54 40 257 of 496 374 
Caron Ralph Otley Athletic Club F40  54 41 258 of 496 374 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  54 46 259 of 496 375 
Matthew Williams Unattached M35  54 49 260 of 496 375 
Rachel Heathcote Hunters Bog Trotters F  54 49 261 of 496 375 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M50  54 49 262 of 496 375 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45  54 50 263 of 496 375 15 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55  54 56 264 of 496 376 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  54 57 265 of 496 376 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M  55 02 266 of 496 377 25 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M  55 04 267 of 496 377 
Paul Morris Unattached M60  55 05 268 of 496 376 
Clair Ranns Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  55 07 269 of 496 377 
Martin Cockerham Unattached M55  55 10 270 of 496 377 
Sally Harding Unattached F45  55 12 271 of 496 377 
John Dunne Unattached M  55 12 272 of 496 377 
Kim Baxter Unattached F35  55 14 273 of 496 377 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F55  55 16 274 of 496 378 
Maria Whitiker Unattached F40  55 16 275 of 496 378 
Peter Holt Unattached M55  55 17 276 of 496 378 
Nicola Wilde Holmfirth Harriers F50  55 21 277 of 496 379 
Philip Worsley Baildon Runners M55  55 23 278 of 496 379 25 
Martin Wheatley Unattached M  55 23 279 of 496 379 
Jared Holgate Unattached M  55 28 280 of 496 379 
Mark Hampson Unattached M  55 29 281 of 496 379 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  55 31 282 of 496 380 
Nic Beavers Unattached M40  55 41 283 of 496 381 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  55 44 284 of 496 381 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60  55 46 285 of 496 382 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  55 50 286 of 496 382 
Sarah Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  55 50 287 of 496 382 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F35  55 52 288 of 496 382 19 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45  55 52 289 of 496 382 
Rob Myers Unattached M55  56 02 290 of 496 383 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M35  56 07 291 of 496 384 
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M55  56 08 292 of 496 384 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55  56 10 293 of 496 384 14 
Chris Pinkney Unattached M  56 20 294 of 496 385 
Garth Spencer Unattached M  56 21 295 of 496 385 
Caroline Chilton Unattached F  56 23 296 of 496 385 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55  56 29 297 of 496 387 
Malcolm Chalmers Unattached M55  56 31 298 of 496 386 
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  56 32 299 of 496 387 
Ian Hargreaves Ilkley Harriers M45  56 34 300 of 496 387 
James Dunford Unattached M  56 37 301 of 496 387 
Richard Taylor Unattached M40  56 39 302 of 496 387 
Tony Megaw Unattached M45  56 43 303 of 496 388 
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F50  56 44 304 of 496 388 
Mark Smith Unattached M40  56 53 305 of 496 389 
William Worboys Unattached M  56 53 306 of 496 389 
Liam Verity Saltaire Striders M  57 11 307 of 496 391 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55  57 14 308 of 496 392 23 
Emma Dooley Unattached F35  57 22 309 of 496 392 
Carron Watkins Unattached F50  57 23 310 of 496 392 
Jack Ford Unattached M  57 24 311 of 496 392 
Fekaterina Petrova Airecentre Pacers F  57 26 312 of 496 393 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  57 26 313 of 496 393 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55  57 29 314 of 496 393 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  57 32 315 of 496 394 
Aamir Zaheer Bingley Harriers M  57 33 316 of 496 394 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  57 34 317 of 496 394 
Charlotte Dunne Unattached F  57 37 318 of 496 394 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  57 38 319 of 496 394 11 
Sally Heslop Unattached F45  57 45 320 of 496 395 
Carl Wood Salford Metropolitan AC M  57 48 321 of 496 396 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F40  57 57 322 of 496 397 
Peter Martindill Unattached M  58 01 323 of 496 397 
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M45  58 02 324 of 496 397 
Karry Larkin Unattached F  58 03 325 of 496 397 
Chloe Larkin Unattached F  58 04 326 of 496 397 
Charlotte Coleman Denby Dale Travellers F40  58 04 327 of 496 397 
Allan Gladwell Kirkstall Harriers M  58 06 328 of 496 398 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  58 15 329 of 496 399 
Jason Beckett Unattached M40  58 16 330 of 496 398 
Christine Coy Ilkley Harriers F50  58 19 331 of 496 399 
Ruth Dobby Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  58 20 332 of 496 399 
Vicky Scanlan Pudsey Pacers F  58 21 333 of 496 399 
Michelle Hehir Unattached F40  58 28 334 of 496 400 
Carolyn Pollard Unattached F40  58 34 335 of 496 400 
Natasha Loveridge Unattached F35  58 35 336 of 496 400 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35  58 36 337 of 496 401 
Paul Dennison Tadcaster Harriers M45  58 38 338 of 496 401 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F40  58 39 339 of 496 401 
John Campbell Unattached M55  58 40 340 of 496 401 
Martin Stevenson Unattached M35  58 58 341 of 496 403 
Mark Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  59 04 342 of 496 404 25 
Mark Dyson Unattached M45  59 12 343 of 496 405 
Amanda Hall Airecentre Pacers F40  59 14 344 of 496 405 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F45  59 21 345 of 496 406 
Wayne Meehan Unattached M  59 22 346 of 496 406 
Zoey Heneachon Unattached F35  59 23 347 of 496 406 
Cliff Russell Baildon Runners M50  59 25 348 of 496 407 
Kenny McCormick Claremont Road Runners M55  59 27 349 of 496 407 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50  59 31 350 of 496 407 12 
Katie Merrick Unattached F  59 31 351 of 496 407 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F40  59 36 352 of 496 408 
Bridget Doherty Unattached F45  59 42 353 of 496 408 
Emma Clark Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  59 45 354 of 496 409 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  59 46 355 of 496 409 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  59 49 356 of 496 409 
Steven Harrison Unattached M45  59 50 357 of 496 409 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F40  59 51 358 of 496 410 17 
Charlotte Smith Unattached F40  59 55 359 of 496 410 
Frances Naughton Unattached F35  59 55 360 of 496 410 
Janet Cailing Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  59 56 361 of 496 410 
Margaret Marsden Keighley & Craven AC F50  59 57 362 of 496 410 
Anya Dunford Vocalink Running Club F40 00 03 363 of 496 411 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F40 00 10 364 of 496 412 
Nigel Bywater Unattached M45 00 27 365 of 496 413 
John Marlow Unattached M55 00 28 366 of 496 413 
Nick Dawson Unattached F 00 31 367 of 496 414 
Helen McLean Unattached F35 00 37 368 of 496 414 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 00 43 369 of 496 416 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 00 51 370 of 496 416 
Simon Meredith Unattached M40 01 01 371 of 496 417 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 01 01 372 of 496 418 
Mark Johnson Unattached M 01 11 373 of 496 418 
Kylie Rowe Harrogate Harriers F35 01 16 374 of 496 419 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 01 16 375 of 496 419 10 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F40 01 19 376 of 496 420 20 
Tracey Lancaster Unattached F40 01 20 377 of 496 419 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65 01 23 378 of 496 420 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50 01 36 379 of 496 422 
Claire Meehan Unattached F 01 47 380 of 496 422 
Natasha Ayrton Unattached F 01 49 381 of 496 423 
Mohammed Haneef Aire Valley Runners M 01 49 382 of 496 423 
James Brook Unattached M35 01 51 383 of 496 423 
Carl Walsh Unattached M 02 01 384 of 496 424 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F50 02 03 385 of 496 425 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M45 02 03 386 of 496 425 
Sharon Newbold Wharfedale Harriers F45 02 04 387 of 496 425 
Kate Walton Baildon Runners F50 02 08 388 of 496 425 
Ian Stewart Unattached M 02 10 389 of 496 425 
Julie Dorling Otley Athletic Club F35 02 13 390 of 496 426 25 
Abdullah Kraam Unattached M45 02 15 391 of 496 425 
Jon Mordey Unattached M45 02 17 392 of 496 426 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50 02 22 393 of 496 427 
Paul Longman Unattached M 02 43 394 of 496 429 
Emma Cockram Unattached F 02 59 395 of 496 431 
John Chilton Reading Road Runners M60 03 04 396 of 496 432 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 03 24 397 of 496 434 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F70 03 26 398 of 496 434 
Neil Stewart Unattached M 03 27 399 of 496 434 
Claire Carter Wakefield Triathlon F35 03 31 400 of 496 435 
John Nicholson Wakefield Triathlon M35 03 31 401 of 496 435 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55 03 40 402 of 496 436 12 
Reginald Czudek Unattached M55 03 44 403 of 496 436 
Lesley Thornton Unattached M50 03 45 404 of 496 436 
Chris Allen Hyde Park Harriers M40 03 47 405 of 496 436 
Linda Sharples Unattached F50 03 50 406 of 496 436 
Robert Sturrock West Yorkshire Fire Service M45 03 53 407 of 496 437 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 03 56 408 of 496 438 
Paul Felgate Unattached M55 04 07 409 of 496 438 
Graham Stewart Unattached M 04 08 410 of 496 438 
Cherry Collison Bolton Utd Harriers F35 04 12 411 of 496 439 
Eline Schotsmans Queensbury Running Club F 04 13 412 of 496 439 
Andrew Stewart Unattached M 04 19 413 of 496 440 
Steve Tordoff Unattached M45 04 20 414 of 496 440 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50 04 27 415 of 496 441 
Berny Hutton Unattached F45 04 45 416 of 496 443 
Nikki Peers Unattached F35 04 46 417 of 496 443 
Emily Tarrant Pontefract Athletics Club F 04 52 418 of 496 444 
Helen Anthony Unattached F 04 52 419 of 496 443 
Sarah Carr Unattached F35 04 56 420 of 496 444 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 05 02 421 of 496 445 
Victoria Farrer-Joan Unattached F40 05 20 422 of 496 447 
Helen Ali Valley Striders F 05 22 423 of 496 447 
Andy Plaxton Unattached M 05 28 424 of 496 448 
Lauren Crow Unattached F 05 30 425 of 496 448 
Natalie Wild Unattached F35 05 32 426 of 496 448 
Abby Roberts Unattached F 05 38 427 of 496 449 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M60 05 38 428 of 496 449 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 05 44 429 of 496 450 
Claire Hutchinson Unattached F 05 44 430 of 496 449 
Richard Hibbard Unattached M40 05 48 431 of 496 450 
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F60 05 48 432 of 496 450 
Lisa Walker Unattached F40 05 53 433 of 496 450 
Lisa North Unattached F40 05 58 434 of 496 451 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 05 59 435 of 496 452 
Iwan Hopkins Unattached M 06 00 436 of 496 451 
Michael Hawes Unattached M 06 29 437 of 496 454 
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M65 06 30 438 of 496 455 25 
Les Gregory Unattached F45 07 06 439 of 496 459 
Bryan Willis Unattached M45 07 06 440 of 496 459 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 07 07 441 of 496 459 
Penny Boulyaphol Unattached F 07 09 442 of 496 459 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 07 16 443 of 496 460 11 
Caren Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers F35 07 22 444 of 496 461 
Lisa Sturrock West Yorkshire Fire Service F40 07 24 445 of 496 461 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F55 08 21 446 of 496 468 
Helen Felgate Unattached F55 08 36 447 of 496 469 
Victoria Megson Hyde Park Harriers F 08 48 448 of 496 471 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 09 10 449 of 496 473 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F35 09 15 450 of 496 474 
Sue Talbot Unattached F50 09 27 451 of 496 475 
Rosie Chilton Unattached F 10 00 452 of 496 479 
Alison Plaxton Dragons Running Club F 10 00 453 of 496 479 
Georgina Sneath Unattached F35 10 00 454 of 496 479 
Gaynor Riley Unattached F45 10 07 455 of 496 479 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 10 20 456 of 496 481 
Andrew Manning Unattached M 10 21 457 of 496 481 
John Heathcote Unattached M55 10 26 458 of 496 481 
Chie Tordoff Unattached F 10 27 459 of 496 482 
Sue Thornton Unattached F50 10 32 460 of 496 482 
Katherine Robertshaw Unattached F 10 36 461 of 496 483 
Andrew Campbell Unattached M 10 56 462 of 496 485 
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M65 11 02 463 of 496 486 
Candy Gable Airecentre Pacers F50 11 04 464 of 496 486 
Belinda O'Hare Airecentre Pacers F45 11 04 465 of 496 486 
Sandra Fraser Kirkstall Harriers F40 11 09 466 of 496 487 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 11 11 467 of 496 487 
Mark Bolton Dragons Running Club M35 11 20 468 of 496 488 
Kathy Bridger Todmorden Harriers F50 11 25 469 of 496 489 
Deborah Clayton Unattached F 11 25 470 of 496 488 
Louise Heery Dragons Running Club F40 11 27 471 of 496 489 
Karen Shinn Unattached F35 11 44 472 of 496 490 
Sarah Eccles Dragons Running Club F 12 30 473 of 496 496 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45 12 30 474 of 496 496 
Ria Crabbe Unattached F 13 16 475 of 496 501 
Dino Bozzo Leeds City Athletic Club M45 13 47 476 of 496 505 
Susan Bowden Unattached F40 13 51 477 of 496 505 
Pippa Dawson Unattached F35 13 51 478 of 496 505 
Michelle Smith Unattached F40 14 06 479 of 496 507 
Chris Green Unattached M 14 13 480 of 496 507 
Karen Horwood Unattached F 14 13 481 of 496 507 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M60 14 31 482 of 496 510 
Nicola Dinsdale Unattached F 14 34 483 of 496 510 
Naomi Bingley Dragons Running Club F 14 51 484 of 496 512 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F50 15 33 485 of 496 517 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 16 13 486 of 496 522 25 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50 16 23 487 of 496 523 
Nigel Chilcott Unattached M45 16 48 488 of 496 525 
Sara Gledhill Unattached F40 16 48 489 of 496 525 
Laverne Eldridge Unattached F35 17 29 490 of 496 530 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 17 55 491 of 496 533 
Stuart Heaton Unattached M35 18 13 492 of 496 535 
Hayden Stewart Unattached F45 18 23 493 of 496 536 
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M50 18 53 494 of 496 540 
Ash Khan Unattached M 25 47 495 of 496 587 
Colin Stewart Unattached M45 26 24 496 of 496 591 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1681&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022