View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312611
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell 10K on the 2nd May 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andy Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 42 1 of 528 237 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 11 2 of 528 241 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 16 3 of 528 242 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M35  31 52 5 of 528 246 25 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  31 53 4 of 528 246 
Fergus Meade Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 45 6 of 528 253 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 56 8 of 528 254 
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  32 59 7 of 528 255 
Carl Thackery Hallamshire Harriers M45  33 04 9 of 528 255 12 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  33 54 10 of 528 262 
Kev Lilley Sheffield Running Club M45  34 16 11 of 528 265 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  34 41 12 of 528 268 
Paul Hallas Wakefield Harriers M50  34 48 13 of 528 269 
Simon Newton Askern & District Running Club M  34 54 15 of 528 270 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M35  34 55 14 of 528 270 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Harriers M35  34 57 16 of 528 270 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  35 00 17 of 528 270 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  35 03 18 of 528 270  
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  35 06 19 of 528 271 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  35 10 20 of 528 272 
Darren Burnley Pudsey Pacers M45  35 20 21 of 528 273 
Luke Berry Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  35 33 22 of 528 275 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M45  35 47 23 of 528 276 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 47 24 of 528 276 
Peter Hague South Yorkshire Police M35  35 53 26 of 528 277 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  35 54 25 of 528 277 
Rich Smith Valley Striders M35  35 58 28 of 528 278 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35  35 59 29 of 528 278 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  36 02 27 of 528 278 10 
David Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 05 30 of 528 279 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M45  36 12 32 of 528 280 10 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M35  36 14 31 of 528 280 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 18 33 of 528 280 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  36 24 35 of 528 281 
Chris Quinn Unattached M  36 25 34 of 528 281  
Andrew Howlett Barnsley Harriers M  36 25 36 of 528 281 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  36 34 37 of 528 283 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35  36 40 39 of 528 283 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  36 41 38 of 528 283 
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  36 45 40 of 528 284 12 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  37 02 41 of 528 286 11 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M35  37 09 42 of 528 287 
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M40  37 13 43 of 528 288 25 
John Hackleton Kingstone Runners M35  37 17 44 of 528 288 10 
Julian Norton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  37 22 45 of 528 289 
Chris Lloyd Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  37 27 46 of 528 289 
Matthew Longden Halifax Harriers M35  37 32 47 of 528 290 
Tim Bellwood Unattached M  37 37 48 of 528 290  
Keith Williams Northern Vets M60  37 38 49 of 528 291 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45  37 40 50 of 528 291 
Barry Cole Unattached M  37 41 51 of 528 291  
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45  37 51 52 of 528 292 
John Hobbs Unattached M  37 52 54 of 528 292  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 53 53 of 528 293 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M35  37 56 55 of 528 293 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M40  37 59 56 of 528 293 
Alexandra Becker Bradford Airedale F  38 02 57 of 528 294 
Carl Quin Wakefield Harriers M40  38 16 58 of 528 296 
Ralph Tench Ilkley Harriers M40  38 17 59 of 528 296 
Mathew Unwin Unattached M  38 33 60 of 528 297  
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M35  38 53 61 of 528 300 
John Robson Unattached M35  38 54 64 of 528 300  
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M35  38 55 62 of 528 301 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  38 55 63 of 528 301 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  38 57 65 of 528 301 
Ruth Proctor Hallamshire Harriers F  39 11 66 of 528 303 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M40  39 13 67 of 528 303 
Dave Bannister Unattached M35  39 21 70 of 528 304  
Matt Jackson Unattached M  39 24 69 of 528 304  
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F  39 25 68 of 528 305 
John Wood Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 37 71 of 528 306 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 46 72 of 528 307 
Christopher Mitchell Unattached M45  39 49 75 of 528 307  
John paul Atkinson Unattached M45  39 52 73 of 528 308  
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M65  39 52 74 of 528 308 
Ian Mason Askern & District Running Club M45  39 56 76 of 528 309 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  40 00 77 of 528 309 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M40  40 03 78 of 528 309 
Dawn Broom Barnsley Harriers F45  40 04 79 of 528 310 
Michael Coulson Unattached M45  40 06 80 of 528 309  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  40 13 82 of 528 311 
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M50  40 15 81 of 528 311 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50  40 22 83 of 528 312 
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 23 84 of 528 312 11 
Chris Nother Unattached M  40 26 86 of 528 312  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M40  40 28 85 of 528 313 15 
Matthew Laird Unattached M  40 31 87 of 528 313  
Andrew Watson Unattached M40  40 31 89 of 528 313  
Anthony Riley Unattached M  40 32 100 of 528 313  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M45  40 34 88 of 528 313 
Jonathan Ball Unattached M35  40 38 90 of 528 313  
Greg Weatherhead Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  40 38 92 of 528 314 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  40 40 91 of 528 314 18 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  40 51 93 of 528 316 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  40 54 95 of 528 316 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  40 55 94 of 528 316 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  41 00 96 of 528 317 
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M40  41 01 97 of 528 317 15 
Luke Robinson Unattached M  41 04 99 of 528 317  
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M40  41 10 101 of 528 318 
Gemma Unsworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  41 12 98 of 528 318 
Richard Beckett Unattached M  41 17 103 of 528 318  
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40  41 19 102 of 528 319 
John Oram Chapel Allerton Runners M35  41 22 104 of 528 320 
Simeon james Morris Wakefield Harriers M  41 25 106 of 528 320 
Jonathan Buxton Doncaster Athletic Club M45  41 27 105 of 528 320 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  41 36 107 of 528 321 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45  41 42 112 of 528 322 
James West Unattached M  41 44 108 of 528 322  
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M35  41 45 109 of 528 323 
Chloe Ryall Leeds City Athletic Club F  41 49 110 of 528 323 
Andy p Smith Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 51 111 of 528 323 
Glenn Shelley Unattached M  41 52 114 of 528 323  
David Magee Pudsey Pacers M40  41 52 115 of 528 323 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  41 53 113 of 528 324 25 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M50  41 56 117 of 528 324 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F35  41 57 116 of 528 324 
Dave Hammond Fell Runners Association M40  42 03 119 of 528 325 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F  42 07 118 of 528 325 
Mark Robinson Unattached M35  42 19 124 of 528 326  
David craig Tipton Unattached M40  42 22 121 of 528 327  
Stasia Bligh Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F  42 25 120 of 528 328 
Scott Hayes Rothwell Harriers M35  42 26 131 of 528 328 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  42 27 123 of 528 328 
Samuel Vinington Unattached M  42 28 122 of 528 328  
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M35  42 29 125 of 528 328 14 
Jonathan Henderson Kippax Harriers M35  42 30 129 of 528 328 
Karl Smith Rothwell Harriers M35  42 33 126 of 528 329 
Katy Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F  42 35 128 of 528 329 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M  42 38 127 of 528 329 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  42 39 132 of 528 330 
Robert Martin Unattached M50  42 43 130 of 528 330  
Rob Overton Unattached M  42 48 138 of 528 330  
Ash Land Unattached M35  42 49 145 of 528 330  
Richard Brook Unattached M  42 53 134 of 528 331  
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M45  42 53 139 of 528 331 
Bruce Fletcher Kippax Harriers M35  42 58 142 of 528 332 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  42 59 135 of 528 332 22 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  43 01 133 of 528 332 25 
Joseph Bedingham Unattached M  43 01 136 of 528 332  
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45  43 01 137 of 528 332 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M35  43 02 140 of 528 332 
David Camm Unattached M40  43 05 144 of 528 332  
Michael Tinker Unattached M35  43 07 141 of 528 333  
Patrick O'Connor Unattached M45  43 09 143 of 528 333  
Paul Dungan Unattached M45  43 13 146 of 528 333  
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  43 16 152 of 528 334 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  43 18 147 of 528 335 13 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M35  43 18 148 of 528 335 
Greg Parker Unattached M35  43 19 149 of 528 334  
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M40  43 22 155 of 528 335 
Simon Enright Wakefield Harriers M45  43 23 150 of 528 335 
Juan Robinson Unattached M55  43 23 153 of 528 335  
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F45  43 27 161 of 528 336 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60  43 28 151 of 528 336 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  43 34 154 of 528 337 
James Pearson Unattached M  43 37 164 of 528 336  
Hayley laura Nancolas Valley Striders F  43 42 156 of 528 338 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M55  43 42 159 of 528 338 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M  43 44 158 of 528 338 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M35  43 47 157 of 528 338 
Ian Yapp Unattached M40  43 49 160 of 528 338  
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  43 53 170 of 528 339 12 
Neil Holdsworth Unattached M  43 56 162 of 528 339  
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  43 57 163 of 528 340 
Charlotte Coleman Denby Dale Travellers F40  43 59 167 of 528 340 25 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 02 165 of 528 340 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  44 02 166 of 528 340 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  44 07 168 of 528 341 
Alan Jackson Unattached M55  44 09 169 of 528 341  
Niall Chambers West Yorkshire Police AC M45  44 17 174 of 528 342 
David Dean Unattached M50  44 19 172 of 528 342  
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M35  44 29 171 of 528 344 
Ian Howarth St Theresas M  44 29 173 of 528 344 
Trevor Hodge Unattached M35  44 31 187 of 528 343  
David Caddick Unattached M40  44 34 175 of 528 344  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  44 37 177 of 528 345 
Ian Smith Unattached M45  44 41 176 of 528 345  
Edward East Baildon Runners M  44 42 179 of 528 345 
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M45  44 46 190 of 528 346 
Pete Shoard Bingley Harriers M35  44 51 181 of 528 347 25 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M40  44 56 180 of 528 347 
Tanya Ashworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F35  45 01 178 of 528 348 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M  45 01 182 of 528 348 20 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  45 03 186 of 528 348 
Simon Utley Unattached M35  45 04 194 of 528 348  
Jan Settle Unattached F45  45 05 195 of 528 348  
Stephen Fox Unattached M35  45 06 204 of 528 348  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  45 09 189 of 528 349 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M35  45 14 184 of 528 349 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45  45 18 185 of 528 350 25 
Liz Turton Stockport Harriers F50  45 19 183 of 528 350 
Joanne Bolton Kingstone Runners F40  45 19 188 of 528 350 
Alan Warner Unattached M65  45 19 193 of 528 350  
Alasdair Bain Unattached M40  45 20 192 of 528 350  
Matthew Vincent Unattached M  45 20 198 of 528 350  
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F  45 21 191 of 528 350 25 
Andrew Gray Unattached M40  45 28 199 of 528 351  
David Brookes Unattached M50  45 29 201 of 528 351  
Barry Townsend Unattached M40  45 33 197 of 528 351  
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50  45 33 200 of 528 352 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45  45 33 205 of 528 352 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  45 36 196 of 528 352 
James Williamson Unattached M40  45 38 210 of 528 352  
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  45 40 202 of 528 353 11 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M35  45 40 206 of 528 353 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  45 46 203 of 528 354 
Adrian Brooks Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 46 209 of 528 354 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M45  45 47 208 of 528 354 
Richard Davenport Unattached M35  45 51 207 of 528 354  
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M40  46 04 211 of 528 356 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40  46 06 213 of 528 356 
Sam Duma Unattached M35  46 07 212 of 528 356  
David Mullaney Selby Striders M45  46 08 215 of 528 356 25 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M45  46 13 216 of 528 357 
Christopher Trembath Unattached M  46 19 220 of 528 357  
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 21 224 of 528 358 
David Simons Unattached M55  46 25 214 of 528 358  
John Murray Unattached M45  46 26 217 of 528 358  
Mark Phillips Unattached M35  46 37 218 of 528 360  
Steven Carmody Unattached M  46 40 228 of 528 360  
Andy Cubitt Unattached M35  46 41 219 of 528 360  
Martin Brownbridge Goole Viking Striders M45  46 42 226 of 528 361 25 
Martin Page Unattached M  46 44 223 of 528 361  
Neil Kingham Unattached M  46 49 221 of 528 361  
Stephen King Unattached M  46 49 222 of 528 361  
Paul Brooks Unattached M  46 49 231 of 528 361  
Frank Ohislett Halifax Harriers M60  46 54 245 of 528 362 
Jon Wray Unattached M40  46 56 248 of 528 362  
David Turton Stockport Harriers M55  46 59 225 of 528 363 
Oliver Lunt Unattached M  47 03 232 of 528 363  
Tracey Hulme Wesham Road Runners F45  47 05 227 of 528 364 12 
Leslie Martin St Theresas M60  47 05 233 of 528 364 
Darren Sheard Unattached M35  47 05 234 of 528 363  
Mark Johns Unattached M45  47 05 243 of 528 363  
Dominic Egan Otley Athletic Club M40  47 07 229 of 528 364 
Lucy Middleton Unattached F  47 07 230 of 528 364  
Ben McCarthy Unattached M35  47 10 238 of 528 364  
Thomas Whitehouse Unattached M  47 10 242 of 528 364  
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 12 239 of 528 365 25 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 13 235 of 528 365 22 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  47 14 236 of 528 365 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45  47 15 237 of 528 365 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  47 16 240 of 528 365 10 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M45  47 17 241 of 528 365 
Ian Whitehouse Unattached M45  47 30 250 of 528 366  
Simon Robb Unattached M40  47 31 258 of 528 367  
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 33 247 of 528 367 
Stephen Cowgill Pudsey Pacers M35  47 34 244 of 528 368 
Trish Cutts Pudsey Pacers F55  47 34 246 of 528 368 10 
Angela Tamm Unattached F35  47 38 254 of 528 368  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  47 42 253 of 528 369 18 
Matthew Carnall Unattached M  47 45 257 of 528 368  
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 48 252 of 528 369 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50  47 50 249 of 528 370 
Michael Knox Unattached M35  47 50 268 of 528 369  
Claire Whitwam Holmfirth Harriers F45  47 52 251 of 528 370 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  47 52 260 of 528 370 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M55  47 56 263 of 528 370 17 
Sarah Haythornthwaite Penny Lane Striders F35  48 03 256 of 528 371 
Andy Jackson Unattached M45  48 05 265 of 528 371  
Carl Hainsworth Unattached M45  48 05 274 of 528 371  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F40  48 10 262 of 528 372 25 
Phillip Barr Unattached M55  48 10 264 of 528 372  
Martin Coyle Unattached M45  48 10 269 of 528 372  
Helen Phillips Unattached F35  48 16 255 of 528 372  
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  48 17 259 of 528 373 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M45  48 18 273 of 528 373 
Paul Goodwin Unattached M35  48 18 277 of 528 373  
Charles McKinney Unattached M35  48 24 270 of 528 373  
Jared Clayton Unattached M35  48 28 271 of 528 374  
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 31 275 of 528 375 24 
Adam Fowler Unattached M  48 35 261 of 528 375  
Shirley Oldale Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 36 276 of 528 375 
Philip Hall Unattached M50  48 37 267 of 528 375  
Jim Ebbs Unattached M35  48 38 266 of 528 375  
Gale Donald Unattached F40  48 40 272 of 528 376  
Mark Sawyer Leeds City Athletic Club M45  48 52 278 of 528 378 18 
John Burke Unattached M45  49 09 280 of 528 379  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  49 09 288 of 528 380 
Mark Smith Unattached M40  49 12 286 of 528 380  
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  49 13 279 of 528 380 12 
Stephen Wade Unattached M50  49 19 285 of 528 381  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50  49 22 282 of 528 381 14 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  49 24 281 of 528 382 
Darren Lewis Unattached M45  49 24 284 of 528 381  
Ged Lalor Unattached M50  49 30 296 of 528 382  
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45  49 31 290 of 528 383 25 
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  49 34 289 of 528 382  
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M50  49 36 294 of 528 383 
Melanie Brewin Unattached F40  49 37 287 of 528 383  
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55  49 38 283 of 528 383 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F  49 42 297 of 528 384 
Craig Boycott Unattached M  49 42 304 of 528 383  
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  49 53 292 of 528 385 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  49 55 291 of 528 386 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40  49 56 301 of 528 386 15 
Edward Wyke Ulliott Unattached M35  50 00 293 of 528 386  
Edmund Steele Unattached M35  50 04 299 of 528 386  
Angela Clarke Unattached F35  50 07 300 of 528 387  
Mary Lowe Unattached F  50 08 298 of 528 387  
Richard Thompson Unattached M35  50 11 295 of 528 387  
Paul Burnley Unattached M50  50 17 302 of 528 388  
Darren Haldenby Unattached M40  50 19 303 of 528 388  
Dennis White Askern & District Running Club M55  50 27 307 of 528 390 25 
Caroline Thomas Unattached F  50 27 315 of 528 389  
Nicola Vincent Unattached F35  50 28 305 of 528 389  
Lara Wantenaar Wakefield Harriers F  50 40 309 of 528 391 
Ian Brooksbank Unattached M40  50 51 308 of 528 392  
Brian Heald Unattached M65  50 55 306 of 528 393  
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F55  50 56 312 of 528 394 
Daniel Sweeting Goole Viking Striders M35  50 58 321 of 528 394 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  51 02 317 of 528 394 
Julie Griffiths Unattached F35  51 03 311 of 528 394  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F40  51 04 313 of 528 394  
Philip Allman Unattached M45  51 04 316 of 528 394  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 07 319 of 528 395 25 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35  51 09 323 of 528 395 25 
Mary Frwaley Unattached F35  51 10 310 of 528 395  
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F50  51 11 314 of 528 395  
Cyril Jones Pontefract Athletics Club M60  51 12 320 of 528 396 25 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60  51 17 318 of 528 396 19 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  51 22 324 of 528 397 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60  51 23 322 of 528 397 25 
Simon Bellwood Unattached M40  51 24 329 of 528 397  
Martin West Idle Athletic Club M40  51 28 327 of 528 398 25 
Jean-pierre Laurent Unattached M55  51 28 334 of 528 397  
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  51 32 328 of 528 398 
Michael Pool Unattached M60  51 33 325 of 528 398  
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M45  51 33 338 of 528 398 
Lorraine Crossley Unattached F45  51 35 331 of 528 398  
Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners M60  51 36 326 of 528 399 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40  51 39 336 of 528 399 18 
Katie Merrick Unattached F  51 41 335 of 528 399  
Jackie James Unattached F50  51 45 341 of 528 399 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  51 50 332 of 528 400 
Geraldine Haythornthwaite Unattached F40  51 53 330 of 528 400  
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F40  51 55 337 of 528 401 25 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F50  51 58 339 of 528 402 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M  52 00 344 of 528 402 23 
Janet Dunn Unattached F45  52 00 348 of 528 401 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40  52 07 333 of 528 403 
Helen O'Neill Unattached F  52 09 342 of 528 402 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  52 09 343 of 528 403 
Amanda jayne Dungan Unattached F40  52 10 340 of 528 403 
James Sparling Unattached M40  52 11 350 of 528 403 
Neil Malcolm Unattached M  52 14 347 of 528 403 
Peter Arnold Unattached M  52 15 345 of 528 403 
Dan Nicol Unattached M35  52 20 353 of 528 404 
Charlotte James Dewsbury Road Runners F  52 33 349 of 528 406 11 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  52 40 346 of 528 407 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35  52 44 356 of 528 407 
Joanne Forster Pudsey Pacers F45  52 45 360 of 528 408 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50  52 48 357 of 528 408 13 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55  52 49 351 of 528 408 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M60  52 51 359 of 528 408 10 
Cath Land Unattached F35  52 56 361 of 528 408 
Mark Pullan Unattached M40  53 00 354 of 528 409 
Rachel Ridgway Goole Viking Striders F35  53 00 364 of 528 409 
Robert Page Meltham Athletic Club M60  53 01 363 of 528 410 13 
Colin Render Unattached M  53 02 352 of 528 409 
Jo Heseltine Unattached F45  53 12 355 of 528 411 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 17 362 of 528 412 
Claire Wray Unattached F40  53 18 368 of 528 411 
Paul Woods Unattached M45  53 29 358 of 528 413 
Barbara Sloan Unattached F55  53 31 366 of 528 413 
Thomas Ribka Unattached M  53 41 365 of 528 414 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M60  53 43 367 of 528 415 
Mary Reid Unattached F40  53 46 373 of 528 415 
Graham Hawden Unattached M50  53 53 376 of 528 416 
Joanne Pratt Unattached F45  53 53 377 of 528 416 
Megan Shakesheff Unattached F  54 05 374 of 528 417 
George Hemmings Unattached M  54 05 383 of 528 417 
Samantha Battersby Unattached F35  54 06 375 of 528 417 
Michael Jones Unattached M35  54 08 369 of 528 418 
Mark Espin Unattached M40  54 08 378 of 528 418 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45  54 13 381 of 528 419 
Jaqueline Brooke Unattached F  54 15 371 of 528 419 
Ian Naylor Unattached M35  54 16 370 of 528 419 
Holly Hume Wakefield Harriers F  54 16 372 of 528 419 
Tracy Morton Unattached F45  54 21 388 of 528 419 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  54 22 386 of 528 420 
Cavin Kidd Unattached M40  54 23 389 of 528 420 
Ann Johnson Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 25 384 of 528 420 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70  54 26 379 of 528 421 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55  54 27 380 of 528 421 
Gary Cooper Unattached M35  54 29 387 of 528 420 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F45  54 35 391 of 528 422 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45  54 35 392 of 528 422 25 
Chris Springer Unattached M35  54 39 382 of 528 422 
Rebecca MacLean Ackworth Road Runners F  54 42 390 of 528 423 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M55  54 59 385 of 528 425 
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F55  55 09 394 of 528 426 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45  55 09 397 of 528 426 
Nicola Holmes Unattached F  55 13 393 of 528 426 
Lee Goddard Unattached M  55 13 401 of 528 426 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55  55 14 395 of 528 427 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55  55 16 396 of 528 427 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45  55 24 400 of 528 428 23 
David Ross Unattached M45  55 28 398 of 528 428 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F45  55 29 402 of 528 429 
Rachel Brennan Unattached F  55 34 405 of 528 429 
John Johnson St Theresas M70  55 41 403 of 528 430 25 
Lindsay Carr Unattached F35  55 44 399 of 528 430 
Daniel Tomlinson Unattached M  55 44 406 of 528 430 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F35  55 52 409 of 528 432 
Mark Wright Unattached M  55 57 404 of 528 432 
Melissa Foster Unattached F  56 06 411 of 528 433 
Michael Cubitt Wakefield Harriers M60  56 09 407 of 528 434 
James Cook Unattached M  56 18 412 of 528 434 
Louise diane Mail Unattached F  56 23 408 of 528 435 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  56 24 410 of 528 436 
Dariusz Szymczak Unattached M  56 25 413 of 528 435 
Debra marie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45  56 28 415 of 528 436 
Hannah Peacock Unattached F  56 31 419 of 528 436 
Lisa McDowell St Theresas F40  56 33 421 of 528 437 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60  56 35 418 of 528 437 
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders M45  56 37 420 of 528 437 
Angela Bennett Unattached F45  56 39 422 of 528 437 
Stephen Shaw Rothwell Harriers M45  56 41 416 of 528 438 
Andrew McIntosh Unattached M45  56 41 423 of 528 437 
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M60  56 45 414 of 528 438 
Anna Hollingworth Knavesmire Harriers F  56 45 417 of 528 438 
Sarah-jane Hodson Clowne Road Runners F  56 55 424 of 528 440 
Clare Peckett Rodillian Runners F40  56 56 427 of 528 440 
Gemma Guy Ackworth Road Runners F  57 03 426 of 528 441 19 
Marcus james Chadwick Unattached M40  57 15 425 of 528 442 
Vivienne Irvine Unattached F45  57 20 432 of 528 442  
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F40  57 20 434 of 528 443 
Anne Worrall Unattached F40  57 21 433 of 528 443  
Anne Ryall Unattached F55  57 23 431 of 528 443  
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35  57 24 428 of 528 443 
Ruth MacLean Ackworth Road Runners F50  57 29 429 of 528 444 17 
Sue Hamilton Roberttown Road Runners F55  57 38 435 of 528 445 13 
James Coleyshaw Unattached M  57 45 430 of 528 446  
Kelly Williams Unattached F  57 45 437 of 528 446  
Lucy Ruhmann Goole Viking Striders F  57 55 441 of 528 447 25 
Rachael Fogg Unattached F  57 57 442 of 528 447  
Jamie Stewart Horsforth Harriers F  57 58 438 of 528 448 
Emily Tarrant Pontefract Athletics Club F  58 06 436 of 528 449 
Darren Dunwell Unattached M45  58 17 439 of 528 450  
Lou Aston Kippax Harriers F  58 18 440 of 528 450 
Sam Brankin Unattached F45  58 20 451 of 528 450  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55  58 22 444 of 528 451 13 
Shelley Ball Unattached F  58 22 447 of 528 450  
Adele Sharp Unattached F  58 27 453 of 528 451  
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  58 28 446 of 528 452 
Jane Webster Unattached F45  58 30 443 of 528 451  
Susan Tromans Unattached F40  58 33 445 of 528 452  
Kim Trembath Unattached F  58 35 450 of 528 452  
Tony Bennett Unattached M45  58 41 454 of 528 453  
Liana Warbrick Unattached F40  58 44 448 of 528 453  
Karen Penchion Unattached F35  58 44 449 of 528 453  
Michael Baker-Revell Unattached M40  58 44 455 of 528 453  
Jonathan Mitchell Unattached F35  58 49 456 of 528 454  
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F35  58 52 459 of 528 455 15 
Paula Quinn Unattached F  58 54 460 of 528 455  
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40  58 56 452 of 528 455 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F50  58 57 458 of 528 455 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55  58 59 462 of 528 456 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 09 457 of 528 457 
Kim James Eccleshill Road Runners F50  59 23 465 of 528 459 
Paul Cunniff Unattached M45  59 27 466 of 528 459  
Manaswini Chouhan Unattached F35  59 28 463 of 528 459  
Emma Dillon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  59 31 461 of 528 460 
Jodie Lockwood Unattached F  59 36 469 of 528 460  
Adele Nicol Unattached F35  59 41 471 of 528 461  
Jo Pearson Unattached F35  59 44 468 of 528 461  
Vanessa Starkey Unattached F40  59 45 464 of 528 461  
Janette Green Unattached F35  59 45 467 of 528 461  
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F55  59 58 470 of 528 463 
Mark steven Williams Unattached M 00 18 472 of 528 465  
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M55 00 36 476 of 528 468 
Rachael Long Unattached F 00 41 474 of 528 468  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 00 47 477 of 528 470 
Irenie Bass Harrogate Harriers F65 00 48 473 of 528 470 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M50 00 53 475 of 528 470  
Archie Malcolm Unattached M60 00 53 478 of 528 470 
Pamela Gannon Unattached F35 00 58 481 of 528 471  
Lucy Sutton Unattached F 01 03 479 of 528 471 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60 01 20 480 of 528 474 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M 01 38 482 of 528 476 
Rebecca Dye Unattached F 01 43 486 of 528 476  
Stephen Ellis Unattached M45 01 48 484 of 528 477  
Helen Mann Rodillian Runners F45 01 58 492 of 528 479 
Helen Marshall Unattached F40 02 02 488 of 528 479  
Anita Wright Unattached F35 02 03 483 of 528 479  
Rose Lenski Unattached F35 02 07 485 of 528 479  
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F45 02 14 487 of 528 481 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M50 02 14 494 of 528 481 
Pascal Jordan Unattached M45 02 15 495 of 528 480  
Paul Harvey Roberttown Road Runners M45 02 16 490 of 528 481 
Steve Whitehead Unattached M40 02 16 491 of 528 481  
Annmarie Unwin Unattached F35 02 18 489 of 528 481  
Caroline Faithwaite Horsforth Harriers F45 02 34 496 of 528 483 
Sarah Jameson Unattached F40 02 40 493 of 528 484  
Frances Wilson Horsforth Harriers F50 02 41 497 of 528 484 
Rebecca Harrison Unattached F 02 55 498 of 528 486  
Sarah Ruddick Unattached F45 03 11 499 of 528 488  
Alison Roffey Unattached F35 03 38 500 of 528 491  
Simon Hancock Unattached M35 03 58 501 of 528 494  
Linda McGregor Unattached F40 04 10 502 of 528 495  
Emily Scobie Unattached F 04 37 503 of 528 499  
Karen Peacock Unattached F40 04 46 505 of 528 500  
Rachel Shakespeare Unattached F 04 46 506 of 528 500  
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F60 05 00 504 of 528 502 
Martin Dawson Unattached M50 05 02 507 of 528 502  
Lynne Williams Unattached F50 05 09 509 of 528 503  
Sandra Seed Kippax Harriers F60 05 13 508 of 528 504 
Laura Young Unattached F 05 19 510 of 528 504  
Chitra Meade Unattached F 05 31 511 of 528 506  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 05 43 512 of 528 508 
Helen Jolly Unattached F45 06 22 513 of 528 512  
Rebecca Bowen Unattached F 07 26 515 of 528 520  
Louise Horner Unattached F40 07 27 514 of 528 521  
Georgina Lancaster Unattached F35 07 38 516 of 528 522  
Wendy McMaster Unattached F55 08 26 517 of 528 528  
Joleen Edwards Unattached F 08 45 518 of 528 531  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 09 24 519 of 528 536  
Mark Horner Unattached M40 09 58 520 of 528 540  
Roz Bell Unattached F50 10 43 521 of 528 546  
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M50 10 55 522 of 528 548 
Thirah Jennings Unattached F 13 25 523 of 528 567  
Sarah Clough Unattached F35 14 30 524 of 528 575  
Arthur James Eccleshill Road Runners M70 18 58 525 of 528 610 
Lisa Cryer Unattached F35 19 57 526 of 528 617  
Alyson Rocks Unattached F35 27 22 527 of 528 675  
Diane Middleton Unattached F40 27 22 528 of 528 675  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1685&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020