View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2313550
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ilkley Trail Race on the 30th May 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  39 31 1 of 272 239 
Frederick Slemeck Leeds University M  40 54 2 of 272 248 
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M45  41 38 3 of 272 252 
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 39 4 of 272 252 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  42 07 5 of 272 255 17 
James Webb Leeds University M  42 49 6 of 272 259 
Christopher Loftus Keighley & Craven AC M40  43 40 7 of 272 264 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  43 48 8 of 272 265 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M  43 50 9 of 272 266 
Alex Sinclair Unattached M  43 59 10 of 272 266 
Kieran Horrigan Unattached M50  44 05 11 of 272 267 
Alex Bellew Leeds University M  45 15 12 of 272 274 
Carlos Kernick Unattached M  45 30 13 of 272 275 
Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers M45  45 33 14 of 272 276 
Jo Buckley Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  45 40 15 of 272 277 25 
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M40  45 54 16 of 272 278 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  45 59 17 of 272 279 25 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M40  46 01 18 of 272 279 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45  46 05 19 of 272 279 
Daniel Lamport Unattached M  46 06 20 of 272 279 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M  46 33 21 of 272 282 
Mark Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers M45  46 41 22 of 272 283 
Adam Worallo Bingley Harriers M  46 50 23 of 272 284 
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M45  47 15 24 of 272 286 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  47 27 25 of 272 287 11 
Susan Brown Unattached F  47 30 26 of 272 287 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M45  47 33 27 of 272 288 
Ian Rowbotham Ilkley Harriers M50  47 36 28 of 272 288 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M  47 38 29 of 272 289 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M55  47 44 30 of 272 289 
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M  47 50 31 of 272 290 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 53 32 of 272 290 
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F40  47 54 33 of 272 290 
Matt Gurney Unattached M  48 08 34 of 272 291 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M55  48 11 35 of 272 292 
James Gorman Unattached M  48 16 36 of 272 292 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M  48 39 37 of 272 295 
Rowan Scott Unattached M  48 40 38 of 272 294 
Stu Walton Keighley & Craven AC M  48 47 39 of 272 295 
Kevin Garbutt Halifax Harriers M45  48 48 40 of 272 296 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50  48 57 41 of 272 296 
Mark Rakobowchuk Unattached M  49 07 42 of 272 297 
Adam Speed Pudsey & Bramley M  49 15 43 of 272 298 
Jeff Paget Ilkley Harriers M55  49 24 44 of 272 299 
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40  49 31 45 of 272 300 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  49 42 46 of 272 301 
Frankie Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40  49 43 47 of 272 301 
Emma Barclay Ilkley Harriers F40  49 43 48 of 272 301 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F35  50 04 49 of 272 303 
Paul Archer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45  50 16 50 of 272 304 
Mick Chambers Saltaire Striders M55  50 38 51 of 272 306 
Darren Graham Todmorden Harriers M40  50 48 52 of 272 308 25 
Adrian Kennedy Horsforth Fellandale M  50 59 53 of 272 309 
Chris Jones Unattached M55  51 01 54 of 272 309 
Steve Watson Unattached M40  51 08 55 of 272 309 
Steve Tibbs Wakefield Harriers M45  51 24 56 of 272 311 12 
Barry Mordue Baildon Runners M40  51 43 57 of 272 313 
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M45  51 45 58 of 272 313 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65  51 55 59 of 272 314 
Ian Jones Saltaire Striders M40  52 02 60 of 272 315 
Jonathan Saddler Unattached M  52 09 61 of 272 315 
Phil Davis Pudsey & Bramley M40  52 34 62 of 272 318 
Timothy Jacobs Abbey Runners M  52 36 63 of 272 319 
Michael Hopkinson Unattached M45  52 42 64 of 272 319 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M60  52 44 65 of 272 319 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  52 49 66 of 272 320 
Christopher Jones Unattached M40  52 58 67 of 272 320 
Derek Oliver Unattached M50  53 05 68 of 272 321 
Philip Brown Unattached M40  53 07 69 of 272 321 
Carol Morgan Unattached F35  53 09 70 of 272 321 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40  53 17 71 of 272 323 13 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M45  53 19 72 of 272 323 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40  53 20 73 of 272 323 
Terry Crooks Royal Engineers M50  53 24 74 of 272 323 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  53 26 75 of 272 324 
Rebecca Williams Ilkley Harriers F40  53 27 76 of 272 324 
Dean Stockwell Unattached M  53 32 77 of 272 324 
Alison Drasdo Trafford Athletic Club F40  53 40 78 of 272 325 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  54 05 79 of 272 328 25 
John Roche Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  54 06 80 of 272 328 20 
Diane Haggar Ilkley Harriers F45  54 18 81 of 272 329 22 
Richard Morris Ilkley Harriers M45  54 22 82 of 272 329 
Karol Soboluwski Unattached M  54 24 83 of 272 329 
Adam Prentis Leeds City Athletic Club M45  54 27 84 of 272 330 
Marisol Vivar Bingley Harriers F40  54 29 85 of 272 330 17 
Mark Robinson Harrogate Harriers M45  54 31 86 of 272 330 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F40  54 35 87 of 272 331 18 
David Howe Ilkley Harriers M  54 38 88 of 272 331 10 
Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M  54 39 89 of 272 331 
Rob Francis Salford Harriers M45  54 48 90 of 272 332 
Edd Parker Unattached M  54 59 91 of 272 333 
Dave Reynier Unattached M  55 03 92 of 272 333 
Edward Earl Baildon Runners M  55 15 93 of 272 335 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40  55 16 94 of 272 335 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M65  55 18 95 of 272 335 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45  55 39 96 of 272 337 
Rob Grafton Airecentre Pacers M45  55 44 97 of 272 338 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  55 46 98 of 272 338 15 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M  55 47 99 of 272 338 25 
Stephen Alred Unattached M  55 57 100 of 272 338 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  56 01 101 of 272 339 
Charlotte Hartley Unattached F  56 08 102 of 272 340 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F  56 11 103 of 272 340 
Patrick Carey Unattached M  56 17 104 of 272 340 
Charlotte Coleman Denby Dale Travellers F40  56 20 105 of 272 341 24 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M  56 34 106 of 272 343 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  56 48 107 of 272 344 
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M45  56 51 108 of 272 344 10 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40  56 55 109 of 272 345 14 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  57 06 110 of 272 346 
Adrian White Rugby and Northampton AC M50  57 08 111 of 272 346 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  57 33 112 of 272 349 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35  57 35 113 of 272 349 
Gilbert Gilbert Unattached M50  57 36 114 of 272 348 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M55  57 37 115 of 272 349 
Graham Driver Unattached M40  57 39 116 of 272 349 
Craig Savage Unattached M  57 42 117 of 272 349 
Michael Harper Unattached M40  57 45 118 of 272 349 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M50  57 58 119 of 272 351 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45  58 05 120 of 272 352 
Nick Clarke Ilkley Harriers M40  58 30 122 of 272 354 
Dave Armastrong Saltaire Striders M60  58 32 123 of 272 354 
Claire Greenwood Baildon Runners F40  58 34 124 of 272 355 
Michael Wilson Settle Harriers M50  58 36 125 of 272 355 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55  58 38 126 of 272 355 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  58 40 127 of 272 355 
Martin Brien Stainland Lions M50  58 43 128 of 272 356 
Paul Murray Horwich Harriers M65  58 48 129 of 272 356 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  58 49 130 of 272 356 10 
Crispin Batstone Unattached M  58 53 131 of 272 356 
Bob Horsman Unattached M  59 00 132 of 272 357 
Paul Oldfield Clwydian Range Runners M50  59 09 121 of 272 358 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45  59 09 133 of 272 358 
Liam Verity Saltaire Striders M  59 26 134 of 272 360 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F40  59 29 135 of 272 360 
Di MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40  59 29 136 of 272 360 
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F50  59 36 137 of 272 361 25 
George Elmes Unattached M45  59 36 138 of 272 361 
Billy Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  59 42 139 of 272 362 
Anna Smith Baildon Runners F45  59 49 140 of 272 362 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45  59 50 141 of 272 362 
Scott Baillie Unattached M45  59 52 142 of 272 362 
Alan Johnson Lincoln & District Runners M60  59 55 143 of 272 363 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45 00 00 144 of 272 363 25 
Andrew Cubit Unattached M 00 11 145 of 272 364 
John Cutler Unattached M 00 13 146 of 272 364 
Jim Towers Ilkley Harriers M60 00 19 147 of 272 365 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55 00 23 148 of 272 366 
Caron Ralph Otley Athletic Club F40 00 24 149 of 272 366 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M45 00 27 150 of 272 366 
Damian Holmes Unattached M 00 41 151 of 272 367 
Charles McKinney Unattached M 00 42 152 of 272 367 
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F50 00 47 153 of 272 368 
Paul Stolney Unattached M 00 51 154 of 272 368 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M65 01 07 155 of 272 370 
Andrew Draper Unattached M 01 09 156 of 272 370 
Heidi Bingham Stowmarket Striders Running Club F35 01 11 157 of 272 371 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F55 01 12 158 of 272 371 
Karen Gorman Wharfedale Harriers F50 01 12 159 of 272 371 25 
Sharon McAnay York Acorn Running Club F35 01 16 160 of 272 371 
Martin Gaskin Unattached M50 01 16 161 of 272 371 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55 01 25 162 of 272 372 
Jason Beckett Unattached M40 01 28 163 of 272 372 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40 01 35 164 of 272 373 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 01 38 165 of 272 373 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45 01 41 166 of 272 374 
Andrew McEvay Unattached M45 01 44 167 of 272 373 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55 01 49 168 of 272 374 
Clare Smith Ilkley Harriers F45 02 22 169 of 272 378 
Rob Myers Unattached M55 02 24 170 of 272 377 
Lesley Parry Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 02 26 171 of 272 378 
Estelle Sorenson Unattached F35 02 27 172 of 272 378 
Dave Horton Unattached M60 02 34 173 of 272 379 
John Laurie Wharfedale Harriers M45 02 34 174 of 272 379 
Christopher Edwards Unattached M 02 41 175 of 272 379 
Colin Hobbs Unattached M 02 43 176 of 272 379 
Barry Edwards Wesham Road Runners M45 03 07 177 of 272 382 
Liz Price Ilkley Harriers F40 03 13 178 of 272 383 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 03 18 179 of 272 383 
Tina Kelly Keighley & Craven AC F35 03 18 180 of 272 383 
Chris Hakes Keighley & Craven AC M 03 18 181 of 272 383 
Andrew Hodson Unattached M40 03 32 182 of 272 384 
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F50 03 39 183 of 272 386 
Tracy Wilson Settle Harriers F40 03 40 184 of 272 386 
Stephen Gilyead Unattached M45 03 41 185 of 272 385 
Sarah Benson Unattached F40 03 43 186 of 272 385 
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F40 03 47 187 of 272 386 
Caroline Morley Ilkley Harriers F 03 50 188 of 272 387 17 
Elaine Cossins Unattached F40 03 57 189 of 272 387 
Pedro Cossins Unattached M40 03 59 190 of 272 387 
Petra Erricson North York Moors AC F 04 00 191 of 272 388 
Stephen Wilkinson Wesham Road Runners M55 04 09 192 of 272 389 
Sam Scurrfield Unattached M55 04 11 193 of 272 388 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65 04 14 194 of 272 389 25 
Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers F40 04 17 195 of 272 389 23 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F45 04 21 196 of 272 390 25 
Alison Frost Ilkley Harriers F40 04 34 197 of 272 391 25 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F40 04 42 198 of 272 392 25 
Stuart Tiurner Unattached M 04 44 199 of 272 392 
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F40 04 52 200 of 272 393 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50 04 53 201 of 272 393 
Rhiannon Turner Ilkley Harriers F 04 54 202 of 272 393 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60 05 02 203 of 272 394 
Chris Leadbitter Unattached M 05 09 204 of 272 394 
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M65 05 11 205 of 272 395 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45 05 13 206 of 272 395 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F40 05 27 207 of 272 396 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M45 05 29 208 of 272 396 
Jonathan Brown Unattached M45 05 31 209 of 272 396 
Mark Smith Unattached M40 05 33 210 of 272 397 
Fran Jeffery Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 05 34 211 of 272 397 
Justin Tuggey Unattached M40 05 37 212 of 272 397 
Lindsay Carr Unattached F35 05 38 213 of 272 397 
David Brian Baildon Runners M40 05 48 214 of 272 399 
Matthew Diggle Knavesmire Harriers M40 05 52 215 of 272 399 18 
Bernie Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F55 06 01 216 of 272 400 
Katie Merrick Unattached F 06 03 217 of 272 400 
David Cook Unattached M 06 11 218 of 272 400 
Katherine Lambert Unattached F35 06 31 219 of 272 402 
Alice Barnett Unattached F 06 32 220 of 272 403 
Guy Barnett Unattached M 06 41 221 of 272 403 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F40 06 43 222 of 272 404 
Lynne Davies Stainland Lions F50 06 49 223 of 272 405 25 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 06 50 224 of 272 405 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F45 07 00 225 of 272 406 24 
Stephen Campbell Unattached M 07 18 226 of 272 407 
Aaron Alexander Unattached M 07 19 227 of 272 407 
James Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers M45 07 22 228 of 272 408 
Helen Turner Unattached F35 07 47 229 of 272 410 
Liz Holmes Unattached F 07 57 230 of 272 411 
Carol Diggle Knavesmire Harriers F45 08 09 231 of 272 413 10 
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F40 08 16 232 of 272 414 14 
Alex Giuntoni Unattached M 08 26 233 of 272 414 
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60 08 27 234 of 272 415 
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F50 08 33 235 of 272 415 
Ross Clarkson Unattached M50 09 28 236 of 272 420 
Elizabeth Bagheri Baildon Runners F 09 49 237 of 272 423 25 
Mark Crawshaw Unattached M 10 13 238 of 272 425 
Ruth Smith Unattached F45 10 16 239 of 272 425 
Sarah Flett Unattached F45 10 48 240 of 272 428 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50 10 49 241 of 272 429 
Paul Felgate Unattached M55 11 02 242 of 272 430 
Di Draper Unattached F35 11 49 243 of 272 435 
Chloe Hovridire Unattached F 12 10 244 of 272 437 
Charles Beck Unattached M 12 12 245 of 272 437 
Deb Bloom Unattached F50 12 14 246 of 272 437 
Daniel Smith Unattached M45 12 15 247 of 272 437 
Philip Loughlan Unattached M50 12 20 248 of 272 438 
Amy Halloran Unattached F 12 20 249 of 272 438 
Natalie Longley Unattached F 12 33 250 of 272 439 
Michael Lowe Skipton Athletic Club M 12 43 251 of 272 440 
John Butler Unattached M45 13 09 252 of 272 443 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 13 24 253 of 272 444 
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M60 13 58 254 of 272 448 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 14 06 255 of 272 449 
Dino Bozza Leeds City Athletic Club M45 15 01 256 of 272 454 
Stephen Hara Horsforth Harriers M60 15 07 257 of 272 455 
Lucy Sutton Unattached F 16 05 258 of 272 460 
Vicky Smith Unattached F 16 23 259 of 272 462 
Helen Felgate Unattached F55 17 29 260 of 272 469 
Di Addison Unattached F45 17 40 261 of 272 470 
Lyn Eden Ilkley Harriers F65 18 52 262 of 272 478 25 
Lyn Horner Unattached F 20 09 263 of 272 485 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 20 15 264 of 272 486 
Catriona McCausland Unattached F 20 38 265 of 272 488 
Julia Barnes Unattached F 20 44 266 of 272 489 
Rob Johnston Unattached F 21 13 267 of 272 491 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 22 03 268 of 272 497 
David Deaville Unattached M65 23 45 269 of 272 507 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 27 41 270 of 272 531 
Becky Felgate Unattached F 28 40 271 of 272 537 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 35 16 272 of 272 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1700&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020