View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4137512
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Joe Percy 10k on the 19th Jun 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  33 20 1 of 289 249 
Sam Kerfootroberts Halifax Harriers M  34 27 2 of 289 257 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  35 05 3 of 289 262 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  35 26 4 of 289 264 
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M  35 42 5 of 289 266 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M  36 37 6 of 289 273 
James Clark Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 53 7 of 289 275 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40  36 56 8 of 289 276 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 03 9 of 289 276 
Josh Whiteley Stainland Lions M  37 07 10 of 289 277 
Damin Cole Halifax Harriers M  37 08 11 of 289 277 
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 15 12 of 289 278 
Gerrard Skoppings Spenborough & District AC M  37 24 13 of 289 279 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 25 14 of 289 279 
Simon Roberts Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 28 15 of 289 280 10 
Bradley Traviss Halifax Harriers M  37 30 16 of 289 280 
Andy Thorpe Halifax Harriers M40  37 35 17 of 289 280 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  37 38 18 of 289 281 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  37 44 19 of 289 282 
Joe Mann Penistone Footpath Runners M  37 45 20 of 289 282 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40  37 48 21 of 289 282 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M  37 49 22 of 289 282 
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M  37 51 23 of 289 282 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35  37 57 24 of 289 283 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45  37 59 25 of 289 283 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  38 10 26 of 289 285 
Matt Dillingham Meltham Athletic Club M  38 13 27 of 289 285 
Matthew Longden Halifax Harriers M  38 21 28 of 289 286 17 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M  38 31 29 of 289 287 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40  38 39 30 of 289 288 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 44 31 of 289 289 
Adam Breaks Stainland Lions M  38 50 32 of 289 290 
Jonathan Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  38 54 33 of 289 290 13 
Paul Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers M  38 57 34 of 289 291 
Jonny Sykes Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 58 35 of 289 291 
John Collins Stainland Lions M  39 05 36 of 289 292 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  39 11 37 of 289 292 18 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  39 48 38 of 289 297 13 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  39 50 39 of 289 297 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 51 40 of 289 297 
Ciaren Wilsonbrig Halifax Harriers M  40 01 41 of 289 299 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40  40 05 42 of 289 299 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M45  40 08 43 of 289 299 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  40 14 44 of 289 300 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M  40 32 45 of 289 302 
David Lane Spenborough & District AC M  40 37 46 of 289 303 
Alexis Bradbury Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 39 47 of 289 303 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  40 47 48 of 289 304 
David Honour Stadium Runners M45  40 56 49 of 289 305 
Mike Aylott Halifax Harriers M  41 06 50 of 289 307 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40  41 07 51 of 289 307 
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M50  41 09 52 of 289 307 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M45  41 12 53 of 289 307 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  41 15 54 of 289 308 14 
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M  41 19 55 of 289 308 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  41 19 56 of 289 308 
Lee Greenwood Stainland Lions M40  41 21 57 of 289 309 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  41 23 58 of 289 309 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  41 25 59 of 289 309 25 
Simon Kirby Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 27 60 of 289 309 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  41 30 61 of 289 310 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40  41 33 62 of 289 310 11 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 34 63 of 289 310 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 34 64 of 289 310 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M55  41 53 65 of 289 313 
Dave Webb Stainland Lions M40  41 56 66 of 289 313 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  42 04 67 of 289 314 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  42 10 68 of 289 315 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M55  42 11 69 of 289 315 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M  42 12 70 of 289 315 25 
Michael Darsfield Spenborough & District AC M  42 12 86 of 289 315 
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M40  42 17 71 of 289 316 
Nathan Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M  42 18 72 of 289 316 
Nigel Crilly Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 21 73 of 289 316 
Peter Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M55  42 23 74 of 289 316 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  42 31 75 of 289 317 13 
Nichola Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F40  42 34 76 of 289 318 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  42 39 77 of 289 318 
Jon Burdon Meltham Athletic Club M  42 41 78 of 289 318 25 
Michael Lunn Meltham Athletic Club M  42 42 79 of 289 319 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  42 50 80 of 289 320 
Brian Campbell Denby Dale Travellers M40  42 52 81 of 289 320 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 54 82 of 289 320 
David Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M  42 57 83 of 289 320 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M40  43 06 84 of 289 322 
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M55  43 09 85 of 289 322 
Tristan Kent Halifax Harriers M  43 14 87 of 289 323 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M  43 21 88 of 289 323 
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 23 89 of 289 324 
James Penson Stainland Lions M  43 25 90 of 289 324 10 
Jessica Riley Stainland Lions F  43 26 91 of 289 324 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M50  43 27 92 of 289 324 
Richard Nichols Halifax Harriers M  43 28 93 of 289 324 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  43 30 94 of 289 325 
Dave Hutch Stainland Lions M40  43 43 95 of 289 326 
Denny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  43 48 96 of 289 327 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  44 01 97 of 289 328 
Jamie Bush Halifax Harriers M  44 03 98 of 289 329 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M45  44 06 99 of 289 329 
John Hobbs Meltham Athletic Club M65  44 08 100 of 289 329 
Martin Brown Stadium Runners M40  44 13 101 of 289 330 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M50  44 17 102 of 289 330 
Ray McArthurs Meltham Athletic Club M55  44 19 103 of 289 331 
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  44 22 104 of 289 331 
Deborah Hall Holmfirth Harriers F35  44 24 105 of 289 331 
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  44 26 106 of 289 332 16 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M  44 27 107 of 289 332 25 
Craig Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M40  44 28 108 of 289 332 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  44 28 109 of 289 332 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35  44 30 110 of 289 332 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  44 34 111 of 289 333 
David Gill Denby Dale Travellers M50  44 36 112 of 289 333 
Colin Hughes Stainland Lions M55  44 40 113 of 289 333 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40  44 42 114 of 289 334 
James Riley Stadium Runners M  44 47 115 of 289 334 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M40  44 57 116 of 289 335 13 
Richard Wade Holmfirth Harriers M  45 03 117 of 289 336 
Tony Redfearn Holmfirth Harriers M  45 04 118 of 289 336 
Sarah Hutchins Halifax Harriers F  45 05 119 of 289 336 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  45 07 120 of 289 337 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M50  45 09 121 of 289 337 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  45 13 122 of 289 337 
Richrd Matthews Stainland Lions M  45 17 123 of 289 338 
Luke Maleschko Halifax Harriers M  45 19 124 of 289 338 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F  45 20 125 of 289 338 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M45  45 25 126 of 289 339 
Liz Mitchel Stainland Lions F55  45 25 157 of 289 339 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35  45 27 127 of 289 339 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M45  45 27 158 of 289 339 25 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  45 29 128 of 289 339 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35  45 30 129 of 289 340 
Mike Harrison Meltham Athletic Club M  45 30 159 of 289 340 13 
Grant Tevendale Meltham Athletic Club M  45 32 130 of 289 340 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45  45 32 131 of 289 340 
Matt Taylor Halifax Harriers M  45 32 160 of 289 340 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M40  45 37 132 of 289 340 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 39 133 of 289 341 
Tacy Mott Stainland Lions F35  45 42 134 of 289 341 
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M55  45 45 135 of 289 341 
Richard Howard Denby Dale Travellers M45  45 46 136 of 289 342 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  45 49 137 of 289 342 17 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  45 49 138 of 289 342 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M50  45 50 139 of 289 342 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M55  45 54 140 of 289 343 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  46 09 141 of 289 344 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45  46 13 142 of 289 345 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  46 19 143 of 289 346 25 
Robert Morris Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  46 22 144 of 289 346 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M  46 26 145 of 289 346 25 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F50  46 28 146 of 289 347 
Rebecca Gilbert Meltham Athletic Club F  46 38 147 of 289 348 
Robin Price Halifax Harriers M  46 41 148 of 289 348 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  46 42 149 of 289 348 17 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  46 47 150 of 289 349 21 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M50  46 47 151 of 289 349 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M55  47 02 152 of 289 351 
Craig Birchall Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 04 153 of 289 351 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F45  47 05 154 of 289 351 19 
Peter Frankland Denby Dale Travellers M  47 10 155 of 289 352 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 20 156 of 289 353 
Philip Moorhouse Stadium Runners M60  47 39 161 of 289 356 
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F45  47 49 162 of 289 357 13 
Roger Fleming Stainland Lions M50  48 02 163 of 289 358 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M  48 04 164 of 289 359 11 
Robert Dyson Stadium Runners M50  48 05 165 of 289 359 
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M45  48 07 166 of 289 359 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M  48 14 175 of 289 360 
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M45  48 18 167 of 289 360 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M55  48 21 168 of 289 361 17 
Marie Lyons Stainland Lions F  48 22 169 of 289 361 
Paul Nutter Halifax Harriers M55  48 23 170 of 289 361 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  48 25 171 of 289 361 
Philip Senior Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 36 172 of 289 363 
Sara Hayle Halifax Harriers F  48 39 173 of 289 363 
Andrew Downey Meltham Athletic Club M  49 13 174 of 289 367 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  49 17 176 of 289 368 
Gilli Atkinson Stainland Lions F  49 22 177 of 289 368 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M45  49 25 178 of 289 369 
Wayne Ramsey Halifax Harriers M45  49 33 179 of 289 370 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F50  49 34 180 of 289 370 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M  49 46 181 of 289 371 
Joanne Kitcher Halifax Harriers F40  50 03 182 of 289 373 12 
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F50  50 04 183 of 289 374 
Carol Evans Stainland Lions F40  50 06 184 of 289 374 25 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  50 10 185 of 289 374 
Michael Spence Halifax Harriers M60  50 11 186 of 289 374 25 
Claire Spencer Halifax Harriers F35  50 19 187 of 289 375 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  50 21 188 of 289 376 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M40  50 26 189 of 289 376 24 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40  50 32 190 of 289 377 13 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M45  50 41 191 of 289 378 
Bridgid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  50 44 192 of 289 379 
Geraldine Roby Halifax Harriers F50  50 45 193 of 289 379 25 
Sally Cawton Halifax Harriers F45  50 50 194 of 289 379 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M50  50 56 195 of 289 380 19 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M50  51 15 196 of 289 382 25 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  51 17 197 of 289 383 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F  51 29 198 of 289 384 
Seth Rathbone Meltham Athletic Club M  51 35 199 of 289 385 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50  51 39 200 of 289 385 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  51 42 201 of 289 386 
James Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  51 43 202 of 289 386 
Jeffrey Bulmer Halifax Harriers M55  51 45 203 of 289 386 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M50  51 49 204 of 289 387 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55  51 49 205 of 289 387 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F  51 52 206 of 289 387 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  51 58 207 of 289 388 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M  52 00 208 of 289 388 
Kate Foxon Halifax Harriers F  52 02 209 of 289 388 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F35  52 02 210 of 289 388 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  52 16 211 of 289 390 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  52 22 212 of 289 391 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  52 28 213 of 289 392 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  52 36 214 of 289 392 16 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M55  52 50 215 of 289 394 
Helen Smithies Halifax Harriers F  52 54 216 of 289 395 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F50  53 06 217 of 289 396 13 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M  53 11 218 of 289 397 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F35  53 15 219 of 289 397 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 18 220 of 289 398 
Bronwyn Morris Denby Dale Travellers F50  53 19 221 of 289 398 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 24 222 of 289 398 10 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  53 26 223 of 289 399 17 
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F45  53 30 224 of 289 399 25 
Helen-marie Kruger Meltham Athletic Club F35  53 41 225 of 289 401 
Subash Sharma Halifax Harriers M  53 44 226 of 289 401 
Michael Metcalfe Stainland Lions M40  53 55 227 of 289 402 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M  54 25 228 of 289 406 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  54 34 229 of 289 407 
Les Green Halifax Harriers M45  54 37 230 of 289 408 
Jeanette Pierson Holmfirth Harriers F60  54 42 231 of 289 408 
Robert Chezlin Spenborough & District AC M  54 45 232 of 289 409 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F45  54 47 233 of 289 409 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60  54 49 234 of 289 409 
Gill Logan Stadium Runners F40  54 59 235 of 289 410 
Yvonne Mitchell Stadium Runners F  54 59 236 of 289 410 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M55  55 07 237 of 289 411 25 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  55 23 238 of 289 413 
Robert Page Meltham Athletic Club M50  55 25 239 of 289 414 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F45  55 27 240 of 289 414 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45  55 28 241 of 289 414 14 
Liz Butterley Spenborough & District AC F  55 34 242 of 289 415 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55  55 35 243 of 289 415 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F50  55 37 244 of 289 415 10 
Alison Barston Denby Dale Travellers F50  55 40 245 of 289 415 
Abbey Fearnley Halifax Harriers F40  55 45 246 of 289 416 
Darrell Bishop Stainland Lions M45  56 03 247 of 289 418 11 
Simon Town Penistone Footpath Runners M  56 15 248 of 289 420 
Donna Miller Denby Dale Travellers F  56 18 249 of 289 420 16 
Chris Tetlaw Stainland Lions F50  56 27 250 of 289 421 
Emily Jordan Holmfirth Harriers F35  56 41 251 of 289 423 
Anne Teasdale Meltham Athletic Club F40  56 45 252 of 289 423 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F40  56 53 253 of 289 424 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F40  56 55 254 of 289 425 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M  56 58 255 of 289 425 
Sharon Whitwrth Meltham Athletic Club F40  57 05 256 of 289 426 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F40  57 10 257 of 289 427 25 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M45  57 21 258 of 289 428 25 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  57 31 259 of 289 429 
Louise Smith Stadium Runners F35  57 48 260 of 289 431 
Julia Nottingham Stadium Runners F  57 49 261 of 289 431 
Alison Wade Meltham Athletic Club M  58 08 262 of 289 434 
Hannah Spring Meltham Athletic Club F  58 16 263 of 289 435 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M45  58 22 264 of 289 436 
Richard Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  58 37 265 of 289 437 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M  58 45 266 of 289 438 
Louise Day Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 53 267 of 289 439 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F50  58 56 268 of 289 440 
Andrew Kirby Denby Dale Travellers M55  59 00 269 of 289 440 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60  59 07 270 of 289 441 
Jade Geldard Halifax Harriers F40  59 13 271 of 289 442 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40  59 16 272 of 289 442 
Sarah Kidd Halifax Harriers F  59 42 273 of 289 445 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45 00 12 274 of 289 449 24 
Jane Dennis Stadium Runners F55 00 57 275 of 289 455 
Allison Bishop Stadium Runners F45 00 57 276 of 289 455 
Michael Denniss Stadium Runners M60 00 59 277 of 289 455 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 01 38 278 of 289 460 
Emily Mattison Halifax Harriers F 02 11 279 of 289 464 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F40 02 15 280 of 289 465 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60 03 36 281 of 289 475 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 03 54 282 of 289 477 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M45 04 21 283 of 289 480 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 04 33 284 of 289 482 21 
Julia Beaumont Stadium Runners F50 04 35 285 of 289 482 
Tina Nixon Halifax Harriers F40 06 29 286 of 289 496 
Elizabeth Forster Stainland Lions F55 07 39 287 of 289 505 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F60 10 29 288 of 289 526 
Aileen Moorhouse Stadium Runners F55 13 53 289 of 289 551 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1922&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020