View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3387264
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Borrowdale Fell Race on the 6th Aug 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Abdelnoor Ambleside Athletic Club M 52 37 1 of 317 199 18 
Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough Athletic Club M 52 56 2 of 317 199 25 
Carl Bell Howgill Harriers M 53 43 3 of 317 200 25 
Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 58 28 4 of 317 206 19 
Ben Bardsley Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 00 38 5 of 317 208 
Simon Booth Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 02 17 6 of 317 210 
Pete Vale Mercia Fell Runners M 03 05 7 of 317 211 15 
Martin Mikkelsenbarron Borrowdale Fell Runners M 06 26 8 of 317 215 
Simon Harding Macclesfield Harriers AC M 12 43 9 of 317 222 25 
Ted Mason Wharfedale Harriers M 13 45 10 of 317 223 25 
Darren Holloway Pennine Fell Runners M40 15 59 11 of 317 226 25 
Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 17 03 12 of 317 227 
Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers M 17 57 13 of 317 228 
Gary Jones Northumberland Fell Runners M 18 26 14 of 317 229 
John Coe Dark Peak M 18 54 15 of 317 229 
Mick Green Horwich Harriers M45 20 20 16 of 317 231 15 
Matthew John Abbey Runners M 22 08 17 of 317 233 15 
Sam Tosh Rossendale Harriers M 22 25 18 of 317 233 
Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harriers M 22 53 19 of 317 234 21 
Andy Jebb Bingley Harriers M 23 25 20 of 317 235 20 
Peter Brittleton Unattached M40 25 19 21 of 317 236 
Dominic Raby Chorley Harriers M 27 36 22 of 317 239 
Kim Collison Eden Runners M 27 58 23 of 317 240 25 
Brian Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley M45 28 17 24 of 317 240 19 
Todd Oates Ambleside Athletic Club M 28 21 25 of 317 240 
Mark Ollerenshaw Glossopdale Harriers M 28 38 26 of 317 241 
Colin Moses Wharfedale Harriers M45 28 49 27 of 317 241 25 
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M45 29 11 28 of 317 241 11 
Karl Webster Matlock Athletic Club M40 29 38 29 of 317 242 
Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell Runners M 29 49 30 of 317 242 23 
Paul Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 30 30 31 of 317 243 
Chris Reade Bowland Fell Runners M45 31 10 32 of 317 243 
Matthew Hulley Dark Peak M 32 52 33 of 317 245 
Dave Ward Pennine Fell Runners M 35 09 34 of 317 248 25 
Mark Tuckett Dark Peak M 35 37 35 of 317 249 
Peter Taylor Tattenhall Runners M 35 41 36 of 317 249 
Gavin Pattison Ellenborough Athletic Club M 35 52 37 of 317 249 
Samuel Ware Eden Runners M 36 06 38 of 317 249 14 
Muir Morton Pennine Fell Runners M 38 10 39 of 317 252 
Craig Smith Keswick Athletic Club M40 38 51 40 of 317 252 25 
Colin Jennings Garstang Running Club M 39 37 41 of 317 253 
Paul Aitken Helm Hill Runners M 39 58 42 of 317 254 
Richard Hunt Dark Peak M 40 00 43 of 317 254 
Ross Litherland Macclesfield Harriers AC M 40 03 44 of 317 254 
David Sykes Dark Peak M 40 41 45 of 317 254 24 
David Nuttall Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 40 50 46 of 317 255 
Roger Laycock Settle Harriers M50 40 51 47 of 317 255 
Richard Snowden Totley Athletic Club M40 41 00 48 of 317 255 25 
Martin Holroyd Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 41 48 49 of 317 256 
Tim Werrett Mercia Fell Runners M 41 56 50 of 317 256 
David Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers M 42 10 51 of 317 256 10 
Andrew Slattery Keswick Athletic Club M40 42 22 52 of 317 256 21 
Nick Ray Ellenborough Athletic Club M 42 43 53 of 317 257 
Ian Holmes Bingley Harriers M45 43 52 54 of 317 258 
Steve Knowles Pennine Fell Runners M40 44 06 55 of 317 258 25 
Nick Barraclough Unattached M40 44 16 56 of 317 258 
Tim Whittaker Unattached M40 44 44 57 of 317 259 
Neil Hardiman Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 46 04 58 of 317 261 13 
James Archbold Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 46 42 59 of 317 261 
Peter O'Brien Eryri Harriers M40 46 49 60 of 317 262 
Leigh Warburton Bowland Fell Runners M50 47 15 61 of 317 262 25 
James McQueen Eryri Harriers M40 47 22 62 of 317 262 
Marc Lowden Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 47 24 63 of 317 262 
Martin Stocks Dark Peak M50 47 29 64 of 317 262 19 
Nigel Tate Durham Fell Runners M 47 30 65 of 317 262 22 
Andrea Rowlands Eryri Harriers F 47 43 66 of 317 263 
Andy Gibbons Unattached M 48 13 67 of 317 263 
Stephen Smithies Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 49 05 68 of 317 264 
Paul Neild Bowland Fell Runners M 49 11 69 of 317 264 
Huw Price Bowland Fell Runners M45 49 19 70 of 317 264 
Mark Ellithorn Chorley Harriers M45 49 40 71 of 317 265 
Jackie Winn Ellenborough Athletic Club M60 51 14 72 of 317 267 
Phil Vincent Tynedale Harriers M 51 18 73 of 317 267 
Simon Johnson South Shields Harriers M 51 22 74 of 317 267 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M55 51 29 75 of 317 267 18 
James Byrne Ambleside Athletic Club M 53 14 76 of 317 269 25 
David Prosser Keswick Athletic Club M45 53 21 77 of 317 269 13 
David Ralphs Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50 53 27 78 of 317 269 
Nick Wallis Dark Peak M40 53 37 79 of 317 269 25 
Thomas Edwards Dark Peak M 54 04 80 of 317 270 
Andrew McFarlane Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 54 15 81 of 317 270 
Ed Bailey Great Western Runners M 54 29 82 of 317 270 
Jon Green Preston Harriers M 54 36 83 of 317 270 
Gavin Fisher Unattached M45 54 41 84 of 317 270 
Adam Worrallo Bingley Harriers M 54 48 85 of 317 271 
Thomas Sealy Unattached M 54 58 86 of 317 270 
Mark Chippendale Bowland Fell Runners M40 55 11 87 of 317 271 
Philip Pearson Saltwell Harriers M50 55 27 88 of 317 271 
Dave Wiseman Northumberland Fell Runners M45 56 29 89 of 317 273 25 
Tom Waldman Unattached M 57 18 90 of 317 273 
Heather Marshall Unattached F 59 03 91 of 317 275 
Paul Carman Wharfedale Harriers M 59 48 92 of 317 276 
Peter Bradley Manx Fell Runners M 00 27 93 of 317 277 
Glen Borrell Dark Peak M 01 24 94 of 317 278 
Mike McIver Black Combe Runners M 04 38 95 of 317 282 
Mark Saunders Bowland Fell Runners M 05 18 96 of 317 283 
Ashley Kay Dark Peak M50 05 19 97 of 317 283 25 
Lucas Payne Wharfedale Harriers M40 05 53 98 of 317 284 
Richard Bellaries Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 06 09 99 of 317 284 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M50 06 14 100 of 317 284 
Albert Sunter Horwich Harriers M50 07 31 101 of 317 285 23 
James Thompson Saltwell Harriers M40 07 37 102 of 317 286 
Nicky Spinks Dark Peak F40 08 06 103 of 317 286 
David Jackson Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M 08 40 104 of 317 287 
Alistair Gurney Unattached M 08 41 105 of 317 286 
Jon Sharples Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 09 46 106 of 317 288 
Johann Breytenbach Unattached M 09 48 107 of 317 288 
Richard Garside Unattached M 11 30 108 of 317 289 
Oliver Blomfield Lochaber Athletic Club M40 11 54 109 of 317 290 
Peter Tayler Black Combe Runners M45 12 14 110 of 317 291 25 
Laura Gibson Totley Athletic Club F 12 32 111 of 317 291 16 
Peter Kemp Ellenborough Athletic Club M 12 41 112 of 317 291 
Christine Howard Matlock Athletic Club F40 12 52 113 of 317 292 
Andrew Hickman Unattached M 13 32 114 of 317 292 
Thomas Hollins Wharfedale Harriers M 13 56 115 of 317 293 
Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill Runners M50 14 01 116 of 317 293 
Chris Evans Ambleside Athletic Club M40 14 36 117 of 317 294 
Craig Dring Keswick Athletic Club M45 15 04 118 of 317 294 
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M40 15 06 119 of 317 294 
Gavin Bland Borrowdale Fell Runners M 15 28 120 of 317 295 
Paul Coope Unattached M45 16 03 121 of 317 295 
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M55 16 25 122 of 317 296 
Andy Black Wharfedale Harriers M45 16 44 123 of 317 296 
Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers AC M60 16 48 124 of 317 296 25 
Michael Belshaw Unattached M45 16 49 125 of 317 296 
Renee Saxton Otley Athletic Club F 17 19 126 of 317 297 
Richard Clark Esk Valley Fell Club M40 17 22 127 of 317 297 
Niall Till Skye and Lochalsh Running Club M 18 09 128 of 317 298 
Alan Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners M60 18 11 129 of 317 298 14 
Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors Harriers F60 18 12 130 of 317 298 19 
David Harrison Dark Peak M45 18 49 131 of 317 298 25 
John Brownell Dark Peak M45 18 55 132 of 317 299 
Jenny Caddick Dark Peak F 19 36 133 of 317 299 
Matthew Tilley Unattached M 19 37 134 of 317 299 
Andrew Martindale Wigton Road Runners M40 19 38 135 of 317 299 19 
Emma Gregory Bowland Fell Runners F 20 00 136 of 317 300 25 
Paul Appleby Northumberland Fell Runners M45 20 24 137 of 317 300 
Matt Dumenil London Heathside AC M 20 34 138 of 317 300 16 
David Allaway Unattached M45 20 47 139 of 317 300 
Andrew Knowles Bowland Fell Runners M45 21 22 140 of 317 301 
Mary Gillie Clwydian Range Runners F 21 33 141 of 317 302 
Brian Melia Ilkley Harriers M45 21 58 142 of 317 302 
Sarah O'Neil Hunters Bog Trotters F 22 08 143 of 317 302 
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers M40 22 24 144 of 317 303 
Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50 22 39 145 of 317 303 
Kenneth Gofton Rugeley Runners M55 23 48 146 of 317 304 
Ian Stephenson Ambleside Athletic Club M50 23 56 147 of 317 304 
James Lurati Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M 24 10 148 of 317 305 
Gill Myers Wharfedale Harriers F50 24 15 149 of 317 305 
Neil Hankinson Pennine Fell Runners M 24 18 150 of 317 305 
David Ryder Unattached M 24 31 151 of 317 304 
Anne Wilson Eden Runners F 24 34 152 of 317 305 21 
Phil Hodgson Todmorden Harriers M50 24 56 153 of 317 305 
Matthew Farrer Almost Athletes M 25 05 154 of 317 306 
Paul Lydon Totley Athletic Club M40 25 26 155 of 317 306 
Chris Smallman Mercia Fell Runners M45 26 04 156 of 317 307 
Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers M40 26 07 157 of 317 307 
Mark Nutter Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 26 18 158 of 317 307 
Steve Swallow Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 26 31 159 of 317 307 
Ruth Metcalfe Eryri Harriers F40 26 34 160 of 317 307 17 
Robert Carter Bishops Stortford Running Club M 26 35 161 of 317 307 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F 27 18 162 of 317 308 
Adrian Lowery Bowland Fell Runners M40 27 19 163 of 317 308 
Pat McIver Black Combe Runners M45 27 22 164 of 317 308 
Derek Queenan Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M 28 21 165 of 317 309 
Edward Matheson Long Eaton Running Club M 28 34 166 of 317 310 
Cath Bradley Wharfedale Harriers F 29 06 167 of 317 310 18 
Roy Gardner Saddleworth Runners M45 29 22 168 of 317 311 
Judy Howells Wharfedale Harriers F40 29 37 169 of 317 311 
Pete Laud Unattached M 30 12 170 of 317 311 
Jim Trueman Pennine Fell Runners M40 30 16 171 of 317 312 
Joseph Johnson Esk Valley Fell Club M 30 46 172 of 317 312 
Adam Pickthall Unattached M 31 55 173 of 317 313 
Tim Jackson Settle Harriers M40 31 57 174 of 317 314 
Phillip Conner Esk Valley Fell Club M40 32 24 175 of 317 314 14 
Martin Quinn Chorley Harriers M 33 34 176 of 317 315 
Daniel Tindall Cumberland Fell Runners M 33 38 177 of 317 315 
Ian Page Wharfedale Harriers M45 34 05 178 of 317 316 
Ivan Whigham Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 35 35 179 of 317 318 
David Rennie Unattached M 36 26 180 of 317 318 
Jamie Rennie Unattached M40 36 28 181 of 317 318 
Andy Preston Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 36 30 182 of 317 319 
Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton Running Club M50 37 37 183 of 317 320 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 38 33 184 of 317 321 
Francis Shillitoe Northumberland Fell Runners M 40 29 185 of 317 323 
James Harrison Wharfedale Harriers M 42 03 186 of 317 325 
John Rainford Preston Harriers M50 42 05 187 of 317 325 
Simon Froude Unattached M50 42 09 188 of 317 325 
Branden Davison Fat Boys Running Club M45 42 12 189 of 317 325 
Jonathan Daniels Unattached M 42 16 190 of 317 325 
Willy Kitchen Dark Peak M40 42 44 191 of 317 326 
Lindsey Berends Preston Harriers F 42 51 192 of 317 326 13 
Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M45 42 52 193 of 317 326 
Mike Ayers Abbey Runners M55 42 59 194 of 317 326 
Mike Salkeld Unattached M 43 01 195 of 317 326 
Lee Wood Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 43 10 196 of 317 326 
Tom Bowie Carnegie Harriers M60 43 40 197 of 317 327 
Craig Lewis Amazing Feet RC M40 43 44 198 of 317 327 
Ian Shuttleworth Holmfirth Harriers M45 44 02 199 of 317 327 10 
Paul Hindle Keighley & Craven AC M45 44 55 200 of 317 329 
Rachel Slattery Keswick Athletic Club F40 45 18 201 of 317 329 14 
Sam Stell Otley Athletic Club M 45 43 202 of 317 329 
Geoff Somers Keswick Athletic Club M60 45 55 203 of 317 330 
Jane Leonard Todmorden Harriers F50 45 58 204 of 317 330 15 
Daniel Seale Unattached M 45 59 205 of 317 329 
Phil Green Northumberland Fell Runners M40 46 48 206 of 317 331 
Rachel Mellor Keswick Athletic Club F 47 03 207 of 317 331 
Peter Shanahan Lonsdale Fell Runners M 47 07 208 of 317 331 
John Thompson Newburgh Nomads Running Club M40 47 12 209 of 317 331 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M45 47 24 210 of 317 331 
Andrew Firth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 47 28 211 of 317 331 20 
Philip Hanson Unattached M40 47 54 212 of 317 331 
Eddie Lesniak Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M55 48 33 213 of 317 333 23 
Isaline Hughes Burnden Road Runners F45 48 42 214 of 317 333 
Ralph Baines Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 49 40 215 of 317 334 
Hanno Torn Pennine Fell Runners M40 49 44 216 of 317 334 
Phil Abbott Long Eaton Running Club M 49 45 217 of 317 334 
Lewis Ashton Dark Peak M40 50 11 218 of 317 335 
Kerry Cornforth Borrowdale Fell Runners F40 50 16 219 of 317 335 
Neil Wootton Unattached M 51 29 220 of 317 336 
Peter Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 52 24 221 of 317 337 
Philip Walters Dark Peak M45 52 34 222 of 317 337 
Neil Campbell Carnethy Hill Running Club M50 52 51 223 of 317 338 
David Bailey Unattached M 53 09 224 of 317 337 
Michael Black Unattached M50 53 22 225 of 317 338 
Dave Till Skye and Lochalsh Running Club M50 53 23 226 of 317 338 
Fred Duenbier Newburgh Nomads Running Club M55 53 39 227 of 317 339 
Paul Jackson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40 53 44 228 of 317 339 
Stuart Backhouse Esk Valley Fell Club M50 54 23 229 of 317 339 
Richard Green Pensby Runners M40 54 54 230 of 317 340 
Jacob Blaukopf Unattached M 55 26 231 of 317 340 
Darren Sheppard Framlingham Flyers M40 56 02 232 of 317 341 
John Telfer Northumberland Fell Runners M50 56 52 233 of 317 342 
Richard Horrocks Lancashire Fire Rescue M40 57 32 234 of 317 343 
Russell Thomas Dewsbury Road Runners M50 57 56 235 of 317 344 
Andrea Stimson Unattached F45 58 15 236 of 317 343 
Christopher Knight Unattached M40 59 57 237 of 317 345 
Bill Oxley Unattached M 00 17 238 of 317 346 
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M45 00 19 239 of 317 346 
Billy Craig Stockport Harriers M40 02 24 240 of 317 349 
Sharron Smith Otley Athletic Club F 02 36 241 of 317 349 
Edwin Sherstone Southport Waterloo AC M45 02 47 242 of 317 349 20 
Paul Atkinson Unattached M45 02 55 243 of 317 349 
David Johnson Northumberland Fell Runners M50 02 55 244 of 317 349 
John Wade Bowland Fell Runners M50 03 33 245 of 317 350 
Philip James Saltwell Harriers M50 03 42 246 of 317 350 
Katy Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers F55 03 58 247 of 317 350 
Simon Veitch Unattached M 04 10 248 of 317 350 
John Hazell Unattached M50 05 55 249 of 317 352 
Colin Dilks Claremont Road Runners M45 06 06 250 of 317 353 
Alison Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners F60 07 27 251 of 317 354 
Ian Charters Bowland Fell Runners M55 07 54 252 of 317 355 
John Millen Harpenden Aro Runners M 07 56 253 of 317 355 
Michael Troup Ambleside Athletic Club M55 08 12 254 of 317 355 
Martin Gardiner Dallam Running Club M 08 38 255 of 317 356 
Amanda Seims Valley Striders F 08 46 256 of 317 356 
Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 09 12 257 of 317 357 
Catherine Litherland Macclesfield Harriers AC F 09 17 258 of 317 357 
Allan Greenwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 09 37 259 of 317 357 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M40 10 18 260 of 317 358 
Shane Cliffe Chorley Harriers M45 11 56 261 of 317 360 
Jonathan Tombs Eden Runners M40 13 45 262 of 317 362 
Lindsay Harrod Helm Hill Runners F40 14 03 263 of 317 362 
Xavier Chaduc Wharfedale Harriers M40 14 13 264 of 317 362 
Sarah Bennett Keswick Athletic Club F 14 41 265 of 317 363 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M55 14 43 266 of 317 363 
Richard Leonard Todmorden Harriers M50 15 03 267 of 317 363 
Eamon Quigley Irish Mountain Running Association M 15 28 268 of 317 364 
Dave Bradley Rossendale Harriers M45 15 29 269 of 317 364 
Barbara Savage Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45 15 39 270 of 317 364 
Luke Latimer Unattached M 16 11 271 of 317 364 
Peter Calladine Saddleworth Runners M55 16 12 272 of 317 365 
Tom Woodman Exeter Harriers M40 17 08 273 of 317 366 
Clare Smith Ilkley Harriers F45 17 27 274 of 317 366 
Neil Smith Ilkley Harriers M45 17 28 275 of 317 366 
Jacqueline Redmayne Chorley Harriers F40 17 58 276 of 317 367 
Martin Kaye Unattached M40 18 29 277 of 317 367 
Zoltan Fodor Unattached M 18 41 278 of 317 367 
John Sealby Unattached M45 18 46 279 of 317 367 
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F 19 23 280 of 317 368 
Mark Welsh Unattached M40 19 30 281 of 317 368 
Paul Collinge Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55 19 33 282 of 317 368 
Martin Walsh Lytham St Annes Running Club M60 20 42 283 of 317 370 
John Taylor Knavesmire Harriers M 21 20 284 of 317 370 
Leanne Hague Pudsey Pacers F 21 55 285 of 317 371 
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M40 21 56 286 of 317 371 
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M 21 57 287 of 317 371 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F 22 02 288 of 317 371 
Rebecca Marshall Keighley & Craven AC F40 22 22 289 of 317 372 
Marcus Saunders Lincoln & District Runners M45 22 56 290 of 317 372 
Andy Fletcher Cumberland Fell Runners M50 23 22 291 of 317 373 
Jane Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners F40 23 36 292 of 317 373 
Kamila Winterbottom Unattached F 25 03 293 of 317 374 
Pat Peers Pensby Runners F50 25 14 294 of 317 375 10 
Eddy Dealtry Kendal Athletic Club M60 26 06 295 of 317 376 
Martin O'Reilly Rochdale Harriers M55 26 42 296 of 317 377 
Iain Armstrong Saltwell Harriers M 28 13 297 of 317 378 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 29 05 298 of 317 379 
Fran Walker Horwich Harriers F40 31 15 299 of 317 382 14 
Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F40 36 55 300 of 317 388 
Tim Clegg Keighley & Craven AC M50 37 05 301 of 317 389 
Darren Burns Fell Ponies M45 37 47 302 of 317 389 
Julie Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club F45 38 17 303 of 317 390 
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club F50 38 17 304 of 317 390 
Chris Clayton Scarborough Athletic Club M45 38 20 305 of 317 390 
Samuel Healy Unattached M 38 51 306 of 317 390 
Siobhan Brewer Keswick Athletic Club F 39 40 307 of 317 392 
Bill Sheppard Long Eaton Running Club M55 47 39 308 of 317 401 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M55 48 18 309 of 317 402 
David Clancy Dewsbury Road Runners M40 52 23 310 of 317 406 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 52 25 311 of 317 406 
Nick Brereton Unattached M40 53 28 312 of 317 407 
Andrew Frame Bingley Harriers M45 56 09 313 of 317 411 
Mandy Goth Todmorden Harriers F50 01 51 314 of 317 417 
Mick Fowler Unattached M55 05 22 315 of 317 421 
Mick Robinson Notts Athletic Club M50 11 37 316 of 317 428 
Alan Buckley Keswick Athletic Club M65 24 36 317 of 317 443 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1951&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020