View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248383
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 28th Jul 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Shaun Dimelow Barnsley Harriers M40  15 33 1 of 84 249 
David Thompson Barnsley Harriers M  15 49 2 of 84 253 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  15 56 3 of 84 255 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Harriers M  16 02 4 of 84 256 16 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M  16 21 5 of 84 262 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  16 40 6 of 84 267 
Joe Mann Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 50 7 of 84 269 13 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 53 8 of 84 270 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  16 58 9 of 84 271 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  17 12 10 of 84 275 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  17 17 11 of 84 276 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 21 12 of 84 278 11 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M35  17 27 13 of 84 279 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  17 55 14 of 84 287 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  17 58 15 of 84 287 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40  18 01 16 of 84 288 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  18 09 17 of 84 290 21 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  18 15 18 of 84 292 14 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  18 20 19 of 84 293 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  18 29 20 of 84 296 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  18 32 21 of 84 296 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 48 22 of 84 301 25 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M50  19 01 23 of 84 304 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  19 02 24 of 84 304 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  19 05 25 of 84 305 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M40  19 07 26 of 84 306 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M40  19 19 27 of 84 309 25 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M40  19 32 28 of 84 312 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  19 42 29 of 84 315 15 
Ian Gall Valley Hill Runners M40  19 45 30 of 84 316 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F  19 49 31 of 84 317 
David Gill Denby Dale Travellers M50  19 53 32 of 84 318 15 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  19 57 33 of 84 319 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  20 00 34 of 84 320 17 
Samantha James Kimberworth Striders F  20 02 35 of 84 320 
Paul Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners M60  20 20 36 of 84 325 25 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  20 25 37 of 84 327 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M50  20 34 38 of 84 329 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F40  20 41 39 of 84 331 25 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  20 49 40 of 84 333 
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F50  20 55 41 of 84 335 
Robert Sharratt Unattached M50  20 57 42 of 84 335 
Wayne Blackburn Penistone Footpath Runners M40  21 13 43 of 84 339 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 20 44 of 84 341 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M40  21 22 45 of 84 342 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  21 23 46 of 84 342 
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M50  21 32 47 of 84 344 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  21 46 48 of 84 348 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  21 46 49 of 84 348 
Ruby Pilling Wakefield Triathlon F  21 49 50 of 84 349 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 52 51 of 84 350 
Peter Williams Kingstone Runners M50  21 59 52 of 84 352 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  22 04 53 of 84 352 
Ken Chapman Unattached M60  22 45 54 of 84 363 
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M60  22 57 55 of 84 367 
Emily Gill Wakefield Triathlon F  23 17 56 of 84 372 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M50  23 18 57 of 84 373 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  23 20 58 of 84 373 24 
Jacqueline Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  24 06 59 of 84 385 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40  24 14 60 of 84 388 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60  24 15 61 of 84 388 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  24 51 62 of 84 397 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  24 53 63 of 84 398 
Natalie Gill Wakefield Triathlon F  24 56 64 of 84 399 
Michael Jones Wakefield Harriers M  25 03 65 of 84 401 25 
Steve Smith Unattached M50  25 06 66 of 84 401 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 12 67 of 84 403 
Clare Peckett Rodillian Runners F40  25 37 68 of 84 410 22 
Mark Hamnett Rodillian Runners M50  25 44 69 of 84 412 
Tamara Elston Penistone Footpath Runners F  25 50 70 of 84 413 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  26 07 71 of 84 418 
Anne Milner Woodkirk Striders F40  26 19 72 of 84 421 
Louise Mail Wakefield Harriers F  26 32 73 of 84 424 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M60  26 32 74 of 84 424 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  27 30 75 of 84 440 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F  27 46 76 of 84 444 23 
Paul Frenna Unattached M40  28 08 77 of 84 449 
Michelle Land Unattached F40  28 31 78 of 84 456 
Justine Watson Unattached F40  28 44 79 of 84 459 
Kerry Gibson Unattached F  29 49 80 of 84 476 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 09 81 of 84 482 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 16 82 of 84 484 
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70  30 43 83 of 84 491 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M70  32 13 84 of 84 515 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1967&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019