View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3576640
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Sedbergh Hills on the 21st Aug 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale Fell Runners M 02 44 1 of 334 204 18 
Lloyd Taggart Dark Peak M40 04 29 2 of 334 207 25 
Darren Kay Pudsey & Bramley M40 08 45 3 of 334 214 25 
Ben Abdelnoor Ambleside Athletic Club M 08 51 4 of 334 215 
Andy Davies Mercia Fell Runners M 08 59 5 of 334 215 
Carl Bell Howgill Harriers M 09 00 6 of 334 215 15 
Mike Fanning Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 10 35 7 of 334 217 25 
Timothy Davies Mercia Fell Runners M 10 47 8 of 334 218 
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M 10 58 9 of 334 218 10 
Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 11 50 10 of 334 220 10 
Jim Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 13 10 11 of 334 222 
Danny Hope Pudsey & Bramley M 13 47 12 of 334 223 22 
David Milliken Horwich Harriers M45 14 06 13 of 334 223 
Ben Bardsley Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 14 39 14 of 334 224 
Mark Roberts Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 14 54 15 of 334 225 25 
John Morgan Dark Peak M40 15 29 16 of 334 226 
Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers M 15 53 17 of 334 226 14 
Dave Taylor Dark Peak M45 16 08 18 of 334 227 
Stuart Bond Dark Peak M 16 34 19 of 334 227 16 
Mark Palmer Mynydd Du Mountain Runners M45 16 55 20 of 334 228 
Pete Vale Mercia Fell Runners M 17 11 21 of 334 228 
Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 17 15 22 of 334 229 19 
Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell Runners M 17 49 23 of 334 229 20 
Tom Addison Helm Hill Runners M 18 13 24 of 334 230 
John Heneghan Pudsey & Bramley M 18 27 25 of 334 231 
John Hunt Dark Peak M45 18 37 26 of 334 231 14 
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M 19 24 27 of 334 232 
Tom Brunt Holmfirth Harriers M 19 57 28 of 334 233 25 
Paul Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 20 00 29 of 334 233 
Tom Gibbs Ambleside Athletic Club M 20 05 30 of 334 233 
Dominic Raby Chorley Harriers M 20 06 31 of 334 233 
Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley M 21 05 32 of 334 235 
Steve Cale Mercia Fell Runners M 21 13 33 of 334 235 23 
Gary Jones Northumberland Fell Runners M 21 17 34 of 334 235 25 
Chris Steele Borrowdale Fell Runners M 21 25 35 of 334 235 
Steve Birkinshaw Borrowdale Fell Runners M40 21 26 36 of 334 235 14 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M 21 51 37 of 334 236 16 
Simon Harding Macclesfield Harriers AC M 22 07 38 of 334 237 
Gavin Mulholland Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 22 39 39 of 334 238 
Philip Sanderson Northumberland Fell Runners M40 22 41 40 of 334 238 
Rick Stuart Helm Hill Runners M45 23 08 41 of 334 238 
Adam Perry Pennine Fell Runners M 23 13 42 of 334 238 
Simon Patton Dark Peak M40 23 18 43 of 334 239 
Andy Jebb Bingley Harriers M 23 31 44 of 334 239 
Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 23 38 45 of 334 239 25 
Mark Ollerenshaw Glossopdale Harriers M 23 54 46 of 334 240 16 
Mike Robinson Dark Peak M40 24 05 47 of 334 240 15 
Rob Hope Pudsey & Bramley M 24 16 48 of 334 240 
Tim Werrett Mercia Fell Runners M 24 34 49 of 334 241 
Richard Houghton Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 24 50 50 of 334 241 
Matthew Fortes Eryri Harriers M 25 15 51 of 334 242 20 
Todd Oates Ambleside Athletic Club M 25 36 52 of 334 242 
Paul Jones Mercia Fell Runners M40 26 22 53 of 334 244 
Mick Stenton Dark Peak M50 26 27 54 of 334 244 12 
Mark McGoldrick Wharfedale Harriers M 26 48 55 of 334 244 25 
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M 27 15 56 of 334 245 
Dave Ward Pennine Fell Runners M 28 00 57 of 334 246 25 
Dave Neill Staffordshire Moorlands AC M55 28 44 58 of 334 248 
Nicholas Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers M45 29 08 59 of 334 248 14 
Brian Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley M45 29 14 60 of 334 248 
James Titmuss Pudsey & Bramley M 29 15 61 of 334 249 
Steve Oldfield Calder Valley Fell Runners M55 29 36 62 of 334 249 
Anthony Smith Ambleside Athletic Club M40 30 10 63 of 334 250 
Andy Davies Mercia Fell Runners M40 30 32 64 of 334 251 
Alistair Rhodes-Dawson Todmorden Harriers M40 30 40 65 of 334 251 
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M 30 46 66 of 334 251 
Muir Morton Pennine Fell Runners M 31 02 67 of 334 251 
Alan Bowness Ambleside Athletic Club M45 31 24 68 of 334 252 
Nick Barber Pennine Fell Runners M 31 49 69 of 334 253 
Gary Thorpe Ambleside Athletic Club M45 32 22 70 of 334 254 13 
Charlie McIntosh Pudsey & Bramley M40 32 32 71 of 334 254 25 
Tony Heron Dark Peak M40 32 40 72 of 334 254 
Jackie Lee Eryri Harriers F 32 43 73 of 334 254 
Ed Gamble Cheshire Hill Racers M45 32 46 74 of 334 254 11 
Hodge Grayson Ambleside Athletic Club M 32 50 75 of 334 254 19 
Roland Stafford Mercia Fell Runners M 33 19 76 of 334 255 
Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M55 33 26 77 of 334 255 12 
David Nuttall Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 33 34 78 of 334 256 25 
Jonathan Moore Eryri Harriers M40 33 52 79 of 334 256 
Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury Athletics Club F40 33 56 80 of 334 256 
Richard Hunt Dark Peak M 34 15 81 of 334 257 25 
James Byrne Ambleside Athletic Club M 34 25 82 of 334 257 11 
Adam Breaks Calder Valley Fell Runners M 34 38 83 of 334 257 
Richard Talbot Ambleside Athletic Club M 34 53 84 of 334 258 
Andy Staveley Burnden Road Runners M50 35 30 85 of 334 259 25 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M 35 55 86 of 334 260 
John Rainford Preston Harriers M50 36 08 87 of 334 260 25 
Jack Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 36 24 88 of 334 260 
Richard Stott Rossendale Harriers M50 37 35 89 of 334 262 
Pete Booth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 37 56 90 of 334 263 25 
Craig Jeffery Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 38 05 91 of 334 263 
Bill Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 38 11 92 of 334 263 25 
Andrew Yapp Mercia Fell Runners M45 38 19 93 of 334 264 
Steve Knowles Pennine Fell Runners M40 38 26 94 of 334 264 17 
Tom McGaff Cheshire Hill Racers M55 39 00 95 of 334 265 
Louise Roberts Kendal Athletic Club F 39 04 96 of 334 265 25 
Dwane Dixon Todmorden Harriers M 39 09 97 of 334 265 
Ian Warhurst Pennine Fell Runners M50 39 17 98 of 334 265 25 
Mel Price Mercia Fell Runners F 39 20 99 of 334 265 25 
James McQueen Eryri Harriers M40 39 25 100 of 334 265 
Karl Steinegger Ambleside Athletic Club M 40 21 101 of 334 267 13 
Tim Oakes Unattached M40 40 32 102 of 334 267 
Rob Little Dark Peak M 40 37 103 of 334 267 
Judith Jepson Dark Peak F45 40 44 104 of 334 268 25 
Ali Welsh Bowland Fell Runners M45 43 50 105 of 334 273 
David Sykes Dark Peak M 44 30 106 of 334 274 
Steve Storey Dark Peak M55 44 38 107 of 334 274 
David Prosser Keswick Athletic Club M45 44 48 108 of 334 274 
Simon Johnson South Shields Harriers M 45 03 109 of 334 275 
Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers M 45 11 110 of 334 275 20 
Helen Berry Holmfirth Harriers F 45 27 111 of 334 275 
Hazel Robinson Ambleside Athletic Club F 45 33 112 of 334 276 17 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M55 45 42 113 of 334 276 18 
Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M40 45 46 114 of 334 276 
Syd Coxon Tynedale Harriers M50 45 50 115 of 334 276 
Andy Thompson Eden Runners M 45 53 116 of 334 276 
Oliver Blomfield Lochaber Athletic Club M40 46 12 117 of 334 277 
Leigh Warburton Bowland Fell Runners M50 46 56 118 of 334 278 
Vincent Booth Cheshire Hill Racers M45 47 37 119 of 334 279 
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M60 47 39 120 of 334 279 
Lucas Payne Wharfedale Harriers M40 47 45 121 of 334 279 
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M 47 58 122 of 334 280 
Iain Farrar Unattached M 48 03 123 of 334 279 
Stephen Lang Cheshire Hill Racers M40 48 04 124 of 334 280 
Edward Davies Mercia Fell Runners M55 48 05 125 of 334 280 
Ashley Kay Dark Peak M50 48 06 126 of 334 280 23 
Chris Rhodes Ambleside Athletic Club M45 48 23 127 of 334 280 
Steven Baldwin Scarborough Athletic Club M40 48 47 128 of 334 281 
Sarah May Todmorden Harriers F 50 03 129 of 334 283 13 
Dave Collins Todmorden Harriers M55 50 31 130 of 334 284 
Alan Life Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 50 50 131 of 334 284 
Ian Williams Unattached M40 50 54 132 of 334 284 
Mark Smith Pennine Fell Runners M50 50 57 133 of 334 285 
Martyn Pollitt Burnden Road Runners M50 51 09 134 of 334 285 
Martin Stocks Dark Peak M50 51 11 135 of 334 285 
Gary Johnson Eden Runners M 51 14 136 of 334 285 
Michael Walsh Kendal Athletic Club M60 51 15 137 of 334 285 
Aly Raw Bingley Harriers F45 51 16 138 of 334 285 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 51 21 139 of 334 285 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M45 51 41 140 of 334 286 
David Wilson Bowland Fell Runners M45 52 05 141 of 334 287 
David Buchanan Pudsey & Bramley M45 52 14 142 of 334 287 
Robert Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M55 52 25 143 of 334 287 25 
Craig Burrow Helm Hill Runners M 52 28 144 of 334 287 25 
Phil Metcalf Unattached M 52 45 145 of 334 287 
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F45 52 56 146 of 334 288 24 
Greg Rimmer Dark Peak M45 53 03 147 of 334 288 24 
Sharon MacDonald Settle Harriers F40 53 20 148 of 334 289 25 
Andy Gibbons Unattached M 54 03 149 of 334 289 
Andrew Minister Unattached M 54 10 150 of 334 289 
Keith Wood Saltwell Harriers M45 54 40 151 of 334 291 
Hugh O'Donnell Ambleside Athletic Club M 55 05 152 of 334 292 
Nick Wallis Dark Peak M40 55 17 153 of 334 292 
Helene Whittaker Ilkley Harriers F45 56 34 154 of 334 294 
Robert Taylor Pennine Fell Runners M60 57 13 155 of 334 295 
Tom Gromersall Bingley Harriers M 58 15 156 of 334 297 
Richard Crossland Calder Valley Fell Runners M55 59 28 157 of 334 299 
Gill Myers Wharfedale Harriers F50 59 48 158 of 334 299 
Tony Crossley East Grinstead & District AC M55 01 17 159 of 334 302 14 
Mark Nutter Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 01 36 160 of 334 302 
Richard Bellaries Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 01 45 161 of 334 303 25 
Astrid Gibbs Ambleside Athletic Club F 01 46 162 of 334 303 
John Hewitt Glossopdale Harriers M45 02 14 163 of 334 303 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F 02 19 164 of 334 304 
Doug Fleming Horwich Harriers M50 02 30 165 of 334 304 13 
David Banks Kendal Athletic Club M45 02 32 166 of 334 304 
Gary Thoms North York Moors AC M50 02 40 167 of 334 304 25 
Wendy Dodds Clayton Le Moors Harriers F60 03 26 168 of 334 305 25 
Lynne Clough Chorley Harriers F40 03 32 169 of 334 306 
Darren Fishwick Chorley Harriers M40 03 32 170 of 334 306 
Graham McAra Cheshire Hill Racers M55 03 46 171 of 334 306 
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M45 04 57 172 of 334 308 
Julie Carter Keswick Athletic Club F45 05 00 173 of 334 308 
Rod Sutcliffe Calder Valley Fell Runners M60 05 23 174 of 334 309 15 
Kate Ayres Ambleside Athletic Club F50 05 27 175 of 334 309 25 
Paul Hindle Keighley & Craven AC M45 05 44 176 of 334 309 
Rachel Hill Wharfedale Harriers F40 05 50 177 of 334 309 
Stuart Hutchison Saddleworth Runners M 05 56 178 of 334 310 
Neil Ashcroft Ambleside Athletic Club M40 05 58 179 of 334 310 
Andrew Bibby Todmorden Harriers M55 06 05 180 of 334 310 
Dave Soles Pennine Fell Runners M45 06 08 181 of 334 310 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F45 06 10 182 of 334 310 20 
Ian Hepburn Horwich Harriers M 06 23 183 of 334 310 
Rebecca-jane Law Eryri Harriers F 06 34 184 of 334 311 
Brian Horsley Calder Valley Fell Runners M60 06 46 185 of 334 311 
Jackie Casey Black Combe Runners F50 06 48 186 of 334 311 
Ned Lammas Mercia Fell Runners M45 06 53 187 of 334 311 
Gaynor Keane Saddleworth Runners F 06 54 188 of 334 311 25 
Steve Wathall Retford Athletic Club M50 07 04 189 of 334 311 
Gemma Kendall Todmorden Harriers F 07 11 190 of 334 312 
Hanno Torn Pennine Fell Runners M40 07 12 191 of 334 312 25 
Ali Richards Helm Hill Runners F 07 26 192 of 334 312 
Kim Braznell Mercia Fell Runners F55 07 31 193 of 334 312 
Robin Mitton Pennine Fell Runners M 07 41 194 of 334 313 
Phil Abbott Long Eaton Running Club M 07 48 195 of 334 313 
Mick Cochrane Dark Peak M65 08 10 196 of 334 313 
Sarah Bailey Keswick Athletic Club F 08 17 197 of 334 314 24 
Tim Roe Horwich Harriers M 08 21 198 of 334 314 
Lindsey Berends Preston Harriers F 08 29 199 of 334 314 14 
Thomas Hollins Wharfedale Harriers M 08 40 200 of 334 314 
Andy Watts Cheshire Hill Racers M60 09 00 201 of 334 315 
Martin Farrar Skyrac Athletic Club M45 09 16 202 of 334 315 
Daniel Grose Kendal Athletic Club M40 09 30 203 of 334 316 
Ian Page Wharfedale Harriers M45 10 01 204 of 334 316 
Donna Claridge Dark Peak F45 10 16 205 of 334 317 25 
Sally Ward Unattached F45 10 18 206 of 334 316 
Stuart Backhouse Esk Valley Fell Club M50 10 19 207 of 334 317 
Mark Woodhead Valley Striders M45 10 20 208 of 334 317 
Claire Russell Cumberland Fell Runners F 10 44 209 of 334 318 
Anna Forrest Ambleside Athletic Club F40 10 53 210 of 334 318 
Ronald Rees Pennine Fell Runners M55 11 20 211 of 334 319 
Simon Bolton Cheshire Hill Racers M45 11 36 212 of 334 319 
Michael Troup Ambleside Athletic Club M55 11 46 213 of 334 319 21 
Stephen Baker Helm Hill Runners M40 11 57 214 of 334 320 25 
Barry Hodgson Ellenborough Athletic Club M55 12 02 215 of 334 320 
Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M45 12 13 216 of 334 320 
Jackie Winn Ellenborough Athletic Club M60 13 05 217 of 334 322 
Paul Jackson Chorley Harriers M45 13 23 218 of 334 322 
Pat Goodall Totley Athletic Club F55 13 51 219 of 334 323 25 
Eddie Lesniak Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M55 13 58 220 of 334 323 25 
Judy Howells Wharfedale Harriers F40 14 19 221 of 334 324 
Dennis Lucas Rochdale Harriers M65 14 27 222 of 334 324 13 
Claire Green Pudsey & Bramley F 14 49 223 of 334 324 19 
Jean Brown Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 15 15 224 of 334 325 
George Scott Pennine Fell Runners M60 15 37 225 of 334 326 25 
Isaline Hughes Burnden Road Runners F45 16 03 226 of 334 326 
Kate Apps Cumberland Fell Runners F 16 14 227 of 334 327 
Matt Foxwell Kendal Athletic Club M 16 17 228 of 334 327 
John Taylor Newport & District Running Club M40 16 19 229 of 334 327 
Andy South Wharfedale Harriers M45 16 20 230 of 334 327 
Mike Wilson Helm Hill Runners M55 16 31 231 of 334 327 
Michael McLoughlin Preston Harriers M55 16 38 232 of 334 327 20 
Dorothy Pelly Ambleside Athletic Club F50 17 27 233 of 334 329 
Allan McKeown Unattached M 17 47 234 of 334 329 
Sheila Barbour Mercia Fell Runners F40 18 12 235 of 334 330 
Peter Pog Unattached M 18 14 236 of 334 330 
Alison Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 18 20 237 of 334 330 
Gary Chadderton Horwich Harriers M45 18 48 238 of 334 331 
Mike Hind Borrowdale Fell Runners M60 19 32 239 of 334 332 25 
Jomathan Stubbs Darwen Dashers M45 20 46 240 of 334 334 
Jon Tatham Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 21 12 241 of 334 335 
Josh Render Spenborough & District AC M 21 22 242 of 334 335 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M 21 40 243 of 334 336 
Rachel Slattery Keswick Athletic Club F40 21 42 244 of 334 336 
David Gill Denby Dale Travellers M50 22 46 245 of 334 338 
Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 23 04 246 of 334 338 15 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F45 23 10 247 of 334 338 
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 23 24 248 of 334 339 
John Taylor Bowland Fell Runners M60 23 35 249 of 334 339 
Max Howard Retford Athletic Club M50 24 27 250 of 334 340 
Martin Smillie Unattached M50 24 55 251 of 334 341 
Outi Kamarainen Ilkley Harriers F 25 06 252 of 334 342 
John Orrell Blackburn Harriers M45 25 08 253 of 334 342 
Samantha Ayers Keswick Athletic Club F40 25 25 254 of 334 342 
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M60 25 33 255 of 334 342 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F 25 55 256 of 334 343 11 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 26 47 257 of 334 344 
Pete Ellwood Settle Harriers M40 27 23 258 of 334 345 
Katy Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers F55 27 40 259 of 334 346 12 
Peter Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 28 06 260 of 334 347 
Mark Frain Spenborough & District AC M 28 14 261 of 334 347 
Andy Thorpe Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 28 14 262 of 334 347 
Geoff Smith Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 28 22 263 of 334 347 
Emma Dodd Wharfedale Harriers F 28 24 264 of 334 347 25 
Peter Carter Preston Harriers M45 28 59 265 of 334 348 
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M50 29 10 266 of 334 348 
Lou Lyness Barrow & Furness Striders AC F60 30 51 267 of 334 351 
Simon Wright Bingley Harriers M45 32 06 268 of 334 353 
Richard Howard Denby Dale Travellers M45 32 23 269 of 334 354 
Sue Narey Wharfedale Harriers F40 32 48 270 of 334 354 25 
Dave Walker Macclesfield Harriers AC M55 32 53 271 of 334 354 
Rod Campbell Staffordshire Moorlands AC M65 33 02 272 of 334 355 
Emily Millington Mercia Fell Runners F 33 28 273 of 334 355 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70 33 44 274 of 334 356 
Jane Leonard Todmorden Harriers F50 33 46 275 of 334 356 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M55 34 53 276 of 334 358 
Christine Blackford Denby Dale Travellers F50 34 53 277 of 334 358 
Jimmy Oldfield Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 35 55 278 of 334 360 
Becky James Helm Hill Runners F 37 03 279 of 334 361 25 
Roger Whitaker Cumberland Fell Runners M65 37 22 280 of 334 362 
Chris Clark Keswick Athletic Club M60 38 30 281 of 334 364 
Sally Bissett Wharfedale Harriers F40 38 49 282 of 334 364 
Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F45 38 56 283 of 334 365 
Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M45 38 57 284 of 334 365 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 39 06 285 of 334 365 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F 39 18 286 of 334 365 
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F50 39 34 287 of 334 366 
Martin Kaye Unattached M40 39 47 288 of 334 365 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M 40 36 289 of 334 367 
Mark Westman Bingley Harriers M50 40 59 290 of 334 368 
Fred Smith Saltwell Harriers M50 41 02 291 of 334 368 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 41 05 292 of 334 368 
Denise Tunstall Durham Fell Runners F45 41 47 293 of 334 369 
Tim Whitcombe Idle Athletic Club M50 42 10 294 of 334 370 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 43 39 295 of 334 372 
Jonathan Tombs Eden Runners M40 43 42 296 of 334 372 
Manhar Patel Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 44 05 297 of 334 373 
Adrian Dixon Unattached M60 44 47 298 of 334 374 
Justin Vogler Unattached M40 45 35 299 of 334 375 
Peter Jagan Bingley Harriers M60 46 14 300 of 334 377 
Kim Clark Keswick Athletic Club F50 46 17 301 of 334 377 
Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F40 46 26 302 of 334 377 
Jo Taylor Bowland Fell Runners F45 47 06 303 of 334 378 
Carl Geesin Spenborough & District AC M 47 46 304 of 334 379 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70 48 09 305 of 334 380 
Gail Tombs Calder Valley Fell Runners F55 49 21 306 of 334 382 
Linda Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners F55 49 56 307 of 334 383 
Brian MacFadyen Macclesfield Harriers AC M55 52 48 308 of 334 388 
Fran Walker Horwich Harriers F40 53 20 309 of 334 389 
Wayne Collins Unattached M 53 21 310 of 334 388 
Roger Ashby Pennine Fell Runners M65 54 16 311 of 334 390 
Richard Taylor Blackburn Harriers M45 54 48 312 of 334 391 
Stephen Batley Skyrac Athletic Club M60 56 51 313 of 334 394 
Jim Tinnion Mercia Fell Runners M40 57 32 314 of 334 396 
Wayne Percival Ambleside Athletic Club M50 00 24 315 of 334 400 
Angela Donlan Wharfedale Harriers F 01 02 316 of 334 401 
Claire Wrightman Saddleworth Runners F 01 06 317 of 334 401 
Jan Forrester Matlock Athletic Club F55 01 18 318 of 334 402 
Lynda Howard Retford Athletic Club F50 01 21 319 of 334 402 
Paul Richardson York Acorn Running Club M45 02 42 320 of 334 404 
Elizabeth Hindle Dallam Running Club F55 03 49 321 of 334 406 
Jo Bowen Pennine Fell Runners F 04 25 322 of 334 407 25 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 05 56 323 of 334 410 
Raymond Migocz Unattached M60 07 13 324 of 334 411 
Garry Boyd Unattached M45 10 09 325 of 334 416 
Stan Stanning Borrowdale Fell Runners M45 11 18 326 of 334 418 
Christopher Jamieson Esk Valley Fell Club M50 13 05 327 of 334 421 
Michael Swale Skyrac Athletic Club M60 17 49 328 of 334 429 
Ruth Carr Saddleworth Runners F 23 51 329 of 334 439 
Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M50 58 54 330 of 334 498 
Sarah Roberts Darwen Dashers F40 59 02 331 of 334 498 
Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M50 59 11 332 of 334 498 
Rebecca Simms Darwen Dashers F40 59 29 333 of 334 499 
Carly Edwards Darwen Dashers F 02 36 334 of 334 504 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1994&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020