View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904471
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 20th Nov 2011
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Taylor Morpeth Harriers M  29 20 1 of 6413 229 
Nick McCormick Morpeth Harriers M  29 22 2 of 6413 229 
Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers M  29 31 3 of 6413 230 
Matt Barnes Altrincham Athletic Club M  29 54 4 of 6413 233 
Phil Wylie Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 59 9 of 6413 234 
Tsegezab Woldemichael Shettleston Harriers M  30 00 8 of 6413 234 
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 02 10 of 6413 235 
Phil Matthews Unattached M  30 03 11 of 6413 234 
Marc Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  30 03 12 of 6413 235 18 
David Proctor Rochdale Harriers M  30 09 13 of 6413 235 
Kevin Seaward Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 12 14 of 6413 236 
Adrian Holiday Tipton Harriers M  30 19 15 of 6413 237 
Alex Hains Unattached M  30 25 16 of 6413 237 
Aaron Scott Notts Athletic Club M  30 28 17 of 6413 238 
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  30 37 18 of 6413 239 
Nick Swinburn Morpeth Harriers M  30 41 19 of 6413 240 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 42 20 of 6413 240 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  30 42 22 of 6413 240 
Philip Hoole Rotherham Harriers M  30 43 21 of 6413 240 
Ben Livesey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  30 46 23 of 6413 240 
David Roper Cheltenham Harriers M  30 50 24 of 6413 241 
David Mountford Unattached M  30 50 25 of 6413 240 
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  31 01 26 of 6413 242 
Stephen Lisgo Mansfield Harriers M  31 02 28 of 6413 242 
Ben Russell Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 03 27 of 6413 242 
Michael Deason Shettleston Harriers M  31 08 29 of 6413 243 
Ryan Stephenson Gateshead Harriers M  31 11 30 of 6413 244 
Gary Priestley Horwich Harriers M  31 16 31 of 6413 244 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 23 33 of 6413 245 
Jack Hallas Wakefield Harriers M  31 24 34 of 6413 245 
Nick Samuels Sale Harriers M  31 27 35 of 6413 246 
Nathan Kilcourse Salford Harriers M  31 33 36 of 6413 246 
John Pike Newham & Essex M35  31 43 38 of 6413 248 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 43 40 of 6413 248 
Daniel Bradford Shettleston Harriers M  31 43 41 of 6413 248 
Adam Peters Glasgow University Athletics Club M  31 44 42 of 6413 248 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  31 49 43 of 6413 248 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35  31 54 44 of 6413 249 
Michael Sawrey Trafford Athletic Club M  31 55 45 of 6413 249 
Rhys Park Bristol & West Athletic Club M  31 56 46 of 6413 249 
Ian Grime Newham & Essex M40  32 09 48 of 6413 251 
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M35  32 09 49 of 6413 251 
David Westbury Unattached M  32 21 51 of 6413 252 
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  32 24 52 of 6413 253 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  32 24 55 of 6413 253 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 25 54 of 6413 253 
Damian Carr Coventry Godiva Harriers M  32 26 53 of 6413 253 
Paul Butcher Southwell Running Club M45  32 27 56 of 6413 253 
Tom Jenkins Hallamshire Harriers M35  32 32 57 of 6413 254 
Philip Leybourne Salford Harriers M40  32 33 58 of 6413 254 
James Askew Durham City Harriers M  32 35 60 of 6413 254 
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M35  32 37 61 of 6413 255 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M  32 37 64 of 6413 255 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  32 43 65 of 6413 255 12 
Andrew Buttery Rotherham Harriers M40  32 56 66 of 6413 257 
Matthew Lockyer Newcastle Athletics Club M  33 01 67 of 6413 258 
Oliver Teasel North Derbyshire Running Club M  33 04 68 of 6413 258 
Andrew Norton Mansfield Harriers M  33 05 69 of 6413 258 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  33 11 70 of 6413 259 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 13 71 of 6413 259 
Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers M  33 16 72 of 6413 260 
Douglas Roberts Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  33 16 73 of 6413 260 
Kevin Brydon Trafford Athletic Club M  33 20 75 of 6413 260 
Alex Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 22 76 of 6413 261 17 
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M40  33 23 74 of 6413 261 10 
Phil Coulson Low Fell Running Club M  33 27 77 of 6413 261 
Brendan McMillan Claremont Road Runners M  33 28 78 of 6413 261 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M35  33 29 79 of 6413 261 
Tom Bailey Notts Athletic Club M  33 30 80 of 6413 262 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  33 36 81 of 6413 262 
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  33 39 82 of 6413 263 
Christopher Wright Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 42 83 of 6413 263 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  33 44 84 of 6413 263 
James Williams Salford Harriers M35  33 46 86 of 6413 264 
James Ruskin Unattached M  33 46 88 of 6413 263 
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  33 48 85 of 6413 264 
Sam Hearn Gateshead Harriers M  33 52 90 of 6413 264 
Matt Nowell Bradford Airedale M  33 53 89 of 6413 265 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  33 53 91 of 6413 265 
Lewis Eccleston Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  34 03 93 of 6413 266 
Chris Adams Rotherham Harriers M  34 06 94 of 6413 266 
John Siddens Sleaford Town Runners M40  34 08 95 of 6413 267 
Julian Hood York Acorn Running Club M  34 09 96 of 6413 267 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M35  34 11 98 of 6413 267 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M35  34 12 99 of 6413 267 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M35  34 17 100 of 6413 268 
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M35  34 17 101 of 6413 268 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  34 17 102 of 6413 268 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  34 20 103 of 6413 268 
Chris Millett Shelton Striders M  34 21 104 of 6413 268 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  34 23 105 of 6413 268 
Andrew Grenfell Rotherham Harriers M  34 27 106 of 6413 269 
William Smith Helm Hill Runners M  34 29 108 of 6413 269 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M  34 29 109 of 6413 269 
Mike Hegarty Morpeth Harriers M  34 30 111 of 6413 269 
Gary Rowlinson Sale Harriers M45  34 37 112 of 6413 270 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 45 113 of 6413 271 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  34 51 115 of 6413 272 11 
Nicholas Rooke Durham City Harriers M  34 54 114 of 6413 273 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M35  34 56 117 of 6413 273 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  34 57 116 of 6413 273 
Adam Atkins Milton Keynes AC M  34 57 118 of 6413 273 
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M35  35 00 120 of 6413 273 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 01 119 of 6413 273 
John Knibb Derby Athletic Club M45  35 05 125 of 6413 274 
Bob Brown Keighley & Craven AC M  35 07 122 of 6413 274 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  35 07 123 of 6413 274 17 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 08 127 of 6413 274 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  35 09 126 of 6413 274 
Lee Morris North Derbyshire Running Club M35  35 10 130 of 6413 275 
Robert Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club M  35 12 129 of 6413 275 
Joasia Zakrzewski Dumfries Running Club F35  35 16 134 of 6413 275 
Jonathon Baines Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  35 18 133 of 6413 276 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 19 131 of 6413 276 
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners M35  35 20 132 of 6413 276 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  35 20 137 of 6413 276 19 
Stephen McCarron Sale Harriers M35  35 24 135 of 6413 276 18 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 24 136 of 6413 276 
Abbey Norman Derby Athletic Club F  35 26 138 of 6413 277 
Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners M40  35 27 146 of 6413 277 
Maria Barrett Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  35 33 154 of 6413 278 
Alex Foster Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  35 34 139 of 6413 278 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  35 35 140 of 6413 278 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40  35 37 141 of 6413 278 
Mike Ashby Sale Harriers M  35 38 144 of 6413 278 
Andrew Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M35  35 39 143 of 6413 278 
Raymond Love St Theresas M40  35 42 147 of 6413 279 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40  35 42 152 of 6413 279 
Paul Quine Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M50  35 46 165 of 6413 279 
Lee Woods Sale Harriers M40  35 47 150 of 6413 279 
Alan Metcalfe Bedford & County AC M  35 48 148 of 6413 280 
Kate Roberts Unattached F  35 56 153 of 6413 280 
Chris Gillis Claremont Road Runners M  35 56 156 of 6413 281 
Jonathan Wilkinson Durham City Harriers M  35 56 157 of 6413 281 
Liam O'Brien Skyrac Athletic Club M35  35 56 159 of 6413 281 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  35 59 158 of 6413 281 
Lee Midghall Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  36 00 175 of 6413 281 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M45  36 01 160 of 6413 281 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45  36 05 169 of 6413 282 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  36 07 166 of 6413 282 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  36 11 168 of 6413 283 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M40  36 11 170 of 6413 283 
Darren Valentine Huncote Harriers AC M  36 11 186 of 6413 283 
Philippa Aukett Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  36 13 171 of 6413 283 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M35  36 15 172 of 6413 283 
Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers F40  36 17 173 of 6413 283 
Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers M  36 19 174 of 6413 284 
Chris Burke Baildon Runners M40  36 20 191 of 6413 284 
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M35  36 21 190 of 6413 284 
Darren Russell Swinton Running Club M  36 21 211 of 6413 284 25 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40  36 23 178 of 6413 284 10 
Gavin Duffy Marsh House Harriers M  36 23 226 of 6413 284 
Suzi Boast Bedford & County AC F  36 24 176 of 6413 284 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  36 24 177 of 6413 284 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M45  36 24 199 of 6413 284 
David Penman Valley Striders M  36 26 184 of 6413 285 11 
Rob Furness Horsforth Harriers M  36 29 187 of 6413 285 
Keith Robertshaw Chester le Street AC M45  36 31 179 of 6413 285 
Alan Pitman Sale Harriers M35  36 31 183 of 6413 285 
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M  36 32 182 of 6413 285 
Carl Barber Sale Harriers M35  36 32 185 of 6413 285 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  36 33 188 of 6413 285 19 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45  36 34 194 of 6413 286 
Phil Musgrave North York Moors AC M  36 35 201 of 6413 286 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M45  36 36 189 of 6413 286 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40  36 36 204 of 6413 286 
Kevin McLoughlin North York Moors AC M45  36 38 195 of 6413 286 
Fraser Weir Hyde Park Harriers M  36 41 238 of 6413 286 
Jim Morris Stamford Harriers M45  36 42 196 of 6413 287 
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 42 198 of 6413 287 
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  36 45 200 of 6413 287 
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M40  36 47 216 of 6413 287 12 
Darren Spencer Mablethorpe Running Club M40  36 48 207 of 6413 287 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M35  36 48 213 of 6413 287 
Aaron Lowery Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 49 205 of 6413 287 
Paul Skipper Manchester Triathlon Club M  36 49 210 of 6413 287 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  36 50 206 of 6413 288 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  36 51 212 of 6413 288 
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M45  36 51 228 of 6413 288 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  36 55 222 of 6413 288 
Stan Karansios Hyde Park Harriers M  36 57 223 of 6413 289 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  36 58 230 of 6413 289 11 
Shane Ewen Hyde Park Harriers M  37 01 215 of 6413 289 
Paul Barrett Sale Harriers M  37 08 225 of 6413 290 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M35  37 08 227 of 6413 290 13 
James Gardner LUUCCC & Doss AC M  37 08 233 of 6413 290 
Phil Lee Kendal Athletic Club M  37 09 253 of 6413 290 
Alison McDonald Central Athletic Club F  37 10 224 of 6413 290 
Steven Caldwell Vale Royal Athletic Club M  37 11 232 of 6413 290 
Vicky Callaway The Stragglers F  37 13 273 of 6413 291 
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F  37 16 235 of 6413 291 
Andrew Merrick Ilkley Harriers M50  37 16 239 of 6413 291 
Mark Ketley Crook and District Athletic Club M  37 18 246 of 6413 291 
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M40  37 20 241 of 6413 292 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40  37 20 243 of 6413 292 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M  37 21 236 of 6413 292 
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M  37 22 244 of 6413 292 
Helen Glover Keighley & Craven AC F  37 23 242 of 6413 292 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  37 24 237 of 6413 292 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  37 24 251 of 6413 292 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 25 250 of 6413 292 14 
Richard david Walton Abbey Runners M  37 27 256 of 6413 292 
Andrew Brett Keighley & Craven AC M40  37 28 252 of 6413 293 25 
Maxine Czarnecka Morpeth Harriers F  37 29 248 of 6413 293 
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45  37 29 257 of 6413 293 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35  37 30 254 of 6413 293 
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Metropolitan AC M40  37 31 292 of 6413 293 
Jo Waitis Calder Valley Fell Runners F40  37 32 258 of 6413 293 
Evan Cook Blackburn Harriers M60  37 35 260 of 6413 293 
Andrew Throup Easingwold Running Club M  37 35 265 of 6413 293 
Lauren Havercroft Kingston Upon Hull AC F  37 35 301 of 6413 293 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  37 36 304 of 6413 294 
Thomas Feather Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  37 37 270 of 6413 294 
Sion Wynne-Williams Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 38 284 of 6413 294 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  37 39 262 of 6413 294 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M40  37 40 274 of 6413 294 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M55  37 41 266 of 6413 294 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M55  37 42 310 of 6413 294 
Mark Melbourne Wigan Pheonix Runners M  37 43 263 of 6413 295 13 
Henry Heavisides Ilkley Harriers M55  37 44 271 of 6413 295 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M35  37 44 282 of 6413 295 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  37 46 272 of 6413 295 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M35  37 47 278 of 6413 295 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 49 280 of 6413 295 
Edward Devlin Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35  37 49 299 of 6413 295 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M50  37 52 276 of 6413 296 11 
Luke Bryant Claremont Road Runners M  37 53 275 of 6413 296 
Ian Fenwick Elswick Harriers M  37 53 287 of 6413 296 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  37 53 312 of 6413 296 25 
Jennifer Pybis Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  37 54 305 of 6413 296 
Nick Simmons North York Moors AC M35  37 55 279 of 6413 296 
Jessica Oliver-Bell Trafford Athletic Club F  37 57 286 of 6413 296 
Owen Williams City of Hull AC M  37 59 288 of 6413 297 
Paul Jones Elswick Harriers M  37 59 293 of 6413 297 
Lynne MacDougall City of Glasgow F45  38 00 283 of 6413 297 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  38 01 294 of 6413 297 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 03 296 of 6413 297 
Gary Carty Bingley Harriers M40  38 05 290 of 6413 297 
Karl Chatterton Rothwell Harriers M  38 06 359 of 6413 298 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  38 07 317 of 6413 298 
Jason Bridgewater Crook and District Athletic Club M40  38 09 308 of 6413 298 
Samuel Harrison Leeds University M  38 10 315 of 6413 298 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M40  38 10 320 of 6413 298 
Matthew Pinnock Hyde Park Harriers M  38 10 328 of 6413 298 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  38 12 314 of 6413 298 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M35  38 12 338 of 6413 298 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  38 13 325 of 6413 298 10 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 16 331 of 6413 299 
Nick O'Sullivan Hallamshire Harriers M40  38 17 311 of 6413 299 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M40  38 18 313 of 6413 299 
Matthew Hallam Kippax Harriers M  38 18 426 of 6413 299 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M35  38 20 321 of 6413 299 
Tristan Emptage Wetherby Runners M35  38 21 322 of 6413 299 
Chris Whitehead North Shields Poly AC M35  38 23 335 of 6413 300 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M35  38 23 365 of 6413 300 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  38 27 340 of 6413 300 22 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  38 29 327 of 6413 301 
Jennifer Hutcheson Harrogate Harriers F  38 30 793 of 6413 301 25 
Jamie Tweddell Wakefield Triathlon M  38 31 374 of 6413 301 
Jocelyn Payne Leeds University F  38 34 332 of 6413 301 10 
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M40  38 38 345 of 6413 302 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F  38 38 370 of 6413 302 
Suzie Richards Herne Hill Harriers F  38 38 381 of 6413 302 
Ronald Eilles Birtley Athletics Club M  38 39 343 of 6413 302 
Scott Christey Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45  38 41 334 of 6413 302 
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M60  38 42 341 of 6413 302 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  38 42 349 of 6413 302 17 
Andrew Hardacker Keighley & Craven AC M35  38 42 360 of 6413 302 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M  38 45 353 of 6413 303 
Tim Street Horsforth Harriers M  38 46 397 of 6413 303 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M35  38 51 357 of 6413 303 
Eric Paxman Holmfirth Harriers M  38 52 348 of 6413 304 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M40  38 53 363 of 6413 304 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40  38 54 389 of 6413 304 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45  38 54 395 of 6413 304 
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45  38 54 477 of 6413 304 
Jonny Moore Kirkstall Harriers M  38 56 371 of 6413 304 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  38 56 447 of 6413 304 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M35  38 57 475 of 6413 304 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40  38 58 372 of 6413 304 
Lyndon Bridges Sheffield Running Club M  38 59 424 of 6413 304 
Kris Howes Horsforth Harriers M  39 03 458 of 6413 305 
Tony McCarthy Unattached M50  39 05 369 of 6413 305 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M  39 05 388 of 6413 305 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  39 05 457 of 6413 305 18 
Andrew Boast Bedford & County AC F55  39 06 367 of 6413 305 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F  39 06 386 of 6413 305 
Michael Walker Pontefract Athletics Club M  39 06 400 of 6413 305 
Rebecca Wallace Manx Harriers F  39 07 373 of 6413 305 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40  39 09 383 of 6413 306 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M40  39 10 375 of 6413 306 
Daniel Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M  39 11 408 of 6413 306 
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F  39 11 412 of 6413 306 
Timothy Norman Unattached M50  39 13 376 of 6413 306 
Stefan McLoughlin North York Moors AC M  39 14 380 of 6413 306 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M35  39 14 406 of 6413 306 
Andy Lothian Manchester Triathlon Club M  39 16 405 of 6413 307 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M  39 16 419 of 6413 307 
Graham Howatson Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 17 402 of 6413 307 
James Mirzai Leeds City Athletic Club M  39 17 452 of 6413 307 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M50  39 19 528 of 6413 307 
Carl Saint Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 21 490 of 6413 307 
John Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 22 413 of 6413 307 17 
Ruth Jones Nene Valley Harriers F  39 23 385 of 6413 308 
Charlotte Wilson Morpeth Harriers F  39 28 506 of 6413 308 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40  39 29 403 of 6413 308 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  39 29 417 of 6413 308 25 
Alistair Kell Sale Harriers M40  39 32 418 of 6413 309 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40  39 32 422 of 6413 309 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M  39 33 525 of 6413 309 
Claire McMahon Luton Athletic Club F  39 35 468 of 6413 309 
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M50  39 36 437 of 6413 309 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Triathlon F  39 37 435 of 6413 309 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45  39 39 407 of 6413 310 
Nabilah Salihi Spectrum Striders Running Club F  39 39 414 of 6413 310 
David Harrison Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  39 39 582 of 6413 310 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45  39 40 423 of 6413 310 
Christopher Mellor Pudsey & Bramley M  39 41 495 of 6413 310 
Kelly Dodds Heaton Harriers F  39 45 449 of 6413 310 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  39 46 450 of 6413 311 
Ian Phillips West Bromwich Harriers M35  39 48 451 of 6413 311 
Paul Biddulph Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  39 48 462 of 6413 311 
Ken Souyave Ilkley Harriers M60  39 48 494 of 6413 311 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45  39 48 545 of 6413 311 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  39 49 429 of 6413 311 
Martin Shaw Harrogate Harriers M40  39 49 509 of 6413 311 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  39 49 531 of 6413 311 
Scott Hayes Rothwell Harriers M35  39 50 471 of 6413 311 
Tom Marsh Otley Athletic Club M  39 51 440 of 6413 311 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  39 52 433 of 6413 311 25 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 52 446 of 6413 311 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M35  39 57 459 of 6413 312 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 57 461 of 6413 312 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M40  39 58 448 of 6413 312 25 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  39 58 453 of 6413 312 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M40  39 58 472 of 6413 312 
Matthew Woodhouse Kirkstall Harriers M  39 58 530 of 6413 312 
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M45  39 59 456 of 6413 312 12 
Bozhidar Kasabov Horwich Harriers M35  40 00 507 of 6413 312 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 03 464 of 6413 313 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M40  40 03 505 of 6413 313 
Daniel Sturgeon Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 03 521 of 6413 313 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  40 04 527 of 6413 313 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35  40 06 469 of 6413 313 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  40 06 489 of 6413 313 
Alan Brydon Valley Striders M  40 06 570 of 6413 313 
Sarah Kemshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  40 06 586 of 6413 313 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  40 07 516 of 6413 313 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35  40 08 473 of 6413 313 
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  40 08 508 of 6413 313 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M35  40 10 492 of 6413 314 
Steve Holmes St Theresas M40  40 13 481 of 6413 314 
Andrew Sheldon Ilkley Harriers M45  40 15 555 of 6413 314 19 
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M40  40 16 572 of 6413 314 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55  40 17 493 of 6413 315 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  40 18 543 of 6413 315 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  40 19 482 of 6413 315 
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M40  40 19 522 of 6413 315 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45  40 20 518 of 6413 315 
Sarah MacKness Telford Athletic Club F  40 22 515 of 6413 315 
Gareth Irvine Hallamshire Harriers M  40 25 557 of 6413 316 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  40 28 512 of 6413 316 
Christine Heaton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  40 29 529 of 6413 316 12 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M55  40 29 535 of 6413 316 
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe Running Club M45  40 29 540 of 6413 316 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M  40 29 559 of 6413 316 19 
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M50  40 30 541 of 6413 316 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  40 33 558 of 6413 317 15 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  40 34 569 of 6413 317 10 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M35  40 35 564 of 6413 317 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M50  40 38 542 of 6413 317 
Ian Gulliford Horsforth Harriers M40  40 38 623 of 6413 317 15 
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M50  40 42 552 of 6413 318 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  40 43 568 of 6413 318 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  40 47 547 of 6413 318 
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M60  40 47 619 of 6413 318 
Christopher Gorse Wakefield Triathlon M40  40 48 560 of 6413 319 
Stephen Groves Kirkstall Harriers M  40 50 580 of 6413 319 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F55  40 51 553 of 6413 319 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M50  40 51 562 of 6413 319 
David Shepherd Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 51 565 of 6413 319 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  40 51 663 of 6413 319 15 
Stephen Firman Retford Athletic Club M35  40 54 630 of 6413 319 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50  40 56 576 of 6413 320 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M  40 57 603 of 6413 320 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  40 58 583 of 6413 320 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M55  40 59 581 of 6413 320 
Karen Potter Airecentre Pacers F40  40 59 677 of 6413 320 13 
Chris Whelan Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 00 612 of 6413 320 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  41 02 671 of 6413 320 17 
Lisa Tweddle Chester le Street AC F  41 05 579 of 6413 321 
Tom Sykes Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 06 597 of 6413 321 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45  41 06 795 of 6413 321 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40  41 08 616 of 6413 321 
Claire Green Pudsey & Bramley F  41 09 660 of 6413 321 15 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  41 09 700 of 6413 321 
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M55  41 11 596 of 6413 322 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M  41 11 744 of 6413 322 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  41 12 598 of 6413 322 25 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40  41 12 634 of 6413 322 21 
Jamie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers M40  41 13 784 of 6413 322 
Harry Bryan Pocklington Runners M  41 14 718 of 6413 322 
Ian Johnson Salford Harriers M50  41 15 617 of 6413 322 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  41 16 595 of 6413 322 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  41 18 701 of 6413 323 25 
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M50  41 18 972 of 6413 323 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  41 19 608 of 6413 323 
Mark Young Wetherby Runners M40  41 19 635 of 6413 323 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  41 19 690 of 6413 323 17 
Waheed Khan Bingley Harriers M  41 20 614 of 6413 323 
Graham Yare Harrogate Harriers M35  41 20 1249 of 6413 323 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M35  41 21 658 of 6413 323 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35  41 23 636 of 6413 323 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M40  41 23 641 of 6413 323 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M40  41 26 649 of 6413 324 
Natalie Teece Long Eaton Running Club F  41 26 651 of 6413 324 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M35  41 26 764 of 6413 324 
Philip Emms Rothwell Harriers M  41 27 615 of 6413 324 
Wayne Steel Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 27 724 of 6413 324 
Bruce Fletcher Kippax Harriers M35  41 27 1288 of 6413 324 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40  41 29 672 of 6413 324 
Joy Wilton Wakefield Triathlon F35  41 29 731 of 6413 324 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  41 31 624 of 6413 324 16 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M60  41 31 811 of 6413 324 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  41 33 719 of 6413 324 
Marie Hart Horsforth Harriers F50  41 35 715 of 6413 325 
Sam Overend Keighley & Craven AC M  41 36 745 of 6413 325 
Ian Chappell Horsforth Harriers M50  41 38 704 of 6413 325 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M50  41 38 787 of 6413 325 
Jo Wilkie CLC Striders Running Club F  41 39 679 of 6413 325 
Jerry Smith Sale Harriers M55  41 40 643 of 6413 325 25 
Richard Quinn Hyde Park Harriers M  41 53 666 of 6413 327 15 
Clare Manser Durham City Harriers F  41 53 692 of 6413 327 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 54 678 of 6413 327 
Matthew Holt Wetherby Runners M  41 54 882 of 6413 327 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  41 55 723 of 6413 327 25 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M35  41 55 773 of 6413 327 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M40  41 57 669 of 6413 328 
John Marsham Valley Striders M35  41 57 856 of 6413 328 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F40  41 59 694 of 6413 328 
Rachel Pilling Kirkstall Harriers F  41 59 696 of 6413 328 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45  41 59 720 of 6413 328 
Sam Fox Saddleworth Runners F40  42 00 676 of 6413 328 
Jenni Muston Charnwood Athletic Club M35  42 00 2704 of 6413 328 
Anthony Redfern Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 02 803 of 6413 328 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  42 03 931 of 6413 328 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 05 703 of 6413 329 
Andrew Cooper Kirkstall Harriers M40  42 06 824 of 6413 329 25 
Paul Halliday Wetherby Runners M35  42 08 688 of 6413 329 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  42 08 714 of 6413 329 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35  42 08 740 of 6413 329 
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M35  42 08 757 of 6413 329 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M50  42 10 735 of 6413 329 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35  42 12 771 of 6413 330 25 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M45  42 12 806 of 6413 330 
Terry Williams Unattached M  42 13 1277 of 6413 329 
Shelley Tattersall Rotherham Harriers F  42 14 727 of 6413 330 
Rachel Conlin-Smith Chapel Allerton Runners F35  42 14 759 of 6413 330 18 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  42 14 853 of 6413 330 10 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 15 697 of 6413 330 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  42 15 775 of 6413 330 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M  42 15 885 of 6413 330 
Ka Chan Hyde Park Harriers M  42 17 722 of 6413 330 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  42 18 786 of 6413 330 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  42 20 733 of 6413 331 
Darren Starkey Barnsley Harriers M35  42 20 837 of 6413 331 
Les Charneca Harrogate Harriers M45  42 21 752 of 6413 331 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  42 21 782 of 6413 331 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50  42 22 713 of 6413 331 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  42 25 758 of 6413 331 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  42 26 730 of 6413 331 19 
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M60  42 27 729 of 6413 331 
Kirsten Scobie Leeds City Athletic Club F40  42 29 774 of 6413 332 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M45  42 29 789 of 6413 332 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 30 893 of 6413 332 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M45  42 31 749 of 6413 332 
Empson Nicola Baildon Runners F  42 31 762 of 6413 332 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  42 31 839 of 6413 332 
Greg Markley Stainland Lions M  42 32 797 of 6413 332 
Stuart Barrowclough Roberttown Road Runners M  42 33 991 of 6413 332 25 
Lucy Hurndall Horsforth Harriers F35  42 34 826 of 6413 332 14 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M50  42 35 760 of 6413 333 
Claire Sarell Hyde Park Harriers F  42 36 870 of 6413 333 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  42 37 822 of 6413 333 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F  42 38 788 of 6413 333 
Chris Jones Virgin Active Road Runners M55  42 38 1367 of 6413 333 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40  42 40 851 of 6413 333 
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  42 41 769 of 6413 333 
Mike Dunn Vocalink Running Club M45  42 41 1004 of 6413 333 
Martin Dennys Harrogate Harriers M40  42 42 932 of 6413 333 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  42 42 1422 of 6413 333 
Louise Gill Doncaster Athletic Club F  42 44 901 of 6413 334 11 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M55  42 45 891 of 6413 334 13 
Paul Sanderson Hyde Park Harriers M50  42 45 904 of 6413 334 15 
Nicholas Handley Leicester Corinthians M  42 45 1032 of 6413 334 
Lynda Rowlinson Sale Harriers F50  42 46 943 of 6413 334 
Liz Ensor Tadcaster Harriers F  42 49 884 of 6413 334 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45  42 50 809 of 6413 334 20 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 50 892 of 6413 334 25 
Duncan Tate Muddy Mucky Munkeys M  42 52 976 of 6413 335 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55  42 55 812 of 6413 335 
Louise Robbins Sale Harriers F35  42 55 948 of 6413 335 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M35  42 56 813 of 6413 335 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F  42 57 955 of 6413 335 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F35  42 58 844 of 6413 336 
Benjamin Wright Woodford Green Athletic Club M  42 59 834 of 6413 336 
John Battersby Sale Harriers M50  42 59 857 of 6413 336 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M45  42 59 965 of 6413 336 
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M60  43 02 849 of 6413 336 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M50  43 02 958 of 6413 336 
Laura Goodson Valley Striders F  43 03 1510 of 6413 336 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F50  43 04 1033 of 6413 336 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F  43 07 982 of 6413 337 12 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35  43 09 817 of 6413 337 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  43 09 984 of 6413 337 
Anthony Wallace Rounday Runners M  43 12 1392 of 6413 337 
Andrew Peagram Harrogate Harriers M35  43 13 1020 of 6413 337 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M50  43 16 1040 of 6413 338 
Stephen Kirk Harrogate Harriers M40  43 18 927 of 6413 338 10 
Jamie Bush Halifax Harriers M35  43 19 900 of 6413 338 
Michael Boland Salford Harriers M  43 20 1585 of 6413 338 
Jason Nicholson Airecentre Pacers M35  43 21 886 of 6413 339 
Martin Rocks Kirkstall Harriers M  43 22 861 of 6413 339 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40  43 24 871 of 6413 339 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50  43 24 1356 of 6413 339 
Alex Lloyd Saltaire Striders M  43 25 819 of 6413 339 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  43 25 875 of 6413 339 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55  43 29 888 of 6413 340 
Guy Willard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 29 938 of 6413 340 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40  43 29 1156 of 6413 340 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  43 30 866 of 6413 340 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M55  43 31 1252 of 6413 340 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  43 32 910 of 6413 340 
Chris Clark Knavesmire Harriers M35  43 33 913 of 6413 340 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 33 916 of 6413 340 12 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M45  43 33 1066 of 6413 340 
Ellie Dooley Hyde Park Harriers F  43 34 854 of 6413 340 25 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M40  43 34 909 of 6413 340 
Emma Wainwright Wetherby Runners F35  43 37 897 of 6413 341 21 
Richard Burke Wetherby Runners M45  43 37 918 of 6413 341 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40  43 39 939 of 6413 341 11 
David Howe Ilkley Harriers M35  43 39 1133 of 6413 341 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M35  43 40 979 of 6413 341 
Chris Deadman Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 40 1055 of 6413 341 
Adam Abel Easingwold Running Club M35  43 41 993 of 6413 341 
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50  43 43 879 of 6413 341 
Nick Wallhead Valley Striders M  43 45 1019 of 6413 342 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50  43 46 889 of 6413 342 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 46 899 of 6413 342 
Michael Duffield Ilkley Harriers M40  43 46 1006 of 6413 342 
Richard Wade Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 47 898 of 6413 342 
Paul Miller Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 47 919 of 6413 342 25 
Michael Pounder Horsforth Harriers M50  43 47 1043 of 6413 342 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M35  43 47 1145 of 6413 342 
Jenny Beasley Abbey Runners F  43 48 1074 of 6413 342 
Zoe Gmerek Sale Harriers F35  43 49 903 of 6413 342 
David Corbett Retford Athletic Club M35  43 49 1335 of 6413 342 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  43 53 1021 of 6413 343 
Catherine McShane North York Moors AC F35  43 56 1427 of 6413 343 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  43 57 1113 of 6413 343 
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M40  43 58 1038 of 6413 343 
Reece Isaac Kippax Harriers M  43 59 1094 of 6413 343 
Carol Austin Sparkhill Harriers F45  44 00 978 of 6413 344 
Rob Francis Salford Harriers M45  44 04 1047 of 6413 344 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  44 06 1173 of 6413 344 
David Stonehouse Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  44 07 956 of 6413 345 
Pete Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M50  44 08 934 of 6413 345 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45  44 08 981 of 6413 345 25 
Brian Jones Nene Valley Harriers M  44 09 994 of 6413 345 
Joanne Wright Steel City Striders F  44 10 953 of 6413 345 
Martin O'Brein Stainland Lions M50  44 10 1160 of 6413 345 
Sharon Gayter North York Moors AC F45  44 13 980 of 6413 345 
Iain Milner Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  44 14 1028 of 6413 345 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55  44 15 977 of 6413 346 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  44 16 987 of 6413 346 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M45  44 17 971 of 6413 346 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F  44 17 996 of 6413 346 
Paul Gill Valley Striders M50  44 17 1088 of 6413 346 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M50  44 17 1217 of 6413 346 
Shirley Oldale Eccleshill Road Runners F  44 19 1200 of 6413 346 23 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45  44 22 1169 of 6413 346 
Jamie Tinsley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 23 1153 of 6413 347 
Carl Gaskin North York Moors AC M35  44 24 1755 of 6413 347 
Cameron Turner Easingwold Running Club M40  44 25 1010 of 6413 347 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M50  44 25 1048 of 6413 347 
Daniel Hockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  44 25 1097 of 6413 347 
David Orange JJB Vets M50  44 26 2265 of 6413 347 
Andrew Jackson Ilkley Harriers M45  44 32 1101 of 6413 348 
Trystan Loades Denby Dale Travellers M35  44 33 1034 of 6413 348 20 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  44 33 1184 of 6413 348 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  44 38 1089 of 6413 349 
Craig Herkes Durham City Harriers M  44 43 1904 of 6413 349 
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F  44 44 1086 of 6413 349 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M35  44 45 1158 of 6413 349 
Catherine Elvin Kirkstall Harriers F  44 46 1131 of 6413 350 
Pete Twigg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 46 1271 of 6413 350 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  44 48 1177 of 6413 350 
Helen Horton Ilkley Harriers F45  44 48 1183 of 6413 350 
David Jorysz Pudsey Pacers M50  44 49 1448 of 6413 350 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45  44 50 1126 of 6413 350 
Nick Thorp Kippax Harriers M45  44 50 1149 of 6413 350 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M  44 50 1343 of 6413 350 
Ian Howarth St Theresas M35  44 51 1175 of 6413 350 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  44 53 1049 of 6413 350 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  44 54 1154 of 6413 351 
Amanda Bellwood Dragons Running Club F  44 54 1371 of 6413 351 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F50  44 55 1095 of 6413 351 
Becky Chadwick Retford Athletic Club F  44 57 1147 of 6413 351 
Philip Hewitt Kirkstall Harriers M  44 58 1068 of 6413 351 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  44 59 1150 of 6413 351 25 
Craig Bradley Horsforth Harriers M40  45 08 1221 of 6413 352 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M  45 09 1190 of 6413 353 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  45 09 1218 of 6413 353 
Adrian Wells Halifax Harriers M40  45 09 1492 of 6413 353 
Rebecca Cooper Easingwold Running Club F  45 10 1138 of 6413 353 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 11 1127 of 6413 353 
Naomi Armitage Idle Athletic Club F  45 13 1134 of 6413 353 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M  45 14 1065 of 6413 353 20 
Andrew Long Larkfield AC M50  45 14 1546 of 6413 353 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M55  45 14 1610 of 6413 353 
Kevin Keenan Horsforth Harriers M  45 15 1360 of 6413 353 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M35  45 17 2056 of 6413 354 
Shayne Humphrey Highworth Running Club M  45 19 1164 of 6413 354 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  45 22 1207 of 6413 354 
Alison Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40  45 23 1264 of 6413 354 
Nick Hewland Horsforth Harriers M  45 25 1187 of 6413 355 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55  45 26 1159 of 6413 355 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50  45 26 1651 of 6413 355 16 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  45 29 1120 of 6413 355 
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M40  45 31 1512 of 6413 355 
Adrian Smith Holmfirth Harriers M35  45 33 1210 of 6413 356 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 34 1251 of 6413 356 
Caroline White London Heathside AC F50  45 34 1603 of 6413 356 
Sarah Oldroyd Valley Striders F35  45 36 1223 of 6413 356 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  45 37 1319 of 6413 356 
Marco Pardo-Figueroa Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  45 44 1412 of 6413 357 
Joanne Williams Harrogate Harriers F35  45 44 1722 of 6413 357 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  45 46 1213 of 6413 357 25 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  45 48 1324 of 6413 358 
Chris Bottomley Steel City Striders M45  45 50 1236 of 6413 358 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F40  45 50 1528 of 6413 358 
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F45  45 51 1394 of 6413 358 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55  45 52 1189 of 6413 358 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M50  45 53 1530 of 6413 358 25 
David Rayson Abbey Runners M45  45 54 1408 of 6413 358 
Gerard Coll Valley Striders M45  45 54 2051 of 6413 358 
Anna Nolan Ilkley Harriers F35  45 58 1433 of 6413 359 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M35  45 58 1466 of 6413 359 
Chris Hare Chapel Allerton Runners M50  45 59 1219 of 6413 359 
Belinda Hammond Sale Harriers F  45 59 1499 of 6413 359 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M50  45 59 1861 of 6413 359 
Avril Kerin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F  46 00 2095 of 6413 359 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55  46 01 1198 of 6413 359 
Angela Hibbs Chester le Street AC F  46 02 1330 of 6413 359 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M40  46 02 2420 of 6413 359 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  46 04 1250 of 6413 360 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M  46 04 1291 of 6413 360 25 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  46 04 1621 of 6413 360 
Camm Jill Kirkstall Harriers F  46 06 1428 of 6413 360 
Rob Angus Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  46 12 1451 of 6413 361 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  46 12 1719 of 6413 361 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M35  46 14 1476 of 6413 361 
Michael Royce York Acorn Running Club M  46 14 1691 of 6413 361 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40  46 15 1485 of 6413 361 23 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 16 1853 of 6413 361 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40  46 17 1399 of 6413 361 
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40  46 17 1454 of 6413 361 25 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  46 18 1297 of 6413 362 
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M45  46 18 1576 of 6413 362 
Anna Smith Formula One Circuit Crew F  46 20 1560 of 6413 362 
Ian Quigley Stainland Lions M50  46 28 1747 of 6413 363 
Jason Newell Pudsey Pacers M40  46 31 1531 of 6413 363 
Helen Midgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45  46 32 1520 of 6413 363 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F  46 33 1500 of 6413 364 
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M50  46 34 1369 of 6413 364 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F35  46 35 1616 of 6413 364 
Julie Shepherd Huncote Harriers AC F45  46 36 2282 of 6413 364 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M35  46 37 2262 of 6413 364 
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F35  46 38 1526 of 6413 364 19 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  46 42 1373 of 6413 365 
Liz Carpenter Horsforth Harriers F40  46 42 1685 of 6413 365 
Kate Ritchie Manchester Triathlon Club F  46 43 1446 of 6413 365 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F  46 43 1561 of 6413 365 10 
John Hills Huddersfield Road Runners M60  46 44 1328 of 6413 365 
Nikki Scott Otley Athletic Club F35  46 44 1365 of 6413 365 
Paul Ziwyki Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 44 1374 of 6413 365 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F45  46 44 1756 of 6413 365 25 
Keith Brewster Valley Striders M55  46 48 1368 of 6413 365 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F45  46 49 1572 of 6413 366 
Justin Balfour Horsforth Harriers M  46 50 1461 of 6413 366 
Luke Fitzgerald Vocalink Running Club M40  46 50 1555 of 6413 366 
Gareth Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners M  46 53 1444 of 6413 366 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  46 53 2201 of 6413 366 
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  46 54 1352 of 6413 366 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40  46 55 1435 of 6413 366 22 
Ged Taylor Unattached M60  46 55 2537 of 6413 366 
Louise Brennan Knavesmire Harriers F45  46 56 1402 of 6413 366 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M50  46 56 1717 of 6413 366 
Jenny Flanagan Sale Harriers F  46 57 1505 of 6413 367 25 
Darren Reevell The Stragglers M40  46 59 1320 of 6413 367 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M  46 59 1438 of 6413 367 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F  46 59 1592 of 6413 367 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M65  46 59 1713 of 6413 367 25 
Terry Lennon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 59 2214 of 6413 367 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  47 01 1395 of 6413 367 
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M60  47 01 1477 of 6413 367 
Katherine Reece Sale Harriers F  47 05 1696 of 6413 368 
Janet-alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F  47 06 2310 of 6413 368 
Hinrich Voss Hyde Park Harriers M  47 07 1973 of 6413 368 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45  47 08 1384 of 6413 368 
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M40  47 08 1785 of 6413 368 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50  47 08 2416 of 6413 368 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F  47 09 1604 of 6413 368 
Tim Bennett Harrogate Harriers M45  47 10 1602 of 6413 368 
Richard david Walton Abbey Runners M  47 12 1898 of 6413 369 
Simon Edwards Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 12 2192 of 6413 369 25 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  47 15 1946 of 6413 369 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 17 1359 of 6413 369 
Rob Grafton Airecentre Pacers M45  47 17 1552 of 6413 369 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60  47 19 1421 of 6413 369 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M50  47 19 1514 of 6413 369 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55  47 20 1472 of 6413 370 
Mansel Pope Altrincham Athletic Club M60  47 20 1671 of 6413 370 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  47 20 2010 of 6413 370 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  47 20 2070 of 6413 370 
Orla Rhodes Leeds City Athletic Club F45  47 22 2103 of 6413 370 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45  47 23 1524 of 6413 370 
Stewart Hopes Redcar Running Club M  47 24 1363 of 6413 370 
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  47 27 1540 of 6413 371 
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F50  47 30 1640 of 6413 371 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F40  47 33 1636 of 6413 371 
Victoria Marshall North York Moors AC F  47 35 1981 of 6413 372 
Brenda Gannon Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 36 1803 of 6413 372 
Lisa Lennon Rothwell Harriers F  47 36 2447 of 6413 372 
Steve Windsor Mablethorpe Running Club M50  47 37 1746 of 6413 372 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M40  47 37 2322 of 6413 372 
William Gayter North York Moors AC M50  47 39 1431 of 6413 372 16 
Jo Martin Leeds University F35  47 43 1504 of 6413 373 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35  47 43 2111 of 6413 373 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  47 44 1976 of 6413 373 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45  47 44 1977 of 6413 373 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 48 1568 of 6413 373 24 
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M40  47 49 2355 of 6413 373 
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40  47 50 1460 of 6413 374 
Colette Sheldrake Bradford Airedale F  47 51 2369 of 6413 374 
Liz Price Ilkley Harriers F45  47 52 1693 of 6413 374 
Caroline Broderick Salford Harriers F  47 54 1506 of 6413 374 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 54 2374 of 6413 374 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  47 56 2006 of 6413 374 
Kevin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  47 56 2643 of 6413 374 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M45  47 57 1577 of 6413 374 14 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  47 59 1553 of 6413 375 
Ian Appleyard Stainland Lions M55  48 00 1934 of 6413 375 
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45  48 02 1632 of 6413 375 
Patricia Stienstra Skipton Athletic Club F  48 03 1810 of 6413 375 
Tracey McKaine Kippax Harriers F40  48 03 1835 of 6413 375 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F  48 04 1891 of 6413 375 14 
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M45  48 04 1929 of 6413 375 
Anna Barlow Ilkley Harriers F40  48 05 1888 of 6413 375 
Russ Hartley Dragons Sport M45  48 06 1660 of 6413 376 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M  48 06 1855 of 6413 376 25 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  48 08 2175 of 6413 376 
Emily Godden Woodford Green Athletic Club F  48 11 1626 of 6413 376 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F35  48 13 1921 of 6413 377 
Ian Cotton Skyrac Athletic Club M40  48 15 2580 of 6413 377 10 
Paul Warren Hyde Park Harriers M  48 18 2090 of 6413 377 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F40  48 19 1723 of 6413 377 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55  48 28 1564 of 6413 378 
Allison Ricci Ilkley Harriers F45  48 29 1666 of 6413 379 11 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  48 29 1852 of 6413 379 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  48 31 1867 of 6413 379 
Roddy Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35  48 32 1737 of 6413 379 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F55  48 32 1975 of 6413 379 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35  48 33 2507 of 6413 379 10 
Neil Barrett Bingley Harriers M45  48 33 3420 of 6413 379 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M35  48 36 2057 of 6413 380 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M35  48 41 1661 of 6413 380 
Ian Place Valley Striders M60  48 43 1545 of 6413 380 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M35  48 44 1964 of 6413 381 
Lis Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 47 1825 of 6413 381 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M40  48 47 2085 of 6413 381 15 
Julie Thompson Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 48 1740 of 6413 381 
Akua McGeoch Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 48 2406 of 6413 381 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 49 2604 of 6413 381 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M50  48 50 2134 of 6413 381 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M40  48 54 2898 of 6413 382 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  48 55 2860 of 6413 382 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  48 56 1992 of 6413 382 
Richard Barnes Baildon Runners M60  48 56 2055 of 6413 382 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60  49 01 1763 of 6413 383 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M50  49 03 1720 of 6413 383 
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M45  49 04 2100 of 6413 383 
Francis Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  49 09 2380 of 6413 384 
Keith Hale Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  49 09 2929 of 6413 384 
Richard McLellan Hyde Park Harriers M35  49 09 3939 of 6413 384 
Sara Riley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  49 10 2379 of 6413 384 
Bernard O'Connor Horsforth Harriers M45  49 15 2126 of 6413 385 
Julie James St Theresas F45  49 19 2570 of 6413 385 15 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F  49 19 2688 of 6413 385 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  49 22 1680 of 6413 385 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M50  49 24 2328 of 6413 386 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45  49 24 2748 of 6413 386 
Veronique Marot Leeds City Athletic Club F55  49 29 2102 of 6413 386 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F60  49 30 2715 of 6413 387 
Michael Picken Ilkley Harriers M  49 32 1774 of 6413 387 25 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M45  49 32 1818 of 6413 387 
James Hynes Hyde Park Harriers M  49 33 2663 of 6413 387 
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F45  49 33 2773 of 6413 387 
Ben Forwood Hyde Park Harriers M  49 33 4130 of 6413 387 
Debbie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35  49 37 1997 of 6413 387 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35  49 37 2747 of 6413 387 25 
Mark Dorrington Horsforth Harriers M35  49 38 2950 of 6413 388 
Carolyn Allanson Bridlington Road Runners F40  49 39 2354 of 6413 388 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F35  49 39 2583 of 6413 388 
Trudy Bower Horsforth Harriers F35  49 40 2244 of 6413 388 
Deborah Feltwell Easingwold Running Club F40  49 41 1907 of 6413 388 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60  49 43 2496 of 6413 388 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  49 44 2989 of 6413 388 
Emma Rowbotham Knavesmire Harriers F  49 49 1963 of 6413 389 
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F40  49 51 2263 of 6413 389 
Katherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 51 2573 of 6413 389 
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M45  49 52 2780 of 6413 389 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 53 1771 of 6413 390 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M55  49 54 2932 of 6413 390 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 55 2160 of 6413 390 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  49 57 1784 of 6413 390 
Joanne Harkins Shettleston Harriers F  49 58 1800 of 6413 390 
Barry Grantham Spectrum Striders Running Club M60  49 59 1819 of 6413 390 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  50 00 2132 of 6413 390 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M  50 00 2387 of 6413 390 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  50 04 1773 of 6413 391 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  50 04 3182 of 6413 391 
Eleanor Shotton Otley Athletic Club F  50 06 2286 of 6413 391 
Lucy Robins Chapel Allerton Runners F45  50 07 2065 of 6413 391 
Cath Walls Fetcheveryone Running Club F  50 09 2653 of 6413 392 
Julia Nottingham Stadium Runners F  50 13 2373 of 6413 392 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70  50 14 2684 of 6413 392 
Martin Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  50 15 2561 of 6413 392 
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M35  50 18 2815 of 6413 393 12 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55  50 18 3100 of 6413 393 
Liam Somerfield Ackworth Road Runners M35  50 20 2418 of 6413 393 
Gaye Oliver Halifax Harriers F45  50 21 1752 of 6413 393 
Katie Lowe Horsforth Harriers F  50 21 2401 of 6413 393 
Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70  50 22 2115 of 6413 393 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M65  50 22 2297 of 6413 393 
Juliet Savage White Horse Harriers F  50 22 2551 of 6413 393 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  50 22 2710 of 6413 393 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M40  50 24 3247 of 6413 394 21 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  50 25 2685 of 6413 394 
Lwin Tin Hyde Park Harriers F40  50 30 2763 of 6413 394 25 
Fiona Campbell Hyde Park Harriers F  50 34 2335 of 6413 395 
Michael Stevens Kippax Harriers M35  50 36 2553 of 6413 395 
Claire Stringer York Acorn Running Club F  50 39 2426 of 6413 396 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  50 40 1996 of 6413 396 
Sarah Fuller Pudsey Pacers F  50 46 2945 of 6413 396 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F40  50 48 3401 of 6413 397 
David Windle Retford Athletic Club M45  50 49 3168 of 6413 397 
Dena Cohen Hyde Park Harriers F  50 53 2279 of 6413 397 
Steven Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M55  50 53 2640 of 6413 397 
Laura Wood St Theresas F  50 55 3443 of 6413 398 
Claire Kok Hyde Park Harriers F  50 56 3190 of 6413 398 
Jill Sigournay Kirkstall Harriers F  50 57 3631 of 6413 398 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  50 59 2675 of 6413 398 
Suzanne Riordan Horsforth Harriers F40  51 04 2519 of 6413 399 25 
Carol Shaw Harrogate Harriers F45  51 08 2236 of 6413 399 
Sam Scurfield Saltaire Striders M55  51 08 2692 of 6413 399 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40  51 11 2396 of 6413 400 
Katherine Cooke Retford Athletic Club F40  51 11 3238 of 6413 400 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F50  51 14 2603 of 6413 400 
Sara Bott Oldham & Royton F45  51 15 2762 of 6413 400 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F  51 15 3142 of 6413 400 
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F45  51 16 3154 of 6413 400 25 
Hannah Peagram Harrogate Harriers F35  51 17 2269 of 6413 400 
Peter Harney Hogweed Trotters M55  51 20 3065 of 6413 401 
Jim Meta 100 Marathon Club M55  51 23 2550 of 6413 401 
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F45  51 23 2634 of 6413 401 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M45  51 24 3028 of 6413 401 25 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  51 25 2968 of 6413 402 
Natasha White Rothwell Harriers F40  51 26 2700 of 6413 402 
Anna Cooper Otley Athletic Club F  51 28 2977 of 6413 402 
Emily Jordan Holmfirth Harriers F35  51 31 2960 of 6413 402 
Andrea Westhead Ilkley Harriers F40  51 32 2161 of 6413 402 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F35  51 32 2804 of 6413 402 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35  51 34 2266 of 6413 403 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45  51 37 2940 of 6413 403 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55  51 40 2683 of 6413 403 25 
Robert Sharpe Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  51 40 3909 of 6413 403 
Victoria Valovin Blackburn Road Runners F  51 49 4091 of 6413 405 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45  51 51 2828 of 6413 405 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F60  51 51 3193 of 6413 405 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  51 52 2617 of 6413 405 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F40  51 52 2633 of 6413 405 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  51 52 2892 of 6413 405 
Sasha Oliver Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F  51 56 2765 of 6413 406 
Jenny Sleight Harrogate Harriers F40  51 58 3126 of 6413 406 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40  51 59 3418 of 6413 406 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M  52 00 2545 of 6413 406 
Dawn Earnshaw Rodillian Runners F40  52 01 3478 of 6413 406 
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F50  52 05 2933 of 6413 407 25 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  52 05 3498 of 6413 407 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M60  52 05 3960 of 6413 407 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  52 07 2896 of 6413 407 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F40  52 09 2969 of 6413 407 
Adam Taylor North York Moors AC M  52 10 2627 of 6413 407 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40  52 10 2882 of 6413 407 11 
Kevin Wardale Ilkley Harriers M50  52 12 3015 of 6413 408 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55  52 15 2753 of 6413 408 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F45  52 17 2579 of 6413 408 25 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M45  52 18 3908 of 6413 408 
Michael Williams Easingwold Running Club M55  52 19 3380 of 6413 409 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M40  52 20 3451 of 6413 409 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M50  52 22 3510 of 6413 409 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  52 23 3194 of 6413 409 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F40  52 23 3816 of 6413 409 
Terry Preston Ripon Runners M60  52 24 3052 of 6413 409 
Anna Hollingworth Knavesmire Harriers F  52 26 2648 of 6413 409 25 
Nicola Rall Baildon Runners F  52 26 3261 of 6413 409 
Sue Lomas Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45  52 28 2549 of 6413 410 
Jan Webb Hogweed Trotters F50  52 32 3282 of 6413 410 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F45  52 33 2593 of 6413 410 25 
Lyn McDonnell Notfast Running Club F50  52 33 2610 of 6413 410 
Derek Mosby Rothwell Harriers M60  52 35 2183 of 6413 411 
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M  52 35 2863 of 6413 411 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45  52 37 3425 of 6413 411 
Denzil Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club M40  52 38 2613 of 6413 411 
Alex Lloyd Wakefield Triathlon M  52 39 3493 of 6413 411 
Debbie Kew Mablethorpe Running Club F40  52 40 2632 of 6413 411 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45  52 40 3121 of 6413 411 19 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M45  52 41 3421 of 6413 411 24 
Munny Lee Keighley & Craven AC F40  52 44 3321 of 6413 412 22 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F50  52 44 3592 of 6413 412 14 
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M55  52 48 2388 of 6413 412 
Jane George Harrogate Harriers F45  52 48 3830 of 6413 412 
Gerry Anstiss Saracens M55  52 49 3471 of 6413 412 15 
Sarah Kidd Halifax Harriers F  52 50 3725 of 6413 413 
Stephanie Millward Ilkley Harriers F40  52 52 3214 of 6413 413 
Caroline Young Rothwell Harriers F  52 52 3278 of 6413 413 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F  52 52 3628 of 6413 413 
Lorna Wilcockson Holmfirth Harriers F35  52 54 3343 of 6413 413 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F35  52 59 3080 of 6413 414 
Katie Coulson North York Moors AC F  53 01 2928 of 6413 414 
Amanda Hall Airecentre Pacers F40  53 02 3322 of 6413 414 
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50  53 03 2788 of 6413 414 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  53 04 2722 of 6413 414 
Ellen Watkins City of Hull AC F  53 06 3314 of 6413 415 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M60  53 07 3596 of 6413 415 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F  53 10 4010 of 6413 415 
Sarah Franklin Horsforth Harriers F  53 11 3246 of 6413 415 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F40  53 13 3419 of 6413 416 
Gary McKee Saltaire Striders M35  53 14 3567 of 6413 416 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M45  53 17 3635 of 6413 416 
Rowan Eastwood Holmfirth Harriers F45  53 18 3423 of 6413 416 
Sarah Marquis-Linley Crossgates Harriers F35  53 19 3734 of 6413 416 
Mark North Eccleshill Road Runners M35  53 21 3041 of 6413 417 
Sharon Hicks Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 21 3424 of 6413 417 
Alison Frost Ilkley Harriers F40  53 23 3269 of 6413 417 
Mark Sawyer Leeds City Athletic Club M45  53 23 3353 of 6413 417 
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  53 23 3892 of 6413 417 
Angela Britton Chapel Allerton Runners F50  53 24 2526 of 6413 417 
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F60  53 26 3235 of 6413 417 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  53 29 4085 of 6413 418 11 
Tracey Hanwell Pudsey Pacers F45  53 30 3754 of 6413 418 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F  53 35 3320 of 6413 418 25 
Richard Hancock Kirkstall Harriers M45  53 39 2774 of 6413 419 
Judith Ellis Keighley & Craven AC F45  53 43 3577 of 6413 419 17 
Rachael Muir Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  53 44 4267 of 6413 420 
Sarah Mattocks Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  53 45 3441 of 6413 420 
Paul Geldeart Retford Athletic Club M65  53 47 3910 of 6413 420 
Andi Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F40  53 48 4201 of 6413 420 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  53 50 3956 of 6413 420 
J neil Russell Baildon Runners M60  53 52 3543 of 6413 421 
Tess Pavon Horsforth Harriers F40  53 53 3903 of 6413 421 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60  53 53 4140 of 6413 421 13 
Lucy Wall Pudsey Pacers F  53 56 3731 of 6413 421 24 
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  53 57 2441 of 6413 421 14 
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35  53 57 3058 of 6413 421 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club F50  53 57 3545 of 6413 421 
Katherine Conway Stadium Runners F  53 58 4121 of 6413 421 
Elizabeth Wood Halifax Harriers F35  54 03 4450 of 6413 422 
Nicola Madgin Kippax Harriers F40  54 05 3396 of 6413 422 
Kim Shaw Keighley & Craven AC F50  54 05 4124 of 6413 422 
Susan Foster Hyde Park Harriers F35  54 06 3688 of 6413 422 
Helen Crowle Pocklington Runners F45  54 07 2942 of 6413 423 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F40  54 14 4039 of 6413 424 25 
Helen Beilby Knavesmire Harriers F35  54 15 4191 of 6413 424 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 17 3415 of 6413 424 
Christine Miles Unattached F50  54 23 2725 of 6413 424 
Sarah Bindloss Chapel Allerton Runners F50  54 26 3633 of 6413 425 
Gail Stonehouse Parbold Pink Panthers F40  54 31 4064 of 6413 426 
Richard Woods Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40  54 34 3378 of 6413 426 
Gemma Guy Ackworth Road Runners F  54 35 3336 of 6413 426 15 
Shaun O'Connell North Yorkshire Police Tri M40  54 36 3459 of 6413 426 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M55  54 38 4018 of 6413 427 
Rachel Hodge North York Moors AC F  54 40 3225 of 6413 427 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40  54 42 4037 of 6413 427 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55  54 44 3480 of 6413 427 23 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  54 45 3474 of 6413 428 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M50  54 50 2792 of 6413 428 
Alexandra Burns Pudsey Pacers F  54 51 3352 of 6413 428 
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M35  54 52 3630 of 6413 428 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2010&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019