View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527660
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 26th Feb 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andy Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  50 28 1 of 695 233 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  52 25 2 of 695 242 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  52 38 3 of 695 243 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  52 58 4 of 695 245 
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M  53 03 5 of 695 245 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M  54 07 6 of 695 250 11 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M50  55 22 7 of 695 256 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  55 27 8 of 695 256 
James Wardman Rothwell Harriers M  55 45 9 of 695 258 
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M40  56 10 10 of 695 260 
Denis Speck Unattached M  56 25 11 of 695 260 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M  56 54 12 of 695 263 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40  57 05 13 of 695 264 
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M40  57 06 14 of 695 264 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  57 22 15 of 695 265 
Ross Flood Beverley Athletic Club M  57 25 16 of 695 266 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M  57 57 17 of 695 268 10 
Ben Hamilton Selby Striders M  57 59 18 of 695 268 25 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40  58 12 19 of 695 269 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M  58 19 20 of 695 270 
Rob Snaith Beverley Athletic Club M  58 21 21 of 695 270 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M45  58 37 22 of 695 271 13 
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC M  58 51 23 of 695 272 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  58 53 24 of 695 272 
Chris Roberts Knavesmire Harriers M  59 09 25 of 695 274 
Gavin Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  59 14 26 of 695 274 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  59 16 27 of 695 274 
Nick Hardy Birchfield Harriers M  59 20 28 of 695 274 
Stephen Peacock Beverley Athletic Club M45  59 21 29 of 695 275 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M40  59 31 30 of 695 275 
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M40  59 43 31 of 695 276 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M45  59 44 32 of 695 276 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M45  59 50 33 of 695 277 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50  59 53 34 of 695 277 
Phil Tucker Stainland Lions M  59 59 35 of 695 277 12 
Philip Utley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 00 04 36 of 695 278 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40 00 12 37 of 695 278 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45 00 18 38 of 695 279 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 00 27 39 of 695 280 
Stuart Little Beverley Athletic Club M 00 40 40 of 695 281 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 00 43 41 of 695 281 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M 00 57 42 of 695 282 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M45 01 00 43 of 695 282 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M50 01 04 44 of 695 282 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 01 19 45 of 695 284 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M 01 22 46 of 695 284 
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M45 01 24 47 of 695 284 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40 01 27 48 of 695 284 
Ted Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M55 01 37 49 of 695 285 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45 01 46 50 of 695 286 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F35 01 47 51 of 695 286 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 01 57 52 of 695 287 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40 02 08 53 of 695 287 10 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M50 02 12 54 of 695 288 
Kim Browne Unattached M 02 14 55 of 695 287 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 02 15 56 of 695 288 
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M45 02 41 57 of 695 290 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50 02 45 58 of 695 290 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M 02 57 59 of 695 291 
Walter Busuttil Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 03 07 60 of 695 292 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 03 10 61 of 695 292 25 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M 03 13 62 of 695 292 
Christopher Butcher Unattached M40 03 13 63 of 695 292 
Robert Barkley Blyth Running Club M40 03 15 64 of 695 293 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40 03 19 65 of 695 293 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50 03 33 66 of 695 294 
Kevin Lister North East Vets M 03 34 67 of 695 294 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M45 03 42 68 of 695 295 
Robert Peacock Unattached M 04 01 69 of 695 296 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 04 05 70 of 695 296 
Gary Dock Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 04 13 71 of 695 297 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 04 16 72 of 695 297 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 04 19 73 of 695 297 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M 04 20 74 of 695 298 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 04 21 75 of 695 298 
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 04 23 76 of 695 298 
Michael Butters Blyth Running Club M40 04 27 77 of 695 298 
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M50 04 29 78 of 695 298 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M45 04 31 79 of 695 298 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M40 04 34 80 of 695 299 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M 04 34 81 of 695 299 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 04 42 82 of 695 299 
Elliott Hakner Beverley Athletic Club M 04 43 83 of 695 299 
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M50 04 44 84 of 695 299 
Dominic Goldthorpe Unattached M 04 44 85 of 695 299 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M50 04 47 86 of 695 300 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40 04 48 87 of 695 300 10 
Claire Leaver Holmfirth Harriers F 04 50 88 of 695 300 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50 04 51 89 of 695 300 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M40 04 55 90 of 695 300 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 04 57 91 of 695 300 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M 04 57 92 of 695 300 
Jason Purdon City of Hull AC M40 05 01 93 of 695 301 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M 05 03 94 of 695 301 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M40 05 14 95 of 695 302 
Beverley Jackson East Hull Harriers F50 05 22 96 of 695 302 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M 05 23 97 of 695 302 25 
Chris Normington Unattached M 05 25 98 of 695 302 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 05 39 99 of 695 304 25 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 05 43 100 of 695 304 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 05 47 101 of 695 304 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 05 51 102 of 695 305 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M 05 51 103 of 695 305 23 
Paul Body City of Hull AC M 05 53 104 of 695 305 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65 06 00 105 of 695 305 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 06 02 106 of 695 305 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F35 06 08 107 of 695 306 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M 06 08 108 of 695 306 20 
Stewart Rhodes City of Hull AC M45 06 17 109 of 695 307 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 06 24 110 of 695 307 
Michael Baggott Goole Viking Striders M55 06 27 111 of 695 307 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M55 06 29 112 of 695 307 
David Brown Unattached M45 06 35 113 of 695 307 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 06 40 114 of 695 308 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M45 06 41 115 of 695 308 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60 06 42 116 of 695 308 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 06 45 117 of 695 309 
Simon Merrin Ripon Runners M 06 46 118 of 695 309 
Derrick Swift Unattached M50 06 46 119 of 695 308 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 06 48 120 of 695 309 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M 06 50 121 of 695 309 
Rachard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 06 56 122 of 695 310 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M60 06 59 123 of 695 310 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 06 59 124 of 695 310 25 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M 07 01 125 of 695 310 
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 07 03 126 of 695 310 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M 07 08 127 of 695 311 
Jonathan Henderson Kippax Harriers M 07 09 128 of 695 311 
Adrian Messingham Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 07 11 129 of 695 311 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M50 07 17 130 of 695 311 25 
Tim Blackburn Unattached M 07 24 131 of 695 311 
Matt Broughton Otley Athletic Club M 07 24 132 of 695 312 25 
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M40 07 25 133 of 695 312 
Tim Wragg Unattached M40 07 29 134 of 695 312 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M55 07 30 135 of 695 312 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 07 32 136 of 695 312 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 07 33 137 of 695 312 
Beth Massey Barnsley Harriers F40 07 38 138 of 695 313 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50 07 42 139 of 695 313 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M 07 46 140 of 695 313 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 07 53 141 of 695 314 
Reece Isaac Kippax Harriers M 07 54 142 of 695 314 18 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55 07 54 143 of 695 314 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M50 07 56 144 of 695 314 
Robert Wells Unattached M40 08 03 145 of 695 314 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F35 08 04 146 of 695 315 22 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M50 08 06 147 of 695 315 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 08 07 148 of 695 315 
John Bullock Knavesmire Harriers M55 08 09 149 of 695 315 
Martin Randall Swaledale Road Runners M40 08 10 150 of 695 315 
Dave Crossley Barnsley Harriers M 08 12 151 of 695 315 22 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65 08 12 152 of 695 315 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M 08 14 153 of 695 316 
Simon Matson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 08 14 154 of 695 316 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M 08 16 155 of 695 316 25 
Michael Good Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 08 18 156 of 695 316 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M 08 31 157 of 695 317 15 
Heather Christopher Blyth Running Club F40 08 35 158 of 695 317 18 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F40 08 38 159 of 695 317 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55 08 42 160 of 695 318 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 08 43 161 of 695 318 
Steve Evins Beverley Athletic Club M40 08 45 162 of 695 318 11 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40 08 46 163 of 695 318 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 08 47 164 of 695 318 
Danielle Gloyn East Hull Harriers F 08 50 165 of 695 318 
Bill Crowther Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 08 50 166 of 695 318 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 08 51 167 of 695 318 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M40 08 51 168 of 695 318 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 09 07 169 of 695 320 
Keith Richardson Unattached F 09 10 170 of 695 319 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 09 11 171 of 695 320 
Nigel Denton Hull Springhead Harriers M40 09 13 172 of 695 320 12 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 18 173 of 695 321 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F45 09 25 174 of 695 321 
Clive Jeffrey Pocklington Runners M45 09 26 175 of 695 321 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M45 09 31 176 of 695 322 17 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 09 32 177 of 695 322 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F40 09 34 178 of 695 322 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45 09 42 179 of 695 322 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 09 54 180 of 695 323 
Peter Greenan Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 10 08 181 of 695 324 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 10 16 182 of 695 325 
Martin Wray East Hull Harriers M40 10 21 183 of 695 325 
Martin Harris Unattached M 10 26 184 of 695 325 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F35 10 28 185 of 695 326 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55 10 31 186 of 695 326 
Alexandra Campbell City of Hull AC F35 10 32 187 of 695 326 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M 10 33 188 of 695 326 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M55 10 35 189 of 695 326 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M 10 38 190 of 695 327 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 10 46 191 of 695 327 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M40 10 54 192 of 695 328 25 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 10 56 193 of 695 328 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M 10 57 194 of 695 328 
Susanne Hunter Blyth Running Club F45 10 59 195 of 695 328 
Leslie Hudson East Hull Harriers M55 11 02 196 of 695 329 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 11 05 197 of 695 329 
Timothy Tancos Rothwell Harriers M40 11 06 198 of 695 329 
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F 11 06 199 of 695 329 22 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 11 08 200 of 695 329 10 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 11 12 201 of 695 329 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 11 19 202 of 695 329 
Bill Davies White City Road Running Club M40 11 24 203 of 695 330 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M50 11 27 204 of 695 330 
Mike Boddy Unattached M40 11 30 205 of 695 330 
Paul Turner Driffield Striders M 11 33 206 of 695 331 
Rob Francis Salford Harriers M45 11 34 207 of 695 331 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40 11 35 208 of 695 331 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 11 37 209 of 695 331 15 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 11 40 210 of 695 331 
John Harrison Unattached M50 11 43 211 of 695 331 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M40 11 44 212 of 695 332 
Andrew Green Keighley & Craven AC M60 11 47 213 of 695 332 
Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club M40 11 50 214 of 695 332 
Anthony Tennyson Unattached M40 11 52 215 of 695 332 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M 12 00 216 of 695 333 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 12 08 217 of 695 334 21 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers M 12 09 218 of 695 334 
Phillippa Baxter Blyth Running Club F 12 11 219 of 695 334 25 
Darren Noble Blyth Running Club M40 12 11 220 of 695 334 
Graeme Stewart Blyth Running Club M 12 13 221 of 695 334 
Darren Clark Unattached M 12 13 222 of 695 334 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 12 19 223 of 695 334 11 
Richard Harrison Unattached M 12 21 224 of 695 334 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F55 12 26 225 of 695 335 
Phillip Simmons Beverley Athletic Club M45 12 28 226 of 695 335 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 12 31 227 of 695 335 
Ian Puckrin Unattached M 12 34 228 of 695 335 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 12 37 229 of 695 336 
Nicola Bettis Kippax Harriers F 12 37 230 of 695 336 
Lucy Herring Unattached F 12 37 231 of 695 335 
Shane Nicholson City of Hull AC M40 12 41 232 of 695 336 23 
Jane Shelmerdine Knavesmire Harriers F45 12 42 233 of 695 336 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M60 12 49 234 of 695 337 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 12 53 235 of 695 337 
Paul Hatfield Unattached M 12 58 236 of 695 337 
Nigel Greaves Barnsley Harriers M 13 03 237 of 695 338 
Luke Melesko Halifax Harriers M 13 08 238 of 695 338 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M40 13 08 239 of 695 338 
Graeme Pittaway Beverley Athletic Club M 13 09 240 of 695 338 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M60 13 16 241 of 695 339 
Mark Behrens North York Moors AC M 13 18 242 of 695 339 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M40 13 19 243 of 695 339 12 
Mark Berry Otley Athletic Club M 13 20 244 of 695 339 
Duncan MacDonald Cambridge Harriers M 13 21 245 of 695 339 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M60 13 25 246 of 695 340 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M45 13 28 247 of 695 340 12 
Harry Bryan Pocklington Runners M 13 30 248 of 695 340 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 13 36 249 of 695 340 11 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M40 13 38 250 of 695 341 
Ben Donkin Unattached M 13 42 251 of 695 340 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M45 13 44 252 of 695 341 25 
Michael Beesley Unattached M45 13 54 253 of 695 341 
Anthony Kendrick Knavesmire Harriers M55 13 56 254 of 695 342 
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 13 58 255 of 695 342 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F35 13 59 256 of 695 342 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 14 00 257 of 695 342 22 
Sara Stead Pocklington Runners F35 14 01 258 of 695 342 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F45 14 02 259 of 695 342 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35 14 03 260 of 695 342 
Mark Moir White City Road Running Club M 14 12 261 of 695 343 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50 14 12 262 of 695 343 
Mathew Ripley Selby Striders M40 14 19 263 of 695 344 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 21 264 of 695 344 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55 14 23 265 of 695 344 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 14 26 266 of 695 344 22 
Wanda MacDonald Crossgates Harriers F50 14 31 267 of 695 345 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 14 32 268 of 695 345 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 14 35 269 of 695 345 
David Potts Blyth Running Club M 14 37 270 of 695 345 
Pauline Smith Unattached M50 14 40 271 of 695 345 
Ian Tasker White City Road Running Club M40 14 40 272 of 695 345 25 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M50 14 43 273 of 695 346 16 
James Pearson East Hull Harriers M 14 44 274 of 695 346 
Hayley Masterman Blyth Running Club F35 14 45 275 of 695 346 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M 14 51 276 of 695 346 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M50 14 54 277 of 695 346 25 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 14 56 278 of 695 347 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M60 15 03 279 of 695 347 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 15 04 280 of 695 347 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 15 05 281 of 695 347 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M 15 11 282 of 695 348 
Neil Maddon Beverley Athletic Club M55 15 17 283 of 695 348 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 15 19 284 of 695 348 
Mark Dennison Unattached M45 15 20 285 of 695 348 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M60 15 23 286 of 695 349 
Jeanette Wilson East Hull Harriers F45 15 28 287 of 695 349 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 15 33 288 of 695 349 
Paul Holliday Unattached M40 15 33 289 of 695 349 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 15 36 290 of 695 350 12 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55 15 37 291 of 695 350 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M60 15 39 292 of 695 350 
Jayde Bond City of Hull AC F35 15 42 293 of 695 350 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F 15 44 294 of 695 350 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 15 45 295 of 695 350 23 
Lennie Bramley Unattached M 15 48 296 of 695 350 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 15 51 297 of 695 351 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40 15 52 298 of 695 351 25 
Jane Raper Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 15 52 299 of 695 351 
David Butt Unattached M55 15 52 300 of 695 350 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 15 57 301 of 695 351 
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M45 15 58 302 of 695 351 
David Brookes Unattached M55 15 59 303 of 695 351 
Chris Peach Unattached M40 16 02 304 of 695 351 
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M40 16 03 305 of 695 352 
Katherine Blakey North York Moors AC F45 16 04 306 of 695 352 
Catherine Young Blyth Running Club F55 16 06 307 of 695 352 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M 16 06 308 of 695 352 
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 16 06 309 of 695 352 
Lynn Temperton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 16 08 310 of 695 352 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 16 09 311 of 695 352 
Darren Evans Pontefract Athletics Club M40 16 15 312 of 695 353 
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers M55 16 18 313 of 695 353 
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F55 16 19 314 of 695 353 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M55 16 23 315 of 695 353 25 
Steve Hallem Stainland Lions M50 16 26 316 of 695 354 
Neil Watson Unattached M60 16 30 317 of 695 353 
Alison Calvert Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 16 33 318 of 695 354 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 16 34 319 of 695 354 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M40 16 37 320 of 695 354 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50 16 39 321 of 695 355 
Martin Davies Unattached M 16 42 322 of 695 354 
Rob Hartley Redcar Running Club M40 16 43 323 of 695 355 25 
Tina Wardropper Beverley Athletic Club F45 16 46 324 of 695 355 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 16 49 325 of 695 355 
Peter Broadbent Unattached M40 16 52 326 of 695 355 
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F50 16 52 327 of 695 356 
Mike Bayston East Hull Harriers M45 16 57 328 of 695 356 
Abigail Huxtable Unattached F 17 09 329 of 695 356 
Rob Grafton Airecentre Pacers M50 17 12 330 of 695 357 
Gary Lynch Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 17 16 331 of 695 357 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M50 17 17 332 of 695 357 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 17 23 333 of 695 358 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M45 17 33 334 of 695 359 
Howard Roddie Unattached M50 17 38 335 of 695 359 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 17 41 336 of 695 359 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 17 42 337 of 695 359 
Robert Oxley Unattached M45 17 42 338 of 695 359 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M 17 45 339 of 695 360 
Lindsay Cameron Pocklington Runners F 17 47 340 of 695 360 25 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 17 49 341 of 695 360 12 
Frank Chislett Halifax Harriers M60 17 51 342 of 695 360 
Richard Iveson Unattached M40 17 53 343 of 695 360 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M50 17 53 344 of 695 360 
Gareth Botterill Unattached M 18 01 345 of 695 360 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M50 18 09 346 of 695 361 
Brian Thomson Unattached M45 18 16 347 of 695 361 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50 18 17 348 of 695 362 
Paul Shepherd Unattached M40 18 20 349 of 695 362 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 18 21 350 of 695 362 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50 18 21 351 of 695 362 
Jeroen Pasman Beverley Athletic Club M 18 37 352 of 695 364 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45 18 39 353 of 695 364 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40 18 40 354 of 695 364 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 18 44 355 of 695 364 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M50 18 44 356 of 695 364 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M45 18 53 357 of 695 365 
Kay Stokes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 19 02 358 of 695 366 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F 19 03 359 of 695 366 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 19 08 360 of 695 366 
Francesca Giutini Beverley Athletic Club F40 19 13 361 of 695 366 
Haether Barras Blyth Running Club F35 19 14 362 of 695 366 
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M60 19 16 363 of 695 367 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M65 19 22 364 of 695 367 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 19 23 365 of 695 367 
Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club M50 19 28 366 of 695 368 
Louise Skidmore Unattached F 19 30 367 of 695 367 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M65 19 37 368 of 695 368 
Simon Simms Selby Striders M40 19 40 369 of 695 368 10 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 42 370 of 695 369 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M 19 45 371 of 695 369 
David Bisby York Acorn Running Club M55 19 47 372 of 695 369 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M 19 48 373 of 695 369 
John Fewing Beverley Athletic Club M60 19 49 374 of 695 369 
Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club M60 19 50 375 of 695 369 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F45 19 50 376 of 695 369 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M60 19 54 377 of 695 370 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45 19 55 378 of 695 370 
David Muchamp Beverley Athletic Club M65 19 57 379 of 695 370 
Stuart Clarkson Swaledale Road Runners M 20 00 380 of 695 370 
Ryan Innes Unattached M 20 06 381 of 695 370 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M45 20 06 382 of 695 370 
Louise Bibby Redcar Running Club F 20 13 383 of 695 371 17 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M45 20 21 384 of 695 372 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 20 26 385 of 695 372 
Christopher Matthews Beverley Athletic Club M45 20 29 386 of 695 372 
Laura Wood St Theresas F 20 33 387 of 695 373 
Tony Gallilee Unattached M45 20 34 388 of 695 372 
Martin Scott Blyth Running Club M 20 34 389 of 695 373 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45 20 36 390 of 695 373 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M50 20 36 391 of 695 373 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M45 20 43 392 of 695 373 25 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M50 20 44 393 of 695 373 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F35 20 47 394 of 695 374 
Angie Collins Beverley Athletic Club F45 20 47 395 of 695 374 
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets F45 20 48 396 of 695 374 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M60 20 50 397 of 695 374 
Gareth Davies Unattached M40 20 52 398 of 695 374 
Catherine Watson Unattached F40 20 57 399 of 695 374 
Adrian Smith Holmfirth Harriers M 21 06 400 of 695 375 
Clarence Harrison Rothwell Harriers M50 21 12 401 of 695 376 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M 21 13 402 of 695 376 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 21 14 403 of 695 376 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M 21 15 404 of 695 376 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F35 21 15 405 of 695 376 
Carlie Payling Goole Viking Striders F 21 15 406 of 695 376 
Davina Lonsdale Blyth Running Club F35 21 15 407 of 695 376 23 
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M55 21 20 408 of 695 376 
Jim O'Neill Unattached M40 21 24 409 of 695 376 
Robin Kehoe Ripon Runners M55 21 26 410 of 695 377 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 21 29 411 of 695 377 
John Fenwick Ilkley Harriers M55 21 29 412 of 695 377 
John Wilbor Unattached M50 21 34 413 of 695 377 
Sarah Sheard Unattached F 21 34 414 of 695 377 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60 21 36 415 of 695 377 
Karen Gordon Driffield Striders F50 21 37 416 of 695 377 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 21 43 417 of 695 378 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M65 21 47 418 of 695 378 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 21 51 419 of 695 379 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F60 21 53 420 of 695 379 12 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M40 22 02 421 of 695 379 
Neil Leetham Goole Viking Striders M 22 07 422 of 695 380 
Toby Eastaugh Unattached M45 22 08 423 of 695 379 
Fiona Brennan Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 22 12 424 of 695 380 25 
Paul Holmes Pocklington Runners M 22 18 425 of 695 381 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 22 25 426 of 695 381 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F45 22 36 427 of 695 382 
Joanne Wheatley New Marske Harriers F40 22 37 428 of 695 382 
Paul Evans Unattached M45 22 39 429 of 695 382 
Karen Saward Swaledale Road Runners F35 22 40 430 of 695 382 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F50 22 41 431 of 695 382 
Jo Dewar Beverley Athletic Club F55 22 41 432 of 695 382 17 
Leon Savage Blyth Running Club M 22 50 433 of 695 383 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45 22 52 434 of 695 383 
Dave Ward Pickering Running Club M40 22 55 435 of 695 384 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F35 22 57 436 of 695 384 
Geoff Lodge Unattached M50 23 04 437 of 695 384 
Ray Schofield Unattached M65 23 04 438 of 695 384 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M50 23 09 439 of 695 385 
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M55 23 10 440 of 695 385 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 22 441 of 695 386 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F35 23 22 442 of 695 386 
Louise Danby New Marske Harriers F 23 22 443 of 695 386 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M65 23 26 444 of 695 386 
Brett Britton Unattached M 23 33 445 of 695 386 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M 23 34 446 of 695 387 
Claire Stringer York Acorn Running Club F 23 38 447 of 695 387 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60 23 39 448 of 695 387 
Mark Anrews Unattached M 23 40 449 of 695 386 
Helen Pickersgill Pocklington Runners F40 23 43 450 of 695 387 25 
Donna Roe Redcar Running Club F 23 44 451 of 695 387 
Barry Pickering Selby Striders M65 23 44 452 of 695 387 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F40 23 47 453 of 695 388 
Sally Precious Hull Achillies F40 23 49 454 of 695 388 
David Waite Unattached M45 23 56 455 of 695 388 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M60 24 08 456 of 695 389 
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F40 24 08 457 of 695 389 
Deborah Dunkerley Hull Springhead Harriers F50 24 09 458 of 695 389 
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M55 24 10 459 of 695 389 
David Coulthard Unattached M45 24 12 460 of 695 389 
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M65 24 15 461 of 695 390 
Stuart Smith Unattached M60 24 21 462 of 695 390 
Geoff Cromack Unattached M50 24 29 463 of 695 390 
Helen Gregory Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 24 33 464 of 695 391 
Shelley Green Pocklington Runners F35 24 33 465 of 695 391 
Helen Swallows Crossgates Harriers F45 24 33 466 of 695 391 
Sarah Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 24 43 467 of 695 392 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M40 24 43 468 of 695 392 
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F50 24 45 469 of 695 392 
Ken Upshall Unattached M55 24 45 470 of 695 391 
Gill Barker Knavesmire Harriers F50 24 48 471 of 695 392 
Angela Currid Holmfirth Harriers F45 24 49 472 of 695 392 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F35 24 49 473 of 695 392 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 24 56 474 of 695 393 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M 24 58 475 of 695 393 
Peter Dawson Unattached M45 24 58 476 of 695 392 
Martin Shevill Unattached M55 24 58 477 of 695 392 
Mark Ponton Unattached M40 24 58 478 of 695 392 
Steve Eastoe Pocklington Runners M50 24 59 479 of 695 393 
Caroline Richards White City Road Running Club F40 25 05 480 of 695 394 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 25 06 481 of 695 394 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 25 09 482 of 695 394 
Michael Spence Halifax Harriers M65 25 17 483 of 695 394 
Clifford Gale Hull Springhead Harriers M60 25 36 484 of 695 396 
Gary Crisp Unattached M 25 36 485 of 695 395 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 25 43 486 of 695 396 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 25 53 487 of 695 397 
Sarah Allars Unattached F 25 58 488 of 695 397 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M40 26 03 489 of 695 398 
Roger Hellings Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 26 15 490 of 695 399 
Zoe Milnes Unattached F35 26 16 491 of 695 398 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 26 17 492 of 695 399 
Dave McKechnie Keighley & Craven AC M 26 24 493 of 695 400 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 26 32 494 of 695 400 
Emma Hossell Unattached F35 26 34 495 of 695 400 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers M45 26 38 496 of 695 401 25 
Eddie Meehan North York Moors AC M60 26 40 497 of 695 401 
Kay Ryan Goole Viking Striders F50 26 46 498 of 695 401 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M40 26 47 499 of 695 401 
Jayne Batt York Postal Harriers F50 26 50 500 of 695 402 12 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M 26 55 501 of 695 402 
Simon Barrett Unattached M45 26 56 502 of 695 402 
Lisa Davis East Hull Harriers F40 27 03 503 of 695 403 
Rachel Laughton West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 27 15 504 of 695 404 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M55 27 19 505 of 695 404 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 27 21 506 of 695 404 
Ron Ingram Blyth Running Club M55 27 28 507 of 695 405 
Aynsley Heron Blyth Running Club M50 27 28 508 of 695 405 
Suzanne Riordan Horsforth Harriers F40 27 29 509 of 695 405 25 
Zena Boreman Bridlington Road Runners F35 27 30 510 of 695 405 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F50 27 30 511 of 695 405 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 27 37 512 of 695 405 
Denise Walker Unattached F45 27 39 513 of 695 405 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F45 27 40 514 of 695 405 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F35 27 40 515 of 695 405 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 27 51 516 of 695 406 
Colin Forster Unattached M45 27 53 517 of 695 406 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M55 27 54 518 of 695 407 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M40 27 54 519 of 695 407 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F55 27 58 520 of 695 407 23 
Sam Shepherd Scarborough Athletic Club F40 28 02 521 of 695 407 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M50 28 10 522 of 695 408 
Helen Farrell Knavesmire Harriers F40 28 11 523 of 695 408 25 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F50 28 13 524 of 695 408 
Melanie Conaghan Unattached F35 28 13 525 of 695 408 
Caroline Hollick Unattached F35 28 14 526 of 695 408 
Martin Stables Unattached M 28 16 527 of 695 408 
Jane Wood Unattached F35 28 16 528 of 695 408 
Cath Postlethwaite Unattached F 28 16 529 of 695 408 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 28 16 530 of 695 408 13 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F40 28 16 531 of 695 408 13 
Neil Plummer Haltemprice Road Runners M50 28 21 532 of 695 409 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 28 29 533 of 695 409 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F40 28 30 534 of 695 409 
Stuart Hatfield Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 28 30 535 of 695 409 
Louise Slade Unattached F35 28 38 536 of 695 409 
Kate Ladell Beverley Athletic Club F 28 43 537 of 695 410 
Jenny Hardiston Unattached F 28 45 538 of 695 410 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45 28 49 539 of 695 411 
Patricia Marley Unattached F35 28 52 540 of 695 411 
Julie Bushell York Acorn Running Club F40 28 53 541 of 695 411 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 28 54 542 of 695 411 
Simon Elmy Unattached M40 28 55 543 of 695 411 
Tracey Brown Louth Athletic Club F45 28 57 544 of 695 411 
Gaye Oliver Halifax Harriers F45 29 01 545 of 695 412 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40 29 02 546 of 695 412 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55 29 03 547 of 695 412 16 
Christine Calvert Unattached F45 29 05 548 of 695 412 
Matthew Burton York Acorn Running Club M 29 10 549 of 695 412 
Pippa Shevill Unattached F45 29 17 550 of 695 412 
Annie Burns Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 29 21 551 of 695 413 
Orna O'Toole Unattached F35 29 28 552 of 695 413 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F45 29 30 553 of 695 414 20 
Wendy Hadgraft East Hull Harriers F40 29 37 554 of 695 414 
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F60 29 40 555 of 695 414 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F40 29 42 556 of 695 415 
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M50 29 46 557 of 695 415 
David Turnbull White City Road Running Club M 29 47 558 of 695 415 
Barry Inzani White City Road Running Club M50 29 49 559 of 695 415 
Sally Cass Unattached F 29 54 560 of 695 415 
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M45 29 55 561 of 695 416 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M 29 57 562 of 695 416 15 
Julian Wilkinson New Marske Harriers M60 29 57 563 of 695 416 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 30 00 564 of 695 416 
Jackie Robinson Pocklington Runners F60 30 01 565 of 695 416 
Les Holmes Redcar Running Club M45 30 23 566 of 695 418 
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M55 30 24 567 of 695 418 
Jane Hardiston Unattached F40 30 24 568 of 695 418 
Kevin Marley Unattached M45 30 28 569 of 695 418 
Rod Robinson Pocklington Runners M65 30 30 570 of 695 419 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 30 44 571 of 695 420 
Denise Thompson Beverley Athletic Club F50 30 49 572 of 695 420 
Janice Hudson East Hull Harriers F50 30 50 573 of 695 420 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M55 30 55 574 of 695 421 
Clare Moffatt Unattached F35 30 56 575 of 695 420 
Martin Helbrow Unattached M40 30 58 576 of 695 420 
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F45 31 17 577 of 695 422 
Jackie Wright Beverley Athletic Club F45 31 33 578 of 695 423 25 
Helen Crowle Pocklington Runners F45 31 42 579 of 695 424 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F45 31 44 580 of 695 424 
Kristina Rose White City Road Running Club F 31 48 581 of 695 425 
Gikkian Kellett Selby Striders F50 32 01 582 of 695 426 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F65 32 11 583 of 695 426 
Colin Seccombe Blyth Running Club M45 32 19 584 of 695 427 
Nicola Jenkins Pocklington Runners F 32 20 585 of 695 427 
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M65 32 24 586 of 695 427 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 32 34 587 of 695 428 
Jo Nicholson Unattached F45 32 36 588 of 695 428 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F50 32 42 589 of 695 429 
Nicola Wright Unattached F35 32 50 590 of 695 429 
Susan Newton Unattached F50 32 51 591 of 695 429 
Adrian Marks Wetherby Runners M45 32 56 592 of 695 430 
Adrienne Stanfield White City Road Running Club F40 32 58 593 of 695 430 
Fiona Sutherland Unattached F50 33 02 594 of 695 430 
Jane Goodchild Beverley Athletic Club F 33 08 595 of 695 431 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 33 20 596 of 695 432 
Christopher Brennan Unattached M40 33 25 597 of 695 432 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F40 33 34 598 of 695 433 
Sue Dundas Unattached F40 33 45 599 of 695 433 
Anna Hollingworth Knavesmire Harriers F 33 47 600 of 695 434 
Anthony Beck Beverley Athletic Club M40 33 52 601 of 695 434 
Linda Coull Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 33 57 602 of 695 435 10 
Lynne Ackroyd Unattached F50 34 00 603 of 695 434 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F45 34 01 604 of 695 435 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F45 34 23 605 of 695 437 
Neil Fennell Unattached M55 34 27 606 of 695 436 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F50 34 38 607 of 695 438 
Beverley Jennison Blyth Running Club F45 34 38 608 of 695 438 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M65 34 50 609 of 695 439 
Brenda Watson Unattached F55 35 00 610 of 695 439 
Ian Conway Unattached M65 35 16 611 of 695 440 
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 35 26 612 of 695 441 
Tracey Baty Pocklington Runners F45 35 29 613 of 695 442 
Joan Heron Knavesmire Harriers F55 35 30 614 of 695 442 
Matthew Knight Unattached M55 35 41 615 of 695 442 
Sue Murphy Pocklington Runners F55 35 43 616 of 695 443 
Dawn Phillips Blyth Running Club F 35 50 617 of 695 443 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F40 36 19 618 of 695 445 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M45 36 23 619 of 695 446 
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F40 36 24 620 of 695 446 
Shirley Walker Horsforth Harriers F60 36 24 621 of 695 446 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50 36 33 622 of 695 447 
Zena Wiggins Unattached F35 36 37 623 of 695 446 
Sarah Mattocks Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 36 45 624 of 695 447 
Catherine Moores Wetherby Runners F55 36 55 625 of 695 448 20 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M 36 59 626 of 695 449 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45 37 01 627 of 695 449 
Amy-jane Beer Unattached F40 37 06 628 of 695 449 
Ruth Silva White City Road Running Club F 37 08 629 of 695 449 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 37 17 630 of 695 450 
Rachel Woolner Beverley Athletic Club F35 37 38 631 of 695 452 
David Crapper Swaledale Road Runners M65 37 40 632 of 695 452 
Rachel Cope Beverley Athletic Club F 37 59 633 of 695 453 25 
Christine Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 38 25 634 of 695 455 13 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M65 38 26 635 of 695 455 15 
Louise Butcher Unattached F55 38 29 636 of 695 455 
Victoria Lockey Scarborough Athletic Club F 38 42 637 of 695 457 
David Hitchen Burnden Road Runners M60 38 45 638 of 695 457 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F35 39 02 639 of 695 458 
Michael Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 39 14 640 of 695 459 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 39 14 641 of 695 459 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M55 39 27 642 of 695 460 
Lisa Patel West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 39 49 643 of 695 462 
Kay Rhodes Wetherby Runners F45 40 09 644 of 695 463 
Yendis Westerman West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 40 17 645 of 695 464 
Holly Sanderson Unattached F 40 27 646 of 695 464 
Kelly Lancaster Unattached F 40 27 647 of 695 464 
Andrea Scott Blyth Running Club F35 40 45 648 of 695 466 
Angela Greene Unattached F50 40 46 649 of 695 466 
David Newton Unattached M50 40 52 650 of 695 466 
Alison Ramage Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 42 01 651 of 695 472 
Coralin Harrison Nidd Valley Road Runners F65 42 03 652 of 695 472 
Suscha Brume Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 42 03 653 of 695 472 
Anthony Beskwith Rothwell Harriers M 42 13 654 of 695 473 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M55 42 26 655 of 695 474 
Susan Neary Unattached F 42 33 656 of 695 474 
Tony Neary Unattached M 42 33 657 of 695 474 
Emma Barker Pocklington Runners F 42 35 658 of 695 474 
Pete McNally Beverley Athletic Club M65 42 50 659 of 695 476 
Fiona Smith Unattached F35 43 58 660 of 695 480 
Lindsay Lockwood Unattached F50 44 02 661 of 695 481 
Di Thompson Pocklington Runners F45 44 03 662 of 695 481 
Hilary Baker Unattached F45 44 17 663 of 695 482 
Aimi Blueman Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 44 22 664 of 695 483 
Robert Pearson Unattached M60 44 29 665 of 695 483 
Kath Darcy-Brown Unattached F45 44 58 666 of 695 485 
Liz Johnson Unattached F 44 58 667 of 695 485 
Jo Moorwood Barnsley Harriers F35 45 13 668 of 695 487 
Jane Keely Unattached F40 46 10 669 of 695 491 
Sharon Richardson Blyth Running Club F45 46 51 670 of 695 494 
Paula Harris Unattached F35 47 01 671 of 695 494 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F60 47 07 672 of 695 495 
Karen Towner White City Road Running Club F55 49 04 673 of 695 504 
Vanessa Starkey Unattached F40 49 52 674 of 695 508 
Carole McDonald Kippax Harriers F40 50 05 675 of 695 509 
Lynda Carter Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 50 11 676 of 695 510 
Beryl Rhodes White City Road Running Club F55 50 30 677 of 695 511 
Fiona Hampton White City Road Running Club F45 50 36 678 of 695 512 
Kevin Robinson White City Road Running Club M50 50 57 679 of 695 513 
Catherine Marsden Crossgates Harriers F 51 41 680 of 695 517 
Chantelle Smith Goole Viking Striders F 52 38 681 of 695 521 
Lisa Abel Easingwold Running Club F35 52 43 682 of 695 521 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F40 53 04 683 of 695 523 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M65 53 27 684 of 695 525 
Jeanette Chambers White City Road Running Club F40 54 27 685 of 695 529 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 55 02 686 of 695 532 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F50 55 29 687 of 695 534 
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F60 56 57 688 of 695 541 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M65 56 57 689 of 695 541 
Samantha Fennell Unattached F 57 29 690 of 695 543 
Paul Wheeler Unattached M50 58 13 691 of 695 546 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 58 31 692 of 695 548 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M60 58 46 693 of 695 549 
Cheryl Froggatt Unattached F 05 54 694 of 695 582 
Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners M45 05 54 695 of 695 582 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2069&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019