View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176422
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Helen Windsor 10k on the 4th Jul 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Brad Traviss Halifax Harriers M  34 42 1 of 208 244 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 45 2 of 208 244 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  34 57 3 of 208 245 11 
John Lloyd Todmorden Harriers M  36 08 4 of 208 254 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  37 06 5 of 208 260 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 18 6 of 208 262 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M  37 25 7 of 208 263 
Andy Thorpe Halifax Harriers M40  37 31 8 of 208 263 
Jerome Castelow Halifax Harriers M  37 55 9 of 208 266 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  38 32 10 of 208 271 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  38 40 11 of 208 271 20 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  38 43 12 of 208 272 10 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  38 45 13 of 208 272 10 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M40  38 47 14 of 208 272 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  39 04 15 of 208 274 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  39 20 16 of 208 276 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M45  39 28 17 of 208 277 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M55  39 32 18 of 208 278 12 
Trevor Davis Todmorden Harriers M45  39 39 19 of 208 278 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M  39 40 20 of 208 279 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  39 42 21 of 208 279 11 
Holly Page Calder Valley Fell Runners F  39 44 22 of 208 279 
Peter Entwistle Halifax Harriers M40  39 52 23 of 208 280 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  39 55 24 of 208 280 13 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  40 11 25 of 208 282 
Adrian Royston Bradford Airedale M45  40 17 26 of 208 283 
Tanya Seager Unattached F35  40 55 27 of 208 287 
Martin Huddleston Stainland Lions M40  41 07 28 of 208 289 
Andy Newall Unattached M40  41 11 29 of 208 289 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  41 15 30 of 208 290 
Nick Roberts Unattached M  41 16 31 of 208 289 
Rob Hardcastle Halifax Harriers M  41 17 32 of 208 290 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40  41 20 33 of 208 290 
Ian Sutcliffe Unattached M  41 23 34 of 208 290 
Tom Vennine Unattached M  41 31 35 of 208 291 
David Haigh Halifax Harriers M40  41 47 36 of 208 293 
Nigel Crilly Holmfirth Harriers M40  42 04 37 of 208 295 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  42 05 38 of 208 295 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50  42 13 39 of 208 296 
James Chapmen Stadium Runners M  42 26 40 of 208 298 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  42 35 41 of 208 299 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  42 40 42 of 208 300 
Karia Borland Halifax Harriers F  42 48 43 of 208 301 
Darren Tweed Todmorden Harriers M  42 55 44 of 208 301 
Michael Tinker Unattached M40  42 59 45 of 208 301 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  43 01 46 of 208 302 
Paul Kelly Unattached M  43 08 47 of 208 302 
Trevor Wright Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  43 09 48 of 208 303 
Peter Baistow Trawden Athletic Club M  43 11 49 of 208 303 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M40  43 20 50 of 208 304 17 
Peter Kerridge Unattached M45  43 47 51 of 208 307 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  43 48 52 of 208 308 12 
Ciaran Baig Halifax Harriers M  43 52 53 of 208 308 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M  43 57 54 of 208 309 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  44 01 55 of 208 309 25 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M45  44 11 56 of 208 310 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F35  44 26 57 of 208 312 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M  44 42 58 of 208 314 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 45 59 of 208 314 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  44 47 60 of 208 314 
David Farrer Unattached M50  45 10 61 of 208 317 
Eric Vives Unattached M  45 12 62 of 208 317 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  45 21 63 of 208 318 
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M55  45 36 64 of 208 320 
Andy Glyde Todmorden Harriers M  45 42 65 of 208 321 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  45 54 66 of 208 322 
Jonathan Millard Halifax Harriers M  46 00 67 of 208 323 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  46 07 68 of 208 324 21 
Maria Prescott Todmorden Harriers F45  46 14 69 of 208 325 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M  46 17 70 of 208 325 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  46 20 71 of 208 325 
Rbert Evans Stainland Lions M45  46 22 72 of 208 326 
Andy Irving Halifax Harriers M  46 26 73 of 208 326 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M45  46 28 74 of 208 326 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 30 75 of 208 326 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50  46 37 76 of 208 327 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  46 39 77 of 208 328 25 
Dan Denton Unattached M  46 40 78 of 208 327 
Dominic Doran Unattached M  47 07 79 of 208 330 
Tony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M45  47 09 80 of 208 331 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M45  47 17 81 of 208 332 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45  47 41 82 of 208 335 25 
Robert Vincent Unattached M  47 42 83 of 208 334 
David Boothroyd Unattached M  47 46 84 of 208 335 
Claire Hanson Calder Valley Fell Runners F  47 48 85 of 208 336 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  47 56 86 of 208 337 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  48 03 87 of 208 337 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F  48 13 88 of 208 339 
Phil Cook Todmorden Harriers M40  48 15 89 of 208 339 
Chris Gentle Unattached M  48 21 90 of 208 339 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  48 26 91 of 208 340 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  48 32 92 of 208 341 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  48 37 93 of 208 341 18 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F45  48 43 94 of 208 342 
Martin Lindsay Unattached M50  48 56 95 of 208 343 
Matthew Longden Halifax Harriers M  49 00 96 of 208 344 
Lara Wantenaar Halifax Harriers F  49 01 97 of 208 344 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45  49 02 98 of 208 344 
Stewart McConnell Unattached M  49 03 99 of 208 344 
Elizabeth Mitchell Halifax Harriers F55  49 04 100 of 208 344 
Sally Cowton Halifax Harriers F45  49 08 101 of 208 345 14 
Simon Lea Unattached M45  49 13 102 of 208 345 
Alan Hutchinson Unattached M55  49 17 103 of 208 346 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M  49 21 104 of 208 346 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  49 27 105 of 208 347 13 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M50  49 32 106 of 208 348 
Sarah Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 38 107 of 208 348 
David Waite Unattached M45  49 44 108 of 208 349 
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F40  49 50 109 of 208 349 
William Crowther Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  49 54 110 of 208 350 
Andrea Wragg Unattached F40  49 56 111 of 208 350 
David Jnr Halifax Harriers M  50 00 112 of 208 351 
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M55  50 13 113 of 208 353 17 
Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers M50  50 21 114 of 208 354 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M45  50 38 115 of 208 355 
Adrian Harper Stadium Runners M40  50 39 116 of 208 356 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F  50 44 117 of 208 356 
Andrew Heptinstall Unattached M40  50 50 118 of 208 356 
Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F50  50 58 119 of 208 358 
Sarah Hoye Halifax Harriers F  50 59 120 of 208 358 
Ian Digweed Andems Runners M45  51 00 121 of 208 358 
Steven Hine Unattached M50  51 09 122 of 208 359 
Nicola Blay Unattached F40  51 09 123 of 208 359 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  51 15 124 of 208 360 10 
Ann Reid Unattached F40  51 16 125 of 208 359 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F50  51 30 126 of 208 362 12 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  51 31 127 of 208 362 
Dave Cooper Stainland Lions M55  51 32 128 of 208 362 
Myra Owen Stadium Runners F45  51 42 129 of 208 363 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  51 45 130 of 208 363 
Laura Gilbert Stadium Runners F  51 52 131 of 208 364 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  52 06 132 of 208 366 
Lee Tiplady Stadium Runners M40  52 16 133 of 208 367 14 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  52 22 134 of 208 368 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50  52 30 135 of 208 369 13 
Fiona Armer Todmorden Harriers F45  52 30 136 of 208 369 
Wes Dale Unattached M40  52 44 137 of 208 370 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  53 02 138 of 208 372 
Michael Bullock Unattached M40  53 06 139 of 208 372 
Jane Glover Unattached F35  53 18 140 of 208 374 
Richard Corney Halifax Harriers M45  53 22 141 of 208 375 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  53 23 142 of 208 375 
Julie Wyant Todmorden Harriers F40  53 28 143 of 208 375 
Jane Underwood Unattached F  54 07 144 of 208 379 
Helen Rutherford Unattached F45  54 28 145 of 208 382 
Jeanette Pierson Holmfirth Harriers F55  54 46 146 of 208 385 23 
Kate Ineson Unattached F  54 53 147 of 208 385 
Raymond Poulter Todmorden Harriers M65  55 01 148 of 208 386 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  55 06 149 of 208 387 11 
Adam Leese Unattached M  55 07 150 of 208 386 
Justin Bayliss Halifax Harriers M  55 32 151 of 208 390 
Janet King Unattached F60  55 36 152 of 208 390 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  55 48 153 of 208 392 16 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  55 55 154 of 208 393 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F60  56 06 155 of 208 394 
Chris Leese Unattached M60  56 23 156 of 208 395 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40  56 51 157 of 208 399 13 
Robert Page Meltham Athletic Club M60  57 00 158 of 208 400 10 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  57 00 159 of 208 400 
Brendan Jones Dewsbury Road Runners M40  57 02 160 of 208 400 25 
Kate Williams Spenborough & District AC F35  57 25 161 of 208 403 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F40  57 46 162 of 208 406 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50  57 57 163 of 208 407 
Julie Duffy Stainland Lions F40  57 59 164 of 208 407 
Nicole Roberts Unattached F35  58 04 165 of 208 407 
Martin Carr Unattached M40  58 05 166 of 208 407 
Andrea Lawton Unattached F  58 10 167 of 208 408 
Nicola Saul Wetherby Runners F45  58 15 168 of 208 409 
Peter Ehrmanot Todmorden Harriers M65  58 19 169 of 208 409 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  58 27 170 of 208 410 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  58 36 171 of 208 411 
Sue Green Stadium Runners F55  58 40 172 of 208 412 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  58 40 173 of 208 412 
John Tinker Unattached M65  58 50 174 of 208 413 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F  58 54 175 of 208 414 
Michael Leese Unattached M  59 03 176 of 208 414 
Graham Milnes Todmorden Harriers M55  59 09 177 of 208 415 
Elizabeth Smith Unattached F  59 40 178 of 208 418 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  59 45 179 of 208 420 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  59 59 180 of 208 421 
Suzanne Kirby Unattached F45 00 14 181 of 208 422 
Julie Johnson Unattached F45 01 02 182 of 208 428 
Richard Greenwood Unattached M40 01 04 183 of 208 428 
Hannah Spring Meltham Athletic Club F35 01 21 184 of 208 431 
Sarah Bullock Unattached F40 01 40 185 of 208 432 
Michelle Havers Unattached F40 01 40 186 of 208 432 
Helen Clegg Unattached F35 01 42 187 of 208 433 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 01 55 188 of 208 435 
David Halsall Unattached M55 02 50 189 of 208 441 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50 03 00 190 of 208 442 
Pam Speed Unattached F50 03 02 191 of 208 442 
Hazel Murgatroyd Unattached F 03 14 192 of 208 443 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65 03 48 193 of 208 448 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F60 04 25 194 of 208 452 
Cherie Diggles Unattached F40 04 41 195 of 208 454 
Dianne Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40 05 18 196 of 208 458 
Kerry Noble Unattached F35 05 18 197 of 208 458 
Bridget Izod Unattached F55 05 19 198 of 208 458 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 06 28 199 of 208 466 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 06 52 200 of 208 469 
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M70 06 57 201 of 208 470 
Lynne Carlin Stadium Runners F50 06 59 202 of 208 470 
Julia Beaumont Stadium Runners F50 07 15 203 of 208 472 
Andrew Pickles Unattached F40 07 22 204 of 208 472 
Mandy Johnson Unattached F40 07 34 205 of 208 474 
Denise Nicholson Unattached F45 08 49 206 of 208 483 
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M65 14 39 207 of 208 524 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F40 17 01 208 of 208 541 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2104&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019