View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4159179
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Flat Cap Race on the 1st Aug 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  30 34 1 of 108 253 
Josh Whiteley Stainland Lions M  30 46 2 of 108 255 22 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  31 35 3 of 108 262 
Ross Blackburn Rothwell Harriers M  31 44 4 of 108 263 13 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M  31 50 5 of 108 264 
Peter MacNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  31 51 6 of 108 264 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  32 07 7 of 108 266 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M  32 53 8 of 108 272 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  32 57 9 of 108 273 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  33 08 10 of 108 274 13 
Gerard Skippins Dewsbury Road Runners M35  33 27 11 of 108 277 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40  33 32 12 of 108 278 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  34 00 13 of 108 282 13 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M  34 08 14 of 108 283 20 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  34 33 15 of 108 286 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M40  34 47 16 of 108 288 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  35 02 17 of 108 290 25 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  35 34 18 of 108 295 
Jon Booth Roberttown Road Runners M40  35 36 19 of 108 295 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  35 38 20 of 108 295 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  35 40 21 of 108 295 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  36 02 22 of 108 298 19 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 11 23 of 108 300 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M50  36 21 24 of 108 301 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M40  36 32 25 of 108 303 11 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 50 26 of 108 305 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  36 54 27 of 108 306 
Trevor Wright Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  37 10 28 of 108 308 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  37 21 29 of 108 309 
Rich Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  37 36 30 of 108 311 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M  37 57 31 of 108 314 
Paul MacCormick Stainland Lions M40  38 05 32 of 108 315 
Brian Carter Unattached M50  38 26 33 of 108 318 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  38 31 34 of 108 319 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M40  38 41 35 of 108 320 22 
Paul Minns Wakefield Harriers M40  38 48 36 of 108 321 
Emen Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F40  38 54 37 of 108 322 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M  39 00 38 of 108 323 19 
Adam Nabozny Wetherby Runners M  39 01 39 of 108 323 
Richard Burnett Huddersfield Road Runners M40  40 04 40 of 108 332 
Andy Norgate Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  40 09 41 of 108 333 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M40  40 24 42 of 108 335 
Haydn Platts Unattached M40  40 51 43 of 108 338 
Michael Speight Stainland Lions M40  40 53 44 of 108 339 25 
Fraser Sugden Barnsley Harriers M  40 58 45 of 108 339 11 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  41 10 46 of 108 341 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M40  41 30 47 of 108 344 
Colin Harrison Kingstone Runners M40  41 43 48 of 108 346 
Donald Priestley Unattached M50  41 50 49 of 108 346 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  42 04 50 of 108 348 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M  42 06 51 of 108 349 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  42 12 52 of 108 350 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M  42 25 53 of 108 351 10 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  42 30 54 of 108 352 18 
James Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  43 04 55 of 108 357 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M40  43 13 56 of 108 358 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  43 14 57 of 108 358 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50  43 17 58 of 108 359 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  43 31 59 of 108 360 
Jackee Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  43 45 60 of 108 362 
Debra Mawdsley Stainland Lions F40  44 05 61 of 108 365 25 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  44 45 62 of 108 371 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  44 55 63 of 108 372 
Benny Richardson Unattached M40  45 00 64 of 108 372 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50  45 11 65 of 108 374 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 52 66 of 108 380 
Holly Hume Wakefield Harriers F  46 05 67 of 108 382 
Rob Overton Unattached M  46 06 68 of 108 381 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  46 18 69 of 108 384 25 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F  46 21 70 of 108 384 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M50  46 41 72 of 108 387 
Richard Bamforth Roberttown Road Runners M40  47 25 73 of 108 393 
Cheryl Carter Stainland Lions F  47 30 74 of 108 393 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  47 31 75 of 108 394 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  47 37 76 of 108 394 
Emma Marsh Unattached F  47 39 77 of 108 394 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M40  47 50 78 of 108 396 
Samantha Daniels Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 00 79 of 108 398 
Martin Barc Unattached M50  48 06 80 of 108 398 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F50  48 06 81 of 108 398 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  48 16 82 of 108 400 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  48 25 83 of 108 401 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  48 26 84 of 108 401 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M40  48 31 85 of 108 402 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  48 41 86 of 108 403 14 
Stephen Gorman Stainland Lions M40  48 44 87 of 108 404 19 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  48 48 88 of 108 404 10 
Steve Smith Unattached M50  48 51 89 of 108 404 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  49 12 90 of 108 408 17 
Claire Platts Unattached F40  50 26 91 of 108 417 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  50 35 92 of 108 419 25 
Debra Awty Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 52 93 of 108 421 
Julie Bottomley Unattached F40  51 27 94 of 108 426 
Ian Taylor Kingstone Runners M40  51 53 95 of 108 430 
Leona Barlow Unattached F40  52 02 96 of 108 430 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60  52 03 97 of 108 431 25 
Amanda Speight Stainland Lions F40  52 08 98 of 108 432 
Julie Hollingdrake Stainland Lions F40  52 08 99 of 108 432 
Sam Cox Stainland Lions F  52 08 100 of 108 432 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 30 101 of 108 435 
Caitlin Hampson Roberttown Road Runners F40  54 01 102 of 108 447 
Sharon Stott Unattached F40  57 11 103 of 108 473 
Anna Lunn Unattached F40  57 12 104 of 108 473 
Richard Brew Stainland Lions M40  58 48 105 of 108 487 
Georgina Morris Dewsbury Road Runners F 02 24 106 of 108 517 
Lauren Ballinger Dewsbury Road Runners F 02 24 107 of 108 517 
Rachel Whiteley Stainland Lions F 02 47 108 of 108 520 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2110&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020