View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3734202
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 2nd Jun 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Cowlishaw Unattached M40  16 09 1 of 308 244 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  16 23 2 of 308 248 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 32 3 of 308 250 
Dan Grant Unattached M  16 52 4 of 308 255 
Prashan P Leeds University M  16 55 5 of 308 256 
Matthew Akpan Staffordshire Moorlands AC M  17 25 6 of 308 263 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  17 29 7 of 308 264 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M35  17 36 8 of 308 266 22 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M  17 53 9 of 308 271 
Stephen Savage Ambleside Athletic Club M  17 56 10 of 308 271 
Jonathan Greenwell Leeds City Athletic Club M35  18 26 11 of 308 279 
Craig Pettit Unattached M  18 29 12 of 308 279 
Matthew Hallam Kippax Harriers M  18 32 13 of 308 280 19 
Tim Tucker Leeds University M  18 33 14 of 308 281 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M45  18 42 15 of 308 283 
Peter Johnson Unattached M  18 50 16 of 308 284 
Tim Straughan Unattached M45  18 52 17 of 308 285 
Jane Kemshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  18 55 18 of 308 286 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  19 05 19 of 308 289 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 12 20 of 308 290 
Dare Oladokun Unattached M  19 17 21 of 308 291 
Karl Robinson Unattached M40  19 26 22 of 308 293 
Stuart Trees Unattached M  19 28 23 of 308 294 
Chris Wilson Leeds University M  19 28 24 of 308 294 
Heather Sellars Unattached F  19 32 25 of 308 295 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 41 26 of 308 298 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  19 42 27 of 308 297 
Michael Roberts Unattached M35  19 51 28 of 308 300 
Alex Wheeler Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 52 29 of 308 301 20 
Rob Bromley Unattached M  19 53 30 of 308 300 
Steve Ladhams Unattached M  19 55 31 of 308 301 
Ashley Colley Unattached M  19 58 32 of 308 302 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M  19 59 33 of 308 302 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  20 00 34 of 308 303 25 
Charles Bowman Unattached M35  20 01 35 of 308 302 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  20 11 36 of 308 305 
Mark Thompson Unattached M  20 13 37 of 308 305 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  20 16 38 of 308 307 
Rohan Goel Unattached M  20 23 40 of 308 308 
Ryan Owens Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 25 41 of 308 309 
Kit Donnelly Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 26 42 of 308 309 
Anne-marie Moore Leeds University F  20 28 43 of 308 310 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M50  20 34 44 of 308 311 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M35  20 38 45 of 308 312 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  20 42 46 of 308 313 
Laura Goodson Valley Striders F  20 49 47 of 308 315 
Dominic Fogden Unattached M  21 06 48 of 308 319 
Abe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M  21 08 49 of 308 320 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M45  21 10 50 of 308 320 
George Kainyek Unattached M35  21 10 51 of 308 320 
Nigel Spowage Unattached M35  21 12 52 of 308 320 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  21 18 53 of 308 322 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M  21 28 54 of 308 324 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55  21 28 55 of 308 324 
Victoria Goulden Abbey Runners F45  21 34 56 of 308 326 
Hugh Rice Unattached M  21 49 58 of 308 330 
Chris Giglia Unattached M  21 58 59 of 308 332 
Jack Routledge Unattached M  22 05 60 of 308 334 
Stephen Turrell Unattached M  22 05 61 of 308 334 
Robert Battrick Unattached M  22 06 62 of 308 334 
James Littlewood Unattached M  22 12 63 of 308 335 
Craig Lightfoot Unattached M  22 16 64 of 308 336 
Joseph Derry Unattached M  22 19 65 of 308 337 
Abdulwahid Mosa Kirkstall Harriers M40  22 21 66 of 308 338 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 23 67 of 308 339 
Michael Pickard Unattached M45  22 23 68 of 308 338 
Tim Brazier Unattached M  22 26 69 of 308 339 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M45  22 27 70 of 308 340 25 
Tom Draper Unattached M  22 31 71 of 308 340 
Justin Newall Kirkstall Harriers M  22 33 72 of 308 341 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  22 35 73 of 308 342 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 35 74 of 308 342 
David Shakeshaft Unattached M50  22 38 75 of 308 342 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M50  22 40 76 of 308 343 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40  22 42 77 of 308 343 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  22 42 78 of 308 343 
Phil Mason Unattached M40  22 43 79 of 308 343 
Liz Jackson Unattached F  22 44 80 of 308 343 
Joe Hassell Unattached M  22 44 81 of 308 343 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 50 83 of 308 345 
Ben Howarth Unattached M  22 50 84 of 308 345 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  22 51 85 of 308 346 
Tim Seddon Unattached M50  22 54 86 of 308 346 
Tamas Regi Unattached M35  22 54 87 of 308 346 
Leigh Simpson Unattached M  22 55 88 of 308 346 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 56 89 of 308 347 
Edward Kolb Unattached M  22 59 91 of 308 347 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  23 01 92 of 308 348 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F  23 03 93 of 308 349 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M50  23 03 94 of 308 349 
Thomas Murphy Unattached M  23 06 95 of 308 349 
Gabriele Kahlout Unattached M  23 08 96 of 308 349 
Sarah Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  23 14 98 of 308 351 
Stephen Firth Unattached M45  23 15 99 of 308 351 
Andrew Tidswell Unattached M55  23 17 100 of 308 352 
Gordon Legg Unattached M  23 21 101 of 308 353 
Jane Glover Unattached F35  23 21 102 of 308 353 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  23 22 103 of 308 353 
Tom Hood Unattached M  23 23 104 of 308 353 
Lee Dolman Unattached M40  23 24 105 of 308 353 
Jonathon Naylor Unattached M  23 26 106 of 308 354 
Faith Wilkinson Unattached F  23 26 107 of 308 354 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55  23 29 109 of 308 355 
Ai Tan Unattached F40  23 30 110 of 308 355 
Stuart Smith Unattached M50  23 37 111 of 308 357 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M40  23 40 112 of 308 358 
Helen Ward Unattached F  23 50 113 of 308 360 
Graeme Littlewood Unattached M40  23 50 114 of 308 360 
Natalie Myers Unattached F  23 51 115 of 308 360 
Tsuyoshi Nakajima Unattached M35  23 51 116 of 308 360 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 52 117 of 308 361 
Derek Whiteley Unattached M55  23 56 118 of 308 362 
Lizzie Richings Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 59 119 of 308 363 
Steve Hastwell Unattached M  24 02 120 of 308 363 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60  24 23 121 of 308 369 
Peter Welsh Unattached M  24 27 122 of 308 369 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M60  24 30 123 of 308 371 
Mohammad Alhadab Unattached M  24 31 124 of 308 370 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F55  24 32 125 of 308 371 
Andrew Kirby Unattached M  24 35 126 of 308 371 
Martin Bare Unattached M50  24 35 127 of 308 371 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 36 128 of 308 372 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 38 129 of 308 373 
Andis Celinskis Airienteers M  24 47 130 of 308 375 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F35  24 48 131 of 308 375 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  24 48 132 of 308 375 25 
James Appleton Unattached M  24 50 133 of 308 375 
Nicola Hawkins Unattached F  24 54 134 of 308 376 
Andy Brownell-Judd Unattached M45  24 56 135 of 308 377 
Mathew Wootton Unattached M  24 57 136 of 308 377 
Maxine Harrison Unattached F45  24 59 137 of 308 377 
Rolf Neugebauer Abbey Runners M50  25 02 138 of 308 379 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F  25 05 139 of 308 379 
Paul Morrison Unattached M  25 11 141 of 308 380 
Lynda Parkinson Unattached F35  25 15 142 of 308 381 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40  25 18 143 of 308 383 
Carol Clarke Unattached F  25 21 144 of 308 383 
Bethan Davies Leeds University F  25 23 145 of 308 384 
Bilal Souda Unattached M  25 29 146 of 308 385 
Ian Boulton Unattached M35  25 31 147 of 308 385 
David Pike Abbey Runners M60  25 33 148 of 308 386 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M60  25 37 149 of 308 387 
Amy Linley Unattached F  25 39 150 of 308 387 
Sarah Lee Unattached F  25 43 151 of 308 388 
Rhiannon Turner Ilkley Harriers F  25 44 152 of 308 389 
Nicola Hall Unattached F  25 45 153 of 308 389 
Robert McGough Unattached M40  25 52 154 of 308 391 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 54 155 of 308 392 25 
Francis Fowles Unattached M35  25 56 156 of 308 392 
Alistair Baker Unattached M  25 57 158 of 308 392 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F  25 59 159 of 308 393 23 
Rebecca Dalzell Unattached F  26 02 160 of 308 393 
Setian Coulibaly Unattached M40  26 04 161 of 308 394 
Jane Robinson Unattached F40  26 05 162 of 308 394 
Hannah Coulson Unattached F  26 07 163 of 308 395 
Andrew Steer Unattached M  26 08 164 of 308 395 
Alexia Campbell Unattached F  26 09 165 of 308 395 
Bethan Palmer Leeds University F  26 12 166 of 308 396 
Grace Bowman Unattached F  26 14 169 of 308 396 
Caroline Morley Unattached F  26 18 170 of 308 397 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  26 20 171 of 308 398 
Dominic Martin Unattached M  26 21 172 of 308 398 
Lucy Field Leeds University F  26 22 173 of 308 399 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  26 23 174 of 308 399 
Scott Harvey Unattached M  26 26 175 of 308 399 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50  26 28 176 of 308 400 10 
Aasim Murtaza Unattached M  26 29 177 of 308 400 
Sarah Scahill Unattached F45  26 43 178 of 308 404 
Joe Gilbody Unattached M  26 46 179 of 308 404 
Ian Wright Unattached M  26 50 181 of 308 405 
Jane Mansfield Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 54 183 of 308 407 
Paavan Mistry Unattached M  26 56 184 of 308 407 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M60  27 01 185 of 308 409 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  27 04 186 of 308 409 
Richard Wright Unattached M  27 05 187 of 308 409 
Elaine Peters Unattached F  27 07 188 of 308 410 
David Cousins Unattached M  27 08 189 of 308 410 
John Tasker Unattached M45  27 09 190 of 308 410 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  27 11 191 of 308 411 
Lucy Killick Hyde Park Harriers F  27 12 192 of 308 411 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M  27 14 193 of 308 412 21 
Erene Hadjiioannou Unattached F  27 14 194 of 308 411 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 18 195 of 308 413 
Mark Dorman Unattached M35  27 20 196 of 308 413 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 21 197 of 308 414 25 
Fabien Baugard Unattached M40  27 22 198 of 308 413 
Michael Dickinson Unattached M40  27 22 199 of 308 413 
Jo Kasher Hyde Park Harriers F45  27 23 200 of 308 414 
Dorothea Schriever Unattached F  27 30 201 of 308 415 
Andrew Wheeler Unattached M50  27 30 202 of 308 415 
Sarah Clark Valley Striders F40  27 32 203 of 308 416 
Lynne Watson Horsforth Harriers F35  27 34 204 of 308 417 
Joan Kavanagh Unattached F45  27 40 205 of 308 418 
Katherine Podesta Unattached F55  27 43 207 of 308 419 
Gill Barber Abbey Runners F55  27 48 208 of 308 421 
Adam Rhodes Unattached M35  27 51 209 of 308 421 
Fahan Safar Unattached M35  27 58 210 of 308 423 
Ruth Oxlade Unattached F  28 02 211 of 308 424 
Laura Bradshaw Unattached F  28 02 212 of 308 424 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  28 13 213 of 308 427 25 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 18 214 of 308 428 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  28 18 215 of 308 428 
Sarah Langford Unattached F  28 19 216 of 308 428 
Nicholas Brady Unattached M70  28 20 217 of 308 428 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  28 23 219 of 308 429 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 29 220 of 308 431 
David Burton Unattached M  28 30 221 of 308 431 
Helen Gough Unattached F50  28 39 222 of 308 433 
Aamir Murtaza Unattached M  28 45 223 of 308 434 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 46 224 of 308 435 
Joanne Scantlebury Unattached F45  28 46 225 of 308 435 
Kirsty Pullan Unattached F  28 49 226 of 308 435 
Clare Maxwell Unattached F45  29 02 227 of 308 439 
Matthew Taylor Abbey Runners M  29 03 228 of 308 439 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F50  29 10 230 of 308 441 
Andrea Barras Unattached F60  29 12 231 of 308 441 
Kathryn Rafferty Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 13 232 of 308 442 
Emma Simpson Kippax Harriers F  29 19 233 of 308 443 
Helen Johnson Unattached F  29 20 234 of 308 443 
Andrew Senior Unattached M35  29 27 235 of 308 445 
Toni Hall Unattached F  29 28 236 of 308 445 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  29 37 238 of 308 448 
Julie Palmer Unattached F45  29 37 239 of 308 447 
Helen Appleton Unattached F40  29 39 240 of 308 448 
Ross Parker Unattached M  29 54 241 of 308 452 
Sarah Mills Abbey Runners F  29 56 242 of 308 453 
Keith Mills Unattached F  29 57 243 of 308 453 
Andrew Carlton Unattached M50  30 08 244 of 308 455 
Mark Brookes Unattached M50  30 13 245 of 308 457 
Janine Brookes Unattached F50  30 15 246 of 308 457 
Pamela Tranter Unattached F45  30 33 247 of 308 462 
Melanie Murray Valley Striders F40  30 37 248 of 308 463 
Alison Overend Unattached F  31 00 249 of 308 468 
Catherine Reed Unattached F45  31 09 250 of 308 471 
Myke W Unattached F  31 09 251 of 308 471 
Louise Williams Unattached F40  31 12 252 of 308 471 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 17 253 of 308 473 13 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M35  31 20 254 of 308 474 
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M70  31 24 255 of 308 475 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60  31 55 256 of 308 483 
Anita Dennis Unattached F50  32 01 257 of 308 484 
Melanie Grey Unattached F50  32 05 258 of 308 485 
Becky Mundy Unattached F  32 09 259 of 308 486 
Chloe Dale Unattached F  32 15 260 of 308 487 
Louise Ellis Unattached F35  32 19 261 of 308 488 
Kelly Cousins Unattached F  32 20 262 of 308 489 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 23 263 of 308 490 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 24 264 of 308 490 
Emma Walsh Unattached F  32 25 265 of 308 490 
Richard Edwards Unattached M35  32 25 266 of 308 490 
Jessica Cadungog Unattached F45  32 32 267 of 308 492 
Neil Metcalfe Unattached M35  32 33 268 of 308 492 
Rachel James Unattached F  32 39 269 of 308 493 
Wendy Kelvin Unattached F50  32 43 270 of 308 494 
Stephanie Rice Horsforth Harriers F35  32 49 271 of 308 496 
Susan Docherty Unattached F40  33 05 272 of 308 500 
Hannah Beal Unattached F  33 08 273 of 308 501 
Hannah Goff Unattached F  33 33 275 of 308 507 
John Root Unattached M50  33 42 276 of 308 509 
Tyler Hart Unattached M  33 49 277 of 308 511 
Deborah Newman Unattached F  34 03 278 of 308 515 
Susannah Chen Unattached F  34 05 279 of 308 515 
Krishna Dubba Unattached M  34 05 280 of 308 515 
Laura Suggitt Unattached F  34 09 281 of 308 516 
Pollyanna Haigh Unattached F  34 11 282 of 308 517 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F35  34 18 283 of 308 519 
Laura O'Neill Unattached F  34 25 284 of 308 520 
Julie Kirk-Dooley Unattached F50  34 31 285 of 308 522 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 36 286 of 308 523 
Paul Armitage Unattached M35  34 45 287 of 308 525 
Claire Rhodes Unattached F  34 46 288 of 308 525 
Sarah Edwards Unattached F40  34 51 289 of 308 527 
Gemma Woodward Unattached F  34 56 290 of 308 528 
John Sims Unattached M40  35 00 291 of 308 529 
Philip Bland Unattached M60  35 06 292 of 308 530 
Aphaia Moore Unattached F  35 07 293 of 308 531 
Adam Woska Unattached M  35 17 294 of 308 533 
Melissa Tutesigensi Unattached F  35 28 295 of 308 536 
Sharron Neugebauer Unattached F45  35 48 296 of 308 541 
Victoria Sharpe Unattached F  35 53 297 of 308 542 
Sophie Cullen Unattached F35  37 39 298 of 308 569 
Andy Cullen Unattached M35  37 40 299 of 308 569 
Ben Forwood Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 55 300 of 308 574 
Chris Clyburn Unattached M35  38 41 301 of 308 585 
Diane Aykroyd Unattached F60  38 56 302 of 308 588 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40  38 56 303 of 308 589 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F50  39 30 304 of 308 597 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  39 32 305 of 308 598 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  39 59 306 of 308 605 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  39 59 307 of 308 605 
Aileen Elsbury Hyde Park Harriers F  40 32 308 of 308 613 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2112&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020