View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318013
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 5th Jun 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  16 08 1 of 256 252 
Simon Newton Barnsley Harriers M  16 34 2 of 256 259 
John Broom Barnsley Harriers M40  17 24 3 of 256 272 
Martin Schofield Unattached M  17 31 4 of 256 273 
Tony Burgin Hull Springhead Harriers M45  17 31 5 of 256 274 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  17 46 6 of 256 278 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M40  17 50 7 of 256 279 
John Robson Unattached M35  18 00 8 of 256 281 
John Otoole Unattached M35  18 09 9 of 256 283 
Steve Darby Barnsley Harriers M45  18 10 10 of 256 284 
Julian John Unattached M  18 18 11 of 256 286 
Jamie Cook Belle Vue Racers M  18 34 12 of 256 290 
Ian Sutcliffe Unattached M35  18 46 13 of 256 293 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 48 14 of 256 294 
Joseph Sweetnam-Powell Hallamshire Harriers M  19 00 15 of 256 297 
Jim Ogden Unattached M35  19 01 16 of 256 297 
Liam Gough Unattached M  19 01 17 of 256 297 
Patrick Barnes York Acorn Running Club M  19 12 18 of 256 300 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 13 19 of 256 300 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  19 16 20 of 256 301 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M45  19 18 21 of 256 302 
Graham Lee Unattached M45  19 19 22 of 256 301 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 25 23 of 256 304 
Richard Leeming Unattached M35  19 27 24 of 256 304 
Darren Holland Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  19 33 25 of 256 306 
Anthony Naulty Unattached M50  19 37 26 of 256 306 
Alan Cole Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 40 27 of 256 307 24 
Reece Isaac Kippax Harriers M  19 45 28 of 256 309 
Mark Hill UK Net Runners M35  19 47 29 of 256 309 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  19 51 30 of 256 310 
Greg Barber Belle Vue Racers M  19 54 31 of 256 311 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  20 00 32 of 256 312 
Mark Wilde Unattached M  20 08 33 of 256 314 
Michael Richards Unattached M35  20 10 34 of 256 315 
Iain Isacsson Unattached M35  20 19 35 of 256 317 
David Tyas Unattached M45  20 22 36 of 256 318 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  20 27 37 of 256 320 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  20 28 38 of 256 319 
Duncan Shuttleworth Unattached M50  20 33 39 of 256 321 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M40  20 41 40 of 256 323 25 
Jim Porter Unattached M45  20 45 41 of 256 324 
Jason Hall Unattached M  20 52 42 of 256 326 
Erwin Dorlnd Unattached M45  20 53 43 of 256 326 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M45  21 04 44 of 256 329 
Paul Warren Unattached M40  21 10 45 of 256 330 
Nigel Pengelly Unattached M40  21 16 46 of 256 332 
Jo Pearson Unattached M  21 21 47 of 256 333 
Jaime Noble Unattached F  21 28 48 of 256 335 
Robert Ohara Unattached M45  21 28 49 of 256 335 
Stephen Kitching Spenborough & District AC M50  21 29 50 of 256 336 
Anne-marie Lord Unattached F45  21 36 51 of 256 337 
James Kemp Unattached M40  21 42 52 of 256 339 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F35  21 47 53 of 256 341 25 
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M50  21 50 54 of 256 341 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  21 53 55 of 256 342 
Natalie McGuire Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 56 56 of 256 343 
Emma Panton Stainland Lions F  21 56 57 of 256 343 
Mark Wilson Unattached M35  21 57 58 of 256 343 
Tim O'Sullivan Unattached M40  22 00 59 of 256 343 
Lynn Mannion Unattached F60  22 01 60 of 256 344 
Andrew Petrie Unattached M35  22 05 61 of 256 345 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  22 07 62 of 256 346 15 
Robert Vincent Unattached M35  22 14 63 of 256 347 
Ed Chapman Unattached M  22 16 64 of 256 348 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  22 19 65 of 256 349 
Andrew Lang Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 22 67 of 256 350 
Darren Earnshaw Unattached M35  22 28 68 of 256 351 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  22 32 69 of 256 352 
James Trinder Unattached M  22 33 70 of 256 352 
Nick Trinder Unattached M45  22 37 71 of 256 353 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 37 72 of 256 354 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  22 37 73 of 256 354 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 38 74 of 256 354 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  22 38 75 of 256 354 
Paula Speechley Unattached F50  22 43 76 of 256 355 
Peter Speechley Unattached M45  22 46 77 of 256 355 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  22 47 78 of 256 356 25 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  22 53 79 of 256 358 
Simon Lake Unattached M50  22 56 80 of 256 358 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  23 01 81 of 256 359 
Catherine Tombs Unattached F40  23 02 82 of 256 360 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  23 07 83 of 256 361 21 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  23 11 84 of 256 362 
John Baker East Hull Harriers M60  23 15 85 of 256 363 
Phil Davies Airedale Dodgers M35  23 15 86 of 256 363 
Andrew Cottam Unattached M40  23 21 87 of 256 365 
Sven Warner Unattached M55  23 24 88 of 256 365 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  23 28 89 of 256 367 
Nick Greenwood Unattached M  23 34 90 of 256 368 
Peter Clarkson Unattached M  23 41 92 of 256 370 
Craig Longbottom Unattached M50  23 48 93 of 256 372 
Adam Bull Unattached M40  23 48 94 of 256 372 
Peter Samuelson Spectrum Striders Running Club M65  23 50 95 of 256 373 22 
Lavell Pierre Unattached M  23 53 96 of 256 373 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M40  23 58 97 of 256 375 12 
Daisy Tomlinson Stockport Harriers F  24 00 98 of 256 375 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M35  24 01 99 of 256 375 
Michael Gibbons Bramhall Runners M55  24 02 100 of 256 375 
Adele Tayles Unattached F45  24 03 101 of 256 375 
Richard Stewart Unattached M35  24 04 102 of 256 376 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M55  24 05 103 of 256 377 
Sarah Hall Unattached F40  24 15 104 of 256 379 
Andrew Codling Unattached M  24 15 105 of 256 379 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M45  24 18 106 of 256 380 
Ryan Nicholson Unattached M  24 28 107 of 256 382 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M40  24 29 108 of 256 383 
Ron Bray Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M45  24 37 109 of 256 384 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  24 40 110 of 256 386 
Judith Hygate Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F45  24 41 111 of 256 386 
Margaret Fletcher Airedale Dodgers F45  24 44 112 of 256 386 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  24 46 113 of 256 387 
Jeanette Pierson Holmfirth Harriers F55  24 50 114 of 256 388 25 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  24 51 115 of 256 388 
Ron Bray Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  24 54 116 of 256 389 
Jane Marshall Unattached F40  24 57 117 of 256 390 
Damon Hever Unattached M40  24 59 118 of 256 390 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  25 02 119 of 256 391 
Paul Ogden Unattached F45  25 04 120 of 256 391 
Iain Dunn Unattached M50  25 04 121 of 256 391 
Nick Dawson Unattached F  25 06 122 of 256 392 
Victoria Hannam Unattached F  25 09 123 of 256 393 
Ian Rutson Unattached M35  25 09 124 of 256 393 
Ian Whalley Unattached M  25 16 125 of 256 395 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  25 17 126 of 256 395 19 
Sam Healey Airedale Dodgers M  25 24 127 of 256 397 
Angie Hart Oldham & Royton F35  25 35 128 of 256 400 
Tony Hart Oldham & Royton M45  25 36 129 of 256 400 
Amy Hodson Unattached F  25 36 130 of 256 400 
Catriona Perkins Unattached F  25 38 131 of 256 400 
Mark Appleyard Unattached M  25 38 132 of 256 400 
Karen Holland Unattached F40  25 47 133 of 256 403 
Steve Chapman Unattached M45  25 47 134 of 256 403 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 50 135 of 256 404 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 51 136 of 256 404 
Christopher Healey Airedale Dodgers M45  25 56 137 of 256 405 
Louise Abdy Todmorden Harriers F50  25 58 138 of 256 406 23 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  25 59 139 of 256 406 25 
Melvyn Burton Unattached M55  26 00 140 of 256 406 
Helen Clegg Unattached F35  26 09 141 of 256 408 
Raymond Deans Unattached M50  26 10 142 of 256 409 
Alison Jepson Airedale Dodgers F  26 11 143 of 256 409 
Viv Samuelson Swinton Running Club F35  26 14 144 of 256 410 25 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  26 16 145 of 256 411 25 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M50  26 18 146 of 256 411 
Brett Rhodes Unattached M35  26 20 147 of 256 411 
Josie Lomas Unattached F  26 22 148 of 256 412 
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M60  26 24 149 of 256 413 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  26 26 150 of 256 413 
Sam North Unattached F35  26 27 151 of 256 413 
James Appleton Unattached M  26 30 152 of 256 414 
Martin Carr Unattached M40  26 34 153 of 256 415 
Simon Brass Unattached M  26 36 154 of 256 415 
Sally Masih Unattached F45  26 38 155 of 256 416 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M40  26 41 156 of 256 417 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  26 42 157 of 256 417 15 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M45  26 42 158 of 256 417 
Robert Millns Unattached M40  26 45 159 of 256 418 
Rob Davies Unattached M  26 46 160 of 256 418 
Tracey Healey Airedale Dodgers F45  26 47 161 of 256 418 
Christine Miles Airedale Dodgers F55  26 54 162 of 256 420 
Norma Wright Unattached F50  27 03 163 of 256 422 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F40  27 04 164 of 256 423 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F55  27 05 165 of 256 423 14 
Michael Gaynor Unattached M45  27 06 166 of 256 423 
Richard Marczewski Unattached M50  27 13 167 of 256 425 
James Buttery Unattached M  27 17 168 of 256 426 
Susan Green Unattached F40  27 20 169 of 256 427 
Linda Gregory Unattached F40  27 21 170 of 256 427 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 27 171 of 256 429 14 
Charli Palmer Unattached F  27 31 172 of 256 430 
Barbara Shuttleworth Unattached F50  27 36 173 of 256 431 
Maria McDonald-Leach Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  27 37 174 of 256 432 
Mark Ansbro Unattached M  27 46 175 of 256 434 
Jane Martin Unattached F35  27 54 176 of 256 436 
Samantha Davis Unattached F40  27 56 177 of 256 436 
Martin Downey Unattached M  27 56 178 of 256 436 
Kate Mitchell Stadium Runners F35  28 08 179 of 256 440 23 
Hannah Williamson Unattached F  28 15 180 of 256 441 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  28 16 181 of 256 441 
William MacE Unattached M40  28 22 182 of 256 443 
Julie Johnson Unattached F45  28 27 183 of 256 444 
Liz Mather Unattached F45  28 28 184 of 256 445 
Julie Hale Stadium Runners F55  28 37 185 of 256 447 
Julie Haigh Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 40 186 of 256 448 
Dave Williamson Kippax Harriers M45  28 40 187 of 256 448 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40  28 41 188 of 256 448 25 
Emma Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers F  28 47 189 of 256 450 
Sharon Schofield Unattached F45  28 49 190 of 256 450 
Anthony Rimmer Unattached M50  28 51 191 of 256 451 
Sarah Cowdell Unattached F45  28 59 192 of 256 453 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 02 193 of 256 454 
Angela Kerslake Oldham & Royton F40  29 14 195 of 256 457 
Siobhan Green Unattached F  29 18 196 of 256 458 
Jake Rhodes Unattached M  29 24 197 of 256 459 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  29 24 198 of 256 460 
Andrea Conning Unattached F60  29 24 199 of 256 459 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F45  29 25 200 of 256 460 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55  29 32 201 of 256 462 
David Carter Unattached M55  29 32 202 of 256 461 
Jon Mitchell Unattached M45  29 35 203 of 256 462 
Julie Palmer Unattached F45  29 36 204 of 256 462 
Adriane Marriott-Mills Unattached F45  29 37 205 of 256 463 
Rod Ryall Unattached M70  29 39 206 of 256 463 
Jamie Young Unattached M35  29 41 207 of 256 464 
Ally Young Unattached F35  29 41 208 of 256 464 
Stacey Charlton Unattached F  29 56 209 of 256 467 
Kelly Richards Unattached F35  29 59 210 of 256 468 
Dillon Thompson-Benn Unattached M  30 21 211 of 256 474 
Peter james Benn Stainland Lions M45  30 21 212 of 256 474 
Mary Francisco Unattached F  30 27 213 of 256 476 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F55  30 33 214 of 256 478 
Russell Marvelly Unattached M45  30 36 215 of 256 478 
Jeremy Hoyle Unattached M40  30 48 216 of 256 481 
Catherine Watson Unattached F45  30 53 217 of 256 482 
Georgi Newton Barnsley Harriers F  31 01 218 of 256 485 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 04 219 of 256 486 
Dianne Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  31 10 220 of 256 487 
Anthony Bowyer Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  31 11 221 of 256 488 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55  31 13 222 of 256 488 
Lynn Birchall Unattached F40  31 15 224 of 256 488 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 29 225 of 256 492 
Joe Dale Unattached M  31 31 226 of 256 492 
Sarah Speight Unattached F45  31 32 227 of 256 492 
Fiona McAnespie Unattached F50  31 32 228 of 256 492 
Ken McAnespie Unattached M55  31 33 229 of 256 493 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F35  31 45 230 of 256 496 
Sophia Lee Unattached F  31 45 231 of 256 496 
Stephanie Reed Unattached F  32 04 232 of 256 501 
Abi MacKenzie Unattached F  32 05 233 of 256 501 
Helen Bennett Unattached F45  33 04 234 of 256 516 
Lucy Thomson Unattached F40  33 15 235 of 256 519 
Bethan Corns Unattached F  33 37 236 of 256 525 
Lucy Cottam Unattached F  33 57 237 of 256 530 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  33 58 238 of 256 531 
Amanda Holt Unattached F45  35 22 239 of 256 552 
Patricia McCaffrey Unattached F60  35 28 240 of 256 554 
Stella Wood Unattached F  35 30 241 of 256 554 
James Woods Unattached M40  35 37 242 of 256 556 
Carol Bull Unattached F40  35 40 243 of 256 557 
Nancy Roberts Unattached F45  36 00 244 of 256 562 
Lewis Carr Unattached M  36 11 245 of 256 565 
Alison Carr Unattached F40  36 13 246 of 256 566 
Keiron Carr Unattached M  36 15 247 of 256 566 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F40  36 16 248 of 256 567 
Nicola Johnson Unattached F  36 19 249 of 256 567 
Greeta Sagris Unattached F  36 19 250 of 256 567 
Amy Devenney Unattached F  36 38 251 of 256 572 
Alison Graham Unattached F45  36 43 253 of 256 574 
Poppy Roberts Unattached F  37 28 254 of 256 585 
David Roberts Unattached M45  37 29 255 of 256 585 
Yvonne Baker Unattached F60  38 45 256 of 256 605 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2113&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020