View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4667841
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Apperley Bridge Canter on the 31st May 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Hooker Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 13 1 of 420 245 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M35  35 12 2 of 420 253 
Simon Pass Saltaire Striders M35  36 31 3 of 420 262 
Richard Balshaw Valley Striders M45  37 01 4 of 420 266 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  37 13 5 of 420 267 
Sam Clegg Unattached M  37 25 6 of 420 268 
Joe Baxter Unattached M  37 31 7 of 420 269 
Peter Branney Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 34 8 of 420 270 
Darren Midgley Unattached M35  37 40 9 of 420 270 
Peter Hopson Unattached M  37 58 10 of 420 272 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M  38 00 11 of 420 273 
Matthew Gurney Baildon Runners M35  38 03 12 of 420 273 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 13 13 of 420 274 14 
Raymond Love St Theresas M35  38 26 14 of 420 276 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  39 01 15 of 420 280 
Richard Quinn Hyde Park Harriers M  39 08 16 of 420 281 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M45  39 08 17 of 420 281 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M55  39 11 18 of 420 281 11 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  39 13 19 of 420 281 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M35  39 15 20 of 420 282 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M45  39 31 21 of 420 284 
Tim Jones Abbey Runners M  39 38 22 of 420 284 25 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M  39 41 23 of 420 285 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M35  39 45 24 of 420 285 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M35  39 52 25 of 420 286 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M35  39 55 26 of 420 286 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  39 57 27 of 420 287 
Dan Binks Unattached M35  40 03 28 of 420 287 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M45  40 14 29 of 420 289 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M35  40 17 30 of 420 289 
Donna Edmondson Booker Idle Athletic Club F35  40 23 31 of 420 290 
Brian Field Horsforth Harriers M45  40 24 32 of 420 290 
Anthony Phillips Stadium Runners M35  40 27 33 of 420 290 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 29 34 of 420 290 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  40 45 35 of 420 292 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M45  40 46 36 of 420 292 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M45  40 48 37 of 420 293 
Edward Barber Unattached M  40 53 38 of 420 293 
Thomas Jackson Unattached M  41 10 39 of 420 295 
Neil Jones Unattached M35  41 17 40 of 420 296 
Jack Haughton Unattached M35  41 26 41 of 420 297 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M35  41 30 42 of 420 298 
Paul Gradley Airecentre Pacers M45  41 32 43 of 420 298 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  41 35 44 of 420 298 
Mark Wityszyn Unattached M35  41 38 45 of 420 298 
Lucy Thompson Stainland Lions F  41 39 46 of 420 299 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35  41 40 47 of 420 299 
Gary Carty Bingley Harriers M45  41 44 48 of 420 299 
Tahir Akhtar Valley Striders M45  41 45 49 of 420 300 
Andy Stoneman Valley Striders M35  41 48 50 of 420 300 
Scott Alder Unattached M35  41 50 51 of 420 300 
John Noss Unattached M45  41 52 52 of 420 300 
Philip Wilkinson Horsforth Harriers M  42 01 53 of 420 301 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M45  42 03 54 of 420 302 
Simon Coughlan Unattached M  42 11 55 of 420 302 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M35  42 13 56 of 420 303 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  42 19 57 of 420 304 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F35  42 39 58 of 420 306 
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F35  42 45 59 of 420 307 
James Wilkinson Idle Athletic Club M  42 54 60 of 420 308 
Arthur Creek Unattached M  42 58 61 of 420 308 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M35  43 01 62 of 420 309 
Kevin Longmate Kirkstall Harriers M  43 03 63 of 420 309 
Damien Pearson Unattached M  43 09 64 of 420 309 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45  43 12 65 of 420 310 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  43 16 66 of 420 310 
Peter Stephens Aire Valley Runners M35  43 20 67 of 420 311 
Adam Rhodes Bingley Harriers M35  43 20 68 of 420 311 
Steve Ladhams Horsforth Harriers M  43 23 69 of 420 311 
Paul Dennison Unattached M45  43 25 70 of 420 311 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M35  43 27 71 of 420 312 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F  43 33 72 of 420 312 
Alan Walsh Valley Striders M  43 34 73 of 420 313 
Alan Brydon Valley Striders M  43 39 74 of 420 313 
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M65  43 41 75 of 420 313 
Simon Franklin Wharfedale Harriers M45  43 43 76 of 420 314 
Graham Corbett Unattached M  43 44 77 of 420 313 
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M45  43 45 78 of 420 314 11 
Greg Skerrett Unattached M35  43 46 79 of 420 313 
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey & Bramley F  43 48 80 of 420 314 25 
Shona Stone Aire Valley Runners F35  43 49 81 of 420 314 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M45  43 50 82 of 420 314 
Richard Crawshaw Unattached M  43 51 83 of 420 314 
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  43 52 84 of 420 315 
Lisa Wilyman Valley Striders F35  43 54 85 of 420 315 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M45  43 55 86 of 420 315 
Kevin Booth Unattached M35  43 56 87 of 420 315 
Kevin Wright Unattached M45  43 57 88 of 420 315 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M45  43 58 89 of 420 315 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M35  44 04 90 of 420 316 18 
Leanne Hague Abbey Runners F35  44 10 91 of 420 317 
Phillip Dutton Pudsey Pacers M  44 14 92 of 420 317 
Nuno Cesardesa Skyrac Athletic Club M35  44 21 93 of 420 318 
Martin Gilpin Unattached M45  44 22 94 of 420 318 
Martin Hawkins Skyrac Athletic Club M35  44 28 95 of 420 319 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  44 29 96 of 420 319 11 
Claire Soell Hyde Park Harriers F  44 31 97 of 420 319 
Geoffrey Baggaley Unattached M45  44 34 98 of 420 319 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M  44 36 99 of 420 320 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M45  44 37 100 of 420 320 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M35  44 39 101 of 420 320 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M35  44 40 102 of 420 320 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M35  44 41 103 of 420 321 
Nick Trinder Unattached M45  44 43 104 of 420 320 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M35  44 47 105 of 420 321 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F  44 52 106 of 420 322 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M45  44 58 107 of 420 323 16 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M45  44 59 108 of 420 323 
William Strickland Unattached M  45 01 109 of 420 322 
Anthony Le-Feuvre RAF Menwith Hill AC M35  45 04 110 of 420 323 
Neil Rollins Unattached M45  45 07 111 of 420 323 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M35  45 09 112 of 420 324 
David Wilkinson Unattached M  45 10 113 of 420 324 
Philip Brown West Yorkshire Fire Service M35  45 12 114 of 420 324 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F35  45 21 115 of 420 325 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F45  45 23 116 of 420 326 
Jez Burnham Unattached M35  45 29 117 of 420 326 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  45 34 118 of 420 327 
Michael Lawrenson Unattached M35  45 38 119 of 420 327 
John Morgan Unattached M45  45 39 120 of 420 327 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M35  45 40 121 of 420 328 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M35  45 45 122 of 420 328 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  45 47 123 of 420 328 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M45  45 48 124 of 420 329 
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F35  45 49 125 of 420 329 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  45 52 126 of 420 329 
Darren Scotland Unattached M  45 54 127 of 420 329 
Steven Weston Unattached M35  45 57 128 of 420 329 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M45  46 00 129 of 420 330 15 
Simon Wright Bingley Harriers M45  46 04 130 of 420 330 
Martin Wilson Unattached M55  46 12 131 of 420 331 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M45  46 14 132 of 420 332 14 
Keith Bennett Unattached M35  46 16 133 of 420 331 
Andrew Shuttleworth Unattached M  46 20 134 of 420 332 
Michelle Woodrow Bingley Harriers F  46 21 135 of 420 333 
Jonathan Haynes Baildon Runners M45  46 22 136 of 420 333 
Robert Kelly Unattached M  46 22 137 of 420 332 
Victoria Gouldon Abbey Runners F45  46 23 138 of 420 333 
Amy Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F  46 25 139 of 420 333 
Paul Gibson Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  46 31 140 of 420 334 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55  46 35 141 of 420 334 
Edward East Baildon Runners M  46 50 142 of 420 336 
Stephen Dalton Kirkstall Harriers M35  46 51 143 of 420 336 
Lee Ashforth Unattached M35  46 54 144 of 420 336 
Hannah Oldroyd Airedale Dodgers F  47 05 145 of 420 337 
Robert Bougher Unattached M45  47 08 146 of 420 338 
Martin Booth Unattached M35  47 10 147 of 420 338 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 15 148 of 420 339 
Emma Laverty Unattached F  47 16 149 of 420 339 
Chris Brearley Unattached M  47 20 150 of 420 339 
Nick Wallhead Valley Striders M  47 21 151 of 420 340 
Philip Brown Unattached M45  47 22 152 of 420 339 
Jonathan Earl West Yorkshire Fire Service M  47 23 153 of 420 340 
Austin Judson Unattached M35  47 24 154 of 420 340 
Jason Walsh Unattached M35  47 28 155 of 420 340 
Naomi Armitage Idle Athletic Club F  47 31 156 of 420 341 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  47 35 157 of 420 341 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 38 158 of 420 342 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M45  47 42 159 of 420 342 
Richard Smith Unattached M35  47 45 160 of 420 342 
Jonathan Eagle Unattached M45  47 47 161 of 420 342 
John Taylor Unattached M45  47 48 162 of 420 342 
Neill Keppie Unattached M35  47 49 163 of 420 343 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F35  47 52 164 of 420 343 
Paul Pinder Unattached M35  47 53 165 of 420 343 
Richard Flyde Unattached M35  47 54 166 of 420 343 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  47 56 167 of 420 344 
Alex Morgan Unattached M  48 05 168 of 420 344 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  48 06 169 of 420 345 
Sophie Evison Unattached F  48 07 170 of 420 345 
Olly Coultrup Unattached M  48 07 171 of 420 345 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M55  48 12 172 of 420 346 
Tim Newman Unattached M  48 16 173 of 420 346 
Dan Cobb Unattached M35  48 19 174 of 420 346 
Martin Jones Unattached M35  48 23 175 of 420 347 
Chris Chilton Unattached M35  48 24 176 of 420 347 
Andrew Moore Unattached M55  48 29 177 of 420 347 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  48 38 178 of 420 349 17 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M55  48 40 179 of 420 349 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M45  48 43 180 of 420 350 
Dean Lamb Unattached M45  48 44 181 of 420 349 
Martin Speed Unattached M35  48 46 182 of 420 349 
Louise McGechaen Pudsey Pacers F45  48 49 183 of 420 350 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  48 51 184 of 420 350 
Unregistered Competitor Unattached M  48 53 185 of 420 350 
Jacob Bradbury Unattached M  48 54 186 of 420 350 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M35  48 55 187 of 420 351 
Yvette hazel Arthur Holmfirth Harriers F45  48 56 188 of 420 351 
Polly Fildes Unattached F  48 57 189 of 420 351 
Terry Kinvig Unattached M55  48 59 190 of 420 351 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F45  49 01 191 of 420 352 
Christina Adkins Unattached F35  49 02 192 of 420 351 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M45  49 09 193 of 420 353 
Catherine Hudson Baildon Runners F  49 11 194 of 420 353 
John Parsonage Unattached M35  49 11 195 of 420 352 
Jim Eyre Baildon Runners M55  49 15 196 of 420 353 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  49 19 197 of 420 354 
Marie Lawrenson West Yorkshire Police AC F35  49 25 198 of 420 355 
Andrew Love Unattached M  49 28 199 of 420 354 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  49 29 200 of 420 355 
David Taylor Unattached M35  49 42 201 of 420 356 
Brad Strutt Unattached M  49 43 202 of 420 356 
Richard North Unattached M45  49 44 203 of 420 356 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M55  49 46 204 of 420 357 
Chloe Larkin Unattached M  49 51 205 of 420 357 
Ged Call Valley Striders M45  49 55 206 of 420 358 
Neil Metcalfe Unattached M35  49 58 207 of 420 358 
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M55  50 02 208 of 420 359 
Paul Barrett Unattached M45  50 03 209 of 420 359 
Gary Fiddes Unattached M55  50 22 210 of 420 361 
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M55  50 23 211 of 420 361 
Kathryn Hind Unattached F35  50 26 212 of 420 361 
Chris Smiles Unattached M  50 29 213 of 420 362 
Louise Kinvig Unattached F35  50 36 214 of 420 363 
James Yates Unattached M  50 37 215 of 420 363 
Mia Robinson Unattached F  50 40 216 of 420 363 
Chris Brown Unattached M  50 44 217 of 420 363 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M35  50 48 218 of 420 364 25 
James Yeudall Unattached M  50 57 219 of 420 365 
Julie James St Theresas F45  50 58 220 of 420 366 15 
Chris Garnett Airecentre Pacers M  50 59 221 of 420 366 
Karen Ratcliffe Unattached F35  51 00 222 of 420 365 
Matthew Aveyard Unattached M  51 04 223 of 420 366 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  51 06 224 of 420 367 
Chris Fountain Unattached M35  51 09 225 of 420 366 
Laura Rhodes Unattached F  51 10 226 of 420 367 
David Brackenridge Roberttown Road Runners M45  51 10 227 of 420 367 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M55  51 28 228 of 420 369 
Katherine Robertshaw Unattached F  51 33 229 of 420 369 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F55  51 34 230 of 420 370 
Beverley Stead Unattached F45  51 37 231 of 420 370 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  51 44 232 of 420 371 
Colette Sheldrake Bradford Airedale F  51 49 233 of 420 372 
Malcolm Foy Saltaire Striders M45  51 51 234 of 420 372 
Richard Barnes Baildon Runners M55  51 52 235 of 420 372 
Paul Daigneault Unattached M  51 58 236 of 420 372 
Carron Watkins Unattached F45  52 03 237 of 420 373 
Jason Beckett Unattached M35  52 05 238 of 420 373 
David Munday Unattached M45  52 06 239 of 420 373 
Emma Yiu Unattached F  52 08 240 of 420 374 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  52 09 241 of 420 374 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45  52 10 242 of 420 374 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  52 18 243 of 420 375 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  52 21 244 of 420 376 
Jane Kay Baildon Runners M35  52 23 245 of 420 376 
Grant Galloway Unattached M  52 31 246 of 420 376 
Adam Lowe Unattached M45  52 38 247 of 420 377 
Mark Smith Unattached M45  52 39 248 of 420 377 
Philippa Bird Chapel Allerton Runners F  52 49 249 of 420 379 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M45  52 50 250 of 420 379 
Richard Jordan Unattached M  52 50 251 of 420 379 
Phil Davies Unattached M35  53 00 252 of 420 380 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M45  53 12 253 of 420 382 
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M45  53 13 254 of 420 382 
Martin Cockerham Unattached M55  53 17 255 of 420 382 
Christopher Harris Pudsey Pacers M  53 19 256 of 420 383 25 
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F35  53 20 257 of 420 383 
Rachel Robinson Unattached F  53 24 258 of 420 383 
Les Mathieson Unattached M55  53 25 259 of 420 383 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  53 30 260 of 420 384 
Philip Worsley Baildon Runners M55  53 32 261 of 420 384 
Jason Pownall Unattached M35  53 35 262 of 420 384 
Chris Mantle Unattached F  54 00 263 of 420 387 
Stephen Mannings Unattached M45  54 01 264 of 420 387 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  54 02 265 of 420 388 
Tony Foreman Unattached M35  54 03 266 of 420 387 
Geoff Johnson Unattached M35  54 04 267 of 420 387 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45  54 04 268 of 420 388 
Lynne Woods Unattached F35  54 05 269 of 420 388 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M45  54 06 270 of 420 388 
Aamir Zaheer Bingley Harriers M  54 06 271 of 420 388 17 
Phil Hawkswell Bingley Harriers M55  54 07 272 of 420 388 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35  54 08 273 of 420 388 
Paul Verity Unattached M45  54 11 274 of 420 388 
Laura Meadowcroft Unattached M  54 18 275 of 420 389 
Lee Copping Unattached M  54 20 276 of 420 389 
Andrew Poole Unattached M35  54 21 277 of 420 389 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55  54 21 278 of 420 390 20 
Oliver Mantle Unattached M  54 22 279 of 420 390 
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  54 25 280 of 420 390 
Lance Gardner Unattached M45  54 25 281 of 420 390 
Mike Walker Saltaire Striders M45  54 26 282 of 420 391 
Jonathan Aveyard Unattached M  54 26 283 of 420 390 
Matthew Wilkinson Unattached M  54 27 284 of 420 390 
Liz O'Leary Unattached F35  54 28 285 of 420 390 
Rachel Holder Unattached F35  54 28 286 of 420 390 
Timothy Ayers Unattached M45  54 31 287 of 420 391 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F35  54 44 288 of 420 393 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F45  54 54 289 of 420 394 
Jo Marshall Aire Valley Runners F45  55 17 290 of 420 397 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  55 18 291 of 420 397 
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F35  55 25 292 of 420 398 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  55 31 293 of 420 398 
Martin Hirst Unattached M  55 32 294 of 420 398 
Liz Aylott Unattached F45  55 36 295 of 420 398 
Alexis Tavery Unattached M  55 42 296 of 420 399 
Dena Cohen Hyde Park Harriers F  55 52 297 of 420 401 
Craig Bond Unattached M35  55 58 298 of 420 401 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  56 06 299 of 420 402 10 
Andrew Pearson Unattached M45  56 07 300 of 420 402 
Peter alexander Millar RAF Menwith Hill AC M45  56 08 301 of 420 403 
Chris Maltby St Theresas M55  56 11 302 of 420 403 12 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M45  56 12 303 of 420 403 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  56 15 304 of 420 404 
Luke Taylor Unattached M  56 16 305 of 420 403 
Christopher Healy Unattached M45  56 19 306 of 420 404 
Liz Holmes Unattached F35  56 23 307 of 420 404 
Carol Eagle Unattached F45  56 31 308 of 420 405 
Jasmine Salim Abbey Runners F35  56 32 309 of 420 406 
Ian Dawson Unattached M35  56 46 310 of 420 407 
Elizabeth Cockerham Unattached F55  56 48 311 of 420 407 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M55  56 50 312 of 420 408 
Laura Aspinall Unattached F  56 57 313 of 420 408 
Kathryn Wood Aire Valley Runners F35  56 57 314 of 420 409 
Lisa Smailes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  57 05 315 of 420 410 
Amy Clay Pudsey Pacers F  57 06 316 of 420 410 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  57 07 317 of 420 410 21 
Katie Merrick Unattached F35  57 09 318 of 420 410 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F35  57 12 319 of 420 410 
Emma Jones Unattached F35  57 22 320 of 420 411 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F45  57 29 321 of 420 412 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M55  57 32 322 of 420 413 
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M55  57 40 323 of 420 414 
Kenton Sheppard Unattached M35  57 44 324 of 420 414 
Stephen Bland Unattached M  57 44 325 of 420 414 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F35  57 45 326 of 420 414 
Alex Coop Unattached M  57 45 327 of 420 414 
Therese Dales Unattached F35  57 46 328 of 420 414 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M45  57 53 329 of 420 415 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65  57 56 330 of 420 416 
John Allcroft Unattached M45  57 58 331 of 420 415 
Natasha Ayrton Unattached F  58 02 332 of 420 416 
Mohammed Haneef Aire Valley Runners M35  58 03 333 of 420 416 
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M55  58 04 334 of 420 417 
Graeme Horn Unattached M45  58 05 335 of 420 416 
Anne-marie Loveday Unattached F  58 06 336 of 420 416 
Matt Ward Unattached M35  58 07 337 of 420 416 
Emma Cameron Unattached F  58 22 338 of 420 418 
Claire Meehan Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  58 22 339 of 420 419 
Natalie Dent Unattached F  58 23 340 of 420 418 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F45  58 26 341 of 420 419 
Melvyn Burton Unattached M55  58 27 342 of 420 419 
Manish Kothari Unattached M  58 30 343 of 420 419 
Jude Owens Chapel Allerton Runners F35  58 39 344 of 420 421 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  58 52 345 of 420 422 18 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M35  59 02 346 of 420 424 25 
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45  59 12 347 of 420 425 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45  59 20 348 of 420 426 10 
Lisa North Unattached F35  59 41 349 of 420 428 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas M35  59 57 350 of 420 430 
Sarah Drake Unattached F35  59 59 351 of 420 430 
Jonathan Marshall Unattached M 00 01 352 of 420 430 
Philippa Turner Unattached F 00 07 353 of 420 431 
Brian Newham Unattached M55 00 12 354 of 420 431 
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F55 00 16 355 of 420 432 
Laura Baggaley Unattached F 00 17 356 of 420 432 
Sarah Jones Unattached F 00 34 357 of 420 434 
Jane Scott St Theresas F55 00 38 358 of 420 435 
Richard Zhang Unattached M 00 52 359 of 420 436 
Vicky Downs Unattached F35 00 54 360 of 420 436 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M35 01 03 361 of 420 438 
Alison Stoddart Unattached F45 01 10 362 of 420 438 
Baldish Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F45 01 15 363 of 420 439 
Janice Maughan Unattached F45 01 31 364 of 420 441 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M35 01 41 365 of 420 443 
Fran Nowell Unattached F55 01 51 366 of 420 443 
Andrew Skerrett Unattached M 01 54 367 of 420 444 
Anne Du Chemin Baildon Runners F45 02 05 368 of 420 445 
Howard Skerrett Unattached M65 02 11 369 of 420 446 
Sue Hoernig Unattached F45 02 12 370 of 420 446 
James Parrish Baildon Runners M65 02 17 371 of 420 447 
Suzanne Kirby Unattached F45 02 19 372 of 420 447 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M 02 41 373 of 420 449 
Sally Raby Unattached F45 02 45 374 of 420 450 
Lee Carson Fetcheveryone Running Club M35 03 02 375 of 420 452 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 03 03 376 of 420 452 
Joanne Knowles Unattached F35 03 04 377 of 420 452 
Rona Cubitt Hyde Park Harriers F 03 05 378 of 420 453 
Victoria Core Unattached F45 03 09 379 of 420 453 
Christy Holland Bradford Airedale F35 03 13 380 of 420 454 
Dave Reid Unattached M 03 26 381 of 420 455 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F45 03 33 382 of 420 456 
Hannah Jowett Hyde Park Harriers F35 04 01 383 of 420 459 
Pam Speed Unattached F45 04 26 384 of 420 462 
Liz Boothman Baildon Runners F55 04 28 385 of 420 462 
Ian Stanbridge Horsforth Harriers M35 04 32 386 of 420 463 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F45 04 49 387 of 420 465 
Berny Hutton Unattached F45 05 06 388 of 420 467 
David Sheppard Eccleshill Road Runners M65 05 12 389 of 420 468 
Nicola Shaw Unattached F 05 18 390 of 420 468 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 05 25 391 of 420 469 
Claire Hougham Chapel Allerton Runners F 05 26 392 of 420 469 
Angela Greene Unattached F45 05 28 393 of 420 469 
John Johnson St Theresas M65 05 30 394 of 420 470 
Jim Aveyard Unattached M55 05 52 395 of 420 472 
Helen Lally Horsforth Harriers F35 05 54 396 of 420 473 
Lizzie Rhodes Baildon Runners F35 06 06 397 of 420 474 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 06 18 398 of 420 476 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 07 16 399 of 420 483 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45 07 38 400 of 420 485 25 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F35 08 03 401 of 420 488 
Jane Doughty Unattached F45 08 05 402 of 420 488 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F45 08 28 403 of 420 491 
Peter Judd Unattached M45 08 34 404 of 420 491 
Angela Wityszyn Unattached F35 08 58 405 of 420 494 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F45 09 10 406 of 420 496 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M55 10 11 407 of 420 504 
Kirsty Boyle Unattached F35 10 25 408 of 420 505 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 10 26 409 of 420 505 
Jazbir Bangesh Hyde Park Harriers F35 10 57 410 of 420 509 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F45 11 17 411 of 420 511 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F35 11 21 412 of 420 512 
Dawn Robertshaw Unattached F35 11 29 413 of 420 512 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M65 11 35 414 of 420 514 
Susan Birbeck Baildon Runners F45 11 44 415 of 420 515 
Linda Bussey Eccleshill Road Runners F35 12 38 416 of 420 521 
Emma Snook Unattached F45 13 53 417 of 420 530 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F35 14 18 418 of 420 533 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 18 25 419 of 420 563 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 18 54 420 of 420 566 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2124&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021