View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1117557
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 28th Jun 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  16 10 1 of 114 237 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 44 2 of 114 246 
Richard Doggy Barnsley Harriers M  17 18 3 of 114 254 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  17 43 4 of 114 260 25 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  17 46 5 of 114 261 12 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  17 51 6 of 114 262 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 04 7 of 114 265 25 
Steven Eastwood Wakefield Harriers M  18 10 8 of 114 267 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 19 9 of 114 269 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  18 21 10 of 114 269 13 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  18 26 11 of 114 270 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  18 28 12 of 114 271 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 31 13 of 114 272 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M40  18 50 14 of 114 276 18 
Margaret Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F40  18 57 15 of 114 278 25 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M  19 07 16 of 114 281 11 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  19 11 17 of 114 282 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  19 17 18 of 114 283 25 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  19 32 19 of 114 287 
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M40  19 35 20 of 114 287 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  19 51 21 of 114 291 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  20 04 22 of 114 294 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M40  20 10 23 of 114 296 
Steve Standers Penistone Footpath Runners M40  20 13 24 of 114 297 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  20 15 25 of 114 297 20 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F  20 18 26 of 114 298 16 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  20 20 27 of 114 298 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  20 25 28 of 114 300 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M40  20 31 29 of 114 301 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 39 30 of 114 303 
Adam Smart Wakefield Triathlon M  20 47 31 of 114 305 
Samantha James Kimberworth Striders F  20 50 32 of 114 306 
Stephen Milner Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 53 33 of 114 306 25 
Joanne Bolton Wakefield Triathlon F40  20 59 34 of 114 308 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M50  21 00 35 of 114 308 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  21 01 36 of 114 308 25 
Martin Goddard Penistone Footpath Runners M40  21 09 37 of 114 310 14 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  21 37 38 of 114 317 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M40  21 39 39 of 114 318 25 
Keith Singleton Wakefield Harriers M50  21 47 40 of 114 320 
Colin Harrison Kingstone Runners M40  22 12 41 of 114 326 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 13 42 of 114 326 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 16 43 of 114 327 19 
Gerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  22 19 44 of 114 327 
Tim Harris Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 34 45 of 114 331 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  22 38 46 of 114 332 25 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 40 47 of 114 333 
Adrian Harper Stadium Runners M40  22 44 48 of 114 334 
Richard Burnett Huddersfield Road Runners M40  22 51 49 of 114 335 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 56 50 of 114 337 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F40  23 07 51 of 114 339 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 19 52 of 114 342 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50  23 28 53 of 114 344 12 
Fraser Sugden Barnsley Harriers M  23 53 54 of 114 350 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F40  23 54 55 of 114 351 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M  23 59 56 of 114 352 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F  24 04 57 of 114 353 13 
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 10 58 of 114 355 
Anne Beresford Penistone Footpath Runners F40  24 17 59 of 114 356 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F40  24 31 60 of 114 360 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M50  24 35 61 of 114 361 
Graham Bloomer Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 43 62 of 114 363 
David Houltby Barnsley Harriers M  24 47 63 of 114 364 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F40  24 52 64 of 114 365 
Martin Hector Unattached M50  24 59 65 of 114 366 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F40  25 02 66 of 114 367 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  25 15 67 of 114 371 
Kieran Savage Leeds City Athletic Club M  25 57 68 of 114 381 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Harriers F  26 08 69 of 114 383 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F  26 09 70 of 114 384 
Anne Milner Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 31 71 of 114 389 
Dean Gonelly Unattached M40  26 34 72 of 114 389 
Stephen Plumstead Unattached M  26 35 73 of 114 390 
Gary Round Kingstone Runners M50  26 43 74 of 114 392 19 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 48 75 of 114 393 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60  26 49 76 of 114 394 
Rae Lang Unattached F  26 52 77 of 114 394 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  26 54 78 of 114 395 
Steve Smith Unattached M50  26 59 79 of 114 395 
Imogen Butcher Kingstone Runners F  27 01 80 of 114 396 
Isobel Collins Unattached F  27 03 81 of 114 396 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  27 07 82 of 114 398 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M40  27 11 83 of 114 399 
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 14 84 of 114 400 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 19 85 of 114 401 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F60  27 26 86 of 114 403 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 42 87 of 114 406 
Jayne Robinson Woodkirk Striders F40  27 52 88 of 114 409 
Kevin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M50  27 55 89 of 114 410 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Spenborough & District AC F  28 00 90 of 114 411 
Samantha Daniels Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 02 91 of 114 411 
Joanne Foster Kingstone Runners F  28 09 92 of 114 413 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 20 93 of 114 416 
Michelle Land Unattached F40  28 27 94 of 114 417 
Martin Downey Unattached M  28 32 95 of 114 418 
Sophie Pogorzalec Penistone Footpath Runners F  28 34 96 of 114 419 
Claire Greensmith Kingstone Runners F40  28 47 97 of 114 422 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M  29 09 98 of 114 428 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  29 12 99 of 114 428 
Ian Taylor Kingstone Runners M40  29 13 100 of 114 429 
Alyson Young Unattached F  30 03 101 of 114 440 
Janice Tayler Kingstone Runners F40  30 04 102 of 114 441 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  30 05 103 of 114 441 
Jill Davis Penistone Footpath Runners F60  30 53 104 of 114 453 
Alan Walker Kingstone Runners M60  33 53 105 of 114 497 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F40  33 53 106 of 114 497 
Sam Fuller Stadium Runners F40  34 34 107 of 114 507 
Lisa Robinson Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 46 108 of 114 510 
Natalie Armstrong Dewsbury Road Runners F40  34 46 109 of 114 510 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  35 13 110 of 114 517 
Kerry Noble Unattached F  35 30 111 of 114 520 
Mark Nicholson Unattached M  35 30 112 of 114 520 
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  36 42 113 of 114 539 14 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  37 01 114 of 114 543 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2134&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019