View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3419000
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Kirkstall Abbey 7 on the 23rd Sep 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Pass Saltaire Striders M35  37 58 1 of 202 253 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M35  38 34 2 of 202 257 
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M45  39 26 3 of 202 263 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  39 50 4 of 202 265 
Greg Weatherhead Abbey Runners M  40 24 5 of 202 269 25 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M45  40 29 6 of 202 270 
Graham Shooter St Theresas M45  40 45 7 of 202 271 
James Wilkinson Pudsey & Bramley M  40 56 8 of 202 273 
Nick Robinson Unattached M  41 16 9 of 202 274 
Harry Dalby Pudsey & Bramley M  41 33 10 of 202 277 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M35  41 40 11 of 202 278 
Scott Hederson Hyde Park Harriers M35  41 53 12 of 202 279 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 10 13 of 202 281 10 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  42 13 14 of 202 281 
Simon Stephens Unattached M  42 24 15 of 202 282 
John Shepherd Red Rose Road Runners M45  42 35 16 of 202 284 
Jess Nixon Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 56 17 of 202 286 
Mike Arnold Unattached M  42 56 17 of 202 285 
Thomas Feather Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 17 19 of 202 288 
Alan Walsh Valley Striders M  43 24 20 of 202 289 
James Watson Unattached M  43 25 21 of 202 289 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M  43 26 22 of 202 289 
Stephanie Haughton Airecentre Pacers F  43 29 23 of 202 290 
Paul Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M45  43 39 24 of 202 291 
Russell Gibbons South Cheshire Harriers M  43 48 25 of 202 292 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  43 49 26 of 202 292 
Jamie Tweddell Wakefield Triathlon M  43 55 27 of 202 293 
Kim Threadgall Valley Striders F  44 01 28 of 202 293 
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M35  44 02 29 of 202 293 
Neil Jones Unattached M35  44 07 30 of 202 293 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 37 31 of 202 297 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  44 39 32 of 202 297 
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M35  44 42 33 of 202 298 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  44 55 34 of 202 299 
Andrew Carruthers Halesowen Athletic Club M45  45 00 35 of 202 300 
James Langstraat Unattached M  45 05 36 of 202 300 
Stephen Turgoose Unattached M  45 19 37 of 202 301 
Dan Donnelly Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  45 26 38 of 202 303 22 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  45 28 39 of 202 303 20 
Paul Crossan Chapel Allerton Runners M45  45 35 40 of 202 304 
Mad Monk Kirkstall Harriers M  45 37 41 of 202 304 
Martyn Finn Pudsey & Bramley M35  45 42 42 of 202 304 
Ben Ray Unattached M  46 47 43 of 202 311 
Steven Taylor Unattached M35  46 56 44 of 202 312 
James Wilmshurst-Smith Unattached M  46 58 45 of 202 312 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  47 00 46 of 202 313 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M35  47 13 47 of 202 315 
Tony Ward Unattached M  47 14 48 of 202 314 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  47 26 49 of 202 316 
Terence Thomson Unattached M55  47 28 50 of 202 316 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M35  47 32 51 of 202 317 18 
Jenny Baumont Skyrac Athletic Club F  47 33 52 of 202 317 
Robert McNichol Unattached M45  47 52 53 of 202 318 
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F35  48 15 54 of 202 321 
Martin Greenwood Unattached M  48 22 55 of 202 322 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M35  48 30 56 of 202 323 
Hejll Keppjg Unattached M45  48 36 57 of 202 323 
David Orange Unattached M55  48 38 58 of 202 323 
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F45  48 59 59 of 202 326 
Michael Higgins Valley Striders M  49 09 60 of 202 327 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  49 15 61 of 202 328 10 
Ryan Owens Unattached M  49 16 62 of 202 328 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  49 24 63 of 202 329 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 35 64 of 202 330 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35  49 37 65 of 202 330 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M55  49 39 66 of 202 331 
Neil Haggas Unattached M35  49 44 67 of 202 331 
Andrew Hargreaves Pudsey Pacers M35  49 46 68 of 202 331 
Ian Dowsland Unattached M  50 06 69 of 202 333 
Neil Holloway Unattached M35  50 07 70 of 202 333 
Jim Perkins Abbey Runners M35  50 16 71 of 202 335 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M45  50 23 72 of 202 336 
Jason Briggs Unattached M35  50 31 73 of 202 336 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  50 33 74 of 202 337 
Sophie Hawkswell Horsforth Harriers F  50 37 75 of 202 337 
Daniel Peel Newcastle Athletics Club M35  50 44 76 of 202 338 
Simon Fox Unattached M35  50 57 77 of 202 339 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M35  50 57 77 of 202 339 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  50 58 79 of 202 339 
Carla Murphy Unattached F35  51 11 80 of 202 340 
Thomas Sloman Unattached M  51 29 81 of 202 342 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M35  51 30 82 of 202 343 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  51 46 83 of 202 345 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  52 08 84 of 202 347 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  52 17 85 of 202 348 
Martin McLeave Horsforth Harriers M45  52 25 86 of 202 349 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M55  52 45 87 of 202 351 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55  52 48 88 of 202 352 
Hugh Creasy Unattached M35  52 50 89 of 202 351 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65  52 54 90 of 202 352 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M45  53 00 91 of 202 353 
Joy Warman Pudsey Pacers F  53 11 92 of 202 354 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M45  53 24 93 of 202 356 
Mark McCarthy Unattached M35  53 28 94 of 202 356 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M  53 38 95 of 202 357 25 
Helen Baines Unattached F  53 50 96 of 202 358 
Julie James St Theresas F45  53 52 97 of 202 359 22 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  54 02 98 of 202 360 
Matt Seal Unattached M35  54 07 99 of 202 360 
Richard North Unattached M45  54 09 100 of 202 360 
Stuart Town Unattached M  54 24 101 of 202 362 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45  54 32 102 of 202 363 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M35  54 37 103 of 202 364 
Ian Clithero Unattached M35  54 42 104 of 202 364 
Steven Pickering Unattached M35  54 44 105 of 202 364 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F55  55 00 106 of 202 366 
Louise Bland Unattached F  55 09 107 of 202 367 
Jon Turner Unattached M  55 17 108 of 202 368 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M55  55 20 109 of 202 369 
Shane Franklin Unattached M  55 33 110 of 202 370 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F  55 36 111 of 202 370 11 
Rachel Ullah Unattached F  55 41 112 of 202 370 
Carlos Cantero Unattached M35  55 46 113 of 202 371 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45  55 51 114 of 202 372 
John Hills Huddersfield Road Runners M55  55 57 115 of 202 373 
Emma Jones Unattached F35  56 02 116 of 202 373 
Helen Miles Unattached F35  56 18 117 of 202 375 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M55  56 28 118 of 202 376 
Philip Allman Unattached M45  56 48 119 of 202 378 
Kelly Baustian Unattached F  56 54 120 of 202 379 
Richard Burnell Unattached M55  56 56 121 of 202 379 
Ben Evans Horsforth Harriers M35  57 20 122 of 202 382 
Rachel Ridgway Goole Viking Striders F35  57 26 123 of 202 383 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F45  57 27 124 of 202 383 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  57 45 125 of 202 385 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M45  57 48 126 of 202 385 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F45  57 59 127 of 202 386 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  58 12 128 of 202 388 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M55  58 16 129 of 202 388 21 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F45  58 17 130 of 202 388 25 
Philippa Turner Unattached F  58 28 131 of 202 389 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F45  58 39 132 of 202 391 
Martin Baxter Bridlington Road Runners M45  58 40 133 of 202 391 
Sharmila Mohanatas Eccleshill Road Runners F35  58 42 134 of 202 391 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  58 51 135 of 202 392 
Mark Jackson Unattached M45  59 06 136 of 202 393 
Sarah Franklin Horsforth Harriers F35  59 06 136 of 202 394 
Paul Simmonds Unattached M45  59 08 138 of 202 393 
Steve Price Eccleshill Road Runners M55  59 12 139 of 202 394 25 
John Ward Unattached M45  59 22 140 of 202 395 
Samantha Ireland Unattached F  59 25 141 of 202 395 
Shian Foster Unattached F45  59 36 142 of 202 396 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M35  59 39 143 of 202 397 
Faye Cambridge Unattached F  59 43 144 of 202 397 
Anna McCallion Pudsey Pacers F  59 47 145 of 202 398 
Martin Stevenson Unattached M35 00 01 146 of 202 399 
Barbara McGinley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 00 05 147 of 202 400 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M45 00 22 148 of 202 402 
Jazmin Salih Abbey Runners F35 00 34 149 of 202 403 
Rob Nichol Unattached M35 00 44 150 of 202 404 
John Marlow Unattached M55 00 47 151 of 202 404 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 00 51 152 of 202 405 
Jayne Dungan Unattached F45 01 13 153 of 202 407 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F55 01 21 154 of 202 409 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 01 25 155 of 202 409 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M45 01 26 156 of 202 409 
Lindsay Bellerby Unattached F35 01 41 157 of 202 410 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65 02 11 158 of 202 414 
Amanda Lockwood Horsforth Harriers F35 02 19 159 of 202 415 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F35 02 30 160 of 202 416 
James Cook Unattached M35 02 38 161 of 202 417 
Jo Hewitt Horsforth Harriers F35 02 46 162 of 202 418 
Becky Kidner Unattached F 02 48 163 of 202 418 
Graham Fisher Pudsey Pacers M35 02 49 164 of 202 418 15 
Neil Hall Unattached M 02 56 165 of 202 419 
Ian Stanbridge Horsforth Harriers M35 03 05 166 of 202 420 25 
Amy Simpson Horsforth Harriers F 03 06 167 of 202 420 
Rose George Unattached F35 03 20 168 of 202 421 
Liz Ward Unattached F 03 41 169 of 202 424 
Lizzie Pinard Unattached F 04 15 170 of 202 427 
Neil Edwards Unattached M35 04 17 171 of 202 428 
Martyn Ransom Pudsey Pacers M 04 30 172 of 202 430 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F65 04 37 173 of 202 430 
Katie Merrick Unattached F35 04 47 174 of 202 431 
Sabrina Towriss Eccleshill Road Runners F35 04 50 175 of 202 432 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 05 45 176 of 202 438 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F45 06 01 177 of 202 440 
Maire McCallion Pudsey Pacers F 06 11 178 of 202 441 
Andrew Senior Unattached M35 06 38 179 of 202 443 
Stephen Cowgill Pudsey Pacers M35 06 42 180 of 202 444 
Louise Simpson Unattached F 06 45 181 of 202 444 
Paul Glover Unattached M 06 46 182 of 202 444 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M55 06 47 183 of 202 445 
Katie Martin Unattached F 07 20 184 of 202 448 
Kath Baxter Bridlington Road Runners F45 07 36 185 of 202 450 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45 08 19 186 of 202 455 25 
Debbie Simpson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 08 35 187 of 202 457 
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 08 37 188 of 202 457 
Dorothy Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 08 39 189 of 202 457 
Robin Goldring Pudsey Pacers M35 08 57 190 of 202 459 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F45 09 08 191 of 202 460 
John Johnson St Theresas M70 09 51 192 of 202 465 
Jim Lee Unattached M 11 47 193 of 202 478 
Mandy Lee Unattached F 11 48 194 of 202 478 
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M65 11 53 195 of 202 479 
Lisa North Unattached F45 13 19 196 of 202 488 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 15 13 197 of 202 501 
Sarah Lambert Horsforth Harriers F 15 17 198 of 202 501 
Wendy Stephenson Pudsey Pacers F45 15 59 199 of 202 506 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 18 25 200 of 202 522 
Lucy Willder Unattached F 22 42 201 of 202 550 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 26 18 202 of 202 575 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2144&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020