View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248505
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Reindeer Romp on the 26th Jul 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  15 37 1 of 79 237 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 19 2 of 79 248 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M  16 20 3 of 79 248 
Kieran Savage Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 47 4 of 79 255 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M  17 14 5 of 79 262 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  17 28 6 of 79 266 
Steven Eastwood Wakefield Harriers M  17 35 7 of 79 267 10 
Ross McClelland Denby Dale Travellers M  17 35 8 of 79 267 
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M  17 37 9 of 79 268 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  17 40 10 of 79 269 25 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  17 53 11 of 79 272 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  18 03 12 of 79 274 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M  18 12 13 of 79 277 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 22 14 of 79 279 
Steven Croft Stadium Runners M50  18 38 15 of 79 283 
David Miller Stadium Runners M40  18 42 16 of 79 284 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  18 45 17 of 79 285 13 
Matthew Dodsworth Wakefield Harriers M  19 05 18 of 79 290 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  19 05 19 of 79 290 
Steve Standers Penistone Footpath Runners M40  19 17 20 of 79 293 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  19 21 21 of 79 294 
Mark Nolan Pudsey Pacers M40  19 24 22 of 79 295 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  19 31 23 of 79 297 17 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F  19 34 24 of 79 298 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M  19 45 25 of 79 300 25 
Samantha James Kimberworth Striders F  19 54 26 of 79 303 
Jacqui Khovery Holmfirth Harriers F  19 56 27 of 79 303 
Christopher Smith Unattached M  20 22 28 of 79 309 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M  20 27 29 of 79 311 15 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  20 35 30 of 79 312 
Richard Doggy Barnsley Harriers M  20 42 31 of 79 315 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M  20 43 32 of 79 315 
Beverley Sutton Valley Hill Runners F40  20 51 33 of 79 317 
Ian Gall Valley Hill Runners M40  20 56 34 of 79 318 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 10 35 of 79 322 
Ruby Sykes Holmfirth Harriers F  21 19 36 of 79 324 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  21 23 37 of 79 325 
Gerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40  21 27 38 of 79 326 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M40  21 30 39 of 79 327 15 
Lucy Hemmingway Spenborough & District AC F  21 37 40 of 79 329 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 49 41 of 79 332 
Colin Harrison Kingstone Runners M40  21 58 42 of 79 334 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  21 59 43 of 79 334 
Richard Burnett Huddersfield Road Runners M40  22 00 44 of 79 335 
Michael Baldwin Denby Dale Travellers M60  22 19 45 of 79 339 24 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 37 46 of 79 344 
Kevin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 38 47 of 79 344 
Mike Logan Wakefield Harriers M50  22 42 48 of 79 345 15 
Richard Thackray Ackworth Road Runners M40  22 53 49 of 79 348 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M  23 15 50 of 79 354 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  23 25 51 of 79 356 
Stephen Plumstead Unattached M  23 31 52 of 79 357 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  24 06 53 of 79 366 
Dave Paver City of York Athletics Club M50  24 37 54 of 79 374 
Zoe Tolman Barnsley Harriers F  24 44 55 of 79 376 
Lynsey Attwood Barnsley Harriers F  24 44 56 of 79 376 
Nathan Pallet Barnsley Harriers M  24 45 57 of 79 376 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  24 52 58 of 79 378 
Rae Lang Unattached F  25 37 59 of 79 389 
Imogen Butcher Kingstone Runners F  25 42 60 of 79 391 
Steve Smith Unattached M50  25 43 61 of 79 391 
Shaun Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M  25 44 62 of 79 391 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  25 45 63 of 79 392 25 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M40  26 12 64 of 79 398 
Isobel Collins Unattached F  26 19 65 of 79 400 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50  26 27 66 of 79 402 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 12 67 of 79 414 
Ian Taylor Kingstone Runners M40  27 43 68 of 79 421 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  28 14 69 of 79 429 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F  28 33 70 of 79 434 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40  28 58 71 of 79 440 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F40  29 15 72 of 79 445 25 
Tracey Love Kingstone Runners F40  29 41 73 of 79 451 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 55 74 of 79 455 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M60  30 16 75 of 79 460 
Alison Chalkley Kingstone Runners F  31 21 76 of 79 477 
Alan Walker Kingstone Runners M60  31 22 77 of 79 477 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  34 52 78 of 79 530 13 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F40  39 40 79 of 79 603 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2154&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019